ARDF World Cup Sprint 13.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup    Sprint           *
 *    13.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 13.07.2018   from 18.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 60 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W35W50M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 612824315169117825=108=111

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 6! 11 12 13 +++ Route >1160m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sandu, GeorgianaROU 33'02878
2.Liu, XiaokeCHN 34'45860
3.Tu, XiyuCHN 42'38859
4.Lin, YuqingCHN 44'46861
5.Mao, XinranCHN 47'21862
6.An, ZhenxiCHN 55'50663

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
12 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 6! 11 13 15 +++ Route >1340m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Mija, MariaROU 19'42881
2.Tomashava, OlgaBLR 28'4687
3.Andronache, OanaROU 29'00879
4.Chivulescu, AnastasiaROU 29'52880
5.Moseeva, IrinaMDA 34'58813
6.Chireeva, TatianaMDA 36'19815
7.Wu, YonghuiCHN 40'09867
8.Luo, YemingCHN 48'07866
9.Liu, XinyiCHN 49'04868
10.Zhang, YiyaCHN 50'55864
11.Ding, RuixinCHN 50'50665
OVTMoseev, EgorMDA 62'07216

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r y   W19W19
8 Com +++ Foxes 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 15 +++ Route >1490m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Marcu, ValentinaROU 20'35983
2.Mija, Denise MihaelaROU 23'24982
3.Chen, ZhiCHN 42'39971
4.Ivanova, MargaritaMDA 42'52919
5.Guo, QianqianCHN 45'24972
6.Lin, YanxiuCHN 50'10969
7.Xie, YueyingCHN 52'09970
8.Tonalova, VeselinaBUL 41'458118

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r y   W21W21
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >1760m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sannikova, EkaterinaRUS 24'461225
2.Zoria, KarynaUKR 32'1612107

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r y   W35W35
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 6! 11 12 14 15 +++ Route >1680m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Fedorina, IuliaMDA 28'381010
2.Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 30'57104
3.Mija, Eliana AmeliaROU 31'061085
4.Manea, Ramona MariaROU 32'551084

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r y   W50W50
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 4 6! 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >1320m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Denisova, NatalliaBLR 19'5381
2.Ovchinnikova, ElenaRUSR4FBE23'19823
3.Savinykh, LarissaRUS 24'53828

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
15 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 6! 11 12 13 +++ Route >1160m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Redka, YehorUKR 19'118101
2.Petrovici, VictorROU 27'17895
3.Wu, JunxiCHN 36'43841
4.Pang, ShuCHN 37'11838
5.Ene, LucaROU 39'51894
6.Li, PengyuCHN 42'34845
7.Su, ZhanCHN 45'20822
8.Hrakholski, UladzislauBLR 49'0183
9.Wu, LizhouCHN 28'30737
10.Sun, YifeiCHN 33'24740
11.Du, YuchengCHN 33'59742
12.Huang, JunweiCHN 53'04744
13.Zheng, ZeyuanCHN 56'18739
14.Lai, XiangCHN 43'06643
15.Qiu, ZiyueCHN 48'17646

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
16 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 6! 11 13 15 +++ Route >1340m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ishchuk, VladyslanUKR 15'15873
2.Raducan, TheodorROU 15'43887
3.Mija, TiberiuROU 16'37889
4.Zhilinski, SerheiBLR 17'1588
5.Anghelescu, ClaudiuROU 19'23896
6.Li, ZiyangCHN 21'12849
7.Savinykh, MikhailRUS 25'10829
8.Tomashau, OlegBLR 26'2886
9.Meng, LinghongCHN 28'15853
10.Qiu, JunqiaoCHN 29'33851
11.Yang, RuiboCHN 37'48852
12.Cai, YuxuanCHN 39'41847
13.Huang, XiCHN 40'39848
14.Trifan, IlieMDA 22'57718
15.Motescu, RobertROU 37'55586
16.He, JunmingCHN 39'58550

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r y   M19M19
9 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 +++ Route >1740m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 20'581024
2.Voicu, RazvanROU 24'061091
3.Sandu, TeodorROU 24'081092
4.Sobolin, DanielRUS 24'131033
5.Chivulescu, MateiROU 27'001090
6.Huang, ZixiCHN 35'571055
7.Tzenkov, TzenkoBUL 44'3010126
8.Furdui, MihaiROU 44'4110124
9.Zeng, RunyangCHN 47'23756

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r y   M21M21
11 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >1760m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 20'4412100
2.Bratchuk, SergiiUKR 21'1612109
3.Shtanko, SergiiUKR 21'1912102
4.Babeu, AlexandruROU 23'161297
5.Dvornikov, DanilUKR 23'4212108
6.Bobârsc, MireaROU 26'0312125
7.Andriichenko, VolodymyrUKR 30'5412103
8.Velikanov, EvgenUKR 36'011288
9.Taupeka, DzmitryBLR 35'23115
10.Batcu, AndreiMDA 43'331014
11.Polubbentsev, OlegUKR 26'268105

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r y   M40M40
7 Com +++ Foxes 2 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >1510m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Redka, MaksymUKR 19'2810104
2.Brichag, MaximRUSRU3ADF24'551026
3.Sobolin, SergeiRUS 25'531032
4.Mitev, NikolayBUL 27'2010115
5.Kostov, ZlatinBUL 28'2010116
6.Fedorin, VeceaslavMDA 44'05109
7.Korolev, DmitriyRUS 19'24827

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r y   M50M50
8 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 6! 11 13 14 15 +++ Route >1460m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Hudeaev, VladimirMDA 19'571017
2.Marcu, AdrianROU 21'171093
3.Babeu, PavelROU 23'571098
4.Denisov, ValeryBLR 26'29102
5.Nikolov, DanielBUL 27'5910123
6.Qi, JihuiCHN 29'071020
7.Gridin, IgorMDA 29'511011
8.Zhao, DahongCHN 35'481021

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r y   M60M60
2 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 6! 11 12 15 +++ Route >1450m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Velikanov, MykolaUKR 22'32899
2.Boev, VladGBR 30'598122

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r y   M70M70
5 Com +++ Foxes 3 4 6! 13 14 15 +++ Route >1470m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Fursa, OlegUKR 21'367106
2.Garipov, HristoBUL 24'007110
3.Subnik, YuriiRUS 26'23774
4.Burlachenko, VasiliiMDA 30'42775
5.Danev, PanayotBUL 33'477112

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helper
Rusev, Rusko   BULTzenkov, Viktor   BULSchade, Karl-Heinz   GER
Organizer: BFRA    

©ARDF-FjwW times read