ARDF World Cup 80m 13.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup     80-m-Band       *
 *    13.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 13.07.2018   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W14W16W50W19W21W35W60M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 711393811617101271046=124=127

S T A R T L I S T

StNoNameClubCallBirthChipNoCatStart
Start group 1
80Chivulescu, AnastasiaROU -2042290W16 9:00
119Tsenkova, PatrizsiaBUL -*49537W19 9:00
3Hrakholski, UladzislauBLR 2005224966M14 9:00
73Ishchuk, VladyslanUKR 2002*49204M16 9:00
14Batcu, AndreiMDA -*338437M21 9:00
116Kostov, ZlatinBUL -*49553M40 9:00
98Babeu, PavelROU -7202832M50 9:00
110Garipov, HristoBUL 1947*49580M70 9:00
Start group 2
61Lin, YuqingCHN -*1007833W14 9:05
15Chireeva, TatianaMDA -*338414W16 9:05
39Zheng, ZeyuanCHN -*1007860M14 9:05
46Qiu, ZiyueCHN -*1007883M16 9:05
124Furdui, MihaiROU -...M19 9:05
117Dochev, PavelBUL -*49297M21 9:05
126Radulov, IvoXXX -*49205M50 9:05
75Burlachenko, VasiliiMDA -6303532M70 9:05
Start group 3
83Marcu, ValentinaROU -2013111W19 9:10
30Pankratova, MarinaRUS -2040033W35 9:10
101Redka, YehorUKR 2006*49211M14 9:10
50He, JunmingCHN -*1007897M16 9:10
33Sobolin, DanielRUS -1301499M19 9:10
88Velikanov, EvgenUKR 19811302703M21 9:10
104Redka, MaksymUKR 1971*49255M40 9:10
58An, YuanCHN -*1007855M50 9:10
Start group 4
67Wu, YonghuiCHN -*1007861W16 9:15
19Ivanova, MargaritaMDA -*338431W19 9:15
37Wu, LizhouCHN -*1007834M14 9:15
47Cai, YuxuanCHN -*1007863M16 9:15
90Chivulescu, MateiROU -2042299M19 9:15
9Fedorin, VeceaslavMDA -*338434M40 9:15
99Velikanov, MykolaUKR 1952*49281M60 9:15
Start group 5
7Tomashava, OlgaBLR 20031428627W14 9:20
16Moseev, EgorMDA -*338424W16 9:20
107Zoria, KarynaUKR 19971006369W21 9:20
4Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 19722091590W35 9:20
108Dvornikov, DanilUKR -1006387M14 9:20
87Raducan, TheodorROU -2042293M16 9:20
125Bobârsc, MirceaROU -...M21 9:20
Start group 6
23Ovchinnikova, ElenaRUSR4FBE19682040605W50 9:25
34Laszone, PiroskaHUN -2006743W60 9:25
95Petrovici, VictorROU -2116392M14 9:25
51Qiu, JunqiaoCHN -*1007894M16 9:25
5Taupeka, DzmitryBLR 19877211255M21 9:25
93Marcu, AdrianROU -2013113M50 9:25
74Subnik, YuriiRUS -2007509M70 9:25
Start group 7
81Mija, MariaROU -2042285W16 9:30
82Mija, Denise MihaelaROU -2042286W19 9:30
85Mija, Eliana AmeliaROU -2013115W35 9:30
43Lai, XiangCHN -*1007845M14 9:30
53Meng, LinghongCHN -*1007856M16 9:30
55Huang, ZixiCHN -*1007885M19 9:30
35Laszlo, KarolyHUN -2006750M60 9:30
Start group 8
62Mao, XinranCHN -*1007839W14 9:35
68Liu, XinyiCHN -*1007859W16 9:35
76Byrdy, UrszulaPOL -362806W21 9:35
121Tsenkova, ViktoriaBUL -*49540W35 9:35
40Sun, YifeiCHN -*1007832M14 9:35
18Trifan, IlieMDA -*338435M16 9:35
105Polubbentsev, OlegUKR 19941006367M21 9:35
31Kudinov, AlekseiRUS -2040034M40 9:35
Start group 9
60Liu, XiaokeCHN -*1007842W14 9:40
94Ene, LucaROU -2116391M14 9:40
8Zhilinski, SerheiBLR 20032002914M16 9:40
56Zeng, RunyangCHN -*1007851M19 9:40
57Liang, WenshunCHN -*1007835M21 9:40
21Zhao, DahongCHN 1966*49242M50 9:40
36Vidal, LucienFRAF4DKA195440615M60 9:40
112Danev, PanayotBUL 1947338413M70 9:40
Start group 10
66Luo, YemingCHN -*1007896W16 9:45
72Guo, QianqianCHN -*1007846W19 9:45
22Su, ZhanCHN 2005*49250M14 9:45
6Tomashau, OlegBLR 2003224979M16 9:45
20Qi, JihuiCHN 1962*49207M50 9:45
Start group 11
65Ding, RuixinCHN -*1007852W16 9:50
28Savinykh, LarissaRUS -1005862W50 9:50
12Covaliova, MargaritaMDA -*338417W35 9:50
42Du, YuchengCHN -*1007887M14 9:50
52Yang, RuiboCHN -*1007867M16 9:50
24Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 20027210822M19 9:50
97Babeu, AlexandruROU -7202833M21 9:50
Start group 12
63An, ZhenxiCHN -*1007895W14 9:55
71Chen, ZhiCHN -*1007831W19 9:55
44Huang, JunweiCHN -*1007899M14 9:55
49Li, ZiyangCHN -*1007891M16 9:55
92Sandu, TeodorROU -2042296M19 9:55
32Sobolin, SergeiRUS -700707M40 9:55
113Ivanov, BorislavBUL -*49570M50 9:55
122Boev, VladGBR -1357357M60 9:55
Start group 13
69Lin, YanxiuCHN -*1007841W1910:00
25Sannikova, EkaterinaRUS 19881408314W2110:00
114Sokolova, JuliyaBUL -*49508W3510:00
45Li, PengyuCHN -*1007862M1410:00
86Motescu, RobertROU -2042291M1610:00
102Shtanko, SergiiUKR 19771006418M2110:00
106Fursa, OlegUKR 1947*49201M7010:00
Start group 14
13Moseeva, IrinaMDA -*338439W1610:05
1Denisova, NatalliaBLR 19621412444W5010:05
38Pang, ShuCHN -*1007893M1410:05
29Savinykh, MikhailRUS -1770771M1610:05
91Voicu, RazvanROU -2042294M1910:05
115Mitev, NikolayBUL -*49562M4010:05
123Nikolov, DanielBUL -7003106M5010:05
Start group 15
78Sandu, GeorgianaROU -2042281W1410:10
79Andronache, OanaROU -2042289W1610:10
70Xie, YueyingCHN -*1007849W1910:10
96Anghelescu, ClaudiuROU -2116394M1610:10
54Li, Jack Jin TaiNZL -*1007857M1910:10
109Bratchuk, SergiiUKR -*49218M2110:10
Start group 16
59Tu, XiyuCHN -*1007881W1410:15
84Manea, Ramona MariaROU -2013114W3510:15
41Wu, JunxiCHN -*1007886M1410:15
48Huang, XiCHN -*1007853M1610:15
103Andriichenko, VolodymyrUKR 1987*49275M2110:15
27Korolev, DmitriyRUS 19697790050M4010:15
2Denisov, ValeryBLR 19638643971M5010:15
77Pietrzykowski, WładysławPOL -44760M7010:15
Start group 17
64Zhang, YiyaCHN -*1007865W1610:20
118Tonalova, VeselinaBUL -*49530W1910:20
10Fedorina, IuliaMDA -*338422W3510:20
120Topelov, PetarBUL -*49529M1410:20
89Mija, TiberiuROU -2042298M1610:20
111Tsenkov, TsenkoBUL 20018084444M1910:20
100Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 19831006415M2110:20
11Gridin, IgorMDA -*338436M5010:20

Organizer: BFRA