ARDF World Cup 80m 13.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup     80-m-Band       *
 *    13.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 13.07.2018   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 61193731151811117936=120=123

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-2-3-4-B-F3820 m
W16S-5-4-3-B-F3850 m
W19S-5-4-1-B-F4220 m
W21S-5-4-1-3-B-F4400 m
W35S-2-3-1-4-B-F4370 m
W50S-2-3-4-B-F3820 m
W60S-2-3-4-B-F3820 m
M14S-4-1-3-B-F3430 m
M16S-2-3-1-4-B-F4370 m
M19S-5-1-3-2-B-F5500 m
M21S-5-4-1-3-2-B-F5520 m
M40S-5-4-1-2-B-F5480 m
M50S-5-4-1-3-B-F4400 m
M60S-2-3-1-4-B-F4370 m
M70S-2-3-4-B-F3820 m

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-4-3-2-B-FW14   Route   S-4-3-2-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sandu, Georgiana         24'35 +24'30 +22'54 +08'59 +00'39  = 81'37
 
S-4-3-B-FW14   Route   S-4-3-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Liu, Xiaoke              50'09*+26'57*+18'25*+00'39* = 96'10
  3  Mao, Xinran              54'03 +28'06 +18'04 +00'39  =100'52
  4  Lin, Yuqing              64'57 +32'58 +04'06 +00'37  =102'38
 
S-4-B-FW14   Route   S-4-B-F   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Tu, Xiyu                 56'02 +52'39 +00'39  =109'20
 
S-4-1-3-2-B-FW14   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     An, Zhenxi               34'01 +26'51 +14'40 +36'33 +09'52 +00'43  =122'40

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-5-4-3-B-FW16   Route   S-5-4-3-B-F   >3850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Mija, Maria              09'50*+15'17*+16'21*+04'40*+00'35* = 46'43
  2  Andronache, Oana         16'06 +22'35 +19'05 +05'51 +00'37  = 64'14
  3  Chivulescu, Anastasia    22'43 +32'21 +16'27 +04'38 +00'36  = 76'45
  4  Chireeva, Tatiana        24'56 +27'10 +21'20 +06'36 +00'41  = 80'43
  5  Tomashava, Olga          35'23 +21'40 +21'29 +04'11 +00'37  = 83'20
  6  Luo, Yeming              10'56 +34'04 +25'55 +12'27 +00'38  = 84'00
 
S-5-4-B-FW16   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Moseeva, Irina           16'26 +29'55 +21'21 +00'42  = 68'24
 
S-4-3-B-FW16   Route   S-4-3-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Ding, Ruixin             40'15*+26'33*+18'35*+00'40* = 86'03
  9  Liu, Xinyi               53'59 +28'02 +18'16 +00'40  =100'57
 
S-4-B-FW16   Route   S-4-B-F   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Zhang, Yiya              51'08*+52'24*+00'39* =104'11
     Wu, Yonghui              55'05 +73'35 +00'43  =129'23

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-5-4-1-B-FW19   Route   S-5-4-1-B-F   >4220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Marcu, Valentina         10'18 +15'01 +11'07*+11'59*+00'37* = 49'02
  2  Mija, Denise Mihaela     09'41*+15'18*+13'23 +13'48 +00'36  = 52'46
  3  Ivanova, Margarita       19'51 +20'10 +22'01 +19'12 +00'37  = 81'51
 
S-5-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Tsenkova, Patrizsia      21'05*+32'39*+23'46*+00'59* = 78'29
  5  Guo, Qianqian            24'12 +39'10 +44'16 +00'38  =108'16
 
S-4-B-FW19   Route   S-4-B-F   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Xie, Yueying             22'02*+72'32*+00'39* = 95'13
  7  Chen, Zhi                53'37 +44'02 +00'40  = 98'19
  9  Lin, Yanxiu              30'19 +74'14 +00'39  =105'12
 
S-5-B-FW19   Route   S-5-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Tonalova, Veselina       26'32 +76'17 +00'53  =103'42

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-5-4-1-3-B-FW21   Route   S-5-4-1-3-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sannikova, Ekaterina     12'22*+16'13*+12'12*+07'21*+03'26*+00'39* = 52'13
  2  Byrdy, Urszula           13'50 +20'33 +16'08 +16'58 +03'55 +00'38  = 72'02
 
S-5-4-3-1-B-FW21   Route   S-5-4-3-1-B-F   >4930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Zoria, Karyna            14'50 +20'06 +23'40 +09'57 +12'41 +00'40  = 81'54

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-4-1-3-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Mija, Eliana Amelia      20'08 +11'56 +07'01*+13'33*+11'37*+00'38* = 64'53
  2  Manea, Ramona Maria      15'22 +16'23*+08'09 +17'10 +10'13 +00'39  = 67'56
  3  Hrakholskaya, Ala        19'09 +21'21 +08'34 +12'44 +06'44 +00'39  = 69'11
  4  Fedorina, Iulia          14'51*+20'59 +12'54 +19'56 +08'16 +00'39  = 77'35
  5  Pankratova, Marina       21'29 +19'26 +12'26 +15'40 +08'38 +00'41  = 78'20
 
S-4-3-1-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-3-1-2-B-F   >5210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Sokolova, Juliya         16'49 +11'05 +19'02 +25'21 +12'30 +00'45  = 85'32
 
S-4-3-1-B-FW35   Route   S-4-3-1-B-F   >3950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Covaliova, Margarita     23'44 +25'18 +22'45 +18'51 +00'42  = 91'20

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-4-3-2-B-FW50   Route   S-4-3-2-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Ovchinnikova, Elena      18'28*+12'47*+15'31*+09'23*+00'40* = 56'49
  2  Denisova, Natallia       18'35 +15'14 +14'02 +09'49 +00'43  = 58'23
  3  Savinykh, Larissa        21'43 +17'39 +17'34 +09'19 +00'43  = 66'58

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-3-2-B-FW60   Route   S-4-3-2-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Laszone, Piroska         25'37 +17'22 +16'17 +09'30 +00'41  = 69'27

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-4-1-3-B-FM14   Route   S-4-1-3-B-F   >3430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Dvornikov, Danil         13'52*+11'54*+06'55*+03'24*+00'36* = 36'41
  2  Redka, Yehor             14'24 +16'53 +13'21 +04'00 +00'38  = 49'16
  3  Petrovici, Victor        28'36 +14'50 +20'03 +05'15 +00'39  = 69'23
  4  Lai, Xiang               29'46 +18'04 +15'18 +06'05 +00'40  = 69'53
  5  Pang, Shu                27'07 +22'56 +18'53 +05'11 +00'38  = 74'45
  6  Li, Pengyu               28'42 +25'56 +19'04 +05'35 +00'36  = 79'53
 
S-4-3-B-FM14   Route   S-4-3-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Wu, Lizhou               54'49 +32'51 +04'34*+00'38* = 92'52
  8  Su, Zhan                 43'39*+34'35*+17'47 +00'39  = 96'40
 
S-4-1-B-FM14   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >3250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Huang, Junwei            37'09*+26'29*+32'17*+00'51* = 96'46
 10  Du, Yucheng              46'00 +21'16 +35'36 +00'51  =103'43
 11  Sun, Yifei               54'21 +29'16 +30'52 +00'36  =115'05
 
S-3-B-FM14   Route   S-3-B-F   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Zheng, Zeyuan            97'35 +04'42 +00'38  =102'55
 
S-4-1-3-2-B-FM14   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Wu, Junxi                33'59 +26'59 +14'38 +36'27 +10'01 +00'38  =122'42
 
S-B-FM14   Route   S-B-F   >880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Ene, Luca                50'49*+00'44* = 51'33
     Hrakholski, Uladzislau   62'49 +00'42  = 63'31

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-4-1-3-2-B-FM16   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Mija, Tiberiu            13'41 +12'25 +04'51*+11'01*+05'09*+00'37* = 47'44
  2  Ishchuk, Vladyslan       15'02 +10'49*+07'08 +10'23 +05'42 +00'37  = 49'41
  3  Anghelescu, Claudiu      13'27*+12'32 +07'00 +10'28 +08'07 +00'37  = 52'11
  4  Raducan, Theodor         15'09 +11'08 +06'48 +18'15 +07'09 +00'36  = 59'05
  5  Zhilinski, Serhei        13'57 +13'30 +15'06 +10'13 +05'44 +00'37  = 59'07
  6  Motescu, Robert          23'40 +12'29 +06'59 +10'22 +08'02 +00'37  = 62'09
  8  Savinykh, Mikhail        18'34 +22'19 +09'16 +17'32 +10'19 +00'38  = 78'38
 10  Meng, Linghong           29'21 +18'20 +15'31 +15'35 +08'51 +00'37  = 88'15
 11  Qiu, Junqiao             30'10 +22'29 +15'15 +16'01 +09'51 +00'38  = 94'24
 12  Li, Ziyang               33'30 +22'19 +12'19 +21'22 +08'18 +00'36  = 98'24
 13  Yang, Ruibo              46'08 +20'11 +17'35 +23'28 +07'33 +00'40  =115'35
 
S-4-3-1-2-B-FM16   Route   S-4-3-1-2-B-F   >5210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Trifan, Ilie             18'39 +15'35 +07'53 +24'52 +06'15 +00'40  = 73'54
 
S-2-3-1-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-B-F   >4370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Tomashau, Oleg           18'49 +14'25 +34'05 +12'07 +07'48 +00'37  = 87'51
 
S-4-1-2-B-FM16   Route   S-4-1-2-B-F   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Moseev, Egor             35'05 +22'26 +25'09 +08'05 +00'39  = 91'24
 
S-4-1-3-B-FM16   Route   S-4-1-3-B-F   >3430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Qiu, Ziyue               28'29*+44'28*+15'07*+07'14*+00'37* = 95'55
 16  Cai, Yuxuan              54'42 +31'27 +13'55 +05'02 +00'39  =105'45
 
S-3-B-FM16   Route   S-3-B-F   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  He, Junming              92'42 +04'28 +00'36  = 97'46
 
S-4-FM16   Route   S-4-F   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Huang, Xi                36'35 +99'07  =135'42

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-5-1-3-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-3-2-B-F   >5500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sandu, Teodor            11'18 +20'06 +06'21 +08'58*+05'42*+00'37* = 53'02
  2  Melnikov, Dmitrii        09'23 +16'56*+11'13*+14'14 +06'13 +00'38  = 58'37
  3  Voicu, Razvan            10'08 +31'43 +04'01 +11'04 +05'17 +00'37  = 62'50
  4  Tsenkov, Tsenko          15'41 +26'35 +13'17 +09'15 +06'51 +00'36  = 72'15
  5  Chivulescu, Matei        17'10 +30'16 +06'23 +12'48 +07'11 +00'38  = 74'26
  6  Venev, Kiril             10'10 +32'12 +15'04 +11'11 +09'44 +00'39  = 79'00
  7  Furdui, Mihai            15'24 +41'45 +06'46 +12'44 +06'36 +00'36  = 83'51
  8  Sobolin, Daniel          07'21*+32'58 +08'02 +14'56 +24'46 +00'37  = 88'40
  9  Huang, Zixi              25'03 +31'09 +13'07 +19'40 +06'37 +00'38  = 96'14
 
S-5-1-3-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-3-B-F   >4380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Zeng, Runyang            19'12 +46'43 +21'55 +08'27 +00'39  = 96'56
 
S-3-2-B-FM19   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Li, Jack Jin Tai         29'11 +46'02 +17'39 +00'42  = 93'34

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-5-4-1-3-2-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-1-3-2-B-F   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Shtanko, Sergii          06'19 +11'56 +08'30 +04'06*+07'00*+04'46*+00'38* = 43'15
  2  Ivanko, Oleksii          06'11*+07'59*+11'41*+05'11 +08'31 +04'37 +00'37  = 44'47
  3  Bratchuk, Sergii         09'53 +12'24 +10'58 +04'54 +08'43 +04'38 +00'38  = 52'08
  4  Babeu, Alexandru         13'03 +10'53 +11'51 +06'49 +09'18 +06'39 +00'40  = 59'13
  5  Velikanov, Evgen         09'34 +12'09 +14'02 +07'05 +10'53 +06'03 +00'35  = 60'21
  6  Polubbentsev, Oleg       09'31 +14'39 +12'01 +07'18 +14'25 +05'53 +00'41  = 64'28
  7  Bobârsc, Mircea          14'35 +14'26 +13'59 +15'13 +11'14 +08'01 +00'40  = 78'08
 
S-5-4-3-1-2-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-3-1-2-B-F   >6180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Andriichenko, Volodymyr  09'37 +14'18 +14'52 +07'42 +26'53 +07'18 +00'41  = 81'21
 
S-5-4-2-3-1-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-2-3-1-B-F   >6370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Taupeka, Dzmitry         09'53 +14'40 +29'50 +19'17 +16'35 +11'32 +00'37  =102'24
 
S-4-1-3-2-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Liang, Wenshun           33'50 +27'06 +14'00 +36'33 +10'27 +00'47  =122'43

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-5-4-1-2-B-FM40   Route   S-5-4-1-2-B-F   >5480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Redka, Maksym            07'30*+11'09*+12'35*+20'21*+05'45*+00'38* = 57'58
  2  Korolev, Dmitriy         10'30 +14'26 +12'28 +19'27 +08'24 +00'41  = 65'56
  3  Kudinov, Aleksei         10'06 +14'35 +12'15 +20'42 +10'10 +00'41  = 68'29
  4  Kostov, Zlatin           18'07 +15'53 +11'57 +16'41 +08'53 +00'40  = 72'11
  5  Sobolin, Sergei          09'52 +15'41 +15'52 +22'23 +08'10 +00'39  = 72'37
  6  Mitev, Nikolay           15'13 +20'21 +14'47 +26'47 +10'37 +00'47  = 88'32
  7  Fedorin, Veceaslav       20'13 +19'55 +22'19 +25'17 +10'47 +00'48  = 99'19

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-5-4-1-3-B-FM50   Route   S-5-4-1-3-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Denisov, Valery          10'28 +18'25 +10'41*+08'05*+03'59*+00'37* = 52'15
  2  Nikolov, Daniel          10'09 +17'15 +14'36 +07'11 +05'39 +00'41  = 55'31
  3  Marcu, Adrian            09'48*+16'04*+15'37 +11'11 +03'53 +00'38  = 57'11
  4  Babeu, Pavel             17'26 +15'33 +12'50 +07'14 +04'22 +00'41  = 58'06
  5  Qi, Jihui                10'28 +18'11 +17'33 +11'33 +04'09 +00'41  = 62'35
  6  Ivanov, Borislav         10'12 +23'43 +16'50 +10'03 +04'59 +00'40  = 66'27
  7  Rodulov, Ivo             15'46 +19'47 +22'56 +19'52 +05'19 +00'43  = 84'23
 
S-5-4-3-B-FM50   Route   S-5-4-3-B-F   >3850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Zhao, Dahong             15'39 +32'54 +34'36 +18'42 +00'39  =102'30
 
S-5-4-B-FM50   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Gridin, Igor             25'10 +15'23 +47'32 +00'41  = 88'46

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-1-3-2-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Laszlo, Karoly           19'04 +11'49 +07'14*+14'44*+07'38*+00'43* = 61'12
  2  Velikanov, Mykola        18'25*+12'12*+08'00 +20'16 +11'15 +00'49  = 70'57
  3  Boev, Vlad               18'41 +25'04 +16'44 +18'03 +09'58 +00'45  = 89'15

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-3-2-B-FM70   Route   S-4-3-2-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Fursa, Oleg              16'39*+11'05*+14'14*+07'09*+00'42* = 49'49
  2  Subnik, Yurii            25'41 +17'11 +16'18 +09'39 +00'42  = 69'31
  4  Burlachenko, Vasilii     28'46 +22'51 +15'00 +10'06 +00'46  = 77'29
  5  Danev, Panayot           23'39 +20'04 +34'54 +10'56 +00'44  = 90'17
  6  Pietrzykowski, Władysław 28'49 +24'26 +33'59 +16'24 +00'43  =104'21
 
S-2-3-4-B-FM70   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >3820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Garipov, Hristo          17'21 +20'42 +21'14 +10'54 +00'39  = 70'50

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: BFRA

©ARDF-FjwW times read