ARDF World Cup Sprint 12.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup    Sprint           *
 *    12.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 12.07.2018   from 17.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 60 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 71193731161691381046=123=126

S T A R T L I S T

StNoNameClubCallBirthChipNoCatStart
Start group 1
61Lin, YuqingCHN -*1007833W1417:00
81Mija, MariaROU -2042285W1617:00
70Xie, YueyingCHN -*1007849W1917:00
45Li, PengyuCHN -*1007862M1417:00
29Savinykh, MikhailRUS -1770771M1617:00
31Kudinov, AlekseiRUS -2004034M4017:00
2Denisov, ValeryBLR 19638643971M5017:00
75Burlachenko, VasiliiMDA -6303534M7017:00
Start group 2
62Mao, XiranCHN -*1007839W1417:02
67Wu, YonghuiCHN -*1007861W1617:02
69Lin, YanxiuCHN -*1007841W1917:02
114Sokolova, JuliyaBUL -...W3517:02
37Wu, LizhouCHN -*1007834M1417:02
47Cai, YuxuanCHN -*1007863M1617:02
57Liang, WenshunCHN -*1007835M2117:02
104Redka, MaksymUKR 1971*49255M4017:02
Start group 3
16Moseev, EgorMDA -*338424W1617:04
82Mija, Denise MihaelaROU -2042286W1917:04
44Huang, JunweiCHN -*1007899M1417:04
6Tomashau, OlegBLR 2003224979M1617:04
24Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 20027210822M1917:04
102Shtanko, SergiiUKR 19771006418M2117:04
93Marcu, AdrianROU -2013113M5017:04
74Subnik, YuriiRUS -2007508M7017:04
Start group 4
30Pankratova, MarinaRUS -2004033W3517:06
1Denisova, NatalliaBLR 19621412444W5017:06
39Zheng, ZeyuanCHN -*1007860M1417:06
51Qui, JunqiaoCHN -*1007894M1617:06
92Sandu, TeodorROU -2042296M1917:06
100Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 19831006415M2117:06
115Mitev, NikolayBUL -...M4017:06
20Qi, JihuiCHN 1962*49207M5017:06
Start group 5
60Liu, XiaokeCHN -*1007842W1417:08
25Sannikova, EkaterinaRUS 19881408314W2117:08
41Wu, JunxiCHN -*1007886M1417:08
96Anghelescu, ClaudiuROU -2116394M1617:08
125Bobârsc, MireaROU -2042288M2117:08
35Laszlo, KarolyHUN -2006750M6017:08
Start group 6
64Zhang, YiyaCHN -*1007865W1617:10
71Chen, ZhiCHN -*1007831W1917:10
101Redka, YehorUKR 2006*49211M1417:10
89Mija, TiberiuROU -2042298M1617:10
90Chivulescu, MateiROU -2042299M1917:10
98Babeu, PavelROU -7202832M5017:10
110Garipov, HristoBUL 1947...M7017:10
Start group 7
68Liu, XinyiCHN -*1007859W1617:12
84Manea, Ramona MariaROU -2013114W3517:12
23Ovchinnikova, ElenaRUSR4FBE19682040605W5017:12
34Laszone, PiroskaHUN -2006743W6017:12
38Pang, ShuCHN -*1007893M1417:12
53Meng, LinghongCHN -*1007856M1617:12
124Furdui, MihaiROU -2042284M1917:12
103Andriichenko, VolodymyrUKR 1987*49275M2117:12
27Korolev, DmitriyRUS 19697790050M4017:12
Start group 8
7Tomashava, OlgaBLR 20031428627W1417:14
119Tsenkova, PatrizsiaBUL -...W1917:14
76Byrdy, UrszulaPOL -362806W2117:14
46Qui, ZiyueCHN -*1007883M1417:14
18Trifan, IlieMDA -*338435M1617:14
109Bratchuk, SergiiUKR -*49232M2117:14
122Boev, VladGBR -1357359M6017:14
Start group 9
66Luo, YemingCHN -*1007896W1617:16
121Tsenkova, ViktoriaBUL -...W3517:16
95Petrovici, VictorROU -2116392M1417:16
48Huang, XiCHN -*1007853M1617:16
56Zeng, RunyangCHN -*1007851M1917:16
108Dvornikov, DanilUKR -1006387M2117:16
123Nikolov, DanielBUL -...M5017:16
112Danev, PanayotBUL 1947...M7017:16
Start group 10
15Chireeva, TatianaMDA -*338414W1617:18
72Guo, QianqianCHN -*1007846W1917:18
22Su, ZhanCHN 2005*49250M1417:18
94Ene, LucaROU -2116391M1417:18
73Ishchuk, VladyslanUKR 2002*49204M1617:18
88Velikanov, EvgenUKR 19811302703M2117:18
26Brichag, MaximRUSRU3ADF19767770999M4017:18
17Hudeaev, VladimirMDA -*338428M5017:18
Start group 11
63An, ZhenxiCHN -*1007895W1417:20
42Du, YuchengCHN -*1007887M1417:20
50He, JunmingCHN -*1007897M1617:20
91Voicu, RazvanROU -2042294M1917:20
11Gridin, IgorMDA -*338436M5017:20
106Fursa, OlegUKR 1947*49210M7017:20
Start group 12
80Chivulescu, AnastasiaROU -2042290W1617:22
107Zoria, KarynaUKR 19971006369W2117:22
4Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 19722091590W3517:22
28Savinykh, LarissaRUS -1005862W5017:22
49Li, ZiyangCHN -*1007891M1617:22
117Dochev, PaveeBUL -...M2117:22
9Fedorin, VeceaslavMDA -*338434M4017:22
99Velikanov, MykolaUKR 1952*49281M6017:22
Start group 13
83Marcu, ValentinaROU -2013111W1917:24
120Topelov, PetarBUL -...M1417:24
87Raducan, TheodorROU -2042293M1617:24
33Sobolin, DanielRUS -1301499M1917:24
105Polubbentsev, OlegUKR 19941006367M2117:24
116Kostov, ZlatinBUL -...M4017:24
58An, YuanCHN -*1007855M5017:24
77Pietrzykowski, WładysławPOL -44760M7017:24
Start group 14
59Tu, XiyuCHN -*1007881W1417:26
79Andronache, OanaROU -2042289W1617:26
118Tonalova, VeselinaBUL -...W1917:26
3Hrakholski, UladzislauBLR 2005224966M1417:26
52Yang, RuiboCHN -*1007867M1617:26
54Li, Jack Jin TaiNZL -*1007857M1917:26
14Batcu, AndreiMDA -*338437M2117:26
21Zhao, DahongCHN 1966*49242M5017:26
Start group 15
78Sandu, GeorgianaROU -2042281W1417:28
65Ding, RuixinCHN -*1007852W1617:28
19Ivanova, MargaritaMDA -*338431W1917:28
10Fedorina, IuliaMDA -*338422W3517:28
40Sun, YifeiCHN -*1007832M1417:28
8Zhilinski, SerheiBLR 20032002914M1617:28
97Babeu, AlexandruROU -7202833M2117:28
36Vidal, LucienFRAF4DKA195440615M6017:28
Start group 16
13Moseeva, IrinaMDA -*338439W1617:30
85Mija, Eliana AmeliaROU -2013115W3517:30
43Lai, XiangCHN -*1007845M1417:30
86Motescu, RobertROU -2042291M1617:30
55Huang, ZixiCHN -*1007885M1917:30
5Taupeka, DzmitryBLR 19877211255M2117:30
32Sobolin, SergeiRUS -700707M4017:30
113Ivanov, BorislavBUL -...M5017:30

Organizer: BFRA    

©ARDF-FjwW times read