LINDA-BERGJÜRGEN-POKAL, FOXORING-SWB-KURZ
=========================================

Wettkampf: 24.03.2018   ab 11.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W21W35W50W60M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 111513611=29=34

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gierlach, Anna 108'481029

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, SylkeDG4AAN127'471024

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.El-Mourabit, Andrea 145'591012

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
5 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pomplun, IngridDL4YCR122'321019
2.Gierlach, Maria 126'301028
3.Wanner, Alexandra 154'38101
4.Lietz, Elfriede 133'35614
5.Baumgarten, MariaDJ7QI25'1214

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Tausendfreund, Kay 108'451030

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Grühn, PeterDH6DAP118'251026
2.Pelinski, VeitDL7ET136'321025
3.Rutz, RainerDF7DD159'371023

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
6 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Götte, Heinrich 72'16102
2.Gierlach, PeterDF3KT78'381027
3.Pomplun, SiegfriedDL3BBX93'071018
4.Heusner, JürgenDG7DAM145'511011
5.Giese, FriedhelmDK9QG109'34420
6.Scheller, RalphDL9YAO109'36422

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
11 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Schwider, DieterDF7XU95'48106
2.Barg, DieterDL9MFI132'11105
3.Tuttmann, JosefDL8YBL132'161013
4.Hornig, UlrichDK1QR134'45108
5.Fijlstra, DickPA0DFN136'38107
6.Lietz, WilhelmDL4KCU139'301015
7.Kurz, MartinDK9JP141'021010
8.Hoek, JanPA0JNH145'211017
9.Woditsch, Johannes-PeterDL9YEF109'26421
10.Ueding, UlrichDK1UU113'2049
11.Baumgarten, GünterDF6YD22'3013

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Berse, Matthias   N28Baudisch, Frank   L16Donjak, Ewald   Z34
Gödtner, Ulrich   N06Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikt N,   DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen