W19 | C a t e g o r y W19 | W19 |
20 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 6! 21 22 23 25 +++ Route >2640m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Chmelarova Anna | CZE | | 18'12 | 10 | |
2. | Melnikova Nadezhda | RUS | | 19'16 | 10 | |
3. | Tykha Liliia | UKR | | 19'20 | 10 | |
4. | Daniela Burci | ROU | | 20'41 | 10 | |
5. | Rogovonskaia Polina | RUS | | 20'54 | 10 | |
6. | Denisa Mija | ROU | | 21'23 | 10 | |
7. | Hronova Klara | CZE | | 22'07 | 10 | |
8. | Bouchalova Justina | CZE | | 22'16 | 10 | |
9. | Deptulska Maria | POL | | 22'38 | 10 | |
10. | Šarilo Miglė | LTU | | 22'53 | 10 | |
11. | Nychyporuk Elvira | UKR | | 23'29 | 10 | |
12. | Buksova Zuzana | SVK | | 23'37 | 10 | |
13. | Valentina Marcu | ROU | | 24'44 | 10 | |
14. | Ravkova Natalia | RUS | | 25'22 | 10 | |
15. | Lilgova Sophia | SVK | | 26'45 | 10 | |
16. | Filova Barbora | SVK | | 27'17 | *10 | |
17. | Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | | 30'02 | 10 | |
18. | Konoplitska Karyna | UKR | | 31'14 | 10 | |
19. | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | | 32'40 | 10 | |
20. | Ivanova Margarita | MDA | | 40'41 | 10 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
W21 | C a t e g o r y W21 | W21 |
19 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 21 22 23 25 +++ Route >2700m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Denisova Anastasia | BLR | | 14'52 | 11 | |
2. | Omova Michaela | CZE | | 17'25 | 11 | |
3. | Horova Pavla | CZE | | 17'35 | 11 | |
4. | Naumenko Luchana | UKR | | 18'41 | 11 | |
5. | Šimečkova Barbora | SVK | | 20'05 | 11 | |
6. | Giklova Natalia | RUS | | 20'09 | 11 | |
7. | Paulava Hanna | BLR | | 21'07 | 11 | |
8. | Zharko Nadezda | RUS | | 21'26 | 11 | |
9. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | UKR | | 22'49 | 11 | |
10. | Ovchinnikova Tatiana | RUS | | 23'12 | 11 | |
11. | Stehlikova Alžbeta | SVK | | 23'26 | 11 | |
12. | Berse Kathrin | GER | | 23'58 | 11 | |
13. | Šistkova Iveta | CZE | | 26'16 | 11 | |
14. | Garczarek Justyna | POL | | 26'45 | 11 | |
15. | Košutova Katarina | SVK | | 27'40 | 11 | |
16. | Byrdy Urszula | POL | | 28'36 | 11 | |
17. | Radi Nina | SLO | | 31'16 | 11 | |
18. | Žerjav Anita | CRO | | 31'38 | 11 | |
19. | Marynchenko Mariana | UKR | | 20'01 | *10 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
W35 | C a t e g o r y W35 | W35 |
11 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 6! 22 23 24 25 +++ Route >2350m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Hažmukova Pavla | CZE | | 16'32 | 10 | |
2. | Adamkova Blanka | CZE | | 20'44 | *10 | |
3. | Kulicka Agata | POL | | 21'25 | 10 | |
4. | Šimačkova Jitka | CZE | | 22'16 | 10 | |
5. | Godunova Svetlana | RUS | | 23'09 | 10 | |
6. | Cherniavsky Inessa | GER | | 25'25 | 10 | |
7. | Nikonenko Juliia | RUS | | 30'04 | 10 | |
8. | Ramona Manea | ROU | | 31'00 | 10 | |
9. | Hrakholskaya Ala | BLR | | 33'08 | 10 | |
10. | Tuksar Jelena | CRO | | 53'09 | 10 | |
11. | Iakovleva Elena | RUS | | 50'35 | =7 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
W50 | C a t e g o r y W50 | W50 |
14 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 6! 21 22 24 25 +++ Route >2160m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Šimečkova Anna | SVK | | 20'25 | 9 | |
2. | Skrivanova Dagmar | CZE | | 21'17 | 9 | |
3. | Drews Brigitte | GER | | 23'11 | 9 | |
4. | Savinykh Larisa | RUS | | 24'15 | 9 | |
5. | Soukupova Leona | CZE | | 24'36 | 9 | |
6. | Zarnóczay Klara | HUN | | 25'38 | 9 | |
7. | Denisova Natallia | BLR | | 26'59 | 9 | |
8. | Kniazeva Svetlana | RUS | | 27'57 | 9 | |
9. | Fekiačova Maria | SVK | | 29'14 | 9 | |
10. | Užienė Sigita | LTU | | 29'27 | 9 | |
11. | Marečkova Iva | CZE | | 29'54 | 9 | |
12. | Stein Carola | GER | | 31'17 | 9 | |
13. | Gulieva Galina | RUS | | 33'27 | 9 | |
14. | Bogušienė Asta | LTU | | 45'58 | 9 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
W60 | C a t e g o r y W60 | W60 |
11 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 5 6! 21 22 23 24 +++ Route >1960m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Voračkova Eliška | CZE | | 22'04 | 9 | |
2. | Koroleva Galina | RUS | | 22'11 | 9 | |
3. | Khoroshavina Liudmila | RUS | | 23'10 | 9 | |
4. | Laszlóné Hornya Piroska | HUN | | 23'47 | 9 | |
5. | Omova Jana | CZE | | 27'20 | 9 | |
6. | Agafonova Tatiana | RUS | | 27'59 | 9 | |
7. | Templeton Jenelle | AUS | | 28'56 | 9 | |
8. | Patkova Alenka | CZE | | 31'07 | 9 | |
9. | Fijlstra Jenny | NED | | 31'25 | 9 | |
10. | Karin Garpestad | NOR | | 34'04 | 9 | |
11. | Hansen Anette | DEN | | 41'51 | 9 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
M19 | C a t e g o r y M19 | M19 |
23 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 5 6! 21 22 23 24 25 +++ Route >2740m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Kinc Martin | CZE | | 16'05 | 11 | |
2. | Šrom Dominik | CZE | | 17'58 | 11 | |
3. | Komarov Dmitrii | RUS | | 18'10 | 11 | |
4. | David Tomaš | CZE | | 18'26 | 11 | |
5. | Karpovych Fedir | UKR | | 19'24 | 11 | |
6. | Jurčik Tomaš | SVK | | 20'14 | 11 | |
7. | Henin Lev | UKR | | 20'26 | 11 | |
8. | Cuninka Jan | SVK | | 21'29 | 11 | |
9. | Daniliuk Aleksei | RUS | | 23'01 | 11 | |
10. | Gostiuzhev Arsenii | RUS | | 23'06 | 11 | |
11. | Haring Tomislav | SLO | | 23'14 | 11 | |
12. | Kužner Marko | SLO | | 23'45 | 11 | |
13. | Volbikas Rolandas | LTU | | 24'14 | 11 | |
14. | Zhilinski Dzmitry | BLR | | 26'29 | 11 | |
15. | Budai Samuel | SVK | | 26'32 | 11 | |
16. | Musiała Bartosz | POL | | 27'21 | 11 | |
17. | Tsenkov Tsenko | BUL | | 28'11 | 11 | |
18. | Musiała Hubert | POL | | 31'28 | 11 | |
19. | Chuikin Daniil | BLR | | 36'11 | 11 | |
20. | Zöller Simon | GER | | 37'35 | 11 | |
21. | Gal Janek | GER | | 34'12 | 10 | |
22. | Gajšak Samo | SLO | | 50'09 | 10 | |
OVT | Górski Szymon | POL | | 61'16 | *9 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
M21 | C a t e g o r y M21 | M21 |
28 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 21 22 23 24 25 +++ Route >2830m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Oma Jakub | CZE | | 15'47 | 12 | |
2. | Šrom Jakub | CZE | | 16'56 | *12 | |
3. | Hikl Tomaš | CZE | | 17'13 | 12 | |
4. | Ivanko Oleksii | UKR | | 17'43 | 12 | |
5. | Shtanko Sergii | UKR | | 18'36 | 12 | |
6. | Chumak Dmytro | UKR | | 18'51 | 12 | |
7. | Alexandru Babeu | ROU | | 19'28 | 12 | |
8. | Hergert Alexander | GER | | 19'50 | 12 | |
9. | Köberle Stephan | GER | | 20'12 | 12 | |
10. | Kuriak Jakub | SVK | | 20'15 | 12 | |
11. | Nakvosas Mindaugas | LTU | | 20'19 | 12 | |
12. | Kuznetsov Roman | RUS | | 20'56 | 12 | |
13. | Raykov Alexandr | RUS | | 21'01 | 12 | |
14. | Kral Adam | SVK | | 21'04 | 12 | |
15. | Košut Martin | SVK | | 21'34 | 12 | |
16. | Żuraw Wiktor | POL | | 22'16 | 12 | |
17. | Grosman Jan | POL | | 22'58 | 12 | |
18. | Gaberc Niko | SLO | | 23'21 | 12 | |
19. | Körner Ralph | GER | | 23'37 | 12 | |
20. | Bahun Luka | CRO | | 23'47 | 12 | |
21. | Predanić Stipe | CRO | | 24'31 | 12 | |
22. | Niedźwiecki Patryk | POL | | 26'14 | 12 | |
23. | Čufer David | SLO | | 27'14 | 12 | |
24. | Ruzgis Kęstutis | LTU | | 31'07 | 12 | |
25. | Taupeka Dzmitry | BLR | | 33'18 | 12 | |
26. | Dochev Pavel | BUL | | 40'30 | 12 | |
27. | Pap Gabor | HUN | | 42'37 | 12 | |
28. | Godunov Eduard | RUS | | 49'57 | 12 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
M40 | C a t e g o r y M40 | M40 |
25 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 21 22 23 24 +++ Route >2600m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Sheynis Alexander | RUS | | 15'01 | 11 | |
2. | Šindelka Antonin | CZE | | 15'47 | 11 | |
3. | Kirgetov Mikhail | RUS | | 17'04 | 11 | |
4. | Kliž Michal | CZE | | 17'25 | 11 | |
5. | Kazymov Vladislav | RUS | | 17'39 | 11 | |
6. | Mucsi Mihaly | HUN | | 18'30 | 11 | |
7. | Kubisiak Marek | POL | | 19'09 | 11 | |
8. | Chalk Steve | GBR | | 19'12 | 11 | |
9. | Žaček Zbynek | CZE | | 19'21 | 11 | |
10. | Gniedov Volodymyr | UKR | | 19'51 | 11 | |
11. | Kolodiazhnyi Vasyl | UKR | | 20'47 | 11 | |
12. | Jereb Ivo | SLO | | 21'12 | 11 | |
13. | Pastor Kai | GER | | 21'54 | 11 | |
14. | Trojer Andrej | SLO | | 22'05 | 11 | |
15. | Lehtosaari Keijo | FIN | | 22'48 | 11 | |
16. | Gede Tarmo | EST | | 23'31 | 11 | |
17. | Cherniavsky Sergey | GER | | 23'44 | 11 | |
18. | Henneberg Jens | GER | | 25'46 | 11 | |
19. | Lukats Antti | EST | | 27'29 | 11 | |
20. | Lerjen Michael | SUI | | 28'36 | 11 | |
21. | Rudolf Daniel | SUI | | 29'49 | 11 | |
22. | Žnidarič Andrej | SLO | | 34'06 | 11 | |
23. | Lerjen Martin | SUI | | 35'21 | 11 | |
24. | Kirves Petri | FIN | | 39'41 | 11 | |
25. | Krajcar Lajos | HUN | | 28'39 | *10 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
M50 | C a t e g o r y M50 | M50 |
32 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 5 6! 21 22 24 25 +++ Route >2520m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Šimeček Jozef | SVK | | 17'18 | 10 | |
2. | Talver Andres | EST | | 18'38 | 10 | |
3. | Zelenskyi Sergii | UKR | | 19'13 | 10 | |
4. | Mareček Jiri | CZE | | 19'14 | 10 | |
5. | Zach Jaroslav | CZE | | 19'27 | 10 | |
6. | Soltysik Andrew | GBR | | 19'45 | 10 | |
7. | Williams David | GBR | | 20'12 | 10 | |
8. | Thomas Kaiser | NOR | | 20'32 | 10 | |
9. | Kruchinin Eduard | RUS | | 20'36 | 10 | |
10. | Viira Andres | EST | | 20'40 | 10 | |
11. | Burda Iurii | RUS | | 20'44 | 10 | |
12. | Jon Sletvold | NOR | | 20'45 | 10 | |
13. | Vlach Miroslav | CZE | | 20'48 | 10 | |
14. | Adrian Marcu | ROU | | 21'54 | 10 | |
15. | Pavel Babeu | ROU | | 22'23 | 10 | |
16. | Lehmann Frank | GER | | 22'53 | 10 | |
17. | Denisov Valery | BLR | | 23'00 | 10 | |
18. | Bishop Robin | GBR | | 23'54 | 10 | |
19. | Kuusik Kalle | EST | | 24'11 | 10 | |
20. | Hudeaev Vladimir | MDA | | 24'17 | 10 | |
21. | Gridin Igori | MDA | | 24'28 | 10 | |
22. | Košut Jan | SVK | | 24'36 | 10 | |
23. | Burgonutdinov Albert | RUS | | 26'47 | 10 | |
24. | Drews Christian | GER | | 26'48 | 10 | |
25. | Brunner Sandor | HUN | | 27'41 | 10 | |
26. | Moravszki Janos | HUN | | 28'06 | 10 | |
27. | Fekiač Jozef | SVK | | 28'07 | 10 | |
28. | Deptulski Tomasz | POL | | 29'20 | 10 | |
29. | Verburg Edwin | NED | | 30'02 | 10 | |
30. | Marc Van Britsom | BEL | | 33'31 | 10 | |
31. | Wanner Nikolai | GER | | 34'53 | 10 | |
32. | Reinhart Hans Jürg | SUI | | 35'16 | 9 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
M60 | C a t e g o r y M60 | M60 |
26 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 6! 21 22 23 24 +++ Route >2240m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Guliev Chermen | RUS | | 15'43 | 10 | |
2. | Ivanchykhin Mykola | UKR | | 18'34 | 10 | |
3. | Nagy Béla | HUN | | 19'41 | 10 | |
4. | Tursky Jan | SVK | | 19'52 | 10 | |
5. | Pavelek Viktor | SVK | | 21'13 | 10 | |
6. | Vinko Vladimir | CRO | | 22'40 | 10 | |
7. | Zbigniew Madrzynski | POL | | 22'55 | 10 | |
8. | Vlad Boev | BUL | | 23'09 | 10 | |
9. | Kovacs Attila Gabor | HUN | | 23'57 | 10 | |
10. | Baxa Jaromir | CZE | | 25'03 | *10 | |
11. | Haugaard Pedersen Peder | SWE | | 25'26 | 10 | |
12. | Vinko Branimir | CRO | | 25'36 | 10 | |
13. | Čufer Stanko | SLO | | 25'43 | 10 | |
14. | Ljungström Peter | SWE | | 26'29 | 10 | |
15. | Götte Heinrich | GER | | 26'32 | 10 | |
16. | Palmquist Jan | SWE | | 28'13 | 10 | |
17. | Chernyshev Sergei | RUS | | 28'18 | 10 | |
17. | Laszló Karoly | HUN | | 28'18 | 10 | |
19. | Blomann Antonin | CZE | | 31'17 | 10 | |
20. | Kete Ivo | SLO | | 31'18 | 10 | |
21. | Marc Vanhalst | BEL | | 39'28 | 10 | |
22. | Templeton Ewen | AUS | | 42'28 | 10 | |
23. | Gartner Bernhard | GER | | 42'52 | 10 | |
24. | Marriott John | GBR | | 47'04 | 10 | |
25. | Höfner Bernd | GER | | 21'26 | 9 | |
26. | Patrick De Rocker | BEL | | 42'31 | 7 | |
Category W19 W21 W35 W50 W60 M19 M21 M40 M50 M60 M70 |
M70 | C a t e g o r y M70 | M70 |
24 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 6! 21 22 23 24 +++ Route >2360m |
Place | Name, First name | Club | Call | Run time | Fox | |
1. | Kochergin Alexandr | KAZ | | 18'41 | 9 | |
2. | Hristo Garipov | BUL | | 19'16 | 9 | |
3. | Fursa Oleg | UKR | | 20'16 | 9 | |
4. | Schwider Dieter | GER | | 25'20 | 9 | |
5. | Rudolf Paul | SUI | | 25'35 | 9 | |
6. | Hergert Reinhard | GER | | 26'17 | 9 | |
7. | Stefan Olah | ROU | | 26'31 | 9 | |
8. | Korolev Lev | RUS | | 27'30 | 9 | |
9. | Nurgaliev Yury | RUS | | 27'40 | 9 | |
10. | Baranovskyi Viktor | UKR | | 27'52 | 9 | |
11. | Vickers Robert | GBR | | 27'57 | 9 | |
12. | Lenander Bo | SWE | | 28'00 | 9 | |
13. | Svensson Gunnar | SWE | | 28'44 | 9 | |
14. | Faleev Sergei | RUS | | 30'22 | 9 | |
15. | Zettervall Leif | SWE | | 30'46 | 9 | |
16. | Fijlstra Dick | NED | | 32'48 | 9 | |
17. | Jensen Arne | DEN | | 35'21 | 9 | |
18. | Burlacenco Vasili | MDA | | 36'05 | 9 | |
19. | Börcsök Istvan | HUN | | 37'26 | 9 | |
20. | Hansen Villy | DEN | | 40'06 | 9 | |
21. | Matrai Istvan | HUN | | 24'23 | 8 | |
22. | Pietrzykowski Władysław | POL | | 30'07 | 8 | |
23. | Hoek Jan | NED | | 36'49 | 8 | |
24. | Onič Jožef | SLO | | 53'39 | 5 | |