EYAC 2016 2m
80m EYAC2016 Linderudkollen
Competition: 5.07.2016   from 10.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172726=92=93

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-2-3-4-B-F2140 m
W16S-2-3-4-1-B-F2620 m
M14S-2-3-1-B-F2590 m
M16S-5-2-3-4-1-B-F3510 m

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-2-3-4-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >2140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Dobryshkina, Anastasiia  07'41 +07'59 +07'19*+10'29*+00'31* = 33'59
  2  Zhanna, Badik            08'19 +05'37*+10'40 +10'57 +00'31  = 36'04
  3  Melnikova, Svetlana      08'04 +06'21 +10'36 +11'25 +00'31  = 36'57
  4  Kubalova, Alena          10'26 +12'28 +08'09 +08'54 +00'27  = 40'24
  5  Lidakova, Petra          09'40 +07'56 +13'40 +08'57 +00'29  = 40'42
  6  Klecova, Johana          10'44 +13'10 +09'51 +07'26 +00'26  = 41'37
  7  Sobotova, Alzbeta        07'15 +10'35 +11'14 +13'18 +00'38  = 43'00
  8  Migle, Sarpilo           08'12 +14'16 +11'08 +09'19 +00'32  = 43'27
  9  Lilgova, Sophia Christin 11'03 +08'12 +15'00 +08'47 +00'29  = 43'31
 10  Stahlova, Nela           09'05 +11'48 +14'03 +11'05 +00'31  = 46'32
 11  Austeja, Miceviciute     09'07 +17'34 +08'36 +15'22 +00'31  = 51'10
 12  Nekrasova, Irina         06'49*+21'09 +15'37 +08'45 +00'26  = 52'46
 13  Zhavoronkova, Anna       17'23 +10'03 +11'43 +13'32 +00'32  = 53'13
 14  Chamina, Daria           11'53 +12'03 +20'12 +08'53 +00'32  = 53'33
 15  Alina, Solonenko         10'42 +16'32 +17'33 +10'57 +00'29  = 56'13
 16  Wisniewska, Kamila       17'25 +16'23 +11'32 +10'39 +00'26  = 56'25
 17  Rutkowska, Magdalena     18'58 +11'51 +14'22 +10'55 +00'36  = 56'42
 18  Myroslava, Solonyna      12'03 +21'13 +12'13 +22'02 +00'34  = 68'05
 20  Yevyeniia, Shalimova     16'32 +22'37 +20'17 +18'12 +00'32  = 78'10
 21  Mikolasova, Ema          13'24 +30'36 +19'55 +14'23 +00'37  = 78'55
 
S-2-4-3-B-FW14   Route   S-2-4-3-B-F   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Yiliena, Petrovska       22'23 +11'42 +14'01 +20'11 +00'34  = 68'51
 
S-2-3-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Niedzwiecka, Sandra      11'39 +20'47 +73'30 +01'26  =107'22

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-2-3-4-1-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-4-1-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sadofyeva, Evdokia       08'05 +05'47*+10'40 +07'27*+05'53*+00'23* = 38'15
  2  Trpakova, Daniela        08'44 +05'50 +09'27 +11'48 +04'47 +00'29  = 41'05
  3  Melnikova, Nadezhda      09'02 +06'45 +08'38 +11'54 +05'36 +00'25  = 42'20
  4  Rogovinskaia, Polina     07'53 +09'32 +08'24 +09'51 +06'26 +00'26  = 42'32
  5  Khrystyna, Melnyk        08'00 +06'20 +10'44 +12'31 +06'14 +00'29  = 44'18
  6  Deptulska, Maria         09'39 +10'52 +09'09 +10'01 +05'25 +00'23  = 45'29
  7  Volokushina, Ksenia      06'44*+07'37 +09'27*+20'00 +04'39 +00'24  = 48'51
  8  Chmelarova, Anna         21'45 +06'23 +06'46 +10'48 +04'14 +00'26  = 50'22
  9  Mariia, Puhach           08'58 +13'35 +11'14 +10'36 +06'57 +00'25  = 51'45
 10  Olena, Bohatyr           07'36 +10'54 +10'44 +17'01 +06'36 +00'30  = 53'21
 11  Liliya, Tykha            09'58 +19'20 +09'42 +08'39 +06'00 +00'26  = 54'05
 12  Timokhina, Elena         09'12 +17'27 +08'34 +11'12 +08'44 +00'27  = 55'36
 13  Sobotkova, Anna          10'51 +13'11 +16'49 +10'39 +06'11 +00'35  = 58'16
 14  Buksova, Zuzana          15'10 +13'57 +16'28 +11'18 +06'20 +00'31  = 63'44
 15  Olha, Holyuk             08'41 +15'11 +10'30 +21'53 +10'26 +00'38  = 67'19
 16  Banach, Joanna           22'25 +12'54 +17'05 +13'20 +07'01 +00'33  = 73'18
 
S-2-3-1-4-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Sporysz, Martyna         14'33 +09'57 +37'17 +27'08 +22'10 +00'35  =111'40

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-2-3-1-B-FM14   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Spektor, Ilia            07'36 +06'24*+18'25*+05'10*+00'24* = 37'59
  2  Daniliuk, Aleksei        06'57 +11'58 +15'30 +05'02 +00'24  = 39'51
  3  Klec, Jakub              08'56 +10'34 +16'13 +04'11 +00'24  = 40'18
  4  Oleksii, Bumar           06'46 +07'30 +20'26 +05'18 +00'23  = 40'23
  5  Svatek, Samuel           06'43*+11'14 +16'44 +05'56 +00'25  = 41'02
  6  Uncovsky, Jakub          08'17 +09'44 +18'27 +05'49 +00'28  = 42'45
  7  Sobotka, Vojtech         08'42 +09'33 +15'29 +08'41 +00'33  = 42'58
  8  Smerek, Martin           08'28 +09'31 +18'29 +06'13 +00'28  = 43'09
  9  Jurcik, Tomas            13'01 +09'52 +14'17 +05'36 +00'24  = 43'10
 10  Trpak, Jan               08'52 +11'03 +16'33 +06'56 +00'32  = 43'56
 11  Dmytro, Denysenko        15'59 +11'21 +11'55 +04'19 +00'26  = 44'00
 12  Nosal, Michal            14'53 +08'01 +17'30 +04'46 +00'26  = 45'36
 13  Maksym, Dremliuha        14'59 +08'02 +20'19 +04'55 +00'25  = 48'40
 14  Melnikov, Dmitrii        11'45 +16'45 +17'39 +04'36 +00'24  = 51'09
 15  Babaev, Sergei           07'34 +08'11 +30'47 +07'02 +00'27  = 54'01
 16  Kaiser, Martin           12'45 +15'58 +22'55 +05'48 +00'31  = 57'57
 17  Gilewski, Szczepan       10'59 +26'25 +14'24 +06'11 +00'26  = 58'25
 18  Yehor, Redka             09'15 +17'30 +29'39 +05'45 +00'28  = 62'37
 19  Rajh, Filip              15'29 +13'09 +25'05 +10'08 +00'33  = 64'24
 20  Yevhen, Bezverkhnii      11'36 +21'11 +28'01 +07'01 +00'27  = 68'16
 21  Makowski, Dawid          20'57 +16'53 +30'42 +07'30 +00'28  = 76'30
 22  Vetrih, Samo             09'21 +23'30 +36'47 +06'39 +00'28  = 76'45
 23  Trojer, Drejc            13'53 +29'11 +30'10 +04'51 +00'25  = 78'30
 24  Stefancic, Luka          16'42 +21'05 +23'56 +19'16 +00'34  = 81'33
 25  Pasierbski, Maciej       19'42 +23'29 +55'20 +13'15 +00'32  =112'18
 
S-2-B-FM14   Route   S-2-B-F   >2010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 26  Parievskii, Matvei       07'44 +49'31 +00'29  = 57'44
 
S-2-4-B-FM14   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 27  Kaiser, Henrik           17'49 +28'47 +24'50 +00'32  = 71'58

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-5-2-3-4-1-B-FM16   Route   S-5-2-3-4-1-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Komarov, Dmitriy         09'01*+08'10 +07'34 +04'10*+07'11*+04'13*+00'20* = 40'39
  2  Pershits, Pavel          09'32 +07'07 +06'08*+07'11 +06'41 +04'07 +00'24  = 41'10
  3  Fedir, Karpovych         10'02 +06'22*+11'33 +06'30 +06'02 +04'37 +00'24  = 45'30
  5  David, Tomas             09'55 +07'17 +06'53 +12'53 +08'52 +04'52 +00'27  = 51'09
  6  Kotov, Viacheslav        10'09 +06'51 +08'41 +10'54 +10'55 +06'42 +00'31  = 54'43
  7  Bohdan, Hevchuk          10'11 +09'30 +09'14 +10'03 +09'17 +08'14 +00'24  = 56'53
  8  Aleksandrov, Lev         11'18 +12'08 +07'04 +10'08 +09'50 +06'25 +00'25  = 57'18
 10  Bohdan, Voitsekhivsky    09'57 +07'13 +10'21 +11'30 +15'49 +07'44 +00'23  = 62'57
 13  Par, Luka                14'06 +09'42 +08'52 +07'59 +20'04 +05'09 +00'20  = 66'12
 16  Serhii, Holubnychyi      10'04 +11'55 +32'43 +04'18 +11'27 +04'35 +00'27  = 75'29
 17  Venev, Kiril             19'36 +14'20 +19'42 +10'32 +12'39 +06'18 +00'26  = 83'33
 20  Gal, Janek               10'35 +22'07 +15'00 +13'25 +20'50 +07'08 +00'27  = 89'32
 
S-2-3-5-4-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-5-4-1-B-F   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Srom, Dominik            10'44 +11'45 +07'30 +09'07 +06'25 +04'01 +00'21  = 49'53
 
S-2-5-3-4-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-3-4-1-B-F   >3950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Sobolin, Daniil          07'14 +12'58 +16'32 +07'05 +12'09*+04'50*+00'23* = 61'11
 12  Kren, Jakub              07'13 +17'21 +14'30 +13'31 +08'23 +04'37 +00'21  = 65'56
 14  Dmytro, Ishchenko        07'05*+09'48*+16'02*+10'47*+17'06 +06'35 +00'31  = 67'54
 
S-2-5-1-4-3-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-1-4-3-B-F   >4820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Matousek, Dalibor        06'40 +12'57 +13'28 +09'38 +10'13 +12'32 +00'24  = 65'52
 
S-2-3-4-5-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-4-5-1-B-F   >4900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Uncovsky, Vit            06'23 +10'00 +12'46 +20'55 +16'29 +05'15 +00'24  = 72'12
 
S-5-2-3-1-4-B-FM16   Route   S-5-2-3-1-4-B-F   >4060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Gajsak, Samo             24'43 +10'52 +12'03 +22'08 +08'53 +08'00*+00'26* = 87'05
 19  Tsenkov, Tsnenko         14'45*+07'59*+20'24*+22'34*+09'41*+12'21 +00'27  = 88'11
 
S-2-3-4-1-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F   >5440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Olsen, Simen Ouff        12'49 +10'26 +07'08*+16'19*+33'03*+21'34*+00'28* =101'47
 22  Zoeller, Simon           11'18*+09'22*+09'54 +16'18 +33'40 +25'44 +00'30  =106'46
 
S-2-3-1-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Karaman, Goran           11'49 +11'13 +17'10 +17'58 +31'33 +00'29  = 90'12
 
S-2-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >2010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 24  Eilertsen, Stian         17'46 +23'32 +25'12 +00'39  = 67'09
 
S-2-B-FM16   Route   S-2-B-F   >2010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 25  Haring, Tomislav         29'52 +84'29 +00'48  =115'09
 
S-2-3-4-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-4-1-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Micor, Kacper            13'33 +19'19 +38'06 +11'06 +44'53 +00'38  =127'35

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Organizer: Radioorientering Norge LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read