EYAC 2016 2m
80m EYAC2016 Linderudkollen
Competition: 5.07.2016   from 10.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172726=92=93

T e a m - Rating

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Dobryshkina, AnastasiiaRUS 33'59470'568
Melnikova, Svetlana 36'574
Nekrasova, Irina 52'464
2.Lidakova, PetraCZE 40'42482'198
Klecova, Johana 41'374
Sobotova, Alzbeta 43'004
3.Kubalova, AlenaSVK 40'24483'558
Lilgova, Sophia Christin 43'314
Mikolasova, Ema 78'554
4.Zhanna, BadikUKR 36'04492'178
Alina, Solonenko 56'134
Myroslava, Solonyna 68'054
5.Migle, SarpiloLTU 43'27494'378
Austeja, Miceviciute 51'104
6.Wisniewska, KamilaPOL 56'254113'078
Rutkowska, MagdalenaSP2KMH56'424
Niedzwiecka, Sandra 107'223

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Sadofyeva, EvdokiaRUS 38'15580'3510
Melnikova, Nadezhda 42'205
Rogovinskaia, Polina 42'325
2.Trpakova, DanielaCZE 41'05591'2710
Chmelarova, Anna 50'225
Sobotkova, Anna 58'165
3.Khrystyna, MelnykUKR 44'18596'0310
Mariia, Puhach 51'455
Olena, Bohatyr 53'215
4.Deptulska, MariaPOLSP2KMH45'295118'4710
Banach, Joanna 73'185
Sporysz, Martyna 111'405

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Spektor, IliaRUS 37'59477'508
Daniliuk, Aleksei 39'514
Melnikov, Dmitrii 51'094
2.Klec, JakubCZE 40'18481'208
Svatek, Samuel 41'024
Uncovsky, Jakub 42'454
3.Oleksii, BumarUKR 40'23484'238
Dmytro, Denysenko 44'004
Maksym, Dremliuha 48'404
4.Smerek, MartinSVK 43'09486'198
Jurcik, Tomas 43'104
Nosal, Michal 45'364
5.Gilewski, SzczepanPOL 58'254134'558
Makowski, Dawid 76'304
Pasierbski, Maciej 112'184
6.Rajh, FilipCRO 64'244145'578
Stefancic, Luka 81'334
7.Vetrih, SamoSLO 76'454155'158
Trojer, Drejc 78'304
8.Kaiser, MartinNOR 57'574129'556
Kaiser, Henrik 71'582

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Komarov, DmitriyRUS 40'39681'4912
Pershits, Pavel 41'106
Kotov, Viacheslav 54'436
2.Srom, DominikCZE 49'536101'0212
David, Tomas 51'096
Matousek, Dalibor 65'526
3.Fedir, KarpovychUKR 45'306102'2312
Bohdan, Hevchuk 56'536
Bohdan, Voitsekhivsky 62'576
4.Venev, KirilBUL 83'336171'4412
Tsenkov, Tsnenko 88'116
5.Gal, JanekGERDO3OA89'326196'1812
Zoeller, Simon 106'466
6.Par, LukaCRO 66'126156'2411
Karaman, Goran 90'125
7.Olsen, Simen OuffNOR 101'476168'569
Eilertsen, Stian 67'093
8.Gajsak, SamoSLOS52SIR87'056202'148
Haring, TomislavS58TOM115'092

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Organizer: Radioorientering Norge   LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read