EYAC 2016 2m
80m EYAC2016 Linderudkollen
Competition: 5.07.2016   from 10.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172726=92=93

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
22 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 +++ Route >2140m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Dobryshkina, AnastasiiaRUS 33'594156
2.Zhanna, BadikUKR 36'044174
3.Melnikova, SvetlanaRUS 36'574155
4.Kubalova, AlenaSVK 40'244139
5.Lidakova, PetraCZE 40'424106
6.Klecova, JohanaCZE 41'374105
7.Sobotova, AlzbetaCZE 43'004104
8.Migle, SarpiloLTU 43'274125
9.Lilgova, Sophia ChristinSVK 43'314140
10.Stahlova, NelaCZE 46'324107
11.Austeja, MiceviciuteLTU 51'104124
12.Nekrasova, IrinaRUS 52'464154
13.Zhavoronkova, AnnaRUS 53'134157
14.Chamina, DariaRUS 53'334153
15.Alina, SolonenkoUKR 56'134173
16.Wisniewska, KamilaPOL 56'254132
17.Rutkowska, MagdalenaPOLSP2KMH56'424127
18.Myroslava, SolonynaUKR 68'054175
19.Yiliena, PetrovskaUKR 68'514177
20.Yevyeniia, ShalimovaUKR 78'104176
21.Mikolasova, EmaSVK 78'554141
22.Niedzwiecka, SandraPOL 107'223128

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
17 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >2620m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sadofyeva, EvdokiaRUS 38'155158
2.Trpakova, DanielaCZE 41'055108
3.Melnikova, NadezhdaRUS 42'205159
4.Rogovinskaia, PolinaRUS 42'325162
5.Khrystyna, MelnykUKR 44'185181
6.Deptulska, MariaPOLSP2KMH45'295126
7.Volokushina, KseniaRUS 48'515160
8.Chmelarova, AnnaCZE 50'225110
9.Mariia, PuhachUKR 51'455179
10.Olena, BohatyrUKR 53'215178
11.Liliya, TykhaUKR 54'055182
12.Timokhina, ElenaRUS 55'365161
13.Sobotkova, AnnaCZE 58'165109
14.Buksova, ZuzanaSVK 63'445142
15.Olha, HolyukUKR 67'195180
16.Banach, JoannaPOL 73'185129
17.Sporysz, MartynaPOL 111'405134

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
27 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 +++ Route >2590m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Spektor, IliaRUS 37'594143
2.Daniliuk, AlekseiRUS 39'514144
3.Klec, JakubCZE 40'184113
4.Oleksii, BumarUKR 40'234167
5.Svatek, SamuelCZE 41'024111
6.Uncovsky, JakubCZE 42'454114
7.Sobotka, VojtechCZE 42'584112
8.Smerek, MartinSVK 43'094137
9.Jurcik, TomasSVK 43'104136
10.Trpak, JanCZE 43'564115
11.Dmytro, DenysenkoUKR 44'004163
12.Nosal, MichalSVK 45'364138
13.Maksym, DremliuhaUKR 48'404164
14.Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 51'094145
15.Babaev, SergeiRUS 54'014146
16.Kaiser, MartinNOR 57'574103
17.Gilewski, SzczepanPOL 58'254131
18.Yehor, RedkaUKR 62'374166
19.Rajh, FilipCRO 64'244183
20.Yevhen, BezverkhniiUKR 68'164165
21.Makowski, DawidPOL 76'304130
22.Vetrih, SamoSLO 76'454190
23.Trojer, DrejcSLO 78'304189
24.Stefancic, LukaCRO 81'334184
25.Pasierbski, MaciejPOL 112'184133
26.Parievskii, MatveiRUS 57'442147
27.Kaiser, HenrikNOR 71'582102

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
26 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >3510m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Komarov, DmitriyRUS 40'396149
2.Pershits, PavelRUS 41'106150
3.Fedir, KarpovychUKR 45'306170
4.Srom, DominikCZE 49'536116
5.David, TomasCZE 51'096119
6.Kotov, ViacheslavRUS 54'436148
7.Bohdan, HevchukUKR 56'536169
8.Aleksandrov, LevRUS 57'186151
9.Sobolin, DaniilRUS 61'116152
10.Bohdan, VoitsekhivskyUKR 62'576172
11.Matousek, DaliborCZE 65'526117
12.Kren, JakubCZE 65'566118
13.Par, LukaCRO 66'126185
14.Dmytro, IshchenkoUKR 67'546168
15.Uncovsky, VitCZE 72'126120
16.Serhii, HolubnychyiUKR 75'296171
17.Venev, KirilBUL 83'336122
18.Gajsak, SamoSLOS52SIR87'056192
19.Tsenkov, TsnenkoBUL 88'116121
20.Gal, JanekGERDO3OA89'326187
21.Olsen, Simen OuffNOR 101'476101
22.Zoeller, SimonGER 106'466188
23.Karaman, GoranCRO 90'125186
24.Eilertsen, StianNOR 67'093100
25.Haring, TomislavSLOS58TOM115'092191
OVTMicor, KacperPOL 127'355135

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Helper
Sletvold, Jon    
Organizer: Radioorientering Norge   LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read