EYAC 2016 2m
2m EYAC2016 Sognsvann
Competition: 4.07.2016   from 10.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172526=90=91

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-2-4-3-B-F2790 m
W16S-2-1-4-3-B-F3410 m
M14S-2-1-3-B-F2750 m
M16S-2-1-4-5-3-B-F4130 m

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-2-4-3-B-FW14   Route   S-2-4-3-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Lilgova, Sophia Christin 11'38 +21'50 +05'24*+04'43*+00'31* = 44'06
  2  Chamina, Daria           14'53 +15'03*+10'09 +05'41 +00'29  = 46'15
  4  Alina, Solonenko         16'47 +14'18 +13'39 +06'34 +00'40  = 51'58
  5  Dobryshkina, Anastasiia  15'39 +20'13 +06'41 +08'59 +00'33  = 52'05
  8  Nekrasova, Irina         18'20 +17'40 +16'02 +06'23 +00'35  = 59'00
  9  Kubalova, Alena          21'59 +16'40 +19'57 +05'03 +00'29  = 64'08
 10  Myroslava, Solonyna      11'35*+33'32 +12'18 +09'00 +00'31  = 66'56
 12  Mikolasova, Ema          24'56 +30'04 +09'07 +08'14 +00'29  = 72'50
 17  Rutkowska, Magdalena     21'52 +24'17 +24'40 +17'31 +00'43  = 89'03
 18  Melnikova, Svetlana      31'59 +37'25 +14'25 +07'40 +00'35  = 92'04
 
S-2-3-4-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Migle, Sarpilo           11'46 +16'34 +11'04 +11'54*+00'33* = 51'51
  6  Lidakova, Petra          09'08*+19'00 +10'49*+13'00 +00'32  = 52'29
  7  Sobotova, Alzbeta        11'57 +11'44*+20'08 +14'01 +00'29  = 58'19
 11  Zhanna, Badik            17'30 +24'33 +11'41 +16'52 +00'36  = 71'12
 13  Austeja, Miceviciute     15'27 +26'19 +21'51 +15'07 +00'38  = 79'22
 15  Stahlova, Nela           16'51 +38'36 +19'32 +13'27 +00'32  = 88'58
 16  Klecova, Johana          11'30 +21'26 +42'18 +13'17 +00'31  = 89'02
 19  Yiliena, Petrovska       42'03 +15'56 +21'29 +13'13 +00'36  = 93'17
 20  Wisniewska, Kamila       37'56 +50'00 +21'17 +12'59 +00'31  =122'43
 
S-4-2-3-B-FW14   Route   S-4-2-3-B-F   >3880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Zhavoronkova, Anna       29'52 +21'48 +25'55 +09'43 +00'38  = 87'56
 
S-4-3-B-FW14   Route   S-4-3-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Niedzwiecka, Sandra      89'19 +09'43 +08'30 +00'28  =108'00
 
S-2-B-FW14   Route   S-2-B-F   >1720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Yevyeniia, Shalimova     31'51 +42'39 +00'37  = 75'07

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-2-1-3-4-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-3-4-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Liliya, Tykha            07'07*+07'55*+12'33*+11'31*+10'42*+00'28* = 50'16
  2  Melnikova, Nadezhda      07'45 +08'39 +14'12 +09'40 +11'06 +00'34  = 51'56
  4  Deptulska, Maria         10'01 +10'31 +12'20 +13'54 +08'59 +00'23  = 56'08
  8  Mariia, Puhach           14'11 +07'48 +14'32 +14'28 +10'33 +00'29  = 62'01
  9  Chmelarova, Anna         17'26 +09'43 +11'46 +14'30 +09'58 +00'30  = 63'53
 11  Khrystyna, Melnyk        12'05 +12'37 +17'38 +26'53 +13'33 +00'34  = 83'20
 16  Sporysz, Martyna         22'50 +16'15 +29'22 +20'54 +13'49 +00'28  =103'38
 
S-2-1-4-3-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-4-3-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Sobotkova, Anna          07'42*+11'02*+19'52*+09'30*+06'24*+00'32* = 55'02
  5  Sadofyeva, Evdokia       08'26 +14'15 +25'35 +05'34 +04'43 +00'25  = 58'58
  6  Volokushina, Ksenia      16'45 +08'43 +23'13 +05'04 +05'09 +00'32  = 59'26
 10  Trpakova, Daniela        08'24 +27'49 +22'19 +07'18 +06'10 +00'35  = 72'35
 12  Timokhina, Elena         20'44 +27'06 +25'31 +05'36 +04'50 +00'36  = 84'23
 14  Banach, Joanna           12'26 +14'46 +30'50 +28'30 +06'56 +00'34  = 94'02
 
S-2-4-3-1-B-FW16   Route   S-2-4-3-1-B-F   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Olena, Bohatyr           11'58 +16'34 +11'32 +15'01 +05'57 +00'28  = 61'30
 
S-2-3-4-1-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-4-1-B-F   >4270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Buksova, Zuzana          15'11 +15'59*+12'43*+32'13*+12'28*+00'37* = 89'11
 15  Olha, Holyuk             12'29*+46'49 +11'46 +23'03 +08'33 +00'39  =103'19
 
S-2-3-1-4-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-B-F   >5000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Rogovinskaia, Polina     25'09 +17'41 +17'43 +38'09 +09'57 +00'29  =109'08

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-2-1-3-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Daniliuk, Aleksei        06'50*+13'51 +11'55*+05'24*+00'30* = 38'30
  2  Melnikov, Dmitrii        08'25 +07'49*+17'06 +05'26 +00'27  = 39'13
  3  Maksym, Dremliuha        12'50 +06'30 +15'53 +05'54 +00'31  = 41'38
  4  Dmytro, Denysenko        17'16 +07'38 +11'37 +05'41 +00'29  = 42'41
  5  Spektor, Ilia            09'04 +12'38 +15'22 +06'23 +00'32  = 43'59
  6  Yevhen, Bezverkhnii      10'15 +10'26 +17'45 +07'30 +00'36  = 46'32
  7  Jurcik, Tomas            12'08 +10'14 +18'14 +05'48 +00'27  = 46'51
  8  Oleksii, Bumar           07'50 +17'47 +16'48 +05'43 +00'27  = 48'35
  9  Smerek, Martin           12'19 +11'31 +18'35 +06'36 +00'31  = 49'32
 10  Gilewski, Szczepan       10'05 +10'32 +12'24 +16'16 +00'29  = 49'46
 12  Babaev, Sergei           08'23 +08'05 +27'18 +06'35 +00'30  = 50'51
 13  Makowski, Dawid          11'46 +16'08 +17'03 +06'25 +00'41  = 52'03
 14  Sobotka, Vojtech         14'57 +12'29 +18'30 +05'48 +00'31  = 52'15
 15  Trpak, Jan               16'36 +14'47 +18'38 +07'04 +00'33  = 57'38
 16  Nosal, Michal            16'43 +14'06 +26'42 +06'42 +00'30  = 64'43
 17  Uncovsky, Jakub          22'08 +18'15 +17'16 +06'52 +00'40  = 65'11
 18  Yehor, Redka             15'31 +35'20 +11'59 +07'31 +00'34  = 70'55
 19  Svatek, Samuel           08'44 +37'10 +17'56 +09'50 +00'35  = 74'15
 21  Pasierbski, Maciej       21'57 +23'45 +24'20 +10'49 +00'30  = 81'21
 22  Trojer, Drejc            47'55 +14'30 +25'53 +05'15 +00'28  = 94'01
 23  Rajh, Filip              22'13 +33'58 +24'40 +13'20 +00'35  = 94'46
 24  Stefancic, Luka          21'42 +31'08 +33'55 +09'27 +00'41  = 96'53
 
S-2-3-1-B-FM14   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >3610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Parievskii, Matvei       09'59*+17'47*+17'40*+04'49*+00'31* = 50'46
 20  Klec, Jakub              16'46 +33'57 +22'38 +05'24 +00'29  = 79'14
 
S-B-FM14   Route   S-B-F   >1570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Vetrih, Samo             109'06 +00'34  =109'40

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-2-1-3-4-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-3-4-5-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Srom, Dominik            07'13 +07'39 +10'49*+08'21*+10'35*+07'54*+00'23* = 52'54
  3  Pershits, Pavel          07'20 +07'04*+18'34 +11'11 +06'03 +07'05 +00'29  = 57'46
  4  Fedir, Karpovych         12'25 +12'53 +09'58 +08'13 +08'14 +06'36 +00'28  = 58'47
  6  Sobolin, Daniil          12'53 +07'41 +10'21 +13'37 +11'20 +06'37 +00'31  = 63'00
  7  Aleksandrov, Lev         11'28 +08'50 +12'40 +11'32 +10'41 +09'40 +00'29  = 65'20
 10  Kotov, Viacheslav        08'27 +21'21 +11'13 +08'15 +10'53 +08'30 +00'31  = 69'10
 11  Uncovsky, Vit            07'05*+13'46 +17'14 +10'21 +14'52 +11'16 +00'27  = 75'01
 14  Serhii, Holubnychyi      19'41 +10'50 +20'16 +08'25 +10'34 +08'43 +00'28  = 78'57
 17  Olsen, Simen Ouff        17'49 +18'17 +19'54 +09'36 +09'53 +09'07 +00'32  = 85'08
 19  Zoeller, Simon           11'37 +24'07 +14'57 +23'35 +10'28 +10'35 +00'30  = 95'49
 20  Gal, Janek               26'34 +19'00 +15'32 +22'27 +11'33 +09'46 +00'29  =105'21
 21  Haring, Tomislav         15'56 +21'34 +17'47 +18'56 +21'38 +10'41 +00'30  =107'02
 22  Eilertsen, Stian         23'12 +11'22 +22'48 +27'16 +17'00 +12'32 +00'37  =114'47
 24  Micor, Kacper            16'45 +55'14 +23'16 +23'32 +15'59 +13'19 +00'29  =148'34
 
S-2-4-5-3-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-5-3-1-B-F   >4750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Dmytro, Ishchenko        06'33 +14'15 +12'11 +04'16 +13'35 +04'34 +00'27  = 55'51
 
S-2-1-4-5-3-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-4-5-3-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  David, Tomas             07'17*+11'19 +20'04 +11'36 +06'37*+05'28*+00'30* = 62'51
  8  Komarov, Dmitriy         11'48 +19'00 +18'09 +08'21 +05'56 +04'41 +00'22  = 68'17
  9  Kren, Jakub              07'43 +10'50*+15'04*+15'48*+14'06 +04'57 +00'25  = 68'53
 12  Bohdan, Voitsekhivsky    12'32 +10'07 +31'05 +11'39 +05'10 +06'32 +00'26  = 77'31
 16  Par, Luka                17'16 +10'58 +25'15 +16'29 +05'28 +07'12 +00'27  = 83'05
 
S-2-4-5-1-3-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-5-1-3-B-F   >5580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Matousek, Dalibor        07'44 +15'58 +06'27 +28'06 +14'43 +05'00 +00'25  = 78'23
 
S-2-1-4-3-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-4-3-5-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Bohdan, Hevchuk          11'24 +15'05 +24'32 +06'26 +07'53 +13'25 +00'30  = 79'15
 
S-2-3-4-1-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F   >6090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Tsenkov, Tsnenko         16'52 +11'38 +10'13 +27'16 +16'02 +09'26 +00'36  = 92'03
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-3-5-4-B-F   >4390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Venev, Kiril             21'36 +26'02 +18'36 +19'23 +28'03 +15'22 +00'31  =129'33
 
S-2-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 25  Karaman, Goran           20'47 +25'15 +29'00 +00'32  = 75'34
 
S-2-B-FM16   Route   S-2-B-F   >1720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 26  Gajsak, Samo             37'55 +70'47 +00'37  =109'19

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Organizer: Radioorientering Norge LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read