EYAC 2016 2m
2m EYAC2016 Sognsvann
Competition: 4.07.2016   from 10.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172526=90=91

T e a m - Rating

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Chamina, DariaRUS 46'15498'208
Dobryshkina, Anastasiia 52'054
Nekrasova, Irina 59'004
2.Lilgova, Sophia ChristinSVK 44'064108'148
Kubalova, Alena 64'084
Mikolasova, Ema 72'504
3.Lidakova, PetraCZE 52'294110'488
Sobotova, Alzbeta 58'194
Stahlova, Nela 88'584
4.Alina, SolonenkoUKR 51'584118'548
Myroslava, Solonyna 66'564
Zhanna, Badik 71'124
5.Migle, SarpiloLTU 51'514131'138
Austeja, Miceviciute 79'224
6.Rutkowska, MagdalenaPOLSP2KMH89'034211'468
Wisniewska, Kamila 122'434
Niedzwiecka, Sandra 108'003

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Melnikova, NadezhdaRUS 51'565110'5410
Sadofyeva, Evdokia 58'585
Volokushina, Ksenia 59'265
2.Liliya, TykhaUKR 50'165111'4610
Olena, Bohatyr 61'305
Mariia, Puhach 62'015
3.Sobotkova, AnnaCZE 55'025118'5510
Chmelarova, Anna 63'535
Trpakova, Daniela 72'355
4.Deptulska, MariaPOLSP2KMH56'085150'1010
Banach, Joanna 94'025
Sporysz, Martyna 103'385

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Daniliuk, AlekseiRUS 38'30477'438
Melnikov, Dmitrii 39'134
Spektor, Ilia 43'594
2.Maksym, DremliuhaUKR 41'38484'198
Dmytro, Denysenko 42'414
Yevhen, Bezverkhnii 46'324
3.Jurcik, TomasSVK 46'51496'238
Smerek, Martin 49'324
Nosal, Michal 64'434
4.Gilewski, SzczepanPOL 49'464101'498
Makowski, Dawid 52'034
Pasierbski, Maciej 81'214
5.Sobotka, VojtechCZE 52'154109'538
Trpak, Jan 57'384
Uncovsky, Jakub 65'114
6.Rajh, FilipCRO 94'464191'398
Stefancic, Luka 96'534
--Trojer, DrejcSLO 94'01494'014
Vetrih, Samo 109'40B

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Dmytro, IshchenkoUKR 55'516114'3812
Fedir, Karpovych 58'476
Bohdan, Voitsekhivsky 77'316
2.Srom, DominikCZE 52'546115'4512
David, Tomas 62'516
Kren, Jakub 68'536
3.Pershits, PavelRUS 57'466120'4612
Sobolin, Daniil 63'006
Aleksandrov, Lev 65'206
4.Olsen, Simen OuffNOR 85'086199'5512
Eilertsen, Stian 114'476
5.Zoeller, SimonGER 95'496201'1012
Gal, JanekDO3OA105'216
6.Tsenkov, TsnenkoBUL 92'036221'3612
Venev, Kiril 129'336
7.Par, LukaCRO 83'056158'399
Karaman, Goran 75'343
8.Haring, TomislavSLOS58TOM107'026216'218
Gajsak, SamoS52SIR109'192

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Organizer: Radioorientering Norge   LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read