EYAC 2016 2m
2m EYAC2016 Sognsvann
Competition: 4.07.2016   from 10.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172526=90=91

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
22 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 +++ Route >2790m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Lilgova, Sophia ChristinSVK 44'064140
2.Chamina, DariaRUS 46'154153
3.Migle, SarpiloLTU 51'514125
4.Alina, SolonenkoUKR 51'584173
5.Dobryshkina, AnastasiiaRUS 52'054156
6.Lidakova, PetraCZE 52'294106
7.Sobotova, AlzbetaCZE 58'194104
8.Nekrasova, IrinaRUS 59'004154
9.Kubalova, AlenaSVK 64'084139
10.Myroslava, SolonynaUKR 66'564175
11.Zhanna, BadikUKR 71'124174
12.Mikolasova, EmaSVK 72'504141
13.Austeja, MiceviciuteLTU 79'224124
14.Zhavoronkova, AnnaRUS 87'564157
15.Stahlova, NelaCZE 88'584107
16.Klecova, JohanaCZE 89'024105
17.Rutkowska, MagdalenaPOLSP2KMH89'034127
18.Melnikova, SvetlanaRUS 92'044155
19.Yiliena, PetrovskaUKR 93'174177
20.Wisniewska, KamilaPOL 122'434132
21.Niedzwiecka, SandraPOL 108'003128
22.Yevyeniia, ShalimovaUKR 75'072176

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
17 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >3410m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Liliya, TykhaUKR 50'165182
2.Melnikova, NadezhdaRUS 51'565159
3.Sobotkova, AnnaCZE 55'025109
4.Deptulska, MariaPOLSP2KMH56'085126
5.Sadofyeva, EvdokiaRUS 58'585158
6.Volokushina, KseniaRUS 59'265160
7.Olena, BohatyrUKR 61'305178
8.Mariia, PuhachUKR 62'015179
9.Chmelarova, AnnaCZE 63'535110
10.Trpakova, DanielaCZE 72'355108
11.Khrystyna, MelnykUKR 83'205181
12.Timokhina, ElenaRUS 84'235161
13.Buksova, ZuzanaSVK 89'115142
14.Banach, JoannaPOL 94'025129
15.Olha, HolyukUKR 103'195180
16.Sporysz, MartynaPOL 103'385134
17.Rogovinskaia, PolinaRUS 109'085162

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
25 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 +++ Route >2750m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Daniliuk, AlekseiRUS 38'304144
2.Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 39'134145
3.Maksym, DremliuhaUKR 41'384164
4.Dmytro, DenysenkoUKR 42'414163
5.Spektor, IliaRUS 43'594143
6.Yevhen, BezverkhniiUKR 46'324165
7.Jurcik, TomasSVK 46'514136
8.Oleksii, BumarUKR 48'354167
9.Smerek, MartinSVK 49'324137
10.Gilewski, SzczepanPOL 49'464131
11.Parievskii, MatveiRUS 50'464147
12.Babaev, SergeiRUS 50'514146
13.Makowski, DawidPOL 52'034130
14.Sobotka, VojtechCZE 52'154112
15.Trpak, JanCZE 57'384115
16.Nosal, MichalSVK 64'434138
17.Uncovsky, JakubCZE 65'114114
18.Yehor, RedkaUKR 70'554166
19.Svatek, SamuelCZE 74'154111
20.Klec, JakubCZE 79'144113
21.Pasierbski, MaciejPOL 81'214133
22.Trojer, DrejcSLO 94'014189
23.Rajh, FilipCRO 94'464183
24.Stefancic, LukaCRO 96'534184
- Vetrih, SamoSLO 109'40B190

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
26 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >4130m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Srom, DominikCZE 52'546116
2.Dmytro, IshchenkoUKR 55'516168
3.Pershits, PavelRUS 57'466150
4.Fedir, KarpovychUKR 58'476170
5.David, TomasCZE 62'516119
6.Sobolin, DaniilRUS 63'006152
7.Aleksandrov, LevRUS 65'206151
8.Komarov, DmitriyRUS 68'176149
9.Kren, JakubCZE 68'536118
10.Kotov, ViacheslavRUS 69'106148
11.Uncovsky, VitCZE 75'016120
12.Bohdan, VoitsekhivskyUKR 77'316172
13.Matousek, DaliborCZE 78'236117
14.Serhii, HolubnychyiUKR 78'576171
15.Bohdan, HevchukUKR 79'156169
16.Par, LukaCRO 83'056185
17.Olsen, Simen OuffNOR 85'086101
18.Tsenkov, TsnenkoBUL 92'036121
19.Zoeller, SimonGER 95'496188
20.Gal, JanekGERDO3OA105'216187
21.Haring, TomislavSLOS58TOM107'026191
22.Eilertsen, StianNOR 114'476100
23.Venev, KirilBUL 129'336122
24.Micor, KacperPOL 148'346135
25.Karaman, GoranCRO 75'343186
26.Gajsak, SamoSLOS52SIR109'192192

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Helper
Sletvold, Jon    
Organizer: Radioorientering Norge   LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read