EYAC 2016 Sprint
Sprint EYAC2016 Fornebu Oslo
Competition: 3.07.2016   from 13.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 60 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172726=92=93

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-3-2-4-6-9-10-8-B-F1300 m
W16S-3-2-1-4-6-7-9-10-8-B-F1620 m
M14S-3-2-1-6-7-9-8-B-F1620 m
M16S-3-2-1-5-4-6-7-9-10-8-11-B-F2100 m

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-3-2-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-3-2-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >1340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Dobryshkina, Anastasiia  00'54*+01'06*+02'10*+00'44*+03'18*+02'26*+01'03*+01'07*+00'19* = 13'07
  3  Migle, Sarpilo           01'51 +01'13 +02'50 +00'44 +04'18 +00'57 +01'08 +01'25 +00'21  = 14'47
  4  Lilgova, Sophia Christin 01'56 +01'17 +02'38 +00'52 +02'50 +02'26 +01'24 +01'39 +00'19  = 15'21
  5  Klecova, Johana          01'43 +01'04 +04'01 +00'59 +02'43 +01'06 +02'52 +01'12 +00'16  = 15'56
  6  Rutkowska, Magdalena     01'14 +01'41 +03'13 +00'43 +02'14 +03'24 +01'21 +02'07 +00'25  = 16'22
  9  Sobotova, Alzbeta        01'14 +06'49 +03'52 +00'54 +02'01 +01'09 +01'44 +01'15 +00'18  = 19'16
 13  Zhavoronkova, Anna       04'35 +03'14 +05'04 +01'27 +02'19 +01'08 +03'44 +01'22 +00'17  = 23'10
 
S-3-2-4-S-4F-2F-3F-B-FW14   Route   S-3-2-4-S-4F-2F-3F-B-F   >1570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Chamina, Daria           01'02 +01'40*+02'27*+00'47*+02'00*+01'39*+01'23*+02'06*+00'21* = 13'25
 15  Melnikova, Svetlana      00'47*+02'09 +03'01 +01'10 +06'27 +08'55 +01'20 +01'51 +00'17  = 25'57
 
S-2-3-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >1490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Kubalova, Alena          02'42 +01'12 +02'33*+00'55*+04'43*+01'17*+02'13*+01'04*+00'19* = 16'58
 10  Zhanna, Badik            01'50*+01'12*+07'52 +00'44 +02'26 +01'32 +03'59 +01'19 +00'23  = 21'17
 11  Lidakova, Petra          04'43 +01'26 +04'05 +01'01 +04'05 +01'18 +04'05 +01'26 +00'19  = 22'28
 12  Alina, Solonenko         02'17 +05'32 +04'01 +00'48 +03'22 +03'39 +01'30 +01'09 +00'18  = 22'36
 19  Myroslava, Solonyna      03'37 +03'36 +12'52 +01'15 +09'55 +02'54 +03'29 +02'19 +00'19  = 40'16
 
S-3-2-1-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-3-2-1-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >1420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Nekrasova, Irina         00'58 +03'45 +02'03 +02'16 +00'43 +02'26 +01'31 +01'41 +01'24 +00'19  = 17'06
 
S-1-3-2-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-1-3-2-4-S-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >1840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Stahlova, Nela           08'22 +02'56 +01'35 +03'08 +00'46 +02'13 +03'23 +01'19 +01'16 +00'18  = 25'16
 
S-3-2-4-S-3F-4F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-3-2-4-S-3F-4F-2F-B-F   >1300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Yiliena, Petrovska       01'45 +06'08 +05'53 +01'28 +06'16 +05'02 +02'05 +01'36 +00'19  = 30'32
 
S-2-3-4-S-3F-4F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3-4-S-3F-4F-2F-B-F   >1450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Yevyeniia, Shalimova     06'18 +04'49 +05'48 +00'54 +04'55 +02'28 +08'30 +01'29*+00'17* = 35'28
 18  Wisniewska, Kamila       03'45*+03'18*+03'18*+01'19*+06'19*+01'52*+02'10*+14'13 +00'17  = 36'31
 
S-2-4-S-3F-4F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-4-S-3F-4F-2F-B-F   >1260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  Austeja, Miceviciute     03'37 +03'38 +07'54 +03'37 +03'09 +01'45 +02'27 +00'20  = 26'27
 
S-3-2-1-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-FW14   Route   S-3-2-1-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  Mikolasova, Ema          03'07 +01'44 +03'20 +03'59 +03'22 +02'29 +01'32 +01'55 +05'51 +01'44 +00'17  = 29'20
 
S-S-2F-3F-4F-B-FW14   Route   S-S-2F-3F-4F-B-F   >1310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 22  Niedzwiecka, Sandra      21'22 +06'03 +01'18 +01'54 +02'32 +00'20  = 33'29

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-3-2-1-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-3-2-1-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Sadofyeva, Evdokia       00'55 +02'47 +01'21 +01'56 +00'47 +02'40 +02'07 +01'04*+00'55*+01'15*+00'16* = 16'03
  3  Liliya, Tykha            01'01 +02'20 +01'30 +01'58*+00'47*+02'01*+02'11*+02'27 +01'18 +01'07 +00'18  = 16'58
  4  Volokushina, Ksenia      01'37 +02'06 +01'01*+02'16 +00'41 +04'20 +01'06 +00'55 +01'39 +01'15 +00'16  = 17'12
  6  Olena, Bohatyr           01'45 +01'20*+03'42 +02'10 +01'00 +02'30 +02'03 +01'05 +01'17 +01'30 +00'17  = 18'39
  8  Melnikova, Nadezhda      01'37 +01'48 +01'50 +01'56 +00'42 +05'45 +01'06 +02'16 +01'30 +01'40 +00'19  = 20'29
  9  Deptulska, Maria         00'50*+03'29 +00'56 +02'05 +00'46 +05'17 +01'43 +01'14 +03'25 +01'11 +00'17  = 21'13
 10  Olha, Holyuk             00'50*+02'43 +01'49 +04'34 +00'42 +05'07 +01'41 +01'18 +03'56 +01'08 +00'18  = 24'06
 14  Khrystyna, Melnyk        03'45 +06'10 +01'29 +02'20 +02'46 +05'28 +02'29 +02'45 +03'19 +01'20 +00'17  = 32'08
 
S-3-2-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-3-2-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Trpakova, Daniela        02'54 +01'31 +01'16 +02'07 +00'46 +02'20 +01'22 +02'09 +00'54 +01'09 +00'16  = 16'44
 
S-2-3-1-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Chmelarova, Anna         04'30 +01'20 +02'18 +02'54 +00'49 +02'00 +01'01 +00'56 +00'57 +01'17 +00'17  = 18'19
 
S-3-1-2-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-3-1-2-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >2020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Sobotkova, Anna          01'07 +02'45 +01'31 +03'33 +00'47 +02'13 +03'00 +00'58 +01'45 +01'11 +00'24  = 19'14
 
S-3-2-1-4-S-3F-2F-4F-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-3-2-1-4-S-3F-2F-4F-1F-B-F   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Timokhina, Elena         00'50 +02'12 +01'47 +04'25 +01'47 +01'21 +05'22 +02'32 +01'29 +03'31 +00'21  = 25'37
 
S-2-1-4-3-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Mariia, Puhach           02'40 +01'33 +02'44 +05'45 +02'27 +04'55 +04'04 +02'07 +02'45 +01'16 +00'17  = 30'33
 
S-2-1-4-3-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-1-4-3-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Banach, Joanna           05'08 +03'52 +02'10 +03'58 +02'54 +04'05 +01'27 +04'56 +01'30 +01'16 +00'18  = 31'34
 
S-2-3-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Sporysz, Martyna         02'39 +01'22 +06'33 +08'20 +00'44 +05'20 +08'22 +03'15 +02'54 +01'53 +00'21  = 41'43
 
S-2-3-1-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-1-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-B-F   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Rogovinskaia, Polina     01'48 +01'03 +02'54 +02'02 +03'48 +01'17 +01'03 +01'05 +01'02 +00'17  = 16'19
 
S-3-2-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-B-FW16   Route   S-3-2-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Buksova, Zuzana          01'07 +01'17 +01'09 +04'25 +00'47 +02'17 +04'29 +02'11 +03'10 +00'19  = 21'11

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-3-2-1-S-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-3-2-1-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Jurcik, Tomas            01'49 +01'04 +03'14 +02'04 +03'00 +01'37 +00'55*+01'07*+00'16* = 15'06
  2  Spektor, Ilia            00'47*+01'41 +02'58 +02'02 +04'36 +01'38 +01'01 +01'12 +00'16  = 16'11
  3  Svatek, Samuel           00'47*+01'53 +01'36*+02'12*+02'53*+02'17*+03'01 +02'00 +00'15  = 16'54
  4  Trpak, Jan               00'53 +03'07 +01'17 +02'45 +03'23 +02'10 +01'07 +02'01 +00'18  = 17'01
  6  Dmytro, Denysenko        01'03 +04'56 +01'10 +01'58 +04'35 +01'30 +00'52 +01'13 +00'17  = 17'34
  8  Uncovsky, Jakub          01'00 +02'44 +02'36 +02'32 +05'21 +02'25 +01'02 +01'16 +00'18  = 19'14
  9  Babaev, Sergei           01'07 +01'13*+02'49 +02'27 +04'00 +04'01 +00'51 +02'39 +00'20  = 19'27
 13  Sobotka, Vojtech         02'41 +02'58 +01'49 +02'07 +04'55 +02'25 +02'46 +01'38 +00'16  = 21'35
 16  Vetrih, Samo             01'53 +01'17 +03'09 +02'28 +08'43 +02'26 +04'54 +01'30 +00'22  = 26'42
 18  Kaiser, Martin           01'16 +04'03 +03'55 +03'08 +03'53 +04'30 +03'20 +02'56 +00'18  = 27'19
 21  Makowski, Dawid          01'55 +01'37 +04'58 +02'56 +11'18 +02'07 +02'42 +01'41 +00'17  = 29'31
 
S-2-3-1-S-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-3-1-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Nosal, Michal            01'55 +01'15*+02'31*+02'17*+03'00*+02'32*+02'31*+01'08*+00'17* = 17'26
  7  Daniliuk, Aleksei        01'40*+04'08 +02'42 +01'44 +03'09 +01'34 +01'49 +01'08 +00'16  = 18'10
 
S-1-2-3-S-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-1-2-3-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Smerek, Martin           04'20 +01'15*+03'14*+02'32*+03'00*+02'29*+01'15*+01'37*+00'16* = 19'58
 14  Klec, Jakub              05'16 +04'15 +03'00 +02'26 +02'37 +02'51 +01'07 +01'10 +00'16  = 22'58
 19  Maksym, Dremliuha        04'06*+02'18 +06'23 +01'53 +03'22 +07'07 +01'26 +01'11 +00'15  = 28'01
 
S-2-1-3-S-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-3-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Melnikov, Dmitrii        03'29 +02'13 +06'03 +01'54 +01'45*+01'31*+01'41*+01'08*+00'16* = 20'00
 12  Oleksii, Bumar           03'49 +03'33 +02'24*+01'40*+04'11 +02'40 +01'08 +01'15 +00'15  = 20'55
 20  Rajh, Filip              05'00 +04'25 +04'50 +03'23 +04'06 +02'52 +01'21 +02'37 +00'25  = 28'59
 22  Trojer, Drejc            04'11 +05'38 +02'16 +01'52 +02'23 +01'32 +03'53 +08'40 +00'19  = 30'44
 25  Kaiser, Henrik           02'32*+00'58*+18'32 +03'58 +04'28 +05'49 +03'21 +05'45 +00'21  = 45'44
 26  Pasierbski, Maciej       05'32 +06'55 +02'57 +02'15 +20'42 +06'24 +06'17 +03'09 +00'20  = 54'31
 
S-3-2-1-S-1F-2F-3F-B-FM14   Route   S-3-2-1-S-1F-2F-3F-B-F   >2060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Parievskii, Matvei       03'46 +01'03*+01'38*+02'49*+03'52*+06'25*+03'10*+01'31*+00'19* = 24'33
 23  Stefancic, Luka          01'59*+08'17 +02'55 +02'17 +07'51 +04'14 +01'45 +02'00 +00'22  = 31'40
 
S-3-2-1-S-3F-1F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-3-2-1-S-3F-1F-2F-B-F   >1620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Yevhen, Bezverkhnii      01'55 +01'06 +03'41 +02'50 +04'08 +04'03 +03'59 +04'58 +00'16  = 26'56
 
S-3-1-2-S-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-3-1-2-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 24  Yehor, Redka             04'06 +04'05 +05'41 +02'47 +05'43 +06'04 +07'04 +01'12 +00'19  = 37'01
 
S-3-2-S-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-3-2-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 27  Gilewski, Szczepan       01'33 +01'21 +27'13 +03'36 +02'39 +01'17 +01'23 +00'15  = 39'17

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-3-2-1-4-5-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-2-1-4-5-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Kren, Jakub              01'29 +00'58 +00'48 +01'35*+02'04 +01'12 +02'13 +01'31 +00'43 +00'47 +03'12*+01'06*+00'14* = 17'52
  2  Srom, Dominik            00'47*+01'02*+01'24*+01'39 +01'44*+01'23*+02'10*+00'57*+00'50*+00'52*+04'15 +00'50 +00'15  = 18'08
  7  Fedir, Karpovych         01'54 +03'16 +01'03 +02'34 +02'12 +01'27 +01'46 +00'47 +00'48 +01'43 +03'23 +00'51 +00'15  = 21'59
 14  Venev, Kiril             01'42 +01'51 +01'42 +02'28 +05'18 +01'35 +03'46 +03'09 +02'36 +01'35 +03'31 +01'09 +00'18  = 30'40
 16  Par, Luka                02'46 +01'24 +04'03 +02'16 +06'14 +02'07 +02'50 +05'20 +01'11 +01'37 +02'03 +01'46 +00'17  = 33'54
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-2-1-5-4-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Matousek, Dalibor        01'07*+01'15*+00'48*+02'45*+03'51*+00'35*+01'59*+01'37*+01'23*+01'04*+02'35*+00'46*+00'13* = 19'58
  6  Serhii, Holubnychyi      04'13 +01'11 +02'51 +01'48 +01'19 +00'41 +01'53 +00'57 +00'57 +01'00 +03'16 +00'47 +00'15  = 21'08
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-2-1-4-5-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Komarov, Dmitriy         00'38*+01'44*+02'18*+01'19*+03'00*+01'17*+02'30 +01'27*+02'18*+01'03*+01'35*+00'48*+00'16* = 20'13
  8  Aleksandrov, Lev         03'21 +00'59 +01'04 +01'37 +02'01 +01'56 +01'47*+02'33 +02'23 +02'34 +01'50 +01'26 +00'16  = 23'47
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-2-1-5-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >2140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Sobolin, Daniil          00'49 +01'27 +02'55 +01'47 +03'03 +00'33 +01'24 +02'10 +01'39 +00'47 +03'17 +00'52 +00'16  = 20'59
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-S-3F-1F-4F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-2-1-5-4-S-3F-1F-4F-2F-5F-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Pershits, Pavel          01'41 +01'02 +01'42 +03'34 +01'41 +00'44 +01'31 +02'07 +01'00 +07'26 +02'42 +00'44 +00'18  = 26'12
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-S-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-2-1-4-5-S-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  David, Tomas             01'41 +01'11 +01'24 +02'14 +01'50*+01'33*+02'26*+02'22*+00'50*+06'22*+04'06*+00'47*+00'19* = 27'05
 11  Kotov, Viacheslav        00'57*+00'58*+01'24*+01'48*+05'49 +01'28 +04'13 +02'07 +01'10 +04'58 +02'56 +00'57 +00'17  = 29'02
 
S-2-3-1-4-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-5-S-3F-4F-1F-2F-5F-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Olsen, Simen Ouff        02'04 +01'17 +02'23 +08'13 +03'15 +01'21 +01'06 +02'22 +01'41 +02'26 +01'51 +00'57 +00'18  = 29'14
 
S-2-3-1-4-5-S-4F-3F-2F-5F-1F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-5-S-4F-3F-2F-5F-1F-B-F   >3100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Dmytro, Ishchenko        04'03 +02'12 +04'05 +01'30 +03'10 +01'32 +01'23 +01'17 +01'14 +02'35 +03'39 +02'31 +00'18  = 29'29
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-S-1F-3F-4F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-2-1-5-4-S-1F-3F-4F-2F-5F-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Uncovsky, Vit            00'35 +02'55 +00'40 +02'58 +02'37 +00'37 +01'56 +03'24 +04'36 +02'23 +06'44 +01'17 +00'15  = 30'57
 
S-2-1-3-4-5-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-3-4-5-S-1F-4F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >2650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Bohdan, Voitsekhivsky    03'06*+01'07*+04'45*+02'03*+04'11*+01'28*+04'45*+07'28*+00'52*+01'57*+02'21*+01'38*+00'15* = 35'56
 22  Eilertsen, Stian         05'44 +02'46 +07'10 +04'17 +03'55 +02'13 +04'07 +12'34 +02'05 +02'35 +07'57 +02'30 +00'21  = 58'14
 
S-2-1-4-3-5-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-4-3-5-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >2710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Tsenkov, Tsnenko         06'32 +00'58 +03'24 +09'25 +05'03 +02'09 +05'10 +02'01 +01'44 +01'17 +01'52 +01'01 +00'15  = 40'51
 
S-2-1-4-3-5-S-2F-5F-3F-1F-4F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-4-3-5-S-2F-5F-3F-1F-4F-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  Gal, Janek               02'35 +04'34 +04'53 +04'49 +05'41 +02'27 +01'32 +04'51 +03'18 +03'59 +02'47 +02'14 +00'19  = 43'59
 
S-2-1-3-4-5-S-1F-3F-4F-5F-2F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-3-4-5-S-1F-3F-4F-5F-2F-B-F   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  Bohdan, Hevchuk          07'38 +04'43 +05'33 +02'55 +03'20 +01'41 +04'23 +02'43 +05'15 +07'57 +02'25 +02'27 +00'20  = 51'20
 
S-3-1-4-5-2-S-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-1-4-5-2-S-1F-3F-2F-4F-5F-B-F   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  Zoeller, Simon           01'14 +04'12 +09'56 +05'42 +04'53 +02'39 +10'53 +02'37 +01'56 +03'58 +03'30 +01'11 +00'16  = 52'57
 
S-4-3-2-1-5-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-FM16   Route   S-4-3-2-1-5-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  Karaman, Goran           12'00 +03'04 +01'11 +04'05 +08'27 +01'57 +02'10 +02'32 +03'01 +02'08 +02'24 +00'18  = 43'17
 
S-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-FM16   Route   S-1-4-S-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 24  Gajsak, Samo             09'39 +01'56 +21'07 +01'51 +01'17 +03'17 +02'27 +01'42 +00'20  = 43'36
 
S-2-3-1-4-5-S-1F-4F-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-1-4-5-S-1F-4F-5F-3F-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     Micor, Kacper            01'57 +01'36 +03'36 +24'23 +05'28 +01'28 +03'47 +08'41 +03'24 +03'54 +02'16 +00'17  = 60'47
 
S-FM16   Route   S-F   >650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     Haring, Tomislav         88'00  = 88'00

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Organizer: Radioorientering Norge LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read