EYAC 2016 Sprint
Sprint EYAC2016 Fornebu Oslo
Competition: 3.07.2016   from 13.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 60 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 22172726=92=93

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
22 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 6! 8 9 10 +++ Route >1300m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Dobryshkina, AnastasiiaRUS 13'078156
2.Chamina, DariaRUS 13'258153
3.Migle, SarpiloLTU 14'478125
4.Lilgova, Sophia ChristinSVK 15'218140
5.Klecova, JohanaCZE 15'568105
6.Rutkowska, MagdalenaPOLSP2KMH16'228127
7.Kubalova, AlenaSVK 16'588139
8.Nekrasova, IrinaRUS 17'068154
9.Sobotova, AlzbetaCZE 19'168104
10.Zhanna, BadikUKR 21'178174
11.Lidakova, PetraCZE 22'288106
12.Alina, SolonenkoUKR 22'368173
13.Zhavoronkova, AnnaRUS 23'108157
14.Stahlova, NelaCZE 25'168107
15.Melnikova, SvetlanaRUS 25'578155
16.Yiliena, PetrovskaUKR 30'328177
17.Yevyeniia, ShalimovaUKR 35'288176
18.Wisniewska, KamilaPOL 36'318132
19.Myroslava, SolonynaUKR 40'168175
20.Austeja, MiceviciuteLTU 26'277124
21.Mikolasova, EmaSVK 29'207141
22.Niedzwiecka, SandraPOL 33'295128

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
17 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 6! 7 8 9 10 +++ Route >1620m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sadofyeva, EvdokiaRUS 16'0310158
2.Trpakova, DanielaCZE 16'4410108
3.Liliya, TykhaUKR 16'5810182
4.Volokushina, KseniaRUS 17'1210160
5.Chmelarova, AnnaCZE 18'1910110
6.Olena, BohatyrUKR 18'3910178
7.Sobotkova, AnnaCZE 19'1410109
8.Melnikova, NadezhdaRUS 20'2910159
9.Deptulska, MariaPOLSP2KMH21'1310126
10.Olha, HolyukUKR 24'0610180
11.Timokhina, ElenaRUS 25'3710161
12.Mariia, PuhachUKR 30'3310179
13.Banach, JoannaPOL 31'3410129
14.Khrystyna, MelnykUKR 32'0810181
15.Sporysz, MartynaPOL 41'4310134
16.Rogovinskaia, PolinaRUS 16'199162
17.Buksova, ZuzanaSVK 21'119142

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
27 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 6! 7 8 9 +++ Route >1620m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jurcik, TomasSVK 15'068136
2.Spektor, IliaRUS 16'118143
3.Svatek, SamuelCZE 16'548111
4.Trpak, JanCZE 17'018115
5.Nosal, MichalSVK 17'268138
6.Dmytro, DenysenkoUKR 17'348163
7.Daniliuk, AlekseiRUS 18'108144
8.Uncovsky, JakubCZE 19'148114
9.Babaev, SergeiRUS 19'278146
10.Smerek, MartinSVK 19'588137
11.Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 20'008145
12.Oleksii, BumarUKR 20'558167
13.Sobotka, VojtechCZE 21'358112
14.Klec, JakubCZE 22'588113
15.Parievskii, MatveiRUS 24'338147
16.Vetrih, SamoSLO 26'428190
17.Yevhen, BezverkhniiUKR 26'568165
18.Kaiser, MartinNOR 27'198103
19.Maksym, DremliuhaUKR 28'018164
20.Rajh, FilipCRO 28'598183
21.Makowski, DawidPOL 29'318130
22.Trojer, DrejcSLO 30'448189
23.Stefancic, LukaCRO 31'408184
24.Yehor, RedkaUKR 37'018166
25.Kaiser, HenrikNOR 45'448102
26.Pasierbski, MaciejPOL 54'318133
27.Gilewski, SzczepanPOL 39'177131

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
26 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 7 8 9 10 11 +++ Route >2100m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Kren, JakubCZE 17'5212118
2.Srom, DominikCZE 18'0812116
3.Matousek, DaliborCZE 19'5812117
4.Komarov, DmitriyRUS 20'1312149
5.Sobolin, DaniilRUS 20'5912152
6.Serhii, HolubnychyiUKR 21'0812171
7.Fedir, KarpovychUKR 21'5912170
8.Aleksandrov, LevRUS 23'4712151
9.Pershits, PavelRUS 26'1212150
10.David, TomasCZE 27'0512119
11.Kotov, ViacheslavRUS 29'0212148
12.Olsen, Simen OuffNOR 29'1412101
13.Dmytro, IshchenkoUKR 29'2912168
14.Venev, KirilBUL 30'4012122
15.Uncovsky, VitCZE 30'5712120
16.Par, LukaCRO 33'5412185
17.Bohdan, VoitsekhivskyUKR 35'5612172
18.Tsenkov, TsnenkoBUL 40'5112121
19.Gal, JanekGERDO3OA43'5912187
20.Bohdan, HevchukUKR 51'2012169
21.Zoeller, SimonGER 52'5712188
22.Eilertsen, StianNOR 58'1412100
23.Karaman, GoranCRO 43'1711186
24.Gajsak, SamoSLOS52SIR43'368192
OVTMicor, KacperPOL 60'4711135
OVTHaring, TomislavSLOS58TOM88'00*7191

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Helper
Sletvold, Jon    
Organizer: Radioorientering Norge   LA9NGA

©ARDF-FjwW times read