World ARDF 80/2m-band Kasakhstan 10.9.14
  *****************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Burabay/Kasakhstan   *
   *        10. Sept. 2014      80/2-m-band          *
  *****************************************************

Competition: 10.09.2014   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 232115158203141303114=249=249

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-13-12-14-11-B-F2750 m
W21S-13-12-14-11-15-B-F3370 m
W35S-3-5-4-1-B-F2980 m
W50S-3-5-4-B-F2840 m
W60S-4-1-2-B-F2170 m
M19S-13-12-14-15-B-F3050 m
M21S-13-12-14-11-15-B-F3370 m
M40S-13-12-14-11-B-F2750 m
M50S-3-5-4-1-2-B-F3300 m
M60S-3-4-1-B-F2750 m
M70S-4-1-2-B-F2170 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-13-12-14-11-B-FW19   Route   S-13-12-14-11-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Konoplitska, Karyna      08'26*+04'44*+06'11*+03'28*+05'13*+00'22* = 28'24
  2  Pisarenko, Elena         09'11 +04'32 +06'14 +06'07 +04'10 +00'18  = 30'32
  3  Matoušková, Barbora      10'40 +06'09 +07'31 +04'19 +04'52 +00'22  = 33'53
  4  Waszczuk, Aleksandra     08'46 +07'41 +09'12 +04'10 +05'16 +00'20  = 35'25
  5  Diaksova, Andrea         13'41 +04'10 +09'19 +03'59 +04'49 +00'20  = 36'18
  6  Košutová, Katarína       11'59 +05'31 +06'15 +07'20 +05'23 +00'27  = 36'55
  7  Zelenska, Anastasiya     12'03 +05'00 +06'38 +07'41 +05'23 +00'22  = 37'07
  8  Ovchinnikova, Tatiana    10'10 +07'49 +11'00 +03'32 +04'56 +00'24  = 37'51
  9  Bouchalová, Justýna      12'50 +04'13 +09'46 +05'17 +05'34 +00'25  = 38'05
 10  Dolníková, Veronika      10'12 +06'37 +08'16 +11'33 +04'48 +00'24  = 41'50
 11  Depulska, Maria          14'13 +06'19 +11'51 +05'15 +05'53 +00'21  = 43'52
 12  Zasheva, Iveta           12'56 +04'00 +08'13 +10'52 +07'38 +00'21  = 44'00
 15  Abdullina, Ekaterina     13'52 +08'40 +14'34 +04'52 +06'08 +00'25  = 48'31
 17  Ziya, Wei                23'58 +07'24 +10'47 +05'50 +08'48 +00'23  = 57'10
 19  Nurymzhanova, Saltanat   15'25 +08'23 +31'12 +06'32 +09'16 +00'26  = 71'14
 20  Zharylkasyn, Aidana      33'51 +07'17 +14'23 +06'46 +09'13 +00'24  = 71'54
 
S-13-12-11-14-B-FW19   Route   S-13-12-11-14-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Herashchenko, Dianora    09'53 +09'00 +10'23 +05'16*+09'11*+00'22* = 44'05
 14  Bžatková, Kateřina       09'04 +08'33*+10'55*+06'34 +10'26 +00'28  = 46'00
 16  Valcheva, Stanimira      09'03*+13'02 +11'32 +06'52 +09'57 +00'22  = 50'48
 18  Lekan, Lidia             12'33 +15'47 +10'44 +06'06 +12'35 +00'25  = 58'10
 
S-12-11-B-FW19   Route   S-12-11-B-F   >2350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Sijie, Chen              59'18 +11'35 +23'14 +00'30  = 94'37
 
S-11-B-FW19   Route   S-11-B-F   >1300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Kurbanova, Aida          150'45 +23'03 +00'32  =174'20

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-13-12-14-11-15-B-FW21   Route   S-13-12-14-11-15-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Giklova, Natalia         07'44*+03'19*+04'42*+02'57*+06'15*+02'41*+00'22* = 28'00
  2  Denisova, Anastasia      08'08 +03'49 +07'02 +02'33 +03'44 +02'39 +00'18  = 28'13
  3  Macinská, Janka          10'04 +04'02 +05'30 +03'04 +04'07 +02'39 +00'22  = 29'48
  4  Fursa, Olena             08'53 +04'30 +05'48 +03'24 +05'01 +03'23 +00'23  = 31'22
  5  Golubeva, Victoria       09'22 +04'06 +06'09 +06'10 +04'47 +03'14 +00'23  = 34'11
  6  Veremeienko, Yevgenia    08'13 +03'29 +09'42 +05'37 +03'52 +02'58 +00'22  = 34'13
  7  Krčálová, Veronika       09'39 +05'53 +08'32 +03'28 +04'09 +03'03 +00'26  = 35'10
 10  Plokhenko, Viktoriia     08'50 +04'42 +12'09 +05'18 +04'07 +03'12 +00'26  = 38'44
 11  Králová, Miriam          13'03 +04'57 +08'06 +05'07 +05'49 +03'47 +00'26  = 41'15
 13  Rudakouskaya, Hanna      11'12 +06'20 +06'59 +07'22 +07'37 +03'45 +00'30  = 43'45
 15  Huberman, Lori           12'48 +06'16 +10'31 +05'24 +05'39 +03'20 +00'24  = 44'22
 16  Diaksova, Antoaneta      13'04 +03'49 +07'32 +07'14 +13'42 +03'04 +00'23  = 48'48
 17  Urvantseva, Sofia        10'50 +05'37 +12'55 +06'35 +09'26 +03'23 +00'24  = 49'10
 18  Byrdy, Urszula           11'14 +05'55 +13'16 +06'12 +09'45 +04'01 +00'25  = 50'48
 19  Xue Wen, Chen            11'56 +06'09 +10'57 +11'44 +09'32 +04'16 +00'25  = 54'59
 
S-13-12-11-14-15-B-FW21   Route   S-13-12-11-14-15-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Záková, Jitka            08'57*+03'57*+08'12*+04'37*+06'20*+02'51*+00'23* = 35'17
  9  Léharová, Alžběta        09'25 +04'36 +08'21 +05'47 +06'42 +03'00 +00'21  = 38'12
 14  Sukeníková, Zuzana       13'13 +04'13 +08'47 +05'25 +09'06 +03'13 +00'24  = 44'21
 20  Yun Zhou, Li             12'39 +15'53 +10'36 +06'33 +15'59 +04'32 +00'25  = 66'37
 
S-13-12-14-15-11-B-FW21   Route   S-13-12-14-15-11-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Raikova, Svetlana        07'58*+04'12*+08'45*+08'40*+07'23*+04'57*+00'20* = 42'15
 21  Xiao Tong, Liu           15'11 +08'03 +16'10 +17'24 +17'08 +07'27 +00'26  = 81'49

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-3-5-4-1-B-FW35   Route   S-3-5-4-1-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Bartkevičienė, Aušra     11'36 +08'17*+09'19*+02'46*+04'39*+00'23* = 37'00
  2  Ovchinnikova, Elena      12'31 +08'01 +12'26 +03'09 +05'32 +00'25  = 42'04
  3  Platonova, Irina         12'46 +08'07 +08'37 +08'45 +05'09 +00'23  = 43'47
  6  Godunova, Svetlana       12'51 +10'42 +10'12 +09'48 +06'16 +00'28  = 50'17
  7  Ondrouchová, Ludmila     14'16 +05'55 +14'35 +11'05 +05'33 +00'23  = 51'47
  8  Hažmuková, Pavla         13'47 +12'52 +09'01 +12'22 +05'42 +00'22  = 54'06
  9  Adámková, Blanka         14'40 +06'47 +12'36 +12'31 +08'18 +00'30  = 55'22
 10  Daudaravičienė, Vita     10'17*+19'19 +09'01 +13'13 +06'50 +00'23  = 59'03
 11  Stein, Carola            16'05 +15'26 +20'16 +04'54 +07'39 +00'35  = 64'55
 13  Kaiser, Henrike          18'12 +18'33 +13'07 +09'15 +10'29 +00'29  = 70'05
 
S-3-5-1-4-B-FW35   Route   S-3-5-1-4-B-F   >3530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Romashkevych, Kateryna   12'49*+08'03*+12'04*+03'16*+08'03*+00'25* = 44'40
  5  Depulska, Agnieszka      12'50 +08'13 +14'36 +04'41 +08'09 +00'23  = 48'52
 
S-5-3-4-1-B-FW35   Route   S-5-3-4-1-B-F   >3530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Kulicka, Agata           30'42 +07'33 +13'38 +09'51 +05'01 +00'23  = 67'08
 
S-3-4-1-5-B-FW35   Route   S-3-4-1-5-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Hrakholskaya, Ala        13'01 +17'35 +05'44 +48'46 +20'41 +00'33  =106'20
 
S-3-5-4-B-FW35   Route   S-3-5-4-B-F   >2840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Harker, Jennifer         37'23 +16'15 +30'16 +84'02 +00'44  =168'40

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-3-5-4-B-FW50   Route   S-3-5-4-B-F   >2840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Šimečková, Anna          12'31 +08'24 +09'07*+07'36*+00'23* = 38'01
  2  Denisova, Natalia        12'26 +07'10*+14'15 +08'39 +00'25  = 42'55
  3  Malysheva, Galina        14'13 +08'38 +12'21 +09'47 +00'31  = 45'30
  4  Drews, Brigitte          11'23*+14'44 +10'19 +10'24 +00'31  = 47'21
  5  Skřivanová, Dagmar       20'43 +10'09 +11'21 +09'36 +00'27  = 52'16
  6  Fekiačová, Mária         15'00 +11'58 +14'59 +10'32 +00'28  = 52'57
  7  Savinykh, Larisa         13'49 +06'55 +24'51 +09'45 +00'24  = 55'44
  8  Šrutová, Marcela         17'50 +09'11 +17'04 +12'56 +00'43  = 57'44
  9  Cserpakne, Ferenc        23'57 +07'57 +12'18 +17'24 +00'30  = 62'06
 10  Varga, Julianna          16'21 +24'15 +20'52 +14'17 +00'29  = 76'14
 11  Kim, Bongki              20'01 +17'52 +27'05 +13'43 +00'35  = 79'16
 12  Eipper, Carmen           19'10 +21'17 +19'16 +26'12 +00'32  = 86'27
 13  Misae, Soma              23'00 +20'52 +26'42 +24'59 +00'33  = 96'06
 14  Yoshiko, Yamagami        33'14 +13'13 +23'25 +34'37 +00'31  =105'00

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-1-2-B-FW60   Route   S-4-1-2-B-F   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Petrochkova, Galina      20'33 +06'30*+11'03*+03'42*+00'32* = 42'20
  2  Garpestad, Karin Margot  20'40 +07'01 +11'24 +03'25 +00'29  = 42'59
  3  Fijlstra, Jenny          37'27 +09'58 +10'51 +03'48 +00'39  = 62'43
  4  Koroleva, Galina         40'11 +08'03 +10'38 +03'42 +00'26  = 63'00
  5  Khoroshavina, Liudmila   15'21*+35'58 +08'21 +04'00 +00'30  = 64'10
  6  Bromer, Ruth             60'01 +07'09 +15'38 +05'05 +00'43  = 88'36
 
S-4-2-1-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >2660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Templeton, Jenelle       39'23 +34'24 +19'44 +18'50 +00'31  =112'52
 
S-4-1-B-FW60   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >1860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Hanslianová, Petra       86'42 +19'58 +21'42 +01'06  =129'28

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-13-12-14-4-15-B-FM19   Route   S-13-12-14-4-15-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Šimáček, Martin          08'05 +03'45 +04'29 +01'36 +04'18 +02'48 +00'18  = 25'19
 
S-13-12-14-15-B-FM19   Route   S-13-12-14-15-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Depulski, Mateusz        07'41 +03'58 +06'12*+06'39*+02'43*+00'18* = 27'31
  3  Lunev, Dmitry            08'04 +03'49 +07'05 +06'11 +02'30 +00'20  = 27'59
  4  Ivanov, Nikita           08'21 +04'31 +06'22 +06'29 +02'39 +00'20  = 28'42
  5  Zolochevskyi, Ruslan     08'00 +03'43 +08'18 +06'02 +02'39 +00'20  = 29'02
  6  Šrom, Jakub              07'30 +04'00 +07'25 +07'26 +02'29 +00'19  = 29'09
  7  Král, Adam               08'07 +04'39 +07'09 +06'32 +03'35 +00'19  = 30'21
  8  Bartkevičius, Algirdas   06'23*+11'07 +06'20 +04'57 +02'24 +00'21  = 31'32
  9  Palamarchuk, Artem       07'48 +03'21*+09'56 +08'37 +02'39 +00'20  = 32'41
 10  Usoltsev, Vladislav      08'59 +04'28 +08'06 +08'02 +02'59 +00'21  = 32'55
 11  Nadtochyy, Ruslan        07'55 +04'29 +06'16 +11'53 +02'39 +00'21  = 33'33
 12  Kováč, Stanislav         09'02 +03'34 +08'05 +10'27 +03'07 +00'19  = 34'34
 13  Shchukin, Vladimir       11'46 +05'58 +07'53 +08'58 +02'47 +00'24  = 37'46
 14  Polák, Robert            08'01 +10'53 +04'43 +16'15 +02'43 +00'21  = 42'56
 15  Dochev, Pavel            14'18 +04'06 +10'29 +10'44 +03'02 +00'26  = 43'05
 16  Kaparov, Bibarys         08'36 +14'37 +06'28 +10'37 +04'57 +00'19  = 45'34
 18  Zi Qiu, Pan              23'38 +03'50 +11'49 +10'08 +03'16 +00'21  = 53'02
 
S-13-12-14-11-15-B-FM19   Route   S-13-12-14-11-15-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Xiaonian, Pu             08'27 +14'40 +08'43 +03'49 +09'44 +03'06 +00'21  = 48'50
 
S-13-12-11-14-15-B-FM19   Route   S-13-12-11-14-15-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Rui, Lu                  13'22 +04'15 +09'13 +16'27 +12'04 +03'08 +00'20  = 58'49
 
S-15-B-FM19   Route   S-15-B-F   >1820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Korkimbay, Sherkhan      44'04 +20'06 +00'28  = 64'38

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-13-12-14-11-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-12-14-11-15-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Shtanko, Sergii          07'33 +02'50 +03'43*+02'36*+03'29*+02'15*+00'19* = 22'45
  2  Oma, Jakub               06'56*+02'55*+04'51 +02'33 +02'56*+02'30 +00'21  = 23'02
  3  Fučík, Karel             08'06 +03'43 +07'02 +02'24 +03'52 +02'22 +00'20  = 27'49
  4  Baier, Martin            07'42 +04'14 +04'54 +04'12 +04'18 +02'17 +00'19  = 27'56
  5  Hergert, Alexander       07'42 +05'06 +05'16 +02'48 +03'55 +03'14 +00'17  = 28'18
  6  Rodionov, Bogdan         07'38 +03'48 +08'00 +02'54 +03'57 +02'24 +00'19  = 29'00
  9  Viskup, Peter            10'00 +04'19 +06'27 +03'19 +06'48 +03'14 +00'22  = 34'29
 11  Körner, Ralph            12'38 +04'06 +07'17 +06'29 +03'51 +03'03 +00'20  = 37'44
 12  Kubisiak, Marek          09'01 +08'01 +08'38 +05'10 +04'14 +03'28 +00'22  = 38'54
 16  Tian, Liang              13'50 +07'47 +07'59 +04'49 +06'15 +08'07 +00'22  = 49'09
 19  Zhao Yuan, Huang         18'14 +04'16 +09'28 +05'13 +16'24 +02'55 +00'21  = 56'51
 20  Zheng, Zhang             09'54 +08'59 +08'34 +18'14 +09'53 +02'50 +00'22  = 58'46
 21  Masahiko, Mimura         15'54 +06'25 +12'08 +06'20 +15'42 +05'25 +00'27  = 62'21
 22  Seitenov, Ardak          13'15 +14'36 +07'09 +22'21 +05'21 +03'45 +00'22  = 66'49
 23  Pap, Gabor               12'56 +09'25 +22'11 +07'37 +09'39 +05'02 +00'23  = 67'13
 26  Kentaro, Kurogi          17'54 +14'14 +14'15 +05'28 +18'39 +03'41 +00'24  = 74'35
 27  Askhatov, Tulegen        08'08 +04'45 +26'09 +16'55 +09'28 +11'04 +00'21  = 76'50
 
S-13-12-11-14-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-12-11-14-15-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Ivanko, Oleksii          08'03*+02'42*+10'06 +03'30*+05'34*+02'23*+00'20* = 32'38
  8  Pospisil, Vit            09'26 +04'59 +05'45 +05'11 +05'40 +02'37 +00'22  = 34'00
 10  Kazymov, Vladislav       08'52 +03'55 +07'12*+05'03 +06'44 +02'47 +00'24  = 34'57
 13  Kusnetsov, Roman         08'42 +03'43 +08'20 +08'12 +06'29 +03'17 +00'21  = 39'04
 14  Kuriak, Jakub            09'46 +09'27 +07'32 +05'52 +06'56 +03'21 +00'20  = 43'14
 15  Pastor, Kai              08'59 +08'29 +08'56 +10'17 +07'07 +02'57 +00'21  = 47'06
 18  Natsag, Munkh-Erdene     16'26 +06'21 +11'49 +06'30 +08'58 +03'39 +00'20  = 54'03
 
S-13-12-14-15-11-B-FM21   Route   S-13-12-14-15-11-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Gniedov, Volodymyr       08'21 +05'58 +14'48 +10'36 +04'04 +06'41 +00'28  = 50'56
 
S-13-12-11-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-12-11-15-14-B-F   >4370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Tsetsegmaa, Munkhbayar   22'38 +04'52 +08'36 +09'58 +10'18 +11'38 +00'21  = 68'21
 
S-15-11-14-12-13-B-FM21   Route   S-15-11-14-12-13-B-F   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Duger, Batzaya           25'55 +14'42 +05'14 +08'18 +08'40 +09'55 +00'19  = 73'03
 
S-3-12-14-11-15-B-FM21   Route   S-3-12-14-11-15-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Linke, Norbert           10'13 +02'36 +06'49 +03'24 +07'10 +02'54 +00'24  = 33'30
 
S-13-12-FM21   Route   S-13-12-F   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Lai, Che-Yuan            22'19 +42'15 +57'18  =121'52
 
S-13-12-B-FM21   Route   S-13-12-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Yuto, Adachi             15'44 +38'16 +99'20 +00'25  =153'45
 
S-11-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-11-15-14-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Wang, Long-Cian          20'14 +20'20 +55'09 +67'34 +00'38  =163'55

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-13-12-14-11-B-FM40   Route   S-13-12-14-11-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Masilionis, Remigijus    07'28 +04'06 +04'36*+03'32*+04'12*+00'18* = 24'12
  2  Sharshenov, Baktybek     07'40 +03'46*+05'24 +03'58 +04'37 +00'25  = 25'50
  3  Žáček, Zbyněk            08'55 +03'16 +06'17 +03'22 +03'53 +00'19  = 26'02
  4  Goncharuk, Sergiy        07'52 +04'04 +06'54 +03'01 +03'57 +00'23  = 26'11
  5  Dapkus, Gintaras         08'25 +03'49 +07'11 +03'30 +04'51 +00'23  = 28'09
  6  Kirgetov, Mikhail        08'45 +04'42 +07'31 +03'04 +04'08 +00'22  = 28'32
  7  Mucsi, Mihaly            07'09*+04'21 +08'31 +03'29 +05'38 +00'21  = 29'29
  8  Zolochevskyi, Kostiantyn 08'55 +03'58 +05'56 +06'57 +04'06 +00'23  = 30'15
  9  Šimeček, Jozef           08'51 +04'41 +05'55 +07'03 +04'06 +00'20  = 30'56
 10  Soltysik, Andrew         08'03 +05'01 +08'21 +05'39 +04'36 +00'22  = 32'02
 12  Lehtosaari, Kimmo Juhani 10'59 +07'04 +06'32 +06'32 +04'43 +00'21  = 36'11
 13  Bishop, Robin            12'22 +05'45 +06'52 +06'30 +04'37 +00'23  = 36'29
 15  Lehtosaari, Keijo Tapani 12'27 +04'56 +09'21 +04'24 +05'47 +00'27  = 37'22
 17  Tsenkov, Viktor          10'08 +07'25 +09'24 +04'59 +05'25 +00'25  = 37'46
 18  Viira, Andres            13'43 +05'20 +07'19 +04'30 +07'12 +00'24  = 38'28
 19  Lindell, Henrik          10'55 +10'25 +08'59 +05'11 +04'29 +00'22  = 40'21
 20  Lechowicz, Leszek        13'15 +06'21 +08'53 +04'13 +07'28 +00'28  = 40'38
 21  Král, Jozef              09'16 +12'27 +09'27 +05'24 +04'29 +00'20  = 41'23
 23  Kühlewein, Matthias      13'03 +06'13 +10'28 +05'05 +08'15 +00'25  = 43'29
 25  Akihiro, Sakaguchi       14'32 +06'59 +11'36 +04'21 +07'54 +00'27  = 45'49
 28  Heale, David             13'36 +08'16 +10'03 +11'33 +06'48 +00'26  = 50'42
 30  Kim, Youngho             14'17 +12'48 +08'35 +07'46 +09'08 +00'31  = 53'05
 31  Zhi Jian, Zhang          28'10 +10'06 +06'09 +03'27 +05'21 +00'23  = 53'36
 32  Lee, Gunchun             14'11 +18'00 +08'05 +05'23 +07'36 +00'33  = 53'48
 33  Kasimov, Faid            09'40 +14'00 +14'45 +08'58 +07'50 +00'25  = 55'38
 34  Reichel, Uwe             12'52 +04'39 +26'45 +06'46 +06'37 +00'23  = 58'02
 35  Harker, Ken              19'07 +09'17 +30'29 +08'31 +09'50 +00'31  = 77'45
 37  Shigeru, Shimizu         13'19 +37'11 +09'21 +31'08 +12'25 +00'30  =103'54
 
S-13-12-11-14-B-FM40   Route   S-13-12-11-14-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Šindelka, Antonín        08'05*+03'37*+09'02*+05'13*+06'30*+00'20* = 32'47
 14  Afonkin, Vadim           09'24 +04'32 +08'35 +06'20 +07'20 +00'20  = 36'31
 16  Kuusik, Kalle            08'32 +04'46 +08'50 +06'10 +09'02 +00'19  = 37'39
 22  Sokolov, Mikhail         09'41 +08'01 +09'13 +05'46 +09'51 +00'23  = 42'55
 24  Park, Chongkyoung        13'28 +04'16 +08'40 +05'28 +12'00 +00'20  = 44'12
 26  Depulski, Tomasz         13'01 +05'07 +12'41 +06'19 +09'52 +00'21  = 47'21
 27  Mokrý, Pavel             10'13 +07'43 +12'52 +07'44 +09'50 +00'24  = 48'46
 29  Kasev, Milen             13'30 +05'26 +11'55 +09'03 +11'32 +00'31  = 51'57
 36  Da Hong, Zhao            18'03 +08'08 +26'24 +07'48 +20'16 +00'35  = 81'14
 
S-13-14-12-11-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-12-11-B-F   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 38  Khuukhee, Battogtokh     21'30 +38'54 +19'19 +14'02 +23'29 +00'29  =117'43
 
S-13-12-11-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-12-11-15-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 39  Minjuur, Nyamdorj        19'17 +05'17 +12'00 +14'12 +13'58 +00'29  = 65'13
 
S-13-12-11-B-FM40   Route   S-13-12-11-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 40  Yoshifumi, Kikuichi      20'29 +06'24 +18'10 +46'05 +00'31  = 91'39
 
S-13-14-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 41  Xi Dong, Li              13'57 +34'41 +17'49 +00'24  = 66'51

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-3-5-4-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-3-5-4-1-2-B-F   >3300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      10'27 +07'38 +10'52 +03'18 +04'52 +02'21*+00'22* = 39'50
  2  Williams, David          12'49 +06'48 +09'37 +02'49*+04'24*+07'54 +00'22  = 44'43
  3  Zelenskyi, Sergii        09'11 +11'34 +08'09 +07'07 +06'09 +02'49 +00'22  = 45'21
  4  Fekiač, Jozef            13'34 +07'30 +08'41 +03'37 +08'38 +03'10 +00'26  = 45'36
  5  Denisov, Valery          08'51*+06'29*+08'36*+12'11 +06'41 +02'26 +00'24  = 45'38
  6  Moravszki, Janos         09'18 +07'40 +11'37 +08'59 +05'59 +02'23 +00'23  = 46'19
  7  Olkov, Iurii             11'45 +08'00 +13'59 +03'00 +04'52 +06'04 +00'22  = 48'02
  8  Lee, Inwon               10'34 +09'09 +11'28 +10'31 +05'44 +02'23 +00'21  = 50'10
  9  Vlach, Miroslav          12'56 +06'52 +13'11 +08'19 +05'08 +04'55 +00'25  = 51'46
 10  Ehrsson, Ingvar          18'59 +06'28 +08'19 +08'26 +10'18 +02'34 +00'23  = 55'27
 11  Tatsuo, Nishihara        15'51 +09'13 +10'05 +11'14 +06'52 +03'23 +00'26  = 57'04
 12  Mareček, Jiří            14'56 +10'20 +14'33 +11'24 +06'13 +02'38 +00'25  = 60'29
 13  Parkhomenko, Viacheslav  12'44 +13'34 +07'56 +17'00 +06'44 +02'36 +00'28  = 61'02
 14  Eipper, Ernst            12'51 +16'15 +15'20 +07'52 +05'51 +03'37 +00'26  = 62'12
 15  Jihui, Qi                19'05 +07'44 +14'22 +04'04 +12'49 +04'06 +00'26  = 62'36
 16  Lee, Jongmin             19'28 +07'13 +09'29 +10'50 +15'57 +02'25 +00'23  = 65'45
 17  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     19'47 +13'52 +11'53 +06'56 +09'32 +04'19 +00'22  = 66'41
 18  Paterson, Bruce          13'03 +18'28 +12'16 +10'04 +10'55 +02'55 +00'20  = 68'01
 20  Kim, Jongmo              11'55 +13'16 +13'58 +08'19 +09'42 +11'31 +00'32  = 69'13
 21  Latartcev, Sergei        19'22 +06'46 +13'48 +16'48 +12'11 +03'36 +00'27  = 72'58
 22  Brunner, Sandor          11'06 +48'14 +09'45 +03'13 +04'56 +03'37 +00'25  = 81'16
 23  Qi, Miao                 13'40 +30'49 +15'17 +08'11 +09'37 +03'23 +00'26  = 81'23
 24  Akira, Ishizuka          17'23 +22'30 +19'00 +08'13 +09'47 +04'33 +00'31  = 81'57
 26  Palmquist, Jan           23'50 +11'30 +23'36 +14'49 +09'03 +03'10 +00'27  = 86'25
 27  Sundgren, Hans           21'59 +28'34 +18'18 +13'59 +10'20 +05'30 +00'54  = 99'34
 28  Hisashi, Sato            17'37 +34'04 +38'37 +10'27 +11'10 +16'16 +00'28  =128'39
 
S-4-3-5-11-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-4-3-5-11-1-2-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Suchý, Jiří              15'14 +16'25 +11'26 +10'08 +03'58 +07'36 +02'13 +01'10  = 68'10
 
S-5-4-3-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-5-4-3-1-2-B-F   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Romanov, Viktor          34'51 +10'03 +13'15 +11'39 +11'52 +04'06 +00'26  = 86'12
 
S-4-5-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-2-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Hai, Huang               19'44 +22'17 +38'34 +12'15 +04'14 +00'25  = 97'29
 
S-5-4-3-1-B-FM50   Route   S-5-4-3-1-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Pohl, Walter             26'18 +13'29 +32'55 +28'21 +14'02 +00'27  =115'32

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-3-4-1-B-FM60   Route   S-3-4-1-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Guliev, Chermen          11'05 +12'44 +02'57*+05'17 +00'20* = 32'23
  2  Velikanov, Mykola        11'39 +11'49 +03'18*+05'14*+00'27  = 32'27
  3  Fursa, Oleg              11'43 +12'30 +02'59 +05'58 +00'24  = 33'34
  4  Kochergin, Alexandr      11'34 +12'58 +03'24 +05'42 +00'22  = 34'00
  5  Romanenko, Vasyl         10'29*+14'41 +06'10 +06'30 +00'22  = 38'12
  6  Laszlo, Karoly           11'19 +12'05*+09'29 +05'27 +00'23  = 38'43
  7  Kirev, Dimiter           18'28 +15'13 +03'42 +05'19 +00'25  = 43'07
  9  Gartner, Bernhard        13'59 +19'49 +07'39 +07'02 +00'25  = 48'54
 10  Masao, Ono               12'46 +16'59 +03'06 +16'31 +00'25  = 49'47
 11  Höfner, Bernd            12'33 +21'27 +09'06 +07'28 +00'22  = 50'56
 12  Svensson, Gunnar         16'21 +22'49 +03'51 +08'12 +00'30  = 51'43
 13  Kovacs, Attila Gabor     13'11 +21'29 +12'44 +06'19 +00'24  = 54'07
 14  Mukhitov, Nazhib         13'42 +20'37 +09'48 +10'56 +00'24  = 55'27
 15  Marriott, John           23'47 +15'26 +08'15 +10'56 +00'28  = 58'52
 16  Sudnik, Yury             29'51 +15'38 +06'08 +09'05 +00'33  = 61'15
 17  Pietrzykowski, Wladyslaw 15'27 +23'20 +13'03 +09'29 +00'30  = 61'49
 18  Szuk, Zoltan             19'08 +16'52 +17'50 +07'39 +00'30  = 61'59
 19  Shinichi, Takahashi      18'08 +32'24 +05'34 +07'21 +00'25  = 63'52
 20  Garipov, Hristo          12'53 +26'41 +16'55 +08'27 +00'26  = 65'22
 21  Vanhalst, Marc           16'54 +33'01 +09'31 +08'18 +00'32  = 68'16
 22  Namgung, Kuhn            23'35 +15'59 +27'13 +07'05 +00'30  = 74'22
 23  Svensson, Rolf           19'14 +21'14 +20'06 +13'38 +00'37  = 74'49
 24  Shuichi, Nishiuchi       12'41 +44'47 +13'17 +08'52 +00'32  = 80'09
 25  Huberman, Joseph         27'02 +17'15 +19'01 +17'39 +00'30  = 81'27
 26  Danev, Panayot           28'49 +28'37 +16'33 +09'47 +00'39  = 84'25
 27  Bramham, John            42'19 +26'50 +06'25 +08'57 +00'29  = 85'00
 28  Williams, Gregory        29'14 +24'41 +13'29 +19'21 +01'10  = 87'55
 29  Templeton, Ewen          42'54 +26'50 +03'56 +15'57 +00'43  = 90'20
 30  Fijlstra, Dick           25'27 +42'50 +21'58 +09'12 +00'30  = 99'57
 
S-3-1-4-B-FM60   Route   S-3-1-4-B-F   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Götte, Heinrich          14'11 +16'52 +06'43 +08'13 +00'25  = 46'24
 
S-13-4-1-B-FM60   Route   S-13-4-1-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 31  Boev, Vlad               12'39 +22'05 +06'49 +07'27 +00'25  = 49'25

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-1-2-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-2-B-F   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Korolev, Lev             11'20*+03'58*+08'34*+03'12*+00'27* = 27'31
  2  Vickers, Robert          21'21 +05'29 +10'44 +03'44 +00'35  = 41'53
  3  Schwider, Dieter         14'12 +08'24 +15'40 +04'58 +00'28  = 43'42
  4  Nilsson, Olle            25'00 +06'58 +08'06 +05'44 +00'36  = 46'24
  5  Paal, Andras             15'55 +06'05 +20'22 +06'42 +00'37  = 49'41
  6  Fagerberg, Gunnar        29'40 +06'37 +10'35 +05'38 +00'42  = 53'12
  7  Hoek, Jan                28'07 +10'20 +14'29 +07'12 +01'12  = 61'20
  8  Baranovskyi, Viktor      33'59 +12'55 +16'45 +03'15 +00'34  = 67'28
  9  Titterington, Bob        32'34 +20'34 +10'34 +04'04 +00'31  = 68'17
 10  Toyonori, Hayakawa       46'28 +11'33 +11'24 +04'28 +00'31  = 74'24
 12  Barg, Dieter             53'38 +08'39 +15'45 +04'45 +00'33  = 83'20
 14  Kunikatsu, Ueki          61'56 +15'28 +15'59 +25'25 +01'13  =120'01
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Noboru, Hosaka           27'27 +09'45 +33'41 +11'21 +00'34  = 82'48
 
S-2-4-1-B-FM70   Route   S-2-4-1-B-F   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  De Smet, Wilfried        37'35 +22'49 +11'00 +16'54 +00'57  = 89'15

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: KFRR

©ARDF-FjwW times read