World ARDF 2/80m-band Kasakhstan 8.9.14
  *****************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Burabay/Kasakhstan   *
   *         8. Sept. 2014      2/80-m-band          *
  *****************************************************

Competition: 8.09.2014   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 232115158203141303114=249=249

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-5-3-4-2-B-F6460 m
W21S-5-3-2-1-B-F7050 m
W35S-13-11-15-12-B-F5870 m
W50S-13-15-12-B-F5550 m
W60S-13-11-12-B-F3940 m
M19S-5-4-2-1-B-F6780 m
M21S-5-3-2-4-1-B-F7310 m
M40S-5-3-2-1-B-F7050 m
M50S-13-15-14-12-B-F6210 m
M60S-11-12-14-B-F4420 m
M70S-13-11-12-B-F3940 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-5-4-3-2-B-FW19   Route   S-5-4-3-2-B-F   >7060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Ovchinnikova, Tatiana    10'02*+11'40*+11'01*+12'14*+12'27*+00'23* = 57'47
  3  Herashchenko, Dianora    15'16 +13'39 +09'10 +14'04 +16'21 +00'24  = 68'54
  4  Dolníková, Veronika      10'27 +17'41 +06'15 +23'38 +14'41 +00'28  = 73'10
 13  Matoušková, Barbora      14'32 +20'39 +18'11 +23'33 +19'04 +00'26  = 96'25
 
S-5-3-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-3-2-4-B-F   >6800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Pisarenko, Elena         15'02 +12'27*+16'29*+11'46*+09'05*+00'22* = 65'11
  8  Abdullina, Ekaterina     11'45 +17'42 +17'41 +18'06 +11'34 +00'28  = 77'16
 10  Zelenska, Anastasiya     12'44 +16'20 +19'47 +20'23 +11'23 +00'23  = 81'00
 12  Bžatková, Kateřina       15'52 +28'17 +24'14 +15'55 +09'57 +00'31  = 94'46
 14  Konoplitska, Karyna      10'27*+24'43 +16'50 +27'09 +22'14 +00'29  =101'52
 15  Valcheva, Stanimira      15'23 +22'26 +25'59 +25'10 +15'14 +00'22  =104'34
 17  Zhaofeifan, Jiang        18'48 +25'47 +44'32 +26'38 +13'56 +00'34  =130'15
 
S-5-3-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-5-3-4-2-B-F   >6460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Košutová, Katarína       10'56*+17'34*+11'36*+19'21 +14'39*+00'27* = 74'33
  6  Diaksova, Andrea         13'03 +25'02 +10'52 +09'10*+16'19 +00'23  = 74'49
  7  Diaksova, Antoaneta      25'35 +19'58 +08'45 +08'34 +12'12 +00'23  = 75'27
  9  Depulska, Maria          15'39 +19'05 +14'41 +13'54 +16'39 +00'21  = 80'19
 11  Bouchalová, Justýna      19'59 +13'37 +11'34 +18'23 +18'13 +00'24  = 82'10
 16  Lekan, Lidia             25'26 +16'26 +12'12 +33'09 +19'26 +00'26  =107'05
 
S-5-13-4-2-14-B-FW19   Route   S-5-13-4-2-14-B-F   >5980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Zharylkasyn, Aidana      25'55 +13'40 +18'45 +28'57 +09'06 +16'35 +00'27  =113'25
 
S-5-3-2-14-B-FW19   Route   S-5-3-2-14-B-F   >6050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Nurymzhanova, Saltanat   29'51 +25'08 +37'55 +10'21 +17'20 +00'30  =121'05
 
S-2-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-3-B-F   >9130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Waszczuk, Aleksandra     42'02 +21'47 +37'21 +29'46 +00'27  =131'23
 
S-2-B-FW19   Route   S-2-B-F   >4800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Ziya, Wei                104'29 +42'43 +00'29  =147'41
 
S-11-14-B-FW19   Route   S-11-14-B-F   >4060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Kurbanova, Aida          30'12 +34'42 +33'10 +00'37  = 98'41

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-5-3-2-1-B-FW21   Route   S-5-3-2-1-B-F   >7050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Raikova, Svetlana        10'38 +13'24 +09'34 +13'10*+06'01*+00'23* = 53'10
  2  Denisova, Anastasia      10'09 +12'52*+13'31 +11'44 +05'45 +00'23  = 54'24
  3  Veremeienko, Yevgenia    07'58*+15'23 +09'28*+16'17 +07'24 +00'22  = 56'52
  4  Fursa, Olena             09'42 +13'19*+10'26 +16'44 +06'20 +00'25  = 56'56
  5  Záková, Jitka            15'17 +13'25 +09'25 +13'10 +05'46 +00'22  = 57'25
  6  Giklova, Natalia         09'36 +13'47 +14'54 +14'44 +05'07 +00'23  = 58'31
  7  Macinská, Janka          09'45 +13'36 +18'54 +14'16 +05'09 +00'22  = 62'02
  8  Léharová, Alžběta        16'52 +12'18 +14'14 +16'40 +05'52 +00'21  = 66'17
  9  Krčálová, Veronika       12'06 +16'06 +14'01 +18'34 +05'51 +00'25  = 67'03
 10  Urvantseva, Sofia        12'22 +16'53 +12'50 +24'27 +08'12 +00'26  = 75'10
 11  Sukeníková, Zuzana       15'19 +22'01 +15'25 +18'11 +06'00 +00'24  = 77'20
 12  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  17'41 +15'24 +15'26 +20'25 +09'28 +00'28  = 78'52
 13  Byrdy, Urszula           11'16 +22'24 +19'49 +18'55 +08'04 +00'27  = 80'55
 14  Huberman, Lori           15'23 +14'15 +22'28 +21'44 +06'53 +00'26  = 81'09
 15  Rudakouskaya, Hanna      10'50 +28'33 +14'31 +22'05 +09'05 +00'32  = 85'36
 16  Králová, Miriam          15'06 +18'07 +20'31 +24'22 +08'23 +00'29  = 86'58
 18  Xiao Tong, Liu           15'20 +24'19 +44'03 +32'03 +10'48 +00'24  =126'57
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-3-2-5-B-F   >9810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Golubeva, Victoria       08'38 +15'46 +20'43 +31'40 +19'33 +00'28  = 96'48
 
S-3-2-5-1-B-FW21   Route   S-3-2-5-1-B-F   >8980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Zasheva, Iveta           21'56 +28'04 +37'44 +34'47 +07'47 +00'22  =130'40
 
S-1-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >8430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Xue Wen, Chen            19'11 +38'15 +44'09 +25'23 +00'31  =127'29
 
S-5-3-2-B-FW21   Route   S-5-3-2-B-F   >6040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Yun Zhou, Li             34'19 +28'44 +45'22 +24'44 +00'25  =133'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-13-11-15-12-B-FW35   Route   S-13-11-15-12-B-F   >5870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Daudaravičienė, Vita     10'51 +05'52*+10'19*+10'10*+05'12*+00'24* = 42'48
  2  Godunova, Svetlana       12'40 +06'27 +12'26 +10'03 +04'57 +00'25  = 46'58
  3  Platonova, Irina         13'00 +07'52 +09'14 +11'41 +05'18 +00'23  = 47'28
  5  Bartkevičienė, Aušra     13'13 +08'14 +09'14 +11'15 +06'38 +00'25  = 48'59
  6  Kulicka, Agata           12'45 +08'00 +10'03 +13'19 +05'10 +00'23  = 49'40
  7  Romashkevych, Kateryna   13'13 +08'25 +09'56 +12'19 +05'58 +00'27  = 50'18
  8  Ovchinnikova, Elena      10'44*+06'33 +13'07 +16'08 +05'22 +00'29  = 52'23
  9  Ondrouchová, Ludmila     14'12 +07'19 +13'38 +11'38 +06'24 +00'26  = 53'37
 10  Hrakholskaya, Ala        18'25 +07'57 +13'57 +12'14 +05'04 +00'25  = 58'02
 11  Depulski, Agnieszka      16'45 +09'58 +13'18 +14'50 +06'43 +00'29  = 62'03
 12  Stein, Carola            15'46 +10'14 +13'37 +17'30 +08'49 +00'30  = 66'26
 14  Kaiser, Henrike          23'22 +13'27 +27'05 +16'13 +07'45 +00'33  = 88'25
 15  Harker, Jennifer         25'49 +15'52 +29'36 +33'18 +12'03 +00'45  =117'23
 
S-13-15-11-12-B-FW35   Route   S-13-15-11-12-B-F   >6060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Hažmuková, Pavla         10'51 +15'01 +11'05 +06'12 +05'06 +00'22  = 48'37
 
S-13-11-12-15-B-FW35   Route   S-13-11-12-15-B-F   >6510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Adámková, Blanka         20'16 +10'47 +07'01 +14'39 +16'17 +00'28  = 69'28

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-13-15-12-B-FW50   Route   S-13-15-12-B-F   >5550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Skřivanová, Dagmar       11'31*+19'22 +16'00*+06'42*+00'30* = 54'05
  1  Šimečková, Anna          13'27 +14'56*+20'07 +05'12 +00'23* = 54'05
  3  Drews, Brigitte          13'24 +21'41 +12'01 +07'33 +00'30  = 55'09
  4  Malysheva, Galina        13'41 +21'14 +14'15 +06'11 +00'31  = 55'52
  5  Savinykh, Larisa         17'41 +18'04 +17'27 +05'41 +00'27  = 59'20
  6  Fekiačová, Mária         16'03 +24'33 +16'38 +06'21 +00'29  = 64'04
  7  Denisova, Natalia        18'11 +18'42 +21'45 +07'43 +00'32  = 66'53
  9  Šrutová, Marcela         20'22 +30'34 +21'43 +11'05 +00'59  = 84'43
 10  Cserpakne, Ferenc        47'48 +17'54 +17'33 +05'59 +00'32  = 89'46
 11  Varga, Julianna          16'06 +49'35 +25'34 +08'23 +00'37  =100'15
 
S-13-12-15-B-FW50   Route   S-13-12-15-B-F   >6470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Eipper, Carmen           16'02 +21'14 +15'31 +22'36 +00'31  = 75'54
 
S-13-15-B-FW50   Route   S-13-15-B-F   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Yoshiko, Yamagami        38'23 +54'41 +38'44 +00'39  =132'27
 
S-12-B-FW50   Route   S-12-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Kim, Bongki              97'09 +14'25 +00'42  =112'16
 
S-B-FW50   Route   S-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Misae, Soma              146'41 +00'36  =147'17
     Lee, Sangran             134'44*+00'43* =135'27

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-13-11-12-B-FW60   Route   S-13-11-12-B-F   >3940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Koroleva, Galina         13'58 +08'44*+07'10*+07'14*+00'27* = 37'33
  2  Petrochkova, Galina      13'33*+12'45 +10'52 +06'43 +00'33  = 44'26
  3  Khoroshavina, Liudmila   18'32 +11'53 +08'27 +07'08 +00'32  = 46'32
  4  Garpestad, Karin Margot  19'15 +23'00 +07'35 +10'07 +00'34  = 60'31
  5  Hanslianová, Petra       23'33 +15'06 +14'21 +11'54 +00'50  = 65'44
  6  Fijlstra, Jenny          17'15 +20'03 +33'55 +08'45 +00'41  = 80'39
  7  Bromer, Ruth             35'16 +18'09 +45'11 +10'52 +00'43  =110'11
 
S-13-B-FW60   Route   S-13-B-F   >3880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Templeton, Jenelle       86'46 +45'54 +00'32  =133'12

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-5-4-2-1-B-FM19   Route   S-5-4-2-1-B-F   >6780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Bartkevičius, Algirdas   05'23*+08'40*+08'43*+10'50*+04'18*+00'18* = 38'12
  2  Šrom, Jakub              10'05 +10'27 +11'58 +11'14 +04'39 +00'18  = 48'41
  3  Šimáček, Martin          10'26 +13'28 +07'53 +14'06 +05'19 +00'19  = 51'31
  4  Ivanov, Nikita           10'50 +13'06 +08'16 +14'21 +05'44 +00'21  = 52'38
  5  Shchukin, Vladimir       09'58 +13'24 +08'31 +14'40 +05'46 +00'21  = 52'40
  6  Polák, Robert            10'01 +14'26 +09'55 +16'35 +05'26 +00'20  = 56'43
  7  Král, Adam               10'41 +13'31 +08'02 +18'16 +05'55 +00'19  = 56'44
  8  Zolochevskyi, Ruslan     10'23 +10'06 +11'22 +19'56 +04'56 +00'18  = 57'01
  9  Nadtochyy, Ruslan        10'56 +12'46 +18'23 +13'48 +05'23 +00'19  = 61'35
 10  Depulski, Mateusz        09'50 +14'11 +09'05 +23'01 +05'38 +00'20  = 62'05
 11  Palamarchuk, Artem       15'34 +14'54 +12'06 +15'31 +05'23 +00'21  = 63'49
 12  Lunev, Dmitry            19'39 +18'46 +08'08 +18'34 +05'01 +00'19  = 70'27
 15  Zi Qiu, Pan              09'43 +17'55 +12'19 +37'51 +09'18 +00'24  = 87'30
 16  Usoltsev, Vladislav      16'12 +19'32 +13'50 +33'01 +07'03 +00'22  = 90'00
 17  You Sheng, Huang         12'50 +16'06 +29'31 +32'37 +12'17 +00'31  =103'52
 
S-5-4-1-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-4-1-2-B-F   >7810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Dochev, Pavel            10'47*+18'06*+08'11*+21'34*+14'26*+00'26* = 73'30
 14  Kováč, Stanislav         15'19 +15'11 +15'24 +17'55 +12'55 +00'21  = 77'05
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >6870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Korkimbay, Sherkhan      16'58 +18'57 +09'43 +49'27 +26'52 +00'22  =122'19
 
S-5-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-4-2-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Kaparov, Bibarys         30'56 +20'01 +54'15 +17'27 +00'20  =122'59
 
S-5-4-1-B-FM19   Route   S-5-4-1-B-F   >4780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Hao Tian, He             12'01 +21'46 +19'06 +74'15 +00'27  =127'35

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-5-3-2-4-1-B-FM21   Route   S-5-3-2-4-1-B-F   >7310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Oma, Jakub               10'43 +08'08*+09'13*+06'42*+06'36*+04'08*+00'21* = 45'51
  5  Baier, Martin            09'52*+12'56 +10'56 +10'15 +07'28 +04'31 +00'21  = 56'19
  9  Körner, Ralph            10'29 +12'37 +14'25 +08'55 +07'54 +06'25 +00'27  = 61'12
 18  Pap, Gabor               15'23 +17'41 +20'08 +15'40 +14'16 +07'21 +00'21  = 90'50
 22  Hao Xian, Liu            17'10 +30'35 +31'07 +16'49 +15'40 +08'42 +00'24  =120'27
 
S-5-3-4-2-1-B-FM21   Route   S-5-3-4-2-1-B-F   >7470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Fučík, Karel             07'05*+11'09 +06'28 +07'42 +15'06*+04'17*+00'21* = 52'08
  3  Rodionov, Bogdan         07'51 +09'39*+06'31*+07'31*+16'27 +04'50 +00'22  = 53'11
  4  Pospisil, Vit            09'38 +15'02 +05'38 +06'40 +13'55 +04'46 +00'21  = 56'00
  7  Kusnetsov, Roman         14'55 +08'54 +05'36 +08'09 +14'56 +04'51 +00'24  = 57'45
 11  Pastor, Kai              09'51 +11'43 +06'34 +09'50 +18'08 +06'50 +00'26  = 63'22
 13  Gniedov, Volodymyr       10'08 +13'41 +10'01 +12'52 +14'04 +05'33 +00'24  = 66'43
 15  Viskup, Peter            09'46 +18'09 +11'03 +09'18 +19'24 +05'51 +00'27  = 73'58
 17  Natsag, Munkh-Erdene     13'19 +22'16 +13'29 +09'34 +18'35 +06'14 +00'22  = 83'49
 20  Kubisiak, Marek          20'14 +12'58 +26'59 +17'21 +29'37 +07'04 +00'25  =114'38
 21  Masahiko, Mimura         12'50 +32'12 +11'40 +21'46 +27'22 +11'51 +00'30  =118'11
 24  Kentaro, Kurogi          14'47 +28'21 +17'17 +19'38 +36'18 +09'55 +00'28  =126'44
 25  Askhatov, Tulegen        31'33 +22'03 +13'23 +16'35 +38'08 +06'16 +00'45  =128'43
 26  Chang Xi, Lin            18'36 +22'07 +17'44 +23'59 +41'23 +08'00 +00'24  =132'13
 
S-5-4-3-2-1-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-3-2-1-B-F   >8080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Shtanko, Sergii          09'25*+09'14*+09'01*+09'11*+14'52*+04'23*+00'23* = 56'29
  8  Ivanko, Oleksii          10'26 +09'36 +13'06 +08'34 +11'44 +04'38 +00'21  = 58'25
 10  Hergert, Alexander       10'16 +13'42 +09'42 +10'54 +12'26 +05'37 +00'21  = 62'58
 12  Kazymov, Vladislav       10'27 +10'59 +07'14 +09'25 +19'50 +05'20 +00'24  = 63'39
 16  Linke, Norbert           10'14 +13'48 +08'01 +14'55 +21'42 +05'39 +00'25  = 74'44
 
S-5-1-4-3-2-B-FM21   Route   S-5-1-4-3-2-B-F   >8170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Kuriak, Jakub            10'38 +18'20 +07'07 +05'23 +18'16 +12'05 +00'23  = 72'12
 
S-5-4-2-3-1-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-2-3-1-B-F   >8160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Tsetsegmaa, Munkhbayar   10'18 +14'19 +15'36 +40'02 +22'35 +09'55 +00'34  =113'19
 
S-3-2-5-4-1-B-FM21   Route   S-3-2-5-4-1-B-F   >10170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Duger, Batzaya           19'07 +28'36 +39'27 +17'03 +11'42 +09'30 +00'21  =125'46
 
S-2-4-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-3-B-F   >7260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  Seitenov, Ardak          58'15 +22'10 +14'00 +21'38 +00'29  =116'32
 
S-5-4-3-B-FM21   Route   S-5-4-3-B-F   >5980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Yuto, Adachi             39'29 +45'46 +37'51 +24'08 +00'26  =147'40
 
S-4-2-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Hao Ze, Pang             38'14 +10'33 +40'37 +00'26  = 89'50
 
S-5-4-2-FM21   Route   S-5-4-2-F   >5760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Wang, Long-Cian          35'10 +37'25 +31'30 +28'01  =132'06
 
S-B-FM21   Route   S-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Lai, Che-Yuan            133'34 +00'51  =134'25

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-5-3-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-5-3-2-1-B-F   >7050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Kirgetov, Mikhail        09'17 +09'28 +09'21*+13'11*+04'37*+00'24* = 46'18
  2  Afonkin, Vadim           08'26 +10'08*+09'59 +17'36 +05'26 +00'23  = 51'58
  3  Dapkus, Gintaras         08'08 +10'59 +14'15 +17'46 +05'43 +00'25  = 57'16
  4  Sharshenov, Baktybek     11'33 +11'21 +09'38 +19'05 +06'00 +00'26  = 58'03
  5  Zolochevskyi, Kostiantyn 08'53 +10'50 +16'54 +16'49 +05'49 +00'24  = 59'39
  6  Král, Jozef              09'38 +10'37 +14'08 +18'22 +07'07 +00'22  = 60'14
  7  Goncharuk, Sergiy        15'00 +17'50 +09'37 +12'40 +04'52 +00'21  = 60'20
  8  Lehtosaari, Kimmo Juhani 13'06 +11'27 +13'48 +16'12 +06'29 +00'22  = 61'24
  9  Šindelka, Antonín        10'18 +13'23 +14'51 +18'23 +04'55 +00'21  = 62'11
 10  Sokolov, Mikhail         16'03 +12'47 +12'09 +15'25 +06'03 +00'24  = 62'51
 11  Šimeček, Jozef           14'56 +12'33 +10'22 +18'54 +06'05 +00'24  = 63'14
 12  Viira, Andres            10'13 +13'54 +14'46 +21'37 +06'28 +00'29  = 67'27
 13  Soltysik, Andrew         09'37 +29'07 +09'12 +15'16 +05'26 +00'25  = 69'03
 14  Mokrý, Pavel             12'36 +14'49 +16'52 +20'17 +06'57 +00'24  = 71'55
 15  Depulski, Tomasz         11'43 +16'26 +17'52 +18'16 +07'42 +00'22  = 72'21
 16  Lehtosaari, Keijo Tapani 11'00 +16'32 +14'52 +19'33 +10'25 +00'26  = 72'48
 17  Mucsi, Mihalu            15'07 +25'57 +10'42 +18'55 +05'47 +00'28  = 76'56
 18  Park, Chongkyoung        11'18 +22'08 +14'13 +20'39 +09'07 +00'30  = 77'55
 19  Kasimov, Faid            11'56 +16'15 +13'58 +27'47 +08'01 +00'28  = 78'25
 20  Reichel, Uwe             11'59 +21'26 +14'33 +22'55 +08'10 +00'27  = 79'30
 21  Bishop, Robin            15'07 +22'27 +16'42 +17'51 +06'59 +00'27  = 79'33
 22  Tsenkov, Viktor          14'43 +13'47 +18'30 +23'09 +09'35 +00'27  = 80'11
 23  Kasev, Milen             15'35 +18'50 +16'15 +21'33 +08'12 +00'34  = 80'59
 24  Lechowicz, Leszek        16'41 +20'49 +20'21 +18'46 +07'45 +00'34  = 84'56
 25  Kuusik, Kalle            09'59 +19'07 +23'15 +27'07 +06'11 +00'27  = 86'06
 26  Lindell, Henrik          32'58 +21'44 +15'13 +16'25 +06'10 +00'27  = 92'57
 27  Kühlewein, Matthias      10'58 +14'10 +32'25 +26'41 +09'38 +00'29  = 94'21
 28  Masilionis, Remigijus    07'44*+21'55 +28'23 +32'58 +05'26 +00'21  = 96'47
 29  Zhi Jian, Zhang          15'12 +22'27 +24'47 +27'15 +06'46 +00'29  = 96'56
 30  Kim, Youngho             15'02 +23'14 +24'38 +30'24 +09'44 +00'36  =103'38
 31  Shigeru, Shimizu         13'43 +20'51 +22'29 +41'37 +08'42 +00'29  =107'51
 32  Heale, David             16'26 +24'25 +27'59 +23'55 +19'14 +00'28  =112'27
 33  Xi Dong, Li              20'47 +19'05 +19'51 +38'03 +14'53 +00'38  =113'17
 34  Žáček, Zbyněk            22'42 +20'31 +39'22 +25'19 +07'20 +00'26  =115'40
 35  Lee, Gunchun             16'18 +27'11 +20'23 +45'19 +10'24 +00'35  =120'10
 36  Harker, Ken              20'24 +37'30 +24'16 +38'55 +14'54 +00'35  =136'34
 
S-5-3-2-B-FM40   Route   S-5-3-2-B-F   >6040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 37  Akihiro, Sakaguchi       30'42 +22'33*+34'25*+24'23*+00'27* =112'30
 38  Da Hong, Zhao            21'31*+31'58 +45'06 +32'00 +00'32  =131'07
 39  Yoshifumi, Kikuichi      30'16 +28'11 +29'30 +50'25 +00'35  =138'57
 
S-3-2-4-B-FM40   Route   S-3-2-4-B-F   >6330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 40  Khuukhee, Battogtokh     42'11 +14'58 +54'19 +17'10 +00'44  =129'22
 
S-5-4-3-2-B-FM40   Route   S-5-4-3-2-B-F   >7060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Amarjargal, Undans       86'53 +21'58 +21'49 +37'05 +27'58 +00'29  =196'12

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-13-15-14-12-B-FM50   Route   S-13-15-14-12-B-F   >6210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      08'47*+12'34*+07'34*+07'43*+04'06*+00'22* = 41'06
  2  Denisov, Valery          09'08 +13'52 +06'38 +07'59 +04'09 +00'24  = 42'10
  4  Zelenskyi, Sergii        09'51 +13'58 +07'43 +09'00 +04'54 +00'24  = 45'50
  5  Vlach, Miroslav          10'59 +13'39 +09'05 +08'21 +04'34 +00'24  = 47'02
  7  Ehrsson, Ingvar          10'28 +15'09 +09'13 +08'11 +05'32 +00'31  = 49'04
  8  Moravszki, Janos         11'27 +14'19 +13'12 +08'25 +04'28 +00'27  = 52'18
 11  Latartcev, Sergei        12'44 +15'17 +11'04 +08'33 +06'11 +00'27  = 54'16
 12  Fekiač, Jozef            13'28 +16'41 +14'43 +09'59 +05'21 +00'26  = 60'38
 14  Brunner, Sandor          12'47 +19'20 +16'49 +08'09 +05'07 +00'24  = 62'36
 16  Ji Hui, Qi               13'42 +17'59 +11'23 +14'05 +05'26 +00'26  = 63'01
 17  Ernst, Eipper            13'52 +17'28 +12'13 +12'54 +06'09 +00'26  = 63'02
 18  Suchý, Jiří              16'52 +23'13 +15'16 +11'36 +05'56 +00'25  = 73'18
 19  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     16'04 +20'57 +17'02 +12'26 +07'41 +00'26  = 74'36
 20  Palmquist, Jan           17'33 +22'01 +14'06 +13'59 +07'47 +00'25  = 75'51
 21  Lee, Inwon               12'29 +28'40 +22'22 +09'22 +05'30 +00'28  = 78'51
 23  Akira, Ishizuka          18'14 +21'42 +14'03 +19'23 +07'57 +00'29  = 81'48
 24  Lee, Jongmin             18'10 +35'12 +12'28 +11'01 +05'22 +00'24  = 82'37
 25  Qi, Miao                 20'10 +30'30 +13'52 +11'17 +09'03 +00'30  = 85'22
 26  Pohl, Walter             23'06 +26'08 +14'49 +17'34 +06'47 +00'33  = 88'57
 28  Sundgren, Hans           26'03 +28'44 +20'01 +16'08 +10'17 +01'05  =102'18
 29  Hisashi, Sato            19'49 +37'06 +27'05 +24'11 +10'37 +00'39  =119'27
 
S-13-11-12-15-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-11-12-15-14-B-F   >6700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Romanov, Viktor          08'44 +04'54 +05'22 +09'28 +06'29 +07'16 +00'23  = 42'36
 
S-13-12-15-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-12-15-14-B-F   >6660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Olkov, Iurii             08'37*+10'39*+10'21*+09'25*+07'53*+00'24* = 47'19
 10  Williams, David          11'08 +12'24 +13'05 +07'40 +08'11 +00'25  = 52'53
 13  Paterson, Bruce          14'22 +13'23 +12'27 +08'23 +12'46 +00'22  = 61'43
 27  Kim, Jongmo              14'34 +17'13 +28'40 +24'20 +12'52 +00'29  = 98'08
 
S-13-15-12-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-15-12-14-B-F   >6960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Mareček, Jiří            12'42*+13'40*+10'11*+07'46*+07'36*+00'26* = 52'21
 15  Parkhomenko, Viacheslav  13'35 +16'42 +10'30 +13'51 +07'46 +00'25  = 62'49
 22  Tatsuo, Nishihara        18'29 +27'57 +12'45 +11'50 +10'13 +00'25  = 81'39
 
S-13-15-B-FM50   Route   S-13-15-B-F   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Hai, Huang               18'36 +39'59 +60'01 +00'26  =119'02

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-11-12-14-B-FM60   Route   S-11-12-14-B-F   >4420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Guliev, Chermen          08'37*+04'38*+11'39*+07'26*+00'25* = 32'45
  2  Höfner, Bernd            10'58 +06'39 +07'18 +08'33 +00'23  = 33'51
  3  Mukhitov, Nazhib         10'06 +06'43 +08'31 +08'56 +00'24  = 34'40
  4  Velikanov, Mykola        11'13 +06'42 +08'01 +09'26 +00'32  = 35'54
  6  Kovacs, Attila Gabor     13'42 +04'40 +11'43 +09'14 +00'26  = 39'45
  8  Masao, Ono               13'18 +08'00 +12'31 +09'36 +00'28  = 43'53
  9  Boev, Vlad               12'03 +11'01 +12'17 +10'21 +00'27  = 46'09
 10  Laszlo, Karoly           16'39 +11'00 +10'57 +07'55 +00'28  = 46'59
 11  Romanenko, Vasyl         12'10 +13'00 +14'37 +07'32 +00'27  = 47'46
 12  Fursa, Oleg              16'05 +05'58 +16'28 +08'56 +00'27  = 47'54
 14  Kirev, Dimiter           17'01 +06'16 +15'56 +09'13 +00'25  = 48'51
 16  Shuichi, Nishiuchi       11'39 +09'38 +14'02 +14'53 +00'32  = 50'44
 17  Svensson, Rolf           16'11 +09'19 +13'28 +14'10 +00'39  = 53'47
 18  Svensson, Gunnar         15'56 +07'45 +17'30 +12'08 +00'35  = 53'54
 19  Marriott, John           21'06 +10'58 +12'39 +10'37 +00'28  = 55'48
 20  Gartner, Bernhard        16'08 +13'44 +15'40 +10'07 +00'25  = 56'04
 21  Szuk, Zoltan             16'08 +15'49 +12'12 +12'02 +00'31  = 56'42
 22  Bramham, John            17'19 +10'54 +15'29 +16'25 +00'33  = 60'40
 23  Huberman, Joseph         20'45 +08'44 +19'54 +13'00 +00'31  = 62'54
 25  Namgung, Kuhn            18'15 +12'35 +19'44 +15'08 +00'32  = 66'14
 26  Danev, Panayot           15'15 +13'01 +28'24 +16'31 +00'35  = 73'46
 28  Williams, Gregory        26'09 +13'26 +24'36 +18'06 +01'05  = 83'22
 29  Templeton, Ewen          32'00 +12'10 +20'55 +18'01 +00'32  = 83'38
 30  Shinichi, Takahashi      17'06 +59'59 +34'30 +13'25 +00'31  =125'31
 
S-11-14-12-B-FM60   Route   S-11-14-12-B-F   >4810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Kochergin, Alexandr      10'40*+13'09*+08'57*+05'33*+00'29* = 38'48
  7  Götte, Heinrich          10'49 +14'20 +12'00 +05'25 +00'28  = 43'02
 13  Garipov, Hristo          11'21 +18'48 +12'20 +05'11 +00'26  = 48'06
 15  Pietrzykowski, Wladyslaw 16'22 +13'34 +12'33 +06'56 +00'29  = 49'54
 24  Fijlstra, Dick           15'58 +23'29 +14'28 +09'09 +00'29  = 63'33
 
S-12-11-14-B-FM60   Route   S-12-11-14-B-F   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  Vanhalst, Marc           21'24 +10'57 +37'52 +12'15 +00'37  = 83'05
 
S-11-B-FM60   Route   S-11-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 31  Sudnik, Yury             26'02 +29'22 +00'37  = 56'01

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-13-11-12-B-FM70   Route   S-13-11-12-B-F   >3940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Korolev, Lev             12'39*+07'23*+06'48*+06'00*+00'32* = 33'22
  2  Schwider, Dieter         13'26 +08'32 +07'38 +06'58 +00'31  = 37'05
  3  Baranovskyi, Viktor      12'53 +09'53 +09'17 +05'34 +00'34  = 38'11
  5  Nilsson, Olle            20'59 +10'10 +08'40 +06'44 +00'39  = 47'12
  6  Titterington, Bob        23'31 +10'00 +09'15 +09'12 +00'34  = 52'32
  7  Vickers, Robert          23'13 +10'17 +11'01 +07'43 +00'31  = 52'45
  8  Fagerberg, Gunnar        21'08 +12'22 +13'50 +10'20 +00'39  = 58'19
  9  Kunikatsu, Ueki          25'45 +13'33 +12'41 +10'20 +00'42  = 63'01
 12  Noboru, Hosaka           24'07 +28'27 +14'44 +08'06 +00'37  = 76'01
 13  Hoek, Jan                36'06 +13'17 +15'03 +11'23 +01'09  = 76'58
 14  De Smet, Wilfried        35'46 +15'45 +22'29 +15'16 +01'03  = 90'19
 
S-11-13-12-B-FM70   Route   S-11-13-12-B-F   >4690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Barg, Dieter             16'01*+07'56*+14'27*+07'00*+00'28* = 45'52
 10  Toyonori, Hayakawa       21'13 +10'27 +24'28 +09'37 +00'34  = 66'19
 11  Paal, Andras             20'25 +14'25 +22'14 +09'05 +00'37  = 66'46

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: KFRR

©ARDF-FjwW times read