World ARDF FO Serbia 15.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           15. Sept.    FOXORING                  *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 15.09.2012   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 100 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 16191799252431292615=220=230

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-5-B-F6390 m
W21S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-5-B-F7210 m
W35S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-B-F6380 m
W50S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-F5630 m
W60S-9-2-1-7-5-10-B-F5290 m
M19S-9-2-1-3-4-8-6-10-5-B-F7070 m
M21S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-10-5-B-F7210 m
M40S-9-1-3-7-4-8-6-10-5-B-F7100 m
M50S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-6-B-F6720 m
M60S-9-2-1-3-7-8-10-5-B-F6140 m
M70S-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-F5630 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-5-B-FW19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-5-B-F   >6390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Pavla HOROVÁ             04'30 +07'48 +03'54 +07'47*+08'22*+04'57*+09'18*+03'19*+10'31*+05'12*+01'08* = 66'46
  2  Anastasia Denisova       08'54 +08'10 +04'21 +06'07 +09'18 +05'10 +06'58 +03'26 +09'58 +05'46 +01'12  = 69'20
  3  Alžběta LÉHAROVÁ         04'33 +08'07 +04'08 +09'06 +07'39 +05'39 +08'50 +04'01 +11'28 +08'25 +01'16  = 73'12
  4  Iveta Zasheva            04'16 +07'04*+04'02*+12'35 +08'38 +06'29 +08'19 +03'23 +10'42 +06'47 +01'09  = 73'24
  5  EKATERINA SMIRNOVA       04'02*+07'53 +06'07 +08'49 +08'40 +06'35 +09'09 +03'57 +12'10 +07'01 +01'21  = 75'44
  6  Antoaneta Diaksova       05'26 +11'54 +04'02 +07'13 +08'39 +06'42 +13'01 +04'21 +10'42 +06'06 +01'07  = 79'13
  7  Viktoriia Kostenko       05'58 +08'23 +04'16 +09'32 +08'57 +07'28 +13'22 +03'42 +11'28 +05'36 +01'03  = 79'45
  8  Katarína KOŠUTOVÁ        05'56 +09'38 +05'24 +11'58 +08'38 +06'06 +11'57 +05'40 +11'48 +07'44 +01'33  = 86'22
  9  ELENA PISARENKO          04'59 +07'52 +04'30 +08'35 +20'07 +05'27 +09'50 +06'59 +10'37 +06'41 +01'19  = 86'56
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-5-7-B-FW19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-5-7-B-F   >6410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁ         04'52*+09'27*+05'53*+11'36*+19'50 +09'17*+03'46*+13'40*+09'13*+05'30*+01'14* = 94'18
 11  LIDIA LEKAN              06'11 +12'09 +06'26 +11'59 +13'11*+14'13 +04'49 +11'04 +09'02 +05'54 +01'19  = 96'17
     Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁ       06'13 +13'43 +05'40 +09'56 +16'40 +11'14 +06'02 +14'34 +11'46 +08'46 +01'40  =106'14
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-5-B-FW19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-5-B-F   >6240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Stanimira Valcheva       08'27 +09'25 +05'25 +14'45 +13'56 +16'03 +05'18 +13'06 +09'23 +01'21  = 97'09
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-B-FW19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-B-F   >6380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  JUSTYNA GARCZAREK        09'04 +11'34 +05'39 +11'46 +16'21 +07'39 +11'01 +06'09 +18'01 +01'34  = 98'48
 
S-2-B-FW19   Route   S-2-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Yuliia Senchenko         75'49 +12'46 +01'31  = 90'06
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-B-FW19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-B-F   >6230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     ELENA RULEVA             06'40 +10'33 +05'43 +17'55 +14'15 +19'44 +17'39 +33'21 +01'26  =127'16

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-5-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-5-B-F   >7210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ    03'32*+05'40*+04'42*+06'20*+06'28*+04'23*+06'54*+07'36*+10'30*+04'55*+01'05* = 62'05
  2  NATALIA GIKLOVA          03'43 +06'30 +04'07 +06'44 +08'50 +05'24 +07'22 +07'59 +10'29 +05'03 +01'15  = 67'26
  3  VICTORIA GOLUBEVA        03'46 +07'58 +03'39 +06'39 +07'01 +04'53 +08'50 +07'51 +10'52 +05'28 +01'19  = 68'16
  4  AGATA KULICKA            06'13 +06'23 +04'00 +07'47 +07'36 +05'32 +07'05 +08'12 +11'46 +05'38 +01'12  = 71'24
  5  Hana FUČÍKOVÁ            04'54 +07'07 +03'47 +07'16 +09'41 +05'29 +08'05 +08'14 +10'48 +05'46 +01'11  = 72'18
  6  Veronika KRĆÁLOVÁ        04'39 +07'10 +03'34 +07'05 +10'09 +05'32 +09'05 +08'55 +11'27 +05'28 +01'11  = 74'15
  7  Olena Fursa              05'25 +07'59 +04'25 +09'02 +13'45 +06'54 +08'11 +08'45 +11'45 +06'58 +01'19  = 84'28
  9  Kathrin Berse            05'08 +08'17 +04'42 +08'09 +09'20 +06'30 +10'13 +10'27 +13'26 +10'25 +01'29  = 88'06
 10  MAGDALENA DURA           04'41 +08'36 +04'02 +08'56 +10'18 +07'03 +10'16 +11'23 +13'47 +08'51 +01'30  = 89'23
     Viktoriia Plokhenko      04'38 +07'18 +04'03 +08'40 +09'48 +06'02 +08'42 +10'04 +14'05 +05'51 +01'29  = 80'40
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-6-5-7-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-6-5-7-B-F   >7240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   04'26 +07'28*+05'06*+09'29*+12'45*+10'09*+09'24*+12'07*+08'51*+05'17*+01'22* = 86'24
 11  Lori Huberman            05'59 +09'07 +07'01 +10'17 +14'00 +11'56 +10'53 +13'49 +09'44 +05'13 +01'11  = 99'10
     KSENIIA RASULOVA         04'19*+09'58 +06'05 +12'01 +11'12 +12'45 +14'47 +13'57 +09'20 +05'57 +01'15  =101'36
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-B-F   >7200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Miriam KRÁLOVÁ           06'04 +12'02 +05'28 +11'52 +10'42 +08'54 +10'46 +11'23 +17'04 +01'33  = 95'48
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-6-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-6-B-F   >7050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  URSZULA BYRDY            05'39 +11'15 +10'35 +09'00 +13'45 +12'37 +12'39 +18'24 +01'18  = 95'12
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-B-F   >4930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Sarah Lehmann            07'22 +11'26 +07'41 +18'09 +19'38 +09'27 +12'27 +01'29  = 87'39
 
S-9-2-1-7-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-7-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Daniela Valcheva         10'49 +17'58 +07'12 +31'23 +11'40 +01'37  = 80'39
 
S-9-2-1-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Henrike Kaiser           08'52 +24'08 +22'26 +10'31 +01'52  = 67'49
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-B-FW21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-B-F   >6000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁ       06'01 +08'50 +04'25 +21'02 +11'53 +13'39 +10'45 +23'54 +01'28  =101'57

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-B-FW35   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-B-F   >6380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Ausra Bartkeviciene      04'20*+07'48*+03'51*+08'12*+09'43*+05'49*+09'34*+04'19*+14'13*+01'21* = 69'10
  3  IRINA PLATONOVA          05'34 +08'17 +04'30 +07'47 +10'38 +06'06 +08'28 +04'08 +14'40 +01'22  = 71'30
  4  ELENA OVCHINNIKOVA       05'44 +11'04 +04'56 +09'49 +09'32 +05'25 +12'18 +05'51 +21'43 +01'27  = 87'49
  5  AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKA      06'38 +09'15 +05'40 +14'12 +09'59 +07'30 +14'31 +04'25 +16'59 +01'29  = 90'38
     Ala Hrakholskaya         06'44 +11'23 +09'28 +13'03 +10'07 +08'14 +18'50 +06'29 +15'03 +01'15  =100'36
     Anna Radics              05'35 +10'22 +06'08 +16'39 +09'14 +09'43 +16'43 +07'38 +20'06 +01'44  =103'52
     Kateryna Romashkevych    27'45 +12'57 +04'35 +13'10 +12'01 +07'48 +13'33 +04'59 +16'57 +01'33  =115'18
     SIMONA CRETAN            09'00 +12'27 +32'40 +14'10 +15'44 +08'21 +12'53 +05'03 +17'36 +01'46  =129'40
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-10-8-4-B-FW35   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-10-8-4-B-F   >6540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  SVETLANA GODUNOVA        04'13 +07'02 +04'00 +12'09 +06'27 +15'12 +03'21 +08'06 +08'32 +01'23  = 70'25
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-7-B-FW35   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-7-B-F   >6400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Vita Daudaraviciene      04'59*+10'59*+07'51*+11'02 +13'19*+11'00*+04'38*+22'06*+06'22*+01'24* = 93'40
     Alla Mezhevaya           05'09 +13'04 +06'12 +08'46*+17'04 +13'41 +04'22 +32'39 +06'29 +01'44  =109'10
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-B-FW35   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-B-F   >4930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Marcela ŠRUTOVÁ          08'44 +12'36 +06'50 +16'30 +17'49 +08'59 +12'54 +01'45  = 86'07
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-7-B-FW35   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-7-B-F   >4790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Anja Hilbert             07'10*+20'13 +05'31*+11'27*+17'04*+16'27*+07'09*+01'21* = 86'22
  9  Brigitte Drews           09'36 +12'48*+12'22 +15'21 +18'33 +13'16 +09'16 +01'40  = 92'52
 
S-9-2-1-B-FW35   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Leona SOUKUPOVÁ          08'48 +19'50 +11'00 +40'17 +01'15  = 81'10
 
S-9-1-B-FW35   Route   S-9-1-B-F   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁ          34'54 +41'26 +15'52 +01'31  = 93'43
 
S-B-FW35   Route   S-B-F   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Manuela Gütt-Muehlberg   78'22 +01'37  = 79'59

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-FW50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-F   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Natallia Denisova        05'13*+10'52*+05'39*+08'17*+09'30*+16'41 +09'20*+14'56*+01'21* = 81'49
  2  Klára Zarnóczay          06'45 +09'22 +07'25 +12'09 +09'05 +10'44*+12'10 +16'36 +01'38  = 85'54
  3  Galina Krassowizkaja     06'32 +13'41 +05'33 +12'42 +11'20 +10'03 +10'21 +17'31 +01'35  = 89'18
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-B-FW50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Ferencné Cserpák         09'08 +10'47*+06'00*+27'51*+10'26*+11'45*+01'52* = 77'49
     GALINA MALYSHEVA         07'35*+13'34 +18'07 +16'26 +11'33 +31'36 +01'26  =100'17
 
S-9-2-1-7-B-FW50   Route   S-9-2-1-7-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Mária FEKIAČOVÁ          08'36 +22'23 +09'15 +31'15 +07'22 +01'44  = 80'35
 
S-9-1-3-B-FW50   Route   S-9-1-3-B-F   >2890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Ingrid Pomplun           24'54 +28'34 +17'32 +11'28 +02'19  = 84'47
 
S-9-2-1-B-FW50   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  JILLIAN ULLERSPERGER     15'29 +22'42 +35'13 +14'51 +01'38  = 89'53
 
S-9-2-3-B-FW50   Route   S-9-2-3-B-F   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Alexandra LÁTALOVÁ       11'36 +17'46 +22'36 +56'20 +01'53  =110'11

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-9-2-1-7-5-10-B-FW60   Route   S-9-2-1-7-5-10-B-F   >5290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Eliška VORÁČKOVÁ         06'39*+11'11*+06'42 +17'20*+11'30*+13'10*+19'50*+01'42* = 88'04
  2  Jana OMOVÁ               07'30 +10'36 +05'37*+18'57 +12'38 +12'14 +19'53 +01'55  = 89'20
     LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINA    11'43 +13'33 +10'11 +27'48 +22'40 +15'13 +20'49 +01'59  =123'56
 
S-9-2-1-7-5-B-FW60   Route   S-9-2-1-7-5-B-F   >3910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  GALINA KOROLEVA          08'16 +13'53 +08'39 +31'21 +16'55 +07'39 +01'50  = 88'33
 
S-9-2-1-7-B-FW60   Route   S-9-2-1-7-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Ruth Bromer              13'00 +18'32 +08'28 +27'44 +13'23 +02'17  = 83'24
 
S-9-2-1-B-FW60   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Jenelle Templeton        27'24 +18'40 +07'39 +26'40 +01'43  = 82'06
 
S-9-2-B-FW60   Route   S-9-2-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  GALINA PETROCHKOVA       06'45*+13'46*+34'35*+01'36* = 56'42
  7  Karin Garpestad          11'32 +14'11 +55'03 +01'48  = 82'34
 
S-9-B-FW60   Route   S-9-B-F   >2180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Jenny Fijlstra           08'25 +62'53 +01'51  = 73'09

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-9-2-1-3-4-8-6-10-5-B-FM19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-6-10-5-B-F   >7070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  BOGDAN RODIONOV          03'37 +05'46 +03'06 +05'36 +08'12 +06'59 +06'43 +04'10 +08'51 +03'58 +00'58  = 57'56
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-6-5-B-FM19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-6-5-B-F   >7330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Jakub ŠROM               03'55 +07'04 +03'34 +05'30*+08'16*+07'13*+03'02*+06'22 +10'07*+04'19*+00'56* = 60'18
  2  Algirdas Bartkevicius    03'49 +06'38 +03'17 +08'48 +08'34 +05'52 +02'27 +04'43*+10'55*+04'21 +00'54* = 60'18
  4  ALEXANDRU BABEU          03'54 +06'28 +03'18*+08'36 +10'32 +10'05 +02'56 +05'22 +10'02 +04'39 +01'04  = 66'56
  5  Georgi Dimitov           04'41 +07'13 +05'37 +11'27 +08'29 +07'49 +02'34 +05'35 +09'28 +03'56 +00'50  = 67'39
  6  Sergiy Vichin            03'54 +06'17 +03'46 +09'13 +12'06 +06'52 +03'13 +05'41 +10'28 +05'18 +00'54  = 67'42
  7  Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK           04'14 +07'02 +03'44 +07'39 +09'06 +08'36 +03'57 +05'59 +11'13 +06'12 +00'58  = 68'40
  8  Paulius Vidziunas        04'37 +06'26 +03'42 +07'51 +10'36 +09'09 +03'14 +06'12 +11'42 +05'08 +00'53  = 69'30
  9  Oleksandr Korablov       04'13 +06'32 +04'25 +06'27 +10'03 +08'25 +03'06 +07'28 +13'25 +06'23 +01'05  = 71'32
 10  PATRYK NIEDZWIECKI       03'40*+06'16*+05'27 +07'06 +09'01 +07'12 +10'34 +08'03 +10'33 +04'51 +00'52  = 73'35
 11  Matúš FILO               04'49 +06'05 +05'50 +12'26 +10'22 +08'34 +03'25 +06'47 +10'31 +04'05 +01'00  = 73'54
 12  Simeon Venev             04'28 +07'30 +03'24 +09'00 +11'23 +09'12 +02'54 +05'52 +10'32 +09'20 +01'03  = 74'38
 13  Boian Venev              05'23 +08'12 +03'39 +07'18 +10'07 +09'33 +02'56 +07'55 +13'03 +05'48 +01'09  = 75'03
 14  DMITRY MALYSHKIN         06'32 +07'08 +03'56 +07'58 +12'11 +06'51 +10'50 +07'01 +12'11 +04'09 +00'58  = 79'45
 15  Martin ŠIMÁČEK           06'08 +08'12 +04'01 +08'18 +11'16 +08'28 +10'05 +05'52 +11'00 +05'30 +01'05  = 79'55
 16  Nils Stein               09'13 +07'12 +05'53 +07'22 +11'23 +07'42 +08'34 +06'29 +11'12 +05'14 +01'00  = 81'14
 17  Martin ZACHAROVSKÝ       05'05 +08'06 +04'09 +06'27 +10'03 +08'32 +02'58 +07'28 +20'14 +08'24 +01'07  = 82'33
     Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  04'01 +06'44 +03'41 +07'27 +17'31 +40'34 +04'49 +07'34 +13'43 +06'25 +01'00  =113'29
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-6-8-4-B-FM19   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-6-8-4-B-F   >7380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Jakub KURIAK             04'01 +07'17 +03'43 +12'26 +06'30 +11'08 +06'33 +06'25 +07'51 +07'19 +09'04 +01'17  = 83'34
 
S-4-8-10-6-5-B-FM19   Route   S-4-8-10-6-5-B-F   >6820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  MATEUSZ SZCZYPIOR        08'28 +10'20 +10'40 +07'45 +10'42 +04'46 +00'55  = 53'36
 
S-9-4-8-10-B-FM19   Route   S-9-4-8-10-B-F   >5830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Christian Friedrich      08'50 +37'29 +12'45 +04'57 +18'09 +00'48  = 82'58
 
S-9-2-1-B-FM19   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  MATEUSZ DEPTULSKI        01'01*+10'55*+08'06*+11'59*+01'44* = 33'45
 22  Jonas Liebsch            06'19 +51'46 +13'06 +09'30 +01'02  = 81'43
 
S-9-1-B-FM19   Route   S-9-1-B-F   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  ILIA SELIUKIN            03'19 +49'21 +22'05 +01'08  = 75'53
 
S-9-1-2-3-4-8-10-6-5-B-FM19   Route   S-9-1-2-3-4-8-10-6-5-B-F   >8070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     GABRIEL LECHOVOLEA       08'20 +08'32 +06'08 +09'45 +12'35 +12'37 +03'18 +07'27 +14'08 +05'47 +00'49  = 89'26

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-6-5-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-6-5-B-F   >7480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Karel FUČÍK              03'37 +05'39*+03'09*+06'25*+06'28*+04'13*+05'48*+02'49*+05'09*+08'26*+04'09*+00'51* = 56'43
  3  PAWEL JANIAK             04'44 +06'02 +03'32 +07'10 +06'21 +04'48 +07'20 +02'53 +05'44 +09'55 +04'19 +01'01  = 63'49
  4  ROMAN GUBAREV            03'43 +06'03 +03'08 +06'51 +06'11 +04'55 +07'13 +03'11 +05'25 +11'42 +05'45 +01'07  = 65'14
  8  SZYMON LAWECKI           04'41 +07'29 +03'42 +08'40 +06'56 +06'11 +08'31 +03'30 +06'42 +13'11 +06'07 +01'13  = 76'53
 10  Alexander Hergert        03'59 +06'50 +03'29 +06'09 +07'16 +04'53 +10'23 +07'45 +07'18 +10'57 +07'30 +01'08  = 77'37
 12  Jozef KRÁL               05'06 +08'30 +04'26 +08'14 +10'41 +05'47 +09'15 +03'30 +06'48 +11'52 +05'40 +01'19  = 81'08
 13  Martin KOŠUT             04'11 +07'54 +04'16 +09'38 +10'53 +06'46 +11'52 +03'38 +06'13 +13'12 +07'22 +00'59  = 86'54
 15  Milen Kasev              05'03 +09'28 +06'25 +11'25 +12'15 +07'14 +09'49 +04'20 +07'46 +13'24 +05'51 +01'31  = 94'31
     Henrik Lindell           06'55 +23'13 +05'35 +08'59 +15'00 +07'19 +12'14 +04'38 +07'37 +15'32 +07'47 +01'14  =116'03
     Mindaugas Nakvosas       03'29*+06'14 +03'05 +07'09 +09'40 +04'10 +07'15 +02'41 +05'24 +09'38 +04'25 +00'53  = 64'03
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-10-5-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-6-10-5-B-F   >7210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Jakub OMA                03'30*+05'38*+03'01*+08'31*+05'44*+03'57*+07'52*+06'19*+04'10*+08'05*+04'19*+00'59* = 62'05
  6  Volodymyr Gnedov         03'54 +07'03 +03'30 +09'45 +06'32 +05'15 +08'45 +07'21 +05'19 +08'01 +05'37 +00'58  = 72'00
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-6-5-7-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-6-5-7-B-F   >7500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Oleksii Ivanko           04'09 +06'02*+03'12*+06'09*+08'17*+07'02*+05'44*+06'22*+09'07*+07'21*+05'25*+00'51* = 69'41
  7  ALEXANDER PARSHIN        03'56*+06'27 +03'15 +06'24 +09'09 +14'31 +02'39 +05'03 +09'27 +06'35 +04'03 +00'48  = 72'17
  9  EDUARD GODUNOV           04'35 +07'06 +05'37 +07'02 +09'31 +08'05 +05'53 +06'16 +09'58 +07'46 +04'18 +01'07  = 77'14
 14  KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ    05'01 +07'59 +04'33 +07'43 +16'19 +06'28 +03'21 +06'31 +15'25 +08'52 +05'46 +01'20  = 89'18
 16  Dragan Manojlović        05'26 +08'26 +04'12 +17'27 +14'09 +08'29 +05'20 +07'16 +11'46 +09'15 +05'06 +00'47  = 97'39
 
S-9-1-2-3-7-4-8-10-6-5-B-FM21   Route   S-9-1-2-3-7-4-8-10-6-5-B-F   >8220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Stephan Köberle          04'16 +11'37 +04'55 +08'05 +08'14 +04'56 +11'30 +04'05 +05'51 +10'33 +05'08 +01'16  = 80'26
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-6-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-10-6-B-F   >7470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Sergii Shtanko           05'39*+07'18*+04'03*+12'02*+08'54*+05'35*+09'38*+06'21*+11'51*+18'12*+01'16* = 90'49
     Kristian Ruuska          05'48 +10'20 +07'49 +11'35 +13'33 +07'13 +12'14 +08'04 +08'50 +20'17 +01'39  =107'22
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-B-F   >4930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Petr MATULA              03'11 +08'23 +04'13 +06'55 +06'47 +07'22 +14'46 +00'59  = 52'36
 
S-9-2-1-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Axel Böhringer           03'36 +42'32 +04'10 +25'35 +01'02  = 76'55
 
S-9-2-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Björn Dinse              36'56 +25'06 +26'37 +02'31  = 91'10
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-5-B-FM21   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-4-8-5-B-F   >6030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Gábor Pap                20'57 +11'37 +05'53 +16'27 +08'49 +05'55 +10'56 +27'23 +13'27 +01'06  =122'30

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-9-1-3-7-4-8-10-6-5-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-7-4-8-10-6-5-B-F   >7360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Remigijus Masilionis     04'59 +07'43 +07'16 +06'15 +05'20 +08'07 +03'17 +05'31 +09'53*+05'16*+00'58* = 64'35
  2  Håkan Melin              03'41 +07'07*+06'42*+06'23*+05'03*+09'23*+03'14*+06'15*+11'17 +05'26 +01'10  = 65'41
  3  Valerij Denisov          03'53 +07'32 +08'35 +08'15 +05'12 +07'53 +03'02 +07'26 +10'16 +04'59 +01'06  = 68'09
  4  Sven Lindhorst           04'53 +11'53 +07'22 +09'14 +04'04 +06'06 +02'39 +05'18 +11'04 +05'14 +01'14  = 69'01
  5  Zbyněk ŽÁČEK             04'46 +12'53 +07'05 +06'31 +05'01 +07'56 +03'15 +05'24 +10'44 +04'59 +01'01  = 69'35
  7  Mihály Mucsi             04'35 +10'31 +11'25 +07'23 +05'38 +09'48 +03'32 +05'59 +12'32 +07'03 +01'26  = 79'52
  8  Jaroslav ZACH            12'24 +08'49 +08'01 +09'23 +05'34 +08'54 +04'05 +07'23 +13'06 +05'44 +01'21  = 84'44
  9  Andres Viira             05'07 +09'43 +09'45 +09'30 +06'04 +09'46 +04'16 +09'08 +16'37 +07'02 +01'18  = 88'16
 10  Viktor Tsenkov           06'29 +11'46 +11'10 +10'07 +06'27 +10'07 +04'01 +07'28 +13'31 +06'19 +01'24  = 88'49
 11  Sergiy Goncharuk         03'38*+07'39 +07'32 +07'10 +05'26 +30'14 +03'38 +06'27 +11'11 +05'12 +01'04  = 89'11
 13  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       04'53 +08'57 +07'51 +15'43 +06'14 +07'22 +10'23 +10'02 +14'08 +06'03 +01'06  = 92'42
 14  Pavel MOKRÝ              05'20 +11'24 +13'16 +11'26 +06'22 +12'07 +03'56 +07'28 +13'28 +08'13 +01'26  = 94'26
 15  VADIM PETROV             05'36 +19'11 +10'01 +09'54 +06'40 +11'32 +03'51 +07'39 +12'33 +08'48 +01'22  = 97'07
 
S-9-1-3-4-8-10-6-5-7-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-4-8-10-6-5-7-B-F   >7390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Maksym Redka             04'20*+10'13 +07'37*+09'49*+07'34*+02'50*+05'34*+10'11*+09'24*+05'16*+01'02* = 73'50
 12  Jon Sletvold             04'33 +09'08*+08'59 +12'36 +09'25 +10'35 +07'20 +11'44 +09'07 +05'07 +01'16  = 89'50
 16  Jens Henneberg           04'32 +09'58 +08'25 +10'27 +11'22 +08'15 +10'14 +14'55 +12'11 +06'54 +01'24  = 98'37
     Nicolai Mejevoi          08'36 +10'58 +12'44 +13'16 +10'57 +03'47 +10'16 +12'47 +14'56 +07'38 +01'38  =107'33
     ADRIAN MARCU             06'13 +13'52 +08'19 +15'19 +29'52 +04'54 +07'54 +13'32 +10'32 +06'15 +01'27  =118'09
 
S-9-1-3-7-4-8-6-5-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-7-4-8-6-5-B-F   >7100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOV      03'46 +07'08 +09'49 +06'03 +04'19 +06'22 +09'01 +11'49 +06'12 +01'15  = 65'44
 
S-9-1-3-4-8-10-6-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-4-8-10-6-B-F   >7200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Bruce Paterson           05'11 +09'43 +23'53 +17'10 +11'35 +04'19 +06'46 +15'05 +01'14  = 94'56
 
S-9-1-3-4-8-10-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-4-8-10-B-F   >6110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  DAVID HEALE              10'08 +16'04 +19'07 +13'54 +13'47 +05'19 +18'11 +01'19  = 97'49
 
S-9-1-3-4-5-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-4-5-B-F   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  ANDREW SOLTYSIK          03'59 +08'36 +34'27 +17'35 +12'45 +07'00 +01'07  = 85'29
 
S-9-1-3-4-7-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-4-7-B-F   >4670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Ingvar Ehrsson           06'29 +13'17 +35'39 +16'02 +11'32 +06'21 +01'14  = 90'34
 
S-9-1-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-4-B-F   >4670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Christian Drews          05'03*+18'39*+09'26*+16'48*+40'36*+01'11* = 91'43
     Ewen Templeton           09'22 +20'48 +18'07 +21'15 +30'31 +01'37  =101'40
 
S-9-1-3-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-3-B-F   >2890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Dean Grozdanovic         05'37 +16'26 +27'55 +26'28 +01'39  = 78'05
 
S-9-1-B-FM40   Route   S-9-1-B-F   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Panayot Danev            11'03 +31'47 +20'40 +02'15  = 65'45
 
S-9-B-FM40   Route   S-9-B-F   >2180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Zoran Ilic               14'24 +43'04 +01'38  = 59'06
 
S-9-5-6-10-8-4-7-3-1-B-FM40   Route   S-9-5-6-10-8-4-7-3-1-B-F   >8240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Kalle Kuusik             05'01 +17'04 +10'39 +19'15 +03'35 +10'50 +09'51 +12'12 +08'50 +05'40 +01'21  =104'18
 
S-9-2-3-7-5-10-8-B-FM40   Route   S-9-2-3-7-5-10-8-B-F   >6140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     NAZHIB MUKHITOV          04'42 +08'35 +20'19 +09'03 +07'27 +11'32 +06'29 +37'01 +01'15  =106'23
 
S-9-3-7-4-8-10-6-B-FM40   Route   S-9-3-7-4-8-10-6-B-F   >7330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     STEVE CHALK              04'55 +42'26 +13'09 +05'44 +09'53 +05'03 +12'21 +12'28 +00'57  =106'56

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-6-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-6-B-F   >6720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  VICTOR ROMANOV           04'59 +06'25 +03'24 +06'23 +06'41*+06'09*+06'33*+06'33*+11'19*+00'58* = 59'24
  2  Valeriy Herashchenko     04'53 +06'03 +03'26 +07'09 +06'25 +06'22 +07'37 +06'42 +12'12 +01'11  = 62'00
  3  Mykhailo Pugach          03'41*+06'32*+03'25*+07'24*+09'30 +06'57 +06'40 +05'41 +11'57 +00'58  = 62'45
  4  Sergii Zelenskyi         04'21 +07'36 +05'08 +07'50 +07'38 +08'31 +06'46 +06'52 +12'59 +01'13  = 68'54
  6  DAVID WILLIAMS           06'20 +08'43 +05'36 +09'41 +08'56 +08'14 +08'11 +06'47 +13'38 +01'04  = 77'10
  8  Miroslav VLACH           05'12 +08'24 +04'23 +08'27 +10'31 +08'05 +10'40 +07'47 +14'07 +01'14  = 78'50
  9  Sándor Brunner           07'43 +08'58 +05'05 +08'11 +09'34 +10'02 +08'34 +07'17 +13'46 +01'08  = 80'18
 10  János Moravszki          04'58 +07'22 +04'08 +16'33 +09'42 +07'27 +11'26 +07'34 +15'23 +01'19  = 85'52
 11  Jiří MAREČEK             05'09 +11'38 +04'08 +09'01 +18'47 +08'39 +09'56 +06'38 +13'19 +01'09  = 88'24
 13  SERGEY LATARTSEV         05'04 +10'59 +05'29 +08'26 +09'20 +16'43 +09'13 +10'14 +15'06 +01'20  = 91'54
 14  George Neal              06'38 +11'53 +06'05 +10'06 +09'44 +11'12 +11'04 +08'08 +21'04 +01'16  = 97'10
 15  Jozef FEKIAČ             05'30 +11'17 +04'39 +11'12 +09'51 +16'45 +09'45 +08'33 +19'13 +01'33  = 98'18
     László Károly            06'43 +09'22 +05'01 +25'58 +18'03 +09'28 +09'31 +07'31 +26'21 +01'50  =119'48
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-6-10-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-6-10-B-F   >6720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Jozef ŠIMEČEK            04'08*+07'32 +03'52*+09'37*+09'18 +10'58 +10'33*+05'14*+11'39*+01'04* = 73'55
  7  Stanislav JELÍNEK        04'08*+07'20*+04'06 +12'01 +06'28*+11'05*+12'51 +05'23 +13'20 +01'12  = 77'54
 12  BOGDAN BALA              06'00 +10'17 +05'55 +10'55 +11'05 +09'25 +14'28 +05'57 +15'09 +01'21  = 90'32
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-8-10-5-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-8-10-5-B-F   >6140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Andres Talver            05'07 +11'53 +03'40 +07'47 +11'35 +16'39 +03'24 +10'37 +05'31 +01'22  = 77'35
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Bernd Höfner             04'59 +09'53 +05'18 +18'24 +16'42 +10'41 +25'55 +01'17  = 93'09
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Jan Palmquist            08'25 +13'48 +06'23 +13'14*+20'01*+12'49*+01'33* = 76'13
 19  PAVEL BABEU              07'21*+10'09*+06'29*+27'49 +18'39 +11'30 +01'47  = 83'44
 
S-9-2-3-7-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-3-7-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Valeri Gueorguiev        07'48 +11'16 +28'27 +12'09 +09'35 +01'29  = 70'44
 
S-9-2-1-3-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-B-F   >3000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  YURY SUDNIK              06'43 +10'15 +07'36 +15'37 +34'27 +01'23  = 76'01
 
S-9-2-1-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Ernst Eipper             06'51 +11'16 +07'29 +48'49 +01'36  = 76'01
 
S-9-2-3-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-3-B-F   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Timmermann, HansBlondeel 25'11 +14'55 +27'32 +15'11 +01'53  = 84'42
 
S-9-3-7-B-FM50   Route   S-9-3-7-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKI      28'01 +35'23 +21'02 +13'53 +01'10  = 99'29
 
S-9-2-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Dragan Borković          31'16 +12'55 +11'39 +01'25  = 57'15
 
S-9-B-FM50   Route   S-9-B-F   >2180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 26  Wolfgang Böhringer       14'42 +34'39 +03'19  = 52'40
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-F   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     VLAD BOEV                07'10 +12'51 +06'27 +17'41 +12'30 +12'53 +16'07 +27'32 +01'47  =114'58
 
S-9-2-1-7-B-FM50   Route   S-9-2-1-7-B-F   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Viktor PAVELEK           10'27 +13'44 +07'11 +68'25 +20'09 +01'44  =121'40

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-9-2-1-3-7-8-10-5-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-8-10-5-B-F   >6140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Oleg Fursa               04'54 +08'18 +04'16 +09'22 +11'06 +17'03*+03'29*+14'43*+05'17*+01'13* = 79'41
  3  CHERMEN GULIEV           04'46*+07'27*+04'36*+09'00*+08'04*+28'31 +03'27 +13'22 +05'42 +01'19  = 86'14
     JOHN MARRIOTT            07'54 +11'17 +04'54 +13'50 +27'48 +18'30 +04'58 +16'37 +07'59 +01'25  =115'12
     Asen Tomov               07'41 +13'22 +05'18 +20'13 +09'38 +31'52 +04'36 +15'31 +07'52 +01'51  =117'54
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-8-10-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-8-10-B-F   >6240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Attila Gábor Kovács      06'36 +09'16*+05'46*+12'16*+08'32*+10'49*+08'31*+03'56*+15'33*+01'16* = 82'31
     TOMASZ OWCZARSKI         05'39*+19'03 +07'19 +13'59 +20'37 +18'49 +11'25 +08'54 +21'03 +01'57  =128'45
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-F   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Bo Lenander              06'23 +16'21 +06'28 +11'53 +09'27 +11'55 +10'38 +19'19 +01'44  = 94'08
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Siegfried Pomplun        06'21 +12'53 +05'36 +11'17 +16'26 +13'28 +13'21*+01'32* = 80'54
  6  Lubomír WINTER           09'04 +13'53 +08'30 +14'27 +14'02 +14'25 +09'15 +01'47  = 85'23
  7  Jay Hennigan             07'50 +16'20 +06'19 +17'08 +11'17 +16'21 +09'04 +01'12  = 85'31
  8  SERGEI FALEEV            08'07 +13'52 +06'28 +11'30 +18'14 +12'36 +17'00 +01'42  = 89'29
     Bernhard Gartner         05'30 +30'59 +10'16 +11'24 +14'25 +18'28 +08'45 +01'27  =101'14
     Heinrich Götte           04'49*+07'48*+03'47*+13'07*+13'04*+11'06*+26'56 +02'03  = 82'40
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Gunnar Svensson          16'33 +13'21 +08'07 +12'10 +18'31*+08'46*+01'23* = 78'51
 10  Dick Fijlstra            09'57 +14'28 +10'45 +20'44 +17'20 +11'23 +01'41  = 86'18
 11  Antonín BLOMANN          08'28 +15'34 +08'15 +22'58 +22'47 +16'17 +02'51  = 97'10
 12  YURY NURGALIEV           12'52 +28'19 +08'01 +15'06 +20'52 +12'12 +01'38  = 99'00
     Alexandr Kochergin       06'38*+10'11*+07'35*+15'28*+29'51 +38'09 +01'32  =109'24
 
S-9-2-1-3-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-B-F   >3000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Hristo Garipov           05'20*+14'02*+06'07*+08'42*+11'20*+01'38* = 47'09
 14  Rolf Svensson            10'19 +19'45 +08'30 +22'38 +13'00 +02'09  = 76'21
 
S-9-2-3-1-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-3-1-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Joseph Huberman          08'25 +17'41 +18'17 +21'00 +14'09 +01'23  = 80'55
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-B-F   >4780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKI  06'40 +10'31 +06'33 +13'38 +37'45 +12'55 +01'42  = 89'44
 
S-9-2-1-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Dimiter Kirev            04'56 +09'22 +07'42 +54'00 +01'21  = 77'21
 
S-9-B-FM60   Route   S-9-B-F   >2180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Jan Hoek                 14'51 +48'32 +03'05  = 66'28
 
S-2-B-FM60   Route   S-2-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Arpad Šarkezi            67'56 +12'37 +01'20  = 81'53
 
S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-5-7-B-FM60   Route   S-9-2-1-3-4-8-10-5-7-B-F   >6410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     István Börcsök           08'31 +16'50 +09'22 +16'39 +20'52 +14'49 +06'23 +22'02 +20'16 +12'17 +02'07  =150'08

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-3-7-5-10-B-F   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Viktor Baranovskyi       18'49 +04'54*+09'05*+15'32*+11'00*+13'00*+17'49*+01'33* = 91'42
     Dieter Barg              18'28*+05'51 +13'44 +22'21 +10'02 +17'55 +19'06 +01'42  =109'09
     Olle Nilsson             25'17 +06'58 +20'23 +14'12 +16'14 +14'04 +21'31 +01'52  =120'31
     RYSZARD BYKOWSKI         21'10 +05'50 +15'42 +28'43 +16'54 +16'51 +21'13 +01'51  =128'14
 
S-2-1-3-7-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-3-7-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Wilhelm Lietz            25'05*+08'18*+22'19*+20'51*+08'49*+01'51* = 87'13
     Robert Cooley            40'03 +08'55 +19'58 +23'24 +08'03 +01'42  =102'05
 
S-10-5-B-FM70   Route   S-10-5-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Nestorov, Angel          46'24 +17'34 +10'10 +01'50  = 75'58
 
S-9-2-1-B-FM70   Route   S-9-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  ROBERT VICKERS           19'26 +32'42 +16'46 +15'01 +02'00  = 85'55
 
S-2-1-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  ANATOLY PETROV           42'32 +08'45 +44'34*+02'01* = 97'52
     Dieter Schwider          26'09*+07'00*+65'09 +02'51  =101'09
 
S-2-B-FM70   Route   S-2-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  István Patocskai         37'19*+24'05*+01'55* = 63'19
  7  Karel KOUDELKA           43'26 +24'34 +02'32  = 70'32
 
S-9-2-1-3-7-5-B-FM70   Route   S-9-2-1-3-7-5-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     BOB TITTERINGTON         15'21 +16'14 +07'24 +27'38 +16'22 +17'39 +11'03 +02'16  =113'57
 
S-B-FM70   Route   S-B-F   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Attila Ádám              82'44*+02'51* = 85'35
     VLADIMIR KIRGETOV        87'43 +03'05  = 90'48

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read