World ARDF 2/80-m-band Serbia 14.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           14. Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 14.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228231512353847444326=333=347

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19 2mS-1-2-4-3-B-F6090 m
W21 80mS-15-14-13-12-11-B-F6400 m
W35 80mS-15-14-11-12-B-F5610 m
W50 2mS-1-5-3-B-F3680 m
W60 80mS-14-13-12-B-F5470 m
M19 80mS-15-14-13-12-11-B-F6400 m
M21 2mS-1-5-2-4-3-B-F6450 m
M40 2mS-1-5-4-3-B-F4910 m
M50 80mS-11-14-13-12-B-F5670 m
M60 2mS-1-5-3-B-F3680 m
M70 80mS-11-14-12-B-F5180 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19 2m

S-2-4-3-1-B-FW19   Route   S-2-4-3-1-B-F   >7200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Anastasia Denisova       41'26*+16'58*+19'51*+28'34*+06'22*+01'00* =114'11
  5  Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁ         68'57 +16'08 +27'13 +15'46 +07'50 +01'06  =137'00
 
S-1-2-4-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-2-4-3-B-F   >6090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Pavla HOROVÁ             45'45 +21'31*+17'47*+19'41*+09'43*+00'58* =115'25
  3  Alžběta LÉHAROVÁ         36'17 +33'41 +17'51 +18'59 +08'09 +01'05  =116'02
  4  Luchana Naumenko         22'38*+47'09 +16'57 +39'02 +10'05 +00'56  =136'47
 
S-1-4-2-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-4-2-3-B-F   >6820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  ELENA PISARENKO          18'12 +36'41 +37'11 +36'59 +09'01 +01'11  =139'15
 
S-1-3-2-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-2-B-F   >6690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Dianora Herashchenko     21'30 +22'52 +40'01 +26'42 +01'05  =112'10
 
S-1-2-5-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-2-5-3-B-F   >5730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Stanimira Valcheva       16'59 +38'42 +32'03 +20'44 +31'52 +01'10  =141'30
 
S-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Daniela Valcheva         61'34 +33'19 +19'34 +01'24  =115'51
 
S-1-5-2-B-FW19   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >5810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  LIDIA LEKAN              29'27 +12'59 +48'26 +26'29 +01'06  =118'27
 
S-1-2-B-FW19   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  EKATERINA SMIRNOVA       26'19*+57'28 +52'29*+01'09* =137'25
 13  JUSTYNA GARCZAREK        56'43 +42'22 +46'58 +01'13  =147'16
 14  Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁ       33'51 +51'47 +60'30 +01'22  =147'30
     MINGYANG ZHANG           30'51 +51'40*+68'52 +01'21  =152'44
 
S-1-2-5-B-FW19   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >5480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  ANA ČUFER                23'07 +41'34 +40'27 +34'36 +01'09  =140'53
 
S-1-B-FW19   Route   S-1-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVA     23'09 +65'02*+01'13* = 89'24
 16  MOMOKA HIRAKAWA          22'03*+102'10 +01'14  =125'27
 17  XIAOJING DENG            64'10 +62'41 +01'34  =128'25
 18  Katarína KOŠUTOVÁ        133'12 +08'33 +01'30  =143'15
 19  Iveta Zasheva            26'33 +119'28 +01'22  =147'23
 
S-1-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >6580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Yevgeniia Veremeienko    42'30 +52'24 +38'42 +25'25 +01'13  =160'14
 
S-1-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >6080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     MENGBING LI              21'40 +38'06 +34'58 +76'56 +01'36  =173'16

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21 80m

S-15-14-13-11-12-B-FW21   Route   S-15-14-13-11-12-B-F   >6520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ    16'07 +11'54*+04'48*+13'18*+09'45*+06'01*+01'02* = 62'55
  9  Olena Fursa              19'30 +15'12 +08'49 +22'47 +12'26 +07'19 +01'08  = 87'11
 16  Lori Huberman            17'18 +21'44 +09'44 +26'13 +14'47 +10'25 +01'13  =101'24
 22  PETRA LEVIČAR            13'55*+41'54 +11'56 +24'13 +15'23 +13'06 +01'14  =121'41
 
S-15-11-14-13-12-B-FW21   Route   S-15-11-14-13-12-B-F   >6430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  NATALIA GIKLOVA          10'02*+07'24*+11'55*+08'21*+17'59*+07'57*+01'13* = 64'51
  4  Viktoriia Plokhenko      12'23 +09'11 +15'25 +08'08 +18'56 +05'58 +01'10  = 71'11
  8  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   14'24 +11'23 +15'23 +08'53 +23'36 +09'34 +01'18  = 84'31
 15  Kathrin Berse            14'49 +10'56 +19'04 +09'54 +27'10 +10'57 +01'07  = 93'57
 
S-15-11-13-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-15-11-13-14-12-B-F   >6850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Hana FUČÍKOVÁ            12'52 +07'35 +16'59 +06'18 +18'25 +06'28 +01'03  = 69'40
 
S-15-14-13-12-11-B-FW21   Route   S-15-14-13-12-11-B-F   >6400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  VICTORIA GOLUBEVA        14'50 +14'42 +09'40 +22'42 +09'51*+04'40*+01'07* = 77'32
  6  IRINA PLATONOVA          14'43 +15'24 +07'14 +19'57*+14'27*+05'33 +01'17  = 78'35
 10  Antoaneta Diaksova       12'26 +12'53*+09'01*+30'13 +17'17 +05'22 +01'03  = 88'15
 11  Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ        12'22*+16'53 +07'18 +30'18 +18'40 +04'16 +00'58  = 90'45
 12  MAGDALENA DURA           19'06 +18'02 +08'39 +24'28 +15'44 +04'27 +01'09  = 91'35
 13  Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁ       14'43 +17'35 +10'48 +27'32 +13'57 +06'20 +01'04  = 91'59
 14  MAJA MARUŠIČ             14'43 +15'47 +08'53 +27'22 +19'23 +06'33 +01'03  = 93'44
 17  ALEKSANDRA CZERWIŃSKA    15'50 +21'09 +10'29 +28'59 +18'28 +05'59 +01'13  =102'07
 18  Miriam KRÁLOVÁ           21'03 +20'45 +09'57 +30'04 +17'53 +05'32 +01'30  =106'44
 19  Željka Krupka            15'27 +24'56 +08'17 +29'12 +23'50 +05'42 +01'06  =108'30
 20  Sarah Lehmann            21'52 +17'55 +09'46 +36'46 +18'05 +06'30 +01'24  =112'18
 21  NINA RADI                16'11 +20'57 +19'13 +37'50 +16'53 +06'03 +01'11  =118'18
 23  Henrike Kaiser           22'55 +26'21 +10'00 +43'54 +21'53 +07'34 +01'29  =134'06
 24  XIAOYAN LIU              22'13 +24'46 +15'33 +40'23 +23'45 +06'36 +01'27  =134'43
     KEQIN HE                 16'40 +21'34 +14'49 +39'44 +21'09 +05'28 +01'16  =120'40
 
S-11-15-14-13-12-B-FW21   Route   S-11-15-14-13-12-B-F   >6510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  AGATA KULICKA            16'38 +07'50 +15'02 +06'46 +22'11 +09'37 +01'06  = 79'10
 
S-15-11-14-13-B-FW21   Route   S-15-11-14-13-B-F   >6030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  MIZUHA TASHIRO           25'49 +15'01 +28'37 +20'51 +52'27 +01'35  =144'20
 
S-15-14-13-B-FW21   Route   S-15-14-13-B-F   >5190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 26  QIAOJIAN YE              15'22 +22'09 +14'42 +68'37 +01'27  =122'17
 
S-15-B-FW21   Route   S-15-B-F   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  Ginta Ambrazaite         19'19 +38'48 +01'33  = 59'40

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35 80m

S-15-14-11-12-B-FW35   Route   S-15-14-11-12-B-F   >5610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  SVETLANA GODUNOVA        15'01 +14'11*+09'37*+14'02*+08'16*+01'09* = 62'16
  2  Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁ          14'55 +15'10 +13'30 +13'24 +06'42 +01'11  = 64'52
  5  CHUNXIANG YANG           14'11*+16'37 +17'58 +16'24 +07'43 +01'08  = 74'01
  7  Ala Hrakholskaya         14'55 +18'34 +19'22 +14'26 +10'20 +01'13  = 78'50
 10  Leona SOUKUPOVÁ          15'21 +21'26 +18'52 +16'26 +09'25 +01'10  = 82'40
 16  Brigitte Drews           15'59 +22'55 +14'29 +24'57 +11'38 +01'35  = 91'33
 18  Kateryna Romashkevych    15'06 +21'58 +19'38 +25'44 +10'15 +01'12  = 93'53
 20  Marcela ŠRUTOVÁ          20'41 +28'36 +15'22 +23'09 +15'06 +01'39  =104'33
 
S-15-14-12-11-B-FW35   Route   S-15-14-12-11-B-F   >5900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  CHUNYAN LUO              14'09 +16'01 +22'41 +12'43*+05'05*+01'12* = 71'51
  4  Vita Daudaraviciene      15'08 +13'40*+23'35*+13'19 +05'36 +01'06  = 72'24
  8  Ausra Bartkeviciene      15'54 +16'34 +27'09 +16'02 +05'07 +01'13  = 81'59
  9  Eleonora Gerashchenko    14'07*+22'47 +19'57 +18'45 +05'26 +01'18  = 82'20
 11  ELENA OVCHINNIKOVA       22'25 +20'17 +19'31 +14'04 +05'37 +01'18  = 83'12
 15  SIMONA CRETAN            14'47 +18'45 +31'14 +15'07 +05'11 +01'20  = 86'24
 17  Manuela Gütt-Muehlberg   14'50 +21'01 +32'55 +17'07 +05'59 +01'20  = 93'12
 19  Alla Mezhevaya           16'56 +24'16 +36'22 +15'13 +06'52 +01'25  =101'04
 21  Anna Radics              26'08 +32'40 +46'22 +18'33 +05'05 +01'36  =130'24
 
S-15-11-14-12-B-FW35   Route   S-15-11-14-12-B-F   >5940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Nataliya Shcherbatyuk    15'33 +07'35*+16'06*+27'22*+09'34*+01'07* = 77'17
 12  OLGA PANCHENKO           20'18 +10'40 +16'10 +24'48 +10'11 +01'15  = 83'22
 13  Anja Hilbert             15'35 +12'50 +17'18 +25'08 +11'49 +01'16  = 83'56
 14  AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKA      15'06*+10'50 +19'12 +29'52 +10'00 +01'17  = 86'17
 
S-15-14-12-B-FW35   Route   S-15-14-12-B-F   >5100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  SHUYAN WANG              32'30 +22'04*+28'29*+17'00*+01'39* =101'42
 23  Natalia Bondarenco       25'30*+31'23 +31'11 +20'13 +01'54  =110'11

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50 2m

S-1-3-5-B-FW50   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Ferencné Cserpák         25'06 +24'16 +25'15 +08'56 +01'34  = 85'07
 
S-1-5-3-B-FW50   Route   S-1-5-3-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Alexandra LÁTALOVÁ       39'09 +17'26 +19'10*+19'30*+01'29* = 96'44
  3  Liudmila Zaporozhets     32'06 +12'52*+37'26 +16'49 +01'58  =101'11
  4  Mária FEKIAČOVÁ          28'10*+33'00 +24'39 +13'57 +01'32  =101'18
  8  SHILEE, BANG             38'20 +46'07 +30'11 +17'47 +01'54  =134'19
 
S-3-5-1-B-FW50   Route   S-3-5-1-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Sigita Uziene            64'52 +18'30 +19'03 +09'03 +01'36  =113'04
 
S-5-1-3-B-FW50   Route   S-5-1-3-B-F   >4630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁ           49'30*+43'34 +26'16 +10'59*+01'18* =131'37
  7  GALINA MALYSHEVA         60'59 +22'37*+34'32*+13'37 +01'37  =133'22
 
S-1-3-B-FW50   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Natallia Denisova        57'08*+32'24*+10'45*+01'27* =101'44
 12  Galina Krassowizkaja     70'00 +35'32 +25'39 +01'45  =132'56
 
S-1-5-B-FW50   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >3440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Ingrid Pomplun           30'06*+21'11*+60'15*+02'17* =113'49
     Liubov Zeleniuk          64'44 +14'17 +42'10 +01'40  =122'51
 
S-5-1-B-FW50   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >3830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Klára Zarnóczay          50'47 +08'37 +59'54 +01'31  =120'49
 
S-1-B-FW50   Route   S-1-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  JILLIAN ULLERSPERGER     61'13 +62'52 +01'42  =125'47
 
S-11-B-FW50   Route   S-11-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     SUNJA, HWANG             128'04 +08'39 +02'09  =138'52

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60 80m

S-14-13-12-B-FW60   Route   S-14-13-12-B-F   >5470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  GALINA PETROCHKOVA       39'35 +09'46 +29'15*+10'33*+01'33* = 90'42
  2  Eliška VORÁČKOVÁ         38'15*+10'52*+33'58 +13'33 +01'47  = 98'25
  3  GALINA KOROLEVA          43'38 +10'56 +32'41 +09'41 +01'30  = 98'26
  4  Jana OMOVÁ               45'32 +10'28 +35'37 +12'47 +01'39  =106'03
  5  LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINA    45'47 +11'03 +42'30 +12'24 +01'37  =113'21
 
S-14-13-B-FW60   Route   S-14-13-B-F   >5070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Alenka PÁTKOVÁ           62'54*+15'00*+28'36*+01'50* =108'20
 10  Ruth Bromer              63'43 +42'15 +31'03 +02'04  =139'05
 
S-15-14-13-B-FW60   Route   S-15-14-13-B-F   >5190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  YOSHIKO YAMAGAMI         22'41 +35'13 +31'47 +36'44 +01'57  =128'22
 
S-14-13-3-B-FW60   Route   S-14-13-3-B-F   >5160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  Karin Garpestad          55'27 +13'33*+44'30*+22'31*+01'39* =137'40
  9  Jenny Fijlstra           37'11*+36'38 +48'01 +15'29 +01'42  =139'01
 
S-14-B-FW60   Route   S-14-B-F   >4280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Karla Leach              91'24 +43'29 +02'50  =137'43

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19 80m

S-15-14-13-11-12-B-FM19   Route   S-15-14-13-11-12-B-F   >6520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK           10'12*+14'17*+06'08*+12'49*+09'55*+04'57*+00'46* = 59'04
 19  Georgi Dimitov           14'35 +15'04 +08'48 +23'17 +12'19 +07'20 +00'49  = 82'12
 23  Matúš FILO               15'51 +14'22 +07'40 +18'10 +25'15 +08'17 +00'57  = 90'32
 29  ŽIGA BATIČ               14'49 +23'50 +11'44 +40'19 +16'05 +12'45 +01'15  =120'47
 
S-15-11-14-13-12-B-FM19   Route   S-15-11-14-13-12-B-F   >6430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  BOGDAN RODIONOV          09'53*+05'52*+11'20*+07'53*+17'44*+05'42*+00'51* = 59'15
  9  Paulius Vidziunas        13'50 +09'50 +14'20 +06'21 +17'42 +07'17 +00'51  = 70'11
 14  Simeon Venev             15'54 +10'34 +15'21 +08'32 +18'52 +05'50 +01'12  = 76'15
 17  Boian Venev              13'55 +07'14 +16'15 +10'19 +23'58 +06'41 +00'51  = 79'13
 
S-15-14-13-12-11-B-FM19   Route   S-15-14-13-12-11-B-F   >6400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  MATEUSZ SZCZYPIOR        10'26 +13'15 +04'31 +15'47*+12'27*+03'54*+00'53* = 61'13
  4  ALEXANDRU BABEU          10'34 +14'57 +06'27 +14'35 +10'13 +04'07 +00'52  = 61'45
  5  Nils Stein               10'52 +14'06 +06'12 +18'27 +11'33 +03'50 +00'54  = 65'54
  6  Algirdas Bartkevicius    08'22*+11'02*+06'55 +21'15 +15'13 +03'08 +00'53  = 66'48
  7  Pavel HLADÍK             15'01 +11'28 +05'08 +18'29 +12'17 +03'55 +00'51  = 67'09
  8  DMITRY MALYSHKIN         10'39 +13'16 +05'46 +23'20 +08'50 +04'53 +00'57  = 67'41
 10  SERGEY ZELENSKIY         10'14 +13'51 +07'49 +23'07 +10'56 +03'32 +00'49  = 70'18
 11  MATEUSZ DEPTULSKI        15'17 +15'18 +06'21 +16'50 +12'10 +03'37 +00'46  = 70'19
 12  Vadym Kotlechkov         09'49 +10'37 +05'01*+21'36 +19'26 +04'53 +00'55  = 72'17
 13  Jakub ŠROM               09'59 +14'18 +10'57 +21'17 +14'18 +04'05 +00'50  = 75'44
 15  Sergiy Vichin            13'08 +12'55 +07'15 +23'17 +13'52 +05'26 +00'45  = 76'38
 16  PATRYK NIEDZWIECKI       14'40 +13'05 +07'13 +21'28 +18'19 +03'18 +00'56  = 78'59
 18  GABRIEL LECHOVOLEA       10'42 +18'10 +09'18 +23'20 +12'35 +04'23 +00'56  = 79'24
 20  Jakub KURIAK             11'22 +19'07 +10'10 +24'55 +11'21 +04'27 +01'05  = 82'27
 21  Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  14'48 +19'01 +07'28 +23'14 +16'03 +04'19 +00'48  = 85'41
 22  MATIC KUSELJ             12'09 +17'17 +07'40 +23'48 +22'36 +05'45 +00'56  = 90'11
 24  Martin ZACHAROVSKÝ       12'19 +16'21 +12'44 +26'18 +20'05 +04'58 +00'56  = 93'41
 25  Dominik Sopić            12'24 +12'51 +08'52 +37'51 +16'36 +06'26 +00'56  = 95'56
     WENKANG HUANG            21'43 +20'58 +15'17 +39'59 +20'25 +04'48 +00'56  =124'06
 
S-15-14-13-3-12-11-B-FM19   Route   S-15-14-13-3-12-11-B-F   >6460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 26  KOHEI NISHINO            24'33 +15'29 +12'52 +31'15 +08'40 +12'12 +03'28 +00'47  =109'16
 
S-15-11-12-13-14-B-FM19   Route   S-15-11-12-13-14-B-F   >7210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  DAISUKE KOBAYASHI        17'08 +08'37 +28'18 +28'38 +19'11 +12'46 +01'00  =115'38
 
S-11-15-14-13-12-B-FM19   Route   S-11-15-14-13-12-B-F   >6510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  XIAONIAN PU              24'49 +10'10 +21'35 +09'39 +35'42 +14'16 +01'05  =117'16
 
S-15-11-13-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-15-11-13-14-12-B-F   >6850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Domantas Dapkus          12'26 +09'42 +26'54 +21'40 +41'40 +08'57 +01'01  =122'20
 
S-15-11-12-14-13-B-FM19   Route   S-15-11-12-14-13-B-F   >7510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 31  YUYA SUZUKI              15'19 +21'30 +43'13 +32'06 +08'26 +20'05 +01'05  =141'44
 
S-15-14-13-12-B-FM19   Route   S-15-14-13-12-B-F   >5590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 32  YANG OU                  14'15 +21'32 +37'22 +39'36 +18'16 +00'59  =132'00
 
S-15-11-12-B-FM19   Route   S-15-11-12-B-F   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 33  Christian Friedrich      18'31 +17'04 +15'23 +08'22 +00'54  = 60'14
 
S-13-B-FM19   Route   S-13-B-F   >4830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 34  Jonas Liebsch            76'30 +29'03 +01'03  =106'36

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21 2m

S-1-5-2-4-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-2-4-3-B-F   >6450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Karel FUČÍK              16'04 +09'07 +10'58*+09'44*+06'48*+05'12*+00'52* = 58'45
  5  Alexander Hergert        16'45 +07'41 +23'15 +14'21 +12'52 +06'57 +00'54  = 82'45
  6  Jozef KRÁL               23'01 +08'00 +16'32 +16'28 +10'32 +08'07 +01'04  = 83'44
  7  EVGENY PANCHENKO         16'13 +07'20*+17'36 +17'38 +12'32 +14'40 +01'05  = 87'04
  8  Mindaugas Nakvosas       13'33*+16'26 +11'18 +08'46 +30'39 +05'51 +00'56  = 87'29
 12  Paulius Navickas         35'23 +06'12 +13'43 +14'22 +18'25 +07'59 +01'04  = 97'08
 16  PAWEL JANIAK             19'09 +23'53 +14'44 +16'35 +35'36 +07'22 +01'13  =118'32
     NIKO GABERC              27'37 +08'07 +18'09 +48'00 +32'30 +08'00 +01'18  =143'41
 
S-1-2-4-5-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-4-5-3-B-F   >6500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  ROMAN GUBAREV            16'04*+16'50*+11'32*+05'17*+09'08*+05'15*+01'04* = 65'10
  4  Martin KOŠUT             16'19 +19'46 +17'34 +07'10 +12'36 +07'33 +00'55  = 81'53
 15  Axel Böhringer           16'16 +42'14 +20'10 +07'43 +17'32 +08'12 +00'49  =112'56
 
S-1-5-4-3-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-4-3-2-B-F   >8210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Jakub OMA                11'36 +09'04 +13'41 +07'33 +21'41 +11'01 +00'54  = 75'30
 
S-1-2-5-4-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-5-4-3-B-F   >6960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Oleksii Ivanko           15'05 +18'22 +22'18 +14'20 +10'52 +05'53 +00'48  = 87'38
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-B-F   >7790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Michal VORÁČEK           34'53 +20'31 +09'38 +06'13 +11'43 +06'16 +01'07  = 90'21
 
S-2-4-5-3-1-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-5-3-1-B-F   >7610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Sergii Shtanko           38'48 +15'19 +11'00 +07'27 +13'33 +05'54 +00'59  = 93'00
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-B-F   >7910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  SZYMON LAWECKI           41'57 +25'52 +14'05 +10'02 +08'02 +06'35 +01'00  =107'33
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F   >6850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Stephan Köberle          17'02 +25'48 +31'42 +10'20 +15'21 +07'10 +01'05  =108'28
 
S-1-5-3-4-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-3-4-2-B-F   >7390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  VLADISLAV KAZYMOV        26'12 +09'07 +09'58 +35'43 +21'33 +15'54 +01'08  =119'35
 
S-1-3-4-2-5-B-FM21   Route   S-1-3-4-2-5-B-F   >7120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  ILLIA IVANKO             17'39 +20'30 +31'07 +33'06 +24'03 +05'13 +00'49  =132'27
 
S-1-5-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >5810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  GUOWEN SI                23'33 +12'13 +26'27 +56'11 +01'03  =119'27
 
S-1-4-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >6580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ    16'22 +32'56 +24'12 +55'27 +01'03  =130'00
 
S-1-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-4-B-F   >4890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  DAVID ČUFER              41'25 +31'47 +39'50 +21'53 +01'28  =136'23
 
S-1-5-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-3-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Gábor Pap                58'53 +53'21 +13'19 +09'57 +00'58  =136'28
 
S-1-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  GOOKSIK, KIM             50'27*+18'47*+23'11*+01'11* = 93'36
 26  Dragan Manojlović        51'13 +53'24 +13'20 +00'54  =118'51
 
S-1-5-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >3440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Henrik Lindell           25'42*+27'35*+54'29*+01'17* =109'03
 27  CHULHWAN, KIM            78'26 +15'20 +27'47 +01'18  =122'51
 
S-3-5-B-FM21   Route   S-3-5-B-F   >3930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Jozef ŠIMEČEK            71'39 +33'50 +09'45 +01'12  =116'26
 
S-1-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >4890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Kestutis Ruzgis          72'05 +34'58 +15'55 +00'57  =123'55
 
S-1-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  SATOSHI SUGIHARA         26'38*+45'45*+56'27*+01'00* =129'50
 30  GUANGYAN LIU             52'52 +44'09 +35'02 +01'06  =133'09
 
S-5-1-B-FM21   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >3830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 31  Kristian Ruuska          46'00 +54'41 +41'37 +01'17  =143'35
 
S-1-B-FM21   Route   S-1-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 32  KENTARO KUROGI           64'53 +59'04 +01'13  =125'10
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >6080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KUNLIN LIU               51'49 +38'23 +35'06 +38'30 +01'02  =164'50
 
S-1-2-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >5690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Milen Kasev              27'54 +78'06 +47'40 +13'27 +01'32  =168'39
 
S-B-FM21   Route   S-B-F   >1360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     TOMOMICHI ISHIKAWA       109'20 +01'28  =110'48
 
S-1-5-2-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-2-3-B-F   >6050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     MITJA ŠTRMAN             42'47 +08'24 +18'06 +35'43 +11'54 +01'16  =118'10

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40 2m

S-1-4-3-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-3-5-B-F   >5870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       11'36 +14'30 +11'39 +11'57 +06'17 +00'59  = 56'58
 
S-1-5-4-3-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-4-3-B-F   >4910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Sergiy Goncharuk         17'19 +08'37 +17'20 +11'56*+06'59*+00'54* = 63'05
  3  Valery Denisov           16'41 +08'51 +10'11*+24'09 +06'57 +01'09  = 67'58
  4  Jon Sletvold             16'17 +08'09*+21'24 +15'04 +08'28 +01'10  = 70'32
  6  Vadim Afonkin            18'07 +07'15 +19'07 +20'50 +07'59 +01'02  = 74'20
  7  EDUARD GODUNOV           16'15*+09'14 +19'45 +19'30 +08'43 +01'03  = 74'30
  8  Algirdas Skudrickas      23'25 +23'00 +13'51 +08'57 +08'17 +01'06  = 78'36
  9  Zbyněk ŽÁČEK             36'12 +11'19 +10'14 +14'39 +08'45 +00'52  = 82'01
 11  BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOV      27'15 +18'12 +23'16 +11'46 +08'11 +01'09  = 89'49
 15  Sven Lindhorst           28'46 +11'44 +24'41 +28'35 +08'19 +01'05  =103'10
 20  Jaroslav ZACH            37'34 +27'47 +35'38 +12'58 +08'14 +01'12  =123'23
 21  IVO JEREB                31'21 +43'53 +09'44 +28'21 +10'33 +01'13  =125'05
 22  VADIM PETROV             27'11 +44'40 +18'07 +24'06 +10'30 +01'03  =125'37
 24  ANDREW SOLTYSIK          32'59 +32'44 +42'11 +13'48 +09'06 +01'06  =131'54
 
S-1-3-4-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-3-4-5-B-F   >5580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Kalle Kuusik             23'37*+12'24*+18'58*+11'51*+05'51*+00'53* = 73'34
 23  ADRIAN MARCU             25'14 +23'52 +43'48 +18'01 +17'08 +01'09  =129'12
 26  STEVE CHALK              52'15 +10'56 +19'16 +45'58 +05'33 +00'55  =134'53
 
S-1-4-5-3-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-5-3-B-F   >5310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Bengt Evertsson          24'35 +34'47 +10'21*+11'02*+07'53*+01'02* = 89'40
 14  TOMASZ DEPTULSKI         26'38 +35'03 +13'42 +13'43 +11'44 +01'04  =101'54
 18  Remigijus Masilionis     24'28*+33'44*+11'51 +37'56 +08'07 +01'04  =117'10
 19  Nicolai Mejevoi          51'38 +25'29 +09'00 +20'14 +10'14 +01'18  =117'53
 27  Ingvar Ehrsson           54'29 +41'43 +14'09 +14'37 +11'17 +01'11  =137'26
 
S-4-3-5-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-3-5-1-B-F   >6260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Håkan Melin              52'59 +19'27 +13'14 +05'28 +06'15 +01'09  = 98'32
 
S-1-5-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-3-4-B-F   >5700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  ANDREJ TROJER            21'19*+09'18*+16'34*+32'03*+19'51*+00'57* =100'02
 25  Viktor Tsenkov           21'38 +23'19 +24'56 +40'10 +21'48 +01'22  =133'13
 
S-4-5-1-3-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-1-3-B-F   >6250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Bruce Paterson           49'10 +15'24 +12'37 +13'32 +12'58 +01'12  =104'53
 
S-3-5-4-1-B-FM40   Route   S-3-5-4-1-B-F   >6030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Gintaras Dapkus          39'29 +20'33 +22'18 +20'39 +08'18 +01'12  =112'29
 
S-1-5-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-4-B-F   >4890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Mihály Mucsi             16'04*+56'10 +19'18*+30'23*+01'17* =123'12
 30  Marc Van Britsom         35'01 +26'35*+33'24 +42'50 +01'20  =139'10
     KOJI TAKAO               51'10 +58'59 +17'04 +25'33 +01'23  =154'09
 
S-4-5-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  Pavel MOKRÝ              78'33 +17'08 +21'40 +07'33 +01'08  =126'02
 
S-1-5-3-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-3-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 31  Ištvan Major             81'32 +19'07 +30'36 +10'22 +01'06  =142'43
 
S-1-3-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 32  TOSHIYUKI SAITO          47'43 +41'02 +17'43 +40'40 +01'02  =148'10
 
S-1-3-B-FM40   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 33  MIROSLAV KUŽNER          26'31*+48'30*+26'33*+02'02* =103'36
 34  Christian Drews          33'29 +57'14 +12'12 +01'05  =104'00
 35  INTAEK, CHOI             47'45 +46'08 +15'16 +03'06  =112'15
 41  DAVID HEALE              68'47 +51'40 +22'57 +01'19  =144'43
 
S-1-5-11-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-11-B-F   >3570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 36  Vincent PICHOT           38'47 +52'42 +26'52 +10'36 +00'55  =129'52
 
S-4-5-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 37  SHIGERU SHIMIZU          68'08 +13'20 +49'45 +01'10  =132'23
 
S-1-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >3440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 38  Panayot Danev            33'14*+57'51 +40'54*+01'59* =133'58
 39  Ewen Templeton           41'03 +26'43*+67'34 +01'23  =136'43
 
S-5-3-B-FM40   Route   S-5-3-B-F   >3610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 40  Oleksandr Smyrnov        30'16 +12'58 +96'54 +01'26  =141'34
 
S-1-B-FM40   Route   S-1-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 42  Andres Viira             121'08 +12'48 +01'19  =135'15
 
S-B-FM40   Route   S-B-F   >1360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Igor Gridin              187'35 +01'32  =189'07
     YOUNG HO, KIM            110'17 +02'03  =112'20
     Jens Henneberg           130'04 +01'24  =131'28
     GUNCHUN, LEE             61'12*+01'30* = 62'42

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50 80m

S-11-14-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-11-14-13-12-B-F   >5670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Valeriy Herashchenko     15'24 +12'02*+05'23*+17'01*+04'53*+01'00* = 55'43
  2  VICTOR ROMANOV           12'55*+15'46 +06'09 +16'53 +06'09 +00'59  = 58'51
  3  Mykhailo Pugach          20'25 +14'17 +08'12 +15'08 +05'59 +01'02  = 65'03
  4  Jiří MAREČEK             15'28 +14'52 +07'35 +18'59 +08'38 +01'00  = 66'32
  5  Egidijus Navickas        13'46 +14'04 +08'25 +26'01 +11'34 +01'19  = 75'09
  6  Miroslav VLACH           16'15 +14'53 +09'21 +27'15 +07'15 +01'07  = 76'06
  7  Vasyl Romanenko          16'51 +14'16 +12'39 +21'51 +09'26 +01'07  = 76'10
  8  Vladimir Hudeaev         15'19 +16'07 +08'14 +27'44 +08'39 +01'17  = 77'20
  9  Andres Talver            27'36 +13'30 +07'08 +23'08 +07'37 +01'03  = 80'02
 29  Jan Palmquist            40'42 +19'39 +12'44 +28'41 +10'46 +01'25  =113'57
 32  YURY SUDNIK              25'33 +24'51 +12'14 +45'37 +11'03 +01'11  =120'29
 34  BOGDAN BALA              30'38 +33'00 +08'58 +35'10 +13'50 +01'40  =123'16
 
S-14-13-12-11-B-FM50   Route   S-14-13-12-11-B-F   >6280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  DAVID WILLIAMS           29'52 +08'48 +19'57*+17'06*+05'13*+01'09* = 82'05
 11  Sándor Brunner           24'31*+09'25*+28'18 +13'44 +05'43 +01'11  = 82'52
 13  Bernd Höfner             29'53 +08'01 +29'15 +18'19 +09'12 +01'06  = 95'46
 14  Vladimir Vinko           43'04 +08'43 +26'23 +12'49 +04'22 +01'08  = 96'29
 15  George Neal              30'28 +12'47 +30'05 +16'32 +06'06 +01'34  = 97'32
 16  Wolfgang Böhringer       39'14 +08'36 +28'57 +15'58 +05'00 +01'11  = 98'56
 19  INWON, LEE               29'32 +07'53 +29'53 +29'14 +04'53 +01'02  =102'27
 20  ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKI      34'14 +09'28 +27'53 +24'54 +05'55 +01'16  =103'40
 23  Stanislav JELÍNEK        41'16 +11'50 +23'02 +20'10 +08'33 +01'11  =106'02
 24  PAVEL BABEU              33'36 +08'49 +24'18 +24'59 +13'40 +01'44  =107'06
 28  IVO KETE                 37'07 +12'44 +24'56 +27'29 +08'51 +01'08  =112'15
 31  Viktor PAVELEK           35'14 +17'32 +35'15 +19'37 +05'52 +01'27  =114'57
 33  Lucien VIDAL             36'30 +13'22 +41'26 +19'41 +08'31 +01'28  =120'58
 35  Valeri Gueorguiev        36'51 +21'06 +35'44 +24'43 +06'42 +01'28  =126'34
 36  AKIRA ISHIZUKA           40'53 +11'20 +36'32 +24'09 +18'21 +01'36  =132'51
 
S-11-12-13-14-B-FM50   Route   S-11-12-13-14-B-F   >6440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  MASAO ONO                17'36*+14'18*+27'41*+11'46*+12'40*+01'11* = 85'12
 18  STANKO ČUFER             18'16 +33'35 +23'23 +13'24 +09'54 +01'03  = 99'35
 
S-14-13-11-12-B-FM50   Route   S-14-13-11-12-B-F   >6400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  János Moravszki          35'30 +10'18*+29'16 +15'09*+07'38*+01'17* = 99'08
 21  Jozef FEKIAČ             35'09*+12'16 +21'52*+22'37 +11'09 +01'25  =104'28
 25  SERGEY LATARTSEV         35'15 +18'03 +24'13 +19'20 +09'34 +01'17  =107'42
 30  Ernst Eipper             41'17 +08'25 +31'10 +19'46 +12'41 +01'14  =114'33
 
S-15-14-13-12-11-B-FM50   Route   S-15-14-13-12-11-B-F   >6400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  László Károly            15'24 +20'33 +11'48 +27'52 +17'41 +10'08 +01'14  =104'40
 
S-11-12-4-13-14-B-FM50   Route   S-11-12-4-13-14-B-F   >6620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 26  JONGMO, KIM              20'58 +19'21 +21'55 +17'07 +16'15 +12'19 +01'12  =109'07
 
S-12-14-13-11-B-FM50   Route   S-12-14-13-11-B-F   >6670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  Dragan Borković          38'44 +26'46 +08'07 +27'07 +10'12 +01'16  =112'12
 
S-13-14-12-11-B-FM50   Route   S-13-14-12-11-B-F   >6850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 37  VLAD BOEV                49'05 +10'48 +38'09 +28'35 +08'26 +01'50  =136'53
 
S-14-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-14-13-12-B-F   >5470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 38  JONGMIN, LEE             44'18 +08'05 +24'24 +24'10 +01'10  =102'07
 
S-11-14-B-FM50   Route   S-11-14-B-F   >4480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 39  Hans Sundgren            35'33 +26'19 +26'09 +02'35  = 90'36
 
S-14-13-B-FM50   Route   S-14-13-B-F   >5070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 40  JIHUI QI                 42'26 +14'28 +64'15 +01'14  =122'23
 
S-11-12-B-FM50   Route   S-11-12-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 41  GUOJUN LOU               34'06 +26'57 +75'13 +01'45  =138'01
 
S-11-B-FM50   Route   S-11-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 42  Scott Moore              46'52 +80'40 +02'05  =129'37
 
S-B-FM50   Route   S-B-F   >1360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     YOSHIO TAKAHASHI         216'44 +01'24  =218'08
 
S-1-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >3440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     QING FENG                57'56 +17'09 +30'43 +01'03  =106'51

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60 2m

S-1-5-3-B-FM60   Route   S-1-5-3-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Oleg Fursa               16'51*+08'05*+09'31*+10'28*+01'15* = 46'10
  2  Heinrich Götte           21'55 +09'01 +15'29 +09'25 +01'17  = 57'07
  3  Branimir Vinko           17'12 +11'08 +21'49 +13'38 +01'14  = 65'01
  5  Željko Belaj             26'15 +09'08 +17'52 +13'14 +01'17  = 67'46
  7  Alexandr Kochergin       27'34 +12'18 +14'07 +16'13 +01'16  = 71'28
  9  Siegfried Pomplun        38'50 +13'01 +17'12 +12'00 +01'19  = 82'22
 10  WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKI  46'15 +10'27 +14'34 +11'48 +01'17  = 84'21
 12  Bo Lenander              22'40 +11'54 +42'52 +09'59 +01'28  = 88'53
 14  Lubomír WINTER           39'40 +16'17 +21'29 +21'12 +01'45  =100'23
 15  NAZHIB MUKHITOV          54'03 +28'13 +16'16 +08'49 +01'06  =108'27
 16  SACHIYUKI YATABE         44'45 +15'28 +37'45 +12'52 +01'20  =112'10
 18  Jay Hennigan             37'39 +12'58 +56'00 +17'04 +01'13  =124'54
 19  István Börcsök           34'14 +52'05 +18'09 +19'00 +01'36  =125'04
 21  Bernhard Gartner         51'34 +23'41 +51'16 +10'00 +01'18  =137'49
 22  Antonín BLOMANN          51'53 +18'07 +51'21 +14'55 +01'45  =138'01
 
S-5-3-1-B-FM60   Route   S-5-3-1-B-F   >4750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Viktor Korshunov         24'33*+10'48*+21'10*+09'20*+01'03* = 66'54
 11  CHERMEN GULIEV           26'07 +22'15 +28'08 +07'05 +01'05  = 84'40
 
S-1-3-5-B-FM60   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Attila Gábor Kovács      24'05 +21'41*+16'35*+06'48*+01'12* = 70'21
  8  Mykola Velikanov         41'31 +12'32 +11'25 +08'23 +01'25  = 75'16
 13  Gunnar Svensson          45'59 +18'56 +20'30 +08'08 +01'17  = 94'50
 17  JOHN MARRIOTT            22'40*+33'43 +55'21 +07'19 +01'20  =120'23
 
S-3-5-1-B-FM60   Route   S-3-5-1-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  SHUICHI NISHIUCHI        53'49 +45'55 +26'42 +09'54 +01'20  =137'40
 
S-1-3-B-FM60   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Hristo Garipov           33'21 +38'15 +12'22 +01'23  = 85'21
 
S-1-5-B-FM60   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >3440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Branko Vidović           32'08*+24'18*+33'11*+01'38* = 91'15
 25  JUNFENG LUO              53'03 +16'58 +26'20 +01'46  = 98'07
 26  Zoltán Szűk              38'26 +33'11 +48'55 +01'45  =122'17
 27  Joseph Huberman          37'20 +60'57 +29'07 +01'33  =128'57
 28  KUHN, NAMGUNG            38'06 +40'48 +48'33 +01'31  =128'58
 30  Asen Tomov               102'28 +10'11 +27'45 +01'48  =142'12
 
S-3-1-B-FM60   Route   S-3-1-B-F   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 29  TAKAYUKI MATSUURA        54'15 +68'41 +09'30 +01'38  =134'04
 
S-1-B-FM60   Route   S-1-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 31  Rolf Svensson            50'50 +38'11*+02'05* = 91'06
 32  Marc Vanhalst            46'55*+59'30 +01'29  =107'54
 33  Jan Hoek                 74'05 +39'27 +03'00  =116'32
 
S-5-B-FM60   Route   S-5-B-F   >3360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 34  SERGEI FALEEV            107'08 +09'20 +01'30  =117'58
 
S-3-B-FM60   Route   S-3-B-F   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     TOMASZ OWCZARSKI         89'39 +60'05 +01'26  =151'10
 
S-13-14-15-B-FM60   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >6080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     DONGIK, CHO              27'57 +20'41 +15'16 +20'33 +82'08  =166'35
 
S-B-FM60   Route   S-B-F   >1360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Arpad Šarkezi            187'42 +01'38  =189'20
     Patrick DE ROCKER        107'36 +01'36  =109'12
     Dimiter Kirev            129'59 +01'42  =131'41
     TINE BRAJNIK             91'39*+01'42* = 93'21
     William Smathers         128'57 +02'51  =131'48
     Dick Fijlstra            95'17 +01'19  = 96'36

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70 80m

S-11-14-12-B-FM70   Route   S-11-14-12-B-F   >5180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  BOB TITTERINGTON         23'17 +24'27*+28'09*+21'19*+01'47* = 98'59
  3  Dapkus, Algimantas       22'25*+28'33 +37'49 +11'00 +01'45  =101'32
  8  Robert Cooley            34'11 +22'48 +37'36 +12'32 +01'36  =108'43
 
S-14-12-11-B-FM70   Route   S-14-12-11-B-F   >5780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Dieter Barg              35'57*+30'44*+25'52*+05'33*+01'33* = 99'39
  4  Olle Nilsson             44'02 +29'02 +20'10 +06'55 +01'55  =102'04
  5  Karel KOUDELKA           42'21 +33'21 +17'15 +08'43 +01'51  =103'31
  6  JANEZ KUSELJ             41'48 +25'12 +27'54 +07'19 +01'30  =103'43
  7  Viktor Baranovskyi       38'57 +32'04 +28'59 +06'53 +01'29  =108'22
  9  Dieter Schwider          40'45 +36'12 +22'23 +09'09 +01'36  =110'05
 11  VLADIMIR KIRGETOV        41'40 +31'22 +31'36 +09'19 +02'40  =116'37
 12  ANATOLY PETROV           52'07 +34'08 +19'40 +09'45 +01'49  =117'29
 15  Wilhelm Lietz            49'22 +52'26 +27'14 +08'40 +01'55  =139'37
 16  Harley Leach             61'40 +30'57 +37'24 +11'07 +02'14  =143'22
     RYSZARD BYKOWSKI         42'57 +36'12 +14'42 +10'39 +01'55  =106'25
 
S-14-11-12-B-FM70   Route   S-14-11-12-B-F   >5490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Angel Nestorov           43'40*+24'59*+27'10*+15'38*+01'58* =113'25
 13  TOYONORI HAYAKAWA        50'35 +20'37 +37'29 +12'55 +01'41  =123'17
 14  Andras Paál              58'23 +20'27 +30'22 +20'12 +02'03  =131'27
 
S-11-12-B-FM70   Route   S-11-12-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Živorad Tomašević        37'11*+33'40*+23'00*+02'15* = 96'06
 18  Attila Ádám              43'03 +46'10 +17'11 +02'40  =109'04
 19  István Patocskai         55'47 +43'48 +16'28 +02'00  =118'03
 20  Vasilij Burlacenco       67'56 +20'55 +28'56 +01'33  =119'20
 
S-14-13-12-B-FM70   Route   S-14-13-12-B-F   >5470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  JOŽEF ONIČ               43'20 +13'26 +36'58 +23'54 +01'52  =119'30
 
S-14-12-B-FM70   Route   S-14-12-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  ROBERT VICKERS           57'43*+64'21*+11'10*+01'53* =135'07
     CANDIANO BREABAN         65'00 +68'27 +15'51 +02'06  =151'24
 
S-14-11-B-FM70   Route   S-14-11-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Van de Keere, Maurice    77'43 +34'36 +24'10 +03'07  =139'36
 
S-12-B-FM70   Route   S-12-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Brano Brajović           57'42 +16'57 +01'55  = 76'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read