World ARDF 2/80-m-band Serbia 14.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           14. Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 14.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228231512353847444326=333=347

T e a m - Rating

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r yW19 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Pavla HOROVÁCZE 115'255231'2710
 Alžběta LÉHAROVÁCZE 116'025  
 Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁCZE 137'005  
2.Luchana NaumenkoUKR 136'475248'579
 Dianora Herashchenko UKR 112'104  
3.ELENA PISARENKORUS 139'155276'408
 EKATERINA SMIRNOVARUSRK4HZT137'253  
 TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 89'242  
4.Stanimira ValchevaBUL 141'304257'217
 Daniela ValchevaBUL 115'513  
 Iveta ZashevaBUL 147'232  
5.LIDIA LEKANPOL 118'273265'436
 JUSTYNA GARCZAREKPOL 147'163  
6.Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁSVK 147'303290'455
 Katarína KOŠUTOVÁSVK 143'152  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r yW21 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZE 62'556132'3512
 Hana FUČÍKOVÁCZE 69'406  
 Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZE 90'456  
2.NATALIA GIKLOVARUS 64'516142'2312
 VICTORIA GOLUBEVARUS 77'326  
 IRINA PLATONOVARUS 78'356  
3.Viktoriia PlokhenkoUKR 71'116155'4212
 Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKR 84'316  
 Olena FursaUKR 87'116  
4.AGATA KULICKAPOLSP5AXK79'106170'4512
 MAGDALENA DURAPOL 91'356  
 ALEKSANDRA CZERWIŃSKAPOLSQ2GP102'076  
5.Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁSVK 91'596198'4312
 Miriam KRÁLOVÁSVK 106'446  
6.Kathrin BerseGER 93'576206'1512
 Sarah LehmannGER 112'186  
 Henrike KaiserGER 134'066  
7.MAJA MARUŠIČSLOS58AJA93'446212'0212
 NINA RADISLOS57ONR118'186  
 PETRA LEVIČARSLOS58APL121'416  
8.XIAOYAN LIUCHN 134'436257'0010
 QIAOJIAN YECHN 122'174  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r yW35 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.SVETLANA GODUNOVARUS 62'165145'2810
 ELENA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 83'125  
 OLGA PANCHENKORUS 83'225  
2.CHUNYAN LUOCHN 71'515145'5210
 CHUNXIANG YANGCHN 74'015  
 SHUYAN WANGCHN 101'424  
3.Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁCZE 64'525147'3210
 Leona SOUKUPOVÁCZE 82'405  
 Marcela ŠRUTOVÁCZE 104'335  
4.Vita DaudaravicieneLTU 72'245154'2310
 Ausra BartkevicieneLTU 81'595  
5.Nataliya ShcherbatyukUKR 77'175159'3710
 Eleonora GerashchenkoUKR 82'205  
 Kateryna RomashkevychUKR 93'535  
6.Anja HilbertGERDG0YS83'565175'2910
 Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ91'335  
 Manuela Gütt-MuehlbergGER 93'125  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r yW50 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Mária FEKIAČOVÁSVK 101'184232'558
 Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁSVK 131'374  
2.Ferencné CserpákHUN 85'074205'567
 Klára ZarnóczayHUNHA0RZK120'493  
3.Ingrid PomplunGERDL4YCR113'493246'456
 Galina KrassowizkajaGER 132'563  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r yW60 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.GALINA PETROCHKOVARUS 90'424189'088
 GALINA KOROLEVARUS 98'264  
 LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINARUS 113'214  
2.Eliška VORÁČKOVÁCZE 98'254204'288
 Jana OMOVÁCZE 106'034  
 Alenka PÁTKOVÁCZE 108'203  
3.Ruth BromerUSAWB4QZG139'053276'485
 Karla LeachUSAKC7BLA137'432  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r yM19 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Ondřej ŠIMÁČEKCZE 59'046126'1312
 Pavel HLADÍKCZE 67'096  
 Jakub ŠROMCZE 75'446  
2.BOGDAN RODIONOVRUS 59'156126'5612
 DMITRY MALYSHKINRUS 67'416  
 SERGEY ZELENSKIYRUS 70'186  
3.MATEUSZ SZCZYPIORPOLSQ2JSO61'136131'3212
 MATEUSZ DEPTULSKIPOL 70'196  
 PATRYK NIEDZWIECKIPOL 78'596  
4.Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU 66'486136'5912
 Paulius VidziunasLTU 70'116  
 Domantas DapkusLTU 122'206  
5.ALEXANDRU BABEUROMYO9ITW61'456141'0912
 GABRIEL LECHOVOLEAROM 79'246  
6.Vadym KotlechkovUKR 72'176148'5512
 Sergiy VichinUKR 76'386  
 Kostiantyn ShcherbatiukUKR 85'416  
7.Simeon VenevBUL 76'156155'2812
 Boian VenevBUL 79'136  
 Georgi DimitovBUL 82'126  
8.Jakub KURIAKSVK 82'276172'5912
 Matúš FILOSVK 90'326  
 Martin ZACHAROVSKÝSVK 93'416  
9.MATIC KUSELJSLO 90'116210'5812
 ŽIGA BATIČSLO 120'476  
10.KOHEI NISHINOJPNJA2-345109'166224'5412
 DAISUKE KOBAYASHIJPNJA2-345115'386  
 YUYA SUZUKIJPNJA2-345141'446  
11.XIAONIAN PUCHN 117'166249'1611
 YANG OUCHN 132'005  
12.Nils SteinGERDE5FOX65'546126'0810
 Christian FriedrichGER 60'144  
 Jonas LiebschGERDO3JON106'362  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r yM21 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Karel FUČÍKCZE 58'456134'1512
 Jakub OMACZE 75'306  
 Michal VORÁČEKCZE 90'216  
2.ROMAN GUBAREVRUS 65'106152'1412
 EVGENY PANCHENKORUS 87'046  
 VLADISLAV KAZYMOVRUS 119'356  
3.Martin KOŠUTSVK 81'536165'3712
 Jozef KRÁLSVK 83'446  
 Jozef ŠIMEČEKSVK 116'263  
4.Oleksii IvankoUKR 87'386180'3812
 Sergii ShtankoUKR 93'006  
 ILLIA IVANKOUKR 132'276  
5.Mindaugas NakvosasLTU 87'296184'3712
 Paulius NavickasLTU 97'086  
 Kestutis RuzgisLTU 123'553  
6.Alexander HergertGER 82'456191'1312
 Stephan KöberleGER 108'286  
 Axel BöhringerGER 112'566  
7.SZYMON LAWECKIPOL 107'336226'0512
 PAWEL JANIAKPOL 118'326  
 KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZPOLSQ2ICY130'004  
8.GUOWEN SICHN 119'274252'367
 GUANGYAN LIUCHN 133'093  
9.GOOKSIK, KIMKORDS2WEM93'363216'276
 CHULHWAN, KIMKOR6K5XKG122'513  
10.SATOSHI SUGIHARAJPNJE1KAF129'503255'005
 KENTARO KUROGIJPNJL4NDN125'102  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r yM40 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Vasyl KolodiazhnyiUKR 56'585120'0310
 Sergiy GoncharukUKR 63'055  
 Oleksandr SmyrnovUKR 141'343  
2.EDUARD GODUNOVRUS 74'305164'1910
 BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOVRUS 89'495  
 VADIM PETROVRUS 125'375  
3.Bengt EvertssonSWESM4VMU89'405188'1210
 Håkan MelinSWE 98'325  
 Ingvar EhrssonSWESA0AMM137'265  
4.Algirdas SkudrickasLTU 78'365191'0510
 Gintaras DapkusLTU 112'295  
 Remigijus MasilionisLTU 117'105  
5.Vadim AfonkinUSAKB1RLI74'205192'1310
 Nicolai MejevoiUSA 117'535  
6.Zbyněk ŽÁČEKCZE 82'015205'2410
 Jaroslav ZACHCZE 123'235  
 Pavel MOKRÝCZEOK2PMA126'024  
7.ANDREJ TROJERSLOS50TA100'025225'0710
 IVO JEREBSLOS57AL125'055  
 MIROSLAV KUŽNERSLOS52KK103'363  
8.ANDREW SOLTYSIKGBRG4KWQ131'545266'4710
 STEVE CHALKGBRRS20310134'535  
 DAVID HEALEGBRG6HGE144'433  
9.Sven LindhorstGER 103'105207'108
 Christian DrewsGERDL7APD104'003  
10.Bruce PatersonAUSVK3TJN104'535241'368
 Ewen TempletonAUSVK3OW136'433  
11.Viktor TsenkovBULLZ3NN133'135267'118
 Panayot DanevBULLZ1US133'583  
12.Kalle KuusikEST 73'345208'497
 Andres ViiraEST 135'152  
13.TOSHIYUKI SAITOJPNJN2LPL148'104280'337
 SHIGERU SHIMIZUJPN7M3RMD132'233  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r yM50 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Valeriy Herashchenko UKR 55'435120'4610
 Mykhailo PugachUKR 65'035  
 Vasyl RomanenkoUKRUT5UAD76'105  
2.Jiří MAREČEKCZEOK2BWN66'325142'3810
 Miroslav VLACHCZEOK1UMY76'065  
 Stanislav JELÍNEKCZE 106'025  
3.VICTOR ROMANOVRUS 58'515166'3310
 SERGEY LATARTSEVRUS 107'425  
 YURY SUDNIKRUS 120'295  
4.Sándor BrunnerHUN 82'525182'0010
 János MoravszkiHUN 99'085  
 László KárolyHUN 104'405  
5.Bernd HöfnerGERDL1AQ95'465194'4210
 Wolfgang BöhringerGERDL9TE98'565  
 Ernst EipperGERDH1EE114'335  
6.INWON, LEEKORHL2IYI102'275211'3410
 JONGMO, KIMKORDS1CJK109'075  
 JONGMIN, LEEKORDS4OKM102'074  
7.STANKO ČUFERSLOS57CD99'355211'5010
 IVO KETESLO 112'155  
8.MASAO ONOJPNJR1EYZ85'125218'0310
 AKIRA ISHIZUKAJPNJA0PZC132'515  
9.DAVID WILLIAMSGBRM3WDD82'055218'5810
 VLAD BOEVGBR2E0VLB136'535  
10.Jozef FEKIAČSVKOM3CCE104'285219'2510
 Viktor PAVELEKSVK 114'575  
11.ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKIPOLSP2JNK103'405226'5610
 BOGDAN BALAPOL 123'165  
12.Jan PalmquistSWESM5FUG113'575204'338
 Hans SundgrenSWESM5SVM90'363  
13.George NealUSAKF6YKN97'325227'097
 Scott MooreUSAKF6IKO129'372  
14.JIHUI QICHN 122'233260'246
 GUOJUN LOUCHN 138'013  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r yM60 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Oleg FursaUKR 46'104113'048
 Viktor KorshunovUKR 66'544  
 Mykola VelikanovUKRUT1UC75'164  
2.Branimir VinkoCRO9A2UP65'014132'478
 Željko BelajCRO9A2QU67'464  
 Branko VidovićCRO9A2AT91'153  
3.Heinrich GötteGER 57'074139'298
 Siegfried PomplunGERDL3BBX82'224  
 Bernhard GartnerGERDF7SF137'494  
4.Bo LenanderSWESM5CJW88'534183'438
 Gunnar SvenssonSWESM0-66894'504  
 Rolf SvenssonSWESM5DIY91'062  
5.CHERMEN GULIEVRUSUA3BL84'404193'078
 NAZHIB MUKHITOVRUS 108'274  
 SERGEI FALEEVRUSUA1JA117'582  
6.Attila Gábor KovácsHUN 70'214195'258
 István BörcsökHUNHA8ZG125'044  
 Zoltán SzűkHUNHA5SZ122'173  
7.Lubomír WINTERCZEOK1DPW100'234238'248
 Antonín BLOMANNCZE 138'014  
8.SACHIYUKI YATABEJPNJE1XXO112'104249'508
 SHUICHI NISHIUCHIJPNJA7EWX137'404  
 TAKAYUKI MATSUURAJPNJH5FUL134'043  
9.Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV124'544253'517
 Joseph HubermanUSAK5JGH128'573  
10.Hristo GaripovBULLZ2CT85'213227'336
 Asen TomovBULLZ3BA142'123  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r yM70 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Dieter BargGERDL9MFI99'394209'448
 Dieter SchwiderGERDF7XU110'054  
 Wilhelm LietzGERDL4KCU139'374  
2.Olle NilssonSWESM0KON102'044233'318
 Andras PaálSWE 131'274  
3.VLADIMIR KIRGETOVRUS 116'374234'068
 ANATOLY PETROVRUS 117'294  
4.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE108'434252'058
 Harley LeachUSAKI7XF143'224  
5.JANEZ KUSELJSLOS59D103'434223'137
 JOŽEF ONIČSLOS51T119'303  
6.BOB TITTERINGTONGBRG3ORY98'594234'067
 ROBERT VICKERSGBRG3ORI135'073  
7.Attila ÁdámHUNHA8UJ109'043227'076
 István PatocskaiHUNHG8YP118'033  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS 

©ARDF-FjwW times read