World ARDF SPRINT Serbia 13.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           13. Sept.    SPRINT                    *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 13.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 100 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228241211313746403521=307=317

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2300 m
W21S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2200 m
W35S-4-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-F2080 m
W50S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-14-B-F1980 m
W60S-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F1830 m
M19S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2390 m
M21S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2390 m
M40S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-F2200 m
M50S-4-1-3-5-6-13-15-12-B-F2190 m
M60S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F1870 m
M70S-4-1-3-6-15-13-B-F1590 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Anastasia Denisova       01'48*+02'07*+01'37*+02'00 +01'19 +02'19 +01'11*+01'32*+01'51*+01'15*+01'40*+00'18* = 18'57
  4  Stanimira Valcheva       02'06 +01'53 +01'50 +01'23*+01'28*+02'29*+01'52 +01'50 +02'48 +01'39 +02'00 +00'18  = 21'36
 20  XIAOJING DENG            02'54 +02'34 +03'55 +02'27 +01'51 +05'12 +05'00 +05'34 +02'33 +02'14 +03'01 +00'27  = 37'42
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Alžběta LÉHAROVÁ         02'05*+02'09*+00'49*+02'17*+01'15*+02'04*+01'55*+01'48*+01'40*+01'20*+01'59*+00'17* = 19'38
  8  ANA ČUFER                02'25 +03'42 +02'43 +03'18 +01'06 +01'59 +02'25 +01'46 +02'34 +01'17 +01'41 +00'20  = 25'16
 14  JUSTYNA GARCZAREK        02'30 +03'36 +04'10 +02'12 +01'25 +02'48 +01'59 +02'18 +02'06 +02'08 +03'06 +00'21  = 28'39
 
S-4-5-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Pavla HOROVÁ             01'51 +03'17 +01'29 +00'49 +01'11 +01'42 +01'45 +01'53 +02'15 +02'30 +01'50 +00'21  = 20'53
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  ELENA PISARENKO          02'02 +02'02 +00'45 +01'59 +01'24 +00'43 +03'11 +01'21 +01'32 +03'57 +01'25 +01'58 +00'20  = 22'39
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁ         02'18 +02'08 +00'50*+02'44*+01'08*+02'07*+02'09*+01'43*+04'07*+01'15*+03'43*+00'20* = 24'32
  9  LIDIA LEKAN              02'20 +03'05 +01'20 +02'02 +01'21 +02'14 +03'10 +02'20 +02'29 +01'28 +03'28 +00'24  = 25'41
 10  ELENA RULEVA             02'38 +02'51 +01'34 +02'27 +01'24 +02'45 +01'47 +03'07 +01'37 +01'20 +04'14 +00'21  = 26'05
 15  Iveta Zasheva            02'13*+02'11*+01'24 +04'26 +02'09 +03'39 +04'18 +02'02 +01'45 +01'05 +03'11 +00'20  = 28'43
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Dianora Herashchenko     02'04*+02'41*+02'02*+01'13*+01'24*+06'18*+01'23*+02'42*+01'02*+01'34*+01'57*+00'23* = 24'43
 11  Katarína KOŠUTOVÁ        02'40 +02'59 +01'49 +01'54 +01'43 +04'56 +02'00 +02'50 +01'44 +01'37 +02'32 +00'24  = 27'08
 
S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁ       02'43 +01'55 +02'05 +02'29 +01'20 +03'37 +03'29 +02'37 +02'47 +01'37 +02'20 +00'23  = 27'22
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-11-12-14-15-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-11-12-14-15-13-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Viktoriia Kostenko       02'20 +02'19 +01'13 +02'48 +01'31 +05'49 +02'33 +03'18 +01'31 +02'42 +01'56 +00'25  = 28'25
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Antoaneta Diaksova       02'04 +02'33 +02'26 +04'15 +01'22 +01'57 +01'44 +03'03 +05'12 +02'34 +02'00 +00'20  = 29'30
 
S-4-1-5-2-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-5-2-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  EKATERINA SMIRNOVA       02'13 +01'21 +02'12 +02'04 +01'56 +04'59 +02'45 +01'10 +02'03 +06'35 +02'05 +00'20  = 29'43
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Yuliia Senchenko         02'47 +03'07 +01'53 +02'32 +02'04 +02'16 +04'31 +01'52 +03'41 +01'28 +03'18 +00'28  = 29'57
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-13-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-13-14-B-F   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  MENGBING LI              02'20 +02'17 +01'52 +02'04 +01'45 +02'14 +02'36 +02'18 +04'43 +08'13 +02'11 +00'21  = 32'54
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-13-11-12-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-13-11-12-B-F   >2710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  MOMOKA HIRAKAWA          02'22 +02'44 +03'04 +03'56 +01'06 +00'50 +08'54 +04'12 +05'07 +17'05 +03'01 +00'21  = 52'42
 
S-5-1-4-2-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     MINGYANG ZHANG           09'15 +06'07 +03'10 +02'52 +03'02 +02'49 +06'12 +03'08 +04'15 +03'08 +06'21 +00'22  = 50'41

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ    01'58*+01'03*+01'28*+01'17*+00'38*+02'06*+01'29*+01'13*+01'24*+01'14*+01'45*+00'19* = 15'54
  2  Hana FUČÍKOVÁ            02'07 +01'18 +02'18 +01'20 +00'45 +01'45 +01'36 +01'30 +02'00 +01'20 +01'51 +00'20  = 18'10
  3  NATALIA GIKLOVA          02'34 +01'13 +01'35 +01'11 +00'45 +02'48 +01'11 +01'26 +02'21 +01'09 +01'46 +00'22  = 18'21
 11  AGATA KULICKA            02'46 +02'42 +03'39 +01'00 +00'44 +02'53 +02'29 +01'29 +02'08 +01'35 +01'48 +00'21  = 23'34
 12  Sarah Lehmann            03'39 +02'08 +02'13 +01'19 +00'55 +02'31 +02'43 +02'00 +02'18 +01'45 +02'21 +00'22  = 24'14
 15  VICTORIA GOLUBEVA        03'43 +01'09 +01'38 +07'00 +00'44 +01'41 +02'19 +01'24 +02'00 +01'00 +01'50 +00'23  = 24'51
 
S-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Veronika KRĆÁLOVÁ        02'42 +01'16 +01'53 +02'24 +00'44 +02'00*+01'19*+02'29*+01'24*+01'42*+01'54*+00'22* = 20'09
  8  Olena Fursa              01'56*+01'36*+02'07*+01'23*+00'49*+04'24 +01'19 +03'00 +01'38 +02'03 +02'04 +00'24  = 22'43
 
S-1-2-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Viktoriia Plokhenko      01'52 +01'25 +01'32 +01'39 +01'12 +04'42 +01'11 +02'54 +01'00 +01'46 +02'05 +00'22  = 21'40
 
S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   02'37*+01'30*+01'45*+01'06*+00'50*+02'03*+01'50*+01'45*+02'48*+01'39*+03'30*+00'22* = 21'45
 13  URSZULA BYRDY            03'17 +01'52 +04'05 +01'14 +00'53 +02'17 +01'56 +02'02 +01'35 +01'57 +03'00 +00'21  = 24'29
 
S-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  PETRA LEVIČAR            03'56 +02'07*+01'19*+00'39*+01'03*+02'22*+01'31*+02'31*+02'04*+01'46*+02'14*+00'21* = 21'53
 18  Željka Krupka            03'38*+02'57 +02'21 +00'57 +00'48 +02'39 +03'06 +01'59 +02'44 +01'34 +02'41 +00'20  = 25'44
 19  Miriam KRÁLOVÁ           05'25 +02'57 +01'52 +00'50 +01'08 +02'38 +02'30 +02'40 +02'10 +02'13 +02'29 +00'25  = 27'17
 
S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  MAGDALENA DURA           02'01 +01'47 +03'22 +01'55 +01'13 +02'16 +01'40 +02'22 +01'38 +02'01 +02'50 +00'19  = 23'24
 
S-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁ       04'07 +00'57*+02'14*+01'21*+00'49*+02'48*+02'00*+02'12*+02'10*+02'23*+02'05*+00'20* = 23'26
 22  XIAOYAN LIU              03'54*+01'42 +03'03 +02'06 +01'30 +02'45 +03'06 +02'22 +03'14 +04'19 +03'02 +00'29  = 31'32
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Kathrin Berse            02'21*+02'28*+00'58*+02'21*+01'22*+00'48*+02'31*+01'44*+03'02*+02'56*+01'58*+02'02*+00'19* = 24'50
 23  Daniela Valcheva         02'32 +03'03 +01'14 +02'34 +06'21 +00'52 +02'36 +02'16 +03'07 +02'26 +01'48 +03'07 +00'24  = 32'20
 25  QIAOJIAN YE              02'55 +05'55 +04'37 +02'37 +06'38 +00'52 +03'45 +02'38 +05'19 +02'06 +01'39 +02'50 +00'20  = 42'11
 
S-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  MAJA MARUŠIČ             04'50*+02'03*+02'08*+00'39*+01'26*+02'53*+03'05*+01'45*+01'55*+01'54*+02'09*+00'20* = 25'07
 17  Ginta Ambrazaite         06'04 +02'19 +01'41 +00'41 +01'28 +03'44 +01'37 +01'48 +02'19 +01'16 +02'00 +00'26  = 25'23
 
S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  Lori Huberman            02'21 +01'43 +02'27 +02'56 +01'29 +02'20 +04'00 +02'16 +03'05 +01'29 +02'55 +00'23  = 27'24
 
S-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  NINA RADI                04'52 +06'17 +01'09 +04'02 +01'38 +02'13 +02'25 +02'01 +02'53 +01'42 +01'52 +00'24  = 31'28
 
S-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 24  KSENIIA RASULOVA         09'30 +02'42 +05'29 +00'37 +01'22 +03'45 +01'03 +01'48 +03'54 +02'37 +03'14 +00'22  = 36'23
 
S-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Henrike Kaiser           08'34 +04'05 +04'59 +03'20 +01'10 +02'55 +03'23 +07'58 +04'18 +02'51 +02'36 +00'30  = 46'39
 
S-4-5-1-2-3-6-15-13-14-11-12-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-1-2-3-6-15-13-14-11-12-B-F   >2930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 27  MIZUHA TASHIRO           03'09 +05'30 +13'53 +06'43 +01'29 +01'16 +03'00 +02'57 +07'51 +03'46 +03'26 +04'15 +00'27  = 57'42
 
S-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-FW21   Route   S-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-F   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 28  KEQIN HE                 04'42 +03'56 +02'57 +00'46 +01'40 +02'53 +03'52 +02'05 +02'18 +03'49 +00'21  = 29'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁ          02'17*+01'51 +02'10*+01'17*+00'47*+02'06*+02'12*+02'11*+01'48*+02'01*+00'22* = 19'02
  2  CHUNYAN LUO              02'32 +01'55 +03'21 +01'16 +00'48 +02'06 +01'48 +02'10 +01'19 +01'58 +00'22  = 19'35
  4  Kateryna Romashkevych    02'39 +01'28*+03'10 +01'35 +00'48 +02'14 +02'01 +02'20 +01'55 +02'03 +00'27  = 20'40
  6  ELENA OVCHINNIKOVA       02'39 +03'26 +03'14 +01'26 +00'50 +02'09 +02'04 +02'14 +01'28 +02'01 +00'24  = 21'55
 20  Natalia Bondarenco       03'31 +05'06 +04'04 +02'05 +01'05 +04'46 +02'57 +04'42 +01'48 +02'47 +00'36  = 33'27
 22  Anna Radics              03'05 +03'29 +04'00 +02'16 +01'33 +06'42 +02'46 +01'59 +09'57 +02'24 +00'29  = 38'40
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  CHUNXIANG YANG           02'26*+04'07*+01'35*+00'38*+00'50*+02'16*+01'51*+02'23*+01'18*+01'54*+00'22* = 19'40
  8  Vita Daudaraviciene      04'29 +03'31 +02'59 +00'41 +00'52 +01'56 +01'47 +01'59 +02'04 +03'08 +00'22  = 23'48
 14  Brigitte Drews           03'05 +05'27 +04'11 +01'08 +01'24 +02'31 +02'40 +03'15 +02'33 +03'34 +00'35  = 30'23
 15  Gabrijela Mazak          03'14 +05'57 +02'45 +00'50 +01'06 +05'06 +02'26 +03'23 +02'50 +02'30 +00'26  = 30'33
 18  Marcela ŠRUTOVÁ          03'07 +05'21 +02'04 +04'05 +01'02 +02'47 +02'58 +03'38 +03'28 +02'41 +00'25  = 31'36
 21  Eleonora Gerashchenko    05'04 +07'30 +02'10 +03'57 +01'18 +04'31 +02'43 +02'11 +02'47 +01'59 +00'22  = 34'32
 
S-1-4-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  SVETLANA GODUNOVA        03'16 +01'10 +03'33 +01'03 +00'47 +02'25 +01'42 +02'33 +02'48 +01'52 +00'21  = 21'30
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-12-14-11-15-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-12-14-11-15-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  IRINA PLATONOVA          02'21 +01'25 +03'21 +01'18 +00'53 +05'39 +01'48 +02'09 +01'14 +02'28 +00'25  = 23'01
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Ausra Bartkeviciene      03'12*+02'45 +01'09*+03'12*+02'28*+00'51*+02'19*+01'55*+02'10*+02'11*+01'48*+00'22* = 24'22
 12  Leona SOUKUPOVÁ          03'16 +02'35*+02'20 +03'30 +01'21 +00'48 +03'23 +01'58 +03'47 +01'30 +01'59 +00'19  = 26'46
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Ala Hrakholskaya         02'06 +02'13 +02'13 +02'58 +00'45 +00'48 +03'28 +02'01 +03'32 +01'26 +03'01 +00'22  = 24'53
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-F   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Anja Hilbert             02'41 +01'26 +03'17 +02'53 +00'55 +05'09 +01'25 +02'54 +01'45 +02'44 +00'29  = 25'38
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  SIMONA CRETAN            02'46 +04'46 +01'39 +01'29 +01'46 +03'10 +05'27 +02'16 +02'51 +02'04 +00'24  = 28'38
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Nataliya Shcherbatyuk    02'22 +01'51 +02'42 +03'12 +01'07 +00'50 +05'12 +02'36 +01'15 +06'41 +02'24 +00'23  = 30'35
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Alla Mezhevaya           02'41 +02'15 +04'57 +01'26 +00'49 +02'41 +03'28 +07'18 +01'35 +03'15 +00'28  = 30'53
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-12-11-14-15-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-12-11-14-15-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKA      02'42 +04'39 +01'48 +01'01 +01'37 +05'40 +02'54 +01'52 +06'43 +02'44 +00'24  = 32'04
 
S-4-5-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  SHUYAN WANG              03'28 +05'15 +17'44 +00'34  = 27'01
 
S-B-FW35   Route   S-B-F   >270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     Manuela Gütt-Muehlberg   37'20 +00'26  = 37'46

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Klára Zarnóczay          02'22*+03'39 +01'51 +02'32 +00'45 +01'01 +03'35 +01'37*+02'11 +02'06*+00'25* = 22'04
  2  Galina Krassowizkaja     02'58 +02'47*+01'56*+01'51*+00'40*+01'05*+03'44*+02'32 +01'30*+02'36*+00'32  = 22'11
  8  Liudmila Zaporozhets     03'31 +03'44 +03'33 +02'59 +00'57 +01'18 +03'29 +03'05 +03'57 +03'36 +00'35  = 30'44
 10  JILLIAN ULLERSPERGER     04'12 +03'42 +03'20 +04'18 +01'10 +01'26 +03'40 +03'55 +04'39 +03'23 +00'32  = 34'17
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-15-13-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  GALINA MALYSHEVA         03'19 +03'02 +01'11 +02'59 +01'36 +03'07 +02'03 +04'06 +02'11 +00'26  = 24'00
 
S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Natallia Denisova        02'26 +01'25*+01'28*+03'11*+01'45*+03'18*+02'17*+06'54*+03'24*+00'25* = 26'33
  9  Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁ           02'16*+03'09 +02'15 +03'35 +01'23 +02'44 +01'59 +11'11 +01'50 +00'24  = 30'46
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Mária FEKIAČOVÁ          03'16 +03'31 +02'18 +02'41 +00'48 +01'18 +02'52 +04'20 +03'29 +02'27 +00'26  = 27'26
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-14-15-13-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-14-15-13-B-F   >2020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Alexandra LÁTALOVÁ       03'34 +04'04 +02'33 +02'40 +01'49 +04'04 +03'19 +03'41 +02'40 +00'28  = 28'52
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-15-13-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-15-13-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Sigita Uziene            03'02 +02'52 +02'52 +02'49 +01'27 +01'09 +06'19 +04'23 +02'06 +02'51 +00'36  = 30'26
 
S-1-5-4-2-6-13-15-14-B-FW50   Route   S-1-5-4-2-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Ingrid Pomplun           03'49 +04'30 +05'22 +04'15 +07'54 +04'20 +03'07 +03'41 +03'12 +00'30  = 40'40
 
S-4-5-1-2-6-15-13-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-5-1-2-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Ferencné Cserpák         02'53 +07'29 +04'09 +04'33 +02'44 +02'46 +06'26 +08'46 +02'56 +00'29  = 43'11

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Eliška VORÁČKOVÁ         03'21 +03'07*+01'41*+01'06*+02'47*+02'01*+02'29*+02'22*+00'28* = 19'22
  2  Jana OMOVÁ               03'15*+03'13*+05'54 +01'06 +03'43 +02'31 +01'42 +02'33 +00'31  = 24'28
 
S-4-2-3-6-14-15-13-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-14-15-13-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  GALINA KOROLEVA          03'02*+03'00*+03'38*+00'53*+06'10*+02'07*+02'42*+03'02*+00'30* = 25'04
  6  GALINA PETROCHKOVA       03'33 +12'09 +01'49 +01'33 +05'07 +05'26 +02'29 +02'43 +00'31  = 35'20
 
S-4-2-3-6-15-13-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >1950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Ruth Bromer              03'49 +03'47 +03'14 +01'49 +03'03*+03'51*+08'38*+03'12*+00'31* = 31'54
  7  Alenka PÁTKOVÁ           03'03*+02'45*+04'57*+01'05*+05'56 +06'49 +11'22 +04'02 +00'29  = 40'28
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINA    03'54 +03'13 +04'48 +01'11 +01'13 +02'49 +06'42 +05'19 +02'31 +00'35  = 32'15
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Karla Leach              05'17 +04'10 +03'23 +07'49 +02'16 +04'33 +06'08 +04'16 +04'13 +00'46  = 42'51
 
S-4-2-3-6-14-12-13-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-14-12-13-B-F   >2130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Karin Garpestad          03'56 +03'54 +03'26 +01'00 +04'02 +01'48 +08'29 +02'41 +00'28  = 29'44
 
S-4-2-3-6-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-15-14-B-F   >1640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  YOSHIKO YAMAGAMI         04'27 +04'01 +12'31 +01'14 +13'30 +05'44 +03'57 +00'36  = 46'00
 
S-6-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-6-15-14-B-F   >1300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Jenny Fijlstra           38'55 +04'32 +05'26 +03'38 +00'37  = 53'08

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Jakub ŠROM               01'50 +01'17 +00'58 +01'38 +00'55 +00'44 +01'47 +01'36 +01'20 +01'06 +00'58 +02'14 +00'15  = 16'38
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Algirdas Bartkevicius    01'42 +01'12 +00'49 +01'42 +00'52 +00'31 +01'38 +01'06 +03'07 +01'27 +01'00 +01'21 +00'17  = 16'44
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK           01'32*+01'46*+01'49*+01'07*+00'31*+00'40*+02'19*+01'30*+01'22*+01'46*+01'00*+01'30*+00'15* = 17'07
 17  MATIC KUSELJ             02'18 +02'15 +02'07 +02'12 +00'38 +00'43 +01'53 +01'31 +01'45 +02'35 +01'20 +01'40 +00'21  = 21'18
 19  Sergiy Vichin            02'02 +02'38 +02'16 +02'28 +01'38 +00'44 +01'54 +02'00 +01'40 +02'27 +01'17 +01'45 +00'15  = 23'04
 30  Jonas Liebsch            04'15 +05'47 +03'57 +06'49 +00'44 +01'26 +02'31 +04'16 +02'10 +02'08 +03'23 +02'46 +00'24  = 40'36
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Simeon Venev             02'02 +01'45 +00'46*+02'51 +01'15 +00'38 +01'37 +01'18 +02'00 +01'22*+00'56*+01'33*+00'21* = 18'24
  5  BOGDAN RODIONOV          01'28*+02'12 +01'02 +01'26*+01'05*+00'40*+01'30*+02'45*+01'20*+02'08 +00'56 +01'38 +00'16  = 18'26
  7  Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  01'53 +01'28*+02'07 +02'08 +00'50 +00'39 +01'46 +02'07 +01'15 +01'30 +01'27 +01'34 +00'15  = 18'59
  9  Nils Stein               02'17 +01'48 +00'46 +02'23 +01'09 +00'46 +01'57 +01'46 +02'14 +01'51 +01'08 +01'54 +00'19  = 20'18
 18  Paulius Vidziunas        02'14 +01'55 +01'21 +01'41 +03'36 +00'46 +01'50 +02'05 +02'03 +02'07 +01'17 +01'29 +00'17  = 22'41
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Martin ZACHAROVSKÝ       01'55 +01'58 +01'33 +01'08 +00'33 +01'14 +01'51 +01'54*+01'17*+01'41*+01'19*+01'55*+00'14* = 18'32
 22  XIAONIAN PU              02'20 +01'51 +02'38 +01'34 +00'34 +01'24 +02'26 +01'36 +03'07 +02'35 +01'19 +02'44 +00'20  = 24'28
 24  Matúš FILO               01'48*+01'44*+01'44*+01'12*+00'38*+01'12*+01'52*+04'12 +02'10 +03'18 +05'20 +01'30 +00'17  = 26'57
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  ILIA SELIUKIN            01'57*+01'51*+00'55*+01'34*+01'34*+00'38*+02'36*+00'55*+02'29*+01'57*+01'34*+01'42*+00'22* = 20'04
 13  Oleksandr Korablov       02'09 +02'10 +01'04 +02'37 +01'08 +00'41 +02'00 +01'06 +02'51 +01'10 +01'51 +01'32 +00'19  = 20'38
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Jakub KURIAK             01'51 +01'25*+02'04 +01'28 +00'34*+00'49*+03'00*+01'24*+02'36*+01'15*+01'40*+01'56*+00'18* = 20'20
 15  Martin ŠIMÁČEK           02'12 +01'45 +01'37 +01'48 +00'32 +00'43 +03'43 +01'04 +02'06 +01'11 +02'19 +01'45 +00'16  = 21'01
 21  PATRYK NIEDZWIECKI       01'41*+01'42 +01'21*+01'25*+03'58 +00'36 +03'30 +01'41 +02'29 +03'12 +01'02 +01'32 +00'18  = 24'27
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  MATEUSZ SZCZYPIOR        01'31 +02'18 +01'05 +00'46 +01'38 +01'12 +02'02 +01'31 +02'04 +02'03 +02'25 +01'34 +00'17  = 20'26
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  DMITRY MALYSHKIN         01'43 +02'04 +01'01 +01'35 +01'29 +00'39 +03'56 +01'59 +01'06 +01'17 +01'44 +01'42 +00'19  = 20'34
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  ALEXANDRU BABEU          01'46 +01'20 +00'53 +01'33 +01'17 +00'42 +03'02 +01'48 +02'28 +02'42 +01'10 +01'46 +00'23  = 20'50
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Dominik Sopić            02'12 +01'27 +01'54 +02'00 +01'26 +00'41 +02'40 +01'01 +02'41 +01'11 +01'50 +01'44 +00'18  = 21'05
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  MATEUSZ DEPTULSKI        01'53*+02'51 +01'09 +02'41 +01'11*+00'34*+01'50*+01'43*+03'11*+01'50*+03'07*+01'42*+00'15* = 23'57
 27  Boian Venev              02'22 +02'08*+00'55*+03'04*+01'49 +00'45 +02'23 +04'04 +03'54 +02'46 +02'27 +01'48 +00'20  = 28'45
 
S-4-1-5-3-2-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-5-3-2-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  Georgi Dimitov           02'02 +02'05 +02'09 +03'05 +03'27 +01'17 +01'52 +02'43 +01'39 +01'46 +01'00 +02'54 +00'16  = 26'15
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-12-11-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-12-11-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 25  ŽIGA BATIČ               02'33 +02'16 +02'46 +01'42 +00'38 +00'48 +02'06 +03'41 +02'16 +01'15 +03'09 +03'40 +00'20  = 27'10
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-F   >2830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Christian Friedrich      02'05 +03'48 +04'31 +01'01 +00'54 +01'17 +03'08 +00'57 +01'35 +04'46 +01'46 +02'35 +00'16  = 28'39
 
S-4-1-5-2-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-5-2-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 28  GABRIEL LECHOVOLEA       01'58 +03'41 +02'14 +03'24 +01'56 +00'41 +03'21 +01'39 +03'51 +03'35 +01'46 +01'49 +00'18  = 30'13
 
S-5-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 29  WENKANG HUANG            05'33 +05'53 +01'13 +02'02 +01'15 +00'42 +02'25 +03'20 +01'54 +02'33 +01'36 +02'00 +00'16  = 30'42
 
S-1-5-6-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-6-B-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 31  Domantas Dapkus          01'13 +03'23 +12'22 +12'40 +00'20  = 29'58

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Jakub OMA                01'40 +01'06*+01'21*+01'06*+00'29*+00'38*+02'09*+00'56*+01'17*+01'25*+01'02*+01'29*+00'18* = 14'56
  4  PAWEL JANIAK             01'31*+02'29 +01'20 +01'16 +00'32 +00'43 +01'38 +01'37 +01'11 +01'20 +00'53 +01'33 +00'18  = 16'21
  9  Stephan Köberle          01'47 +01'54 +02'31 +01'30 +00'33 +00'49 +01'40 +01'59 +01'16 +01'29 +01'06 +01'37 +00'19  = 18'30
 10  ALEXANDER PARSHIN        01'31*+01'34 +01'19 +02'28 +00'27 +00'46 +01'31 +01'46 +03'04 +02'07 +01'00 +01'46 +00'17  = 19'36
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Karel FUČÍK              01'20 +01'04 +01'27 +01'30 +00'53 +00'37 +01'59 +01'32 +01'10 +01'24 +00'59 +01'26 +00'16  = 15'37
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Mindaugas Nakvosas       01'53*+01'37*+00'51*+01'55 +00'48*+00'36*+01'31*+01'07*+01'21*+01'23*+01'00*+01'19*+00'17* = 15'38
 22  Petr MATULA              02'11 +01'37 +01'06 +01'12*+01'01 +00'39 +01'52 +02'37 +01'17 +01'46 +06'45 +01'36 +00'19  = 23'58
 23  MITJA ŠTRMAN             03'17 +01'23 +01'24 +02'36 +01'28 +00'48 +02'46 +01'37 +01'43 +03'07 +01'19 +02'08 +00'24  = 24'00
 32  KENTARO KUROGI           02'53 +01'49 +02'12 +08'26 +02'02 +00'47 +03'03 +03'25 +02'03 +02'34 +01'44 +03'36 +00'23  = 34'57
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Sergii Shtanko           01'34 +01'37 +01'14 +01'06 +00'29 +00'40 +02'24 +01'20 +01'51 +00'47 +01'26 +01'36 +00'17  = 16'21
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  EVGENY PANCHENKO         01'46 +01'09 +01'02 +01'25 +00'57 +00'39 +02'30 +01'05 +02'13 +01'46 +01'22 +01'36 +00'17  = 17'47
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Alexander Hergert        01'58 +01'44*+00'46*+02'52 +01'07 +00'37 +01'42*+01'22*+02'01 +01'20 +00'57*+01'37*+00'17* = 18'20
  8  Volodymyr Gnedov         01'56*+02'19 +01'03 +01'49*+01'08*+00'43*+01'52 +01'19 +01'39*+01'29*+01'14 +01'39 +00'18  = 18'28
 18  Jozef KRÁL               01'58 +02'16 +00'46 +03'29 +01'37 +00'48 +02'13 +01'44 +01'43 +02'13 +01'22 +01'57 +00'19  = 22'25
 27  Kristian Ruuska          02'31 +02'49 +01'01 +02'35 +01'34 +01'00 +03'22 +02'30 +03'36 +05'10 +02'06 +02'16 +00'22  = 30'52
 30  Gábor Pap                03'28 +03'52 +01'11 +03'45 +02'38 +00'39 +03'17 +02'04 +02'01 +02'19 +04'11 +02'10 +00'20  = 31'55
 33  CHULHWAN, KIM            02'32 +04'21 +01'11 +05'56 +10'42 +02'22 +02'56 +04'48 +02'26 +02'49 +02'29 +02'46 +00'25  = 45'43
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-11-15-14-12-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-11-15-14-12-13-B-F   >2850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  ROMAN GUBAREV            01'40 +01'00 +01'10 +01'18 +00'56 +00'39 +02'47 +02'03 +01'13 +01'35 +03'10 +01'46 +00'19  = 19'36
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ    01'45 +02'06 +00'53 +02'31 +00'57 +00'40 +01'45 +01'21 +03'15 +01'12 +01'18 +01'58 +00'21  = 20'02
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  SZYMON LAWECKI           01'46 +01'59 +01'00 +01'36 +01'27 +00'41 +03'51 +02'11 +00'59 +01'14 +01'51 +01'36 +00'22  = 20'33
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-F   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Martin KOŠUT             01'47 +02'15 +00'57 +00'40 +01'47 +01'15 +04'20 +01'19 +02'16 +00'55 +01'11 +01'42 +00'17  = 20'41
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Kestutis Ruzgis          02'07 +01'14 +01'10 +02'35 +01'17 +00'42 +03'05 +01'08 +02'42 +01'17 +01'37 +01'43 +00'18  = 20'55
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  GUOWEN SI                01'56 +01'52 +01'13 +02'35 +00'59 +00'34 +01'51 +02'08 +02'34 +02'07 +01'32 +01'39 +00'19  = 21'19
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  NIKO GABERC              02'06*+01'54*+01'31 +01'45 +01'04*+00'45*+01'54*+01'40*+01'40*+03'07*+00'59*+03'22*+00'20* = 22'07
 24  Jozef ŠIMEČEK            02'11 +02'05 +00'59*+01'55*+03'30 +00'49 +01'45 +02'03 +02'11 +02'29 +01'03 +04'22 +00'19  = 25'41
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  Oleksii Ivanko           01'25 +02'18 +01'04 +01'14 +01'13 +00'38 +04'07 +01'21 +02'52 +02'33 +02'02 +01'43 +00'19  = 22'49
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  Dragan Manojlović        02'07 +02'32 +03'16 +00'51 +02'07 +01'09 +02'25 +01'07 +02'39 +00'58 +01'38 +01'44 +00'21  = 22'54
 
S-4-1-2-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  Axel Böhringer           01'45 +01'43 +02'15 +02'16 +01'30 +01'05 +02'27 +01'01 +03'22 +01'05 +01'33 +02'41 +00'19  = 23'02
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 25  DAVID ČUFER              01'38 +02'59 +00'41 +03'53 +01'45 +01'02 +01'32 +02'46 +04'48 +01'45 +01'19 +01'46 +00'17  = 26'11
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Milen Kasev              02'23 +02'19 +01'50 +01'58 +00'45 +00'56 +02'01 +01'50 +03'34 +02'25 +04'14 +02'00 +00'28  = 26'43
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 28  GUANGYAN LIU             02'22 +02'19 +06'46 +02'14 +01'42 +00'44 +02'14 +03'45 +01'40 +02'44 +01'12 +03'54 +00'16* = 31'52
 29  Henrik Lindell           01'52*+02'18*+03'00*+02'09*+00'38*+00'51*+02'48*+02'27*+02'06*+02'07*+06'36*+04'35*+00'26  = 31'53
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 31  Paulius Navickas         01'36 +01'52 +01'29 +01'09 +04'03 +00'39 +05'34 +03'00 +03'25 +05'55 +02'23 +02'09 +00'28  = 33'42
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-11-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-11-12-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 34  DONGGEL, YU              02'51 +03'17 +15'11 +01'04 +01'38 +02'28 +02'12 +02'45 +05'07 +06'01 +06'41 +00'28  = 49'43
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 35  KUNLIN LIU               02'38 +03'30 +03'13 +02'09 +01'18 +01'45 +02'15 +05'58 +04'30 +03'26 +51'42 +00'16  = 82'40
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 36  Björn Dinse              04'48 +06'36 +03'42 +09'56 +01'39 +04'42 +04'27 +07'47 +13'28 +04'39 +00'40  = 62'24
 
S-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-B-F   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 37  GOOKSIK, KIM             02'11 +02'24 +03'44 +03'50 +01'30 +02'20 +03'57 +02'46 +04'54 +00'31  = 28'07

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Sergiy Goncharuk         01'45*+01'03*+01'14*+01'26*+00'53*+00'44*+01'36*+01'52*+01'44*+01'11*+01'55*+00'21* = 15'44
  7  Pavel MOKRÝ              02'23 +01'16 +01'31 +01'50 +01'18 +00'44 +02'16 +01'54 +02'03 +01'26 +01'51 +00'19  = 18'51
 10  EDUARD GODUNOV           01'53 +01'22 +01'14 +02'08 +03'28 +00'42 +02'31 +01'51 +01'39 +01'23 +01'38 +00'19  = 20'08
 11  Jon Sletvold             01'48 +01'18 +02'27 +01'50 +01'00 +00'43 +01'42 +01'35 +03'00 +02'47 +01'51 +00'20  = 20'21
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Zbyněk ŽÁČEK             02'09 +01'57 +02'16 +01'11 +00'39 +00'39 +02'26 +01'24 +01'52 +00'57 +01'25*+00'18* = 17'13
  3  Vadim Afonkin            02'16 +01'55 +02'06 +01'22 +00'35 +00'46 +02'13 +01'25 +01'42 +01'01*+01'43 +00'21  = 17'25
  4  Håkan Melin              01'53 +02'03*+01'47*+01'31*+00'33*+00'45*+01'34*+01'42*+02'16*+02'10 +01'42 +00'20  = 18'16
  5  Sven Lindhorst           01'48*+03'29 +01'57 +01'42 +00'32 +00'39 +02'03 +01'07 +01'50 +01'07 +02'00 +00'21  = 18'35
  9  VADIM PETROV             02'29 +02'11 +01'54 +01'34 +00'36 +00'46 +01'52 +02'05 +02'54 +01'13 +01'48 +00'19  = 19'41
 20  ANDREW SOLTYSIK          02'26 +02'00 +02'28 +02'07 +00'32 +00'46 +01'59 +02'07 +01'40 +04'32 +01'45 +00'18  = 22'40
 36  Ištvan Major             02'04 +02'52 +02'46 +01'50 +00'58 +02'11 +08'38 +02'48 +02'55 +01'26 +02'00 +00'19  = 30'47
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       02'11*+02'29 +00'37*+01'57 +01'18*+01'14*+01'39*+01'28*+01'52*+01'24*+02'16*+00'20* = 18'45
 15  ADRIAN MARCU             02'14 +02'16*+00'51 +00'37*+04'21 +01'12 +02'01 +01'43 +01'59 +01'11 +01'59 +00'21  = 20'45
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Jens Henneberg           02'03 +01'02 +01'12 +01'26 +01'04 +00'46 +01'58 +01'46 +03'12 +01'57 +02'51 +00'20  = 19'37
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Nicolai Mejevoi          02'09 +02'20 +00'57 +02'12*+01'22*+00'55 +02'22 +01'57 +02'16 +01'16*+02'18*+00'30* = 20'34
 16  Maksym Redka             01'57*+01'56*+01'26*+02'52 +00'57 +00'41*+01'39*+02'02*+01'31*+04'07 +01'52 +00'20  = 21'20
 19  STEVE CHALK              02'21 +02'00 +01'16 +05'42 +00'59 +00'43 +02'19 +01'26 +02'23 +01'15 +01'53 +00'19  = 22'36
 27  TOMASZ DEPTULSKI         02'46 +03'03 +01'28 +02'17 +01'52 +01'07 +03'26 +01'50 +02'14 +01'13 +02'36 +00'23  = 24'15
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-11-15-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-11-15-12-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Mihály Mucsi             01'44*+01'52*+01'34*+01'15*+00'39*+00'51*+02'02*+03'32*+00'57*+03'01*+02'48*+00'22* = 20'37
 31  Ingvar Ehrsson           02'25 +02'23 +01'46 +01'37 +00'44 +00'46 +04'49 +02'55 +01'31 +03'03 +03'01 +00'25  = 25'25
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  IVO JEREB                01'45*+02'25*+01'45*+01'44*+00'39*+01'29*+03'05*+01'41*+02'06*+01'15*+02'23*+00'23* = 20'40
 24  Igor Gridin              02'10 +02'26 +01'59 +01'37 +01'39 +01'27 +02'16 +02'24 +03'28 +02'02 +01'57 +00'25  = 23'50
 29  Kalle Kuusik             02'13 +02'24 +02'07 +03'15 +00'38 +01'32 +03'32 +02'20 +02'58 +01'23 +01'56 +00'18  = 24'36
 32  Vincent PICHOT           02'42 +02'34 +02'17 +01'13 +00'47 +01'34 +03'43 +01'58 +03'53 +04'49 +02'30 +00'16  = 28'16
 41  GUNCHUN, LEE             04'10 +03'43 +02'44 +04'20 +00'58 +02'20 +05'30 +02'39 +03'30 +03'45 +02'52 +00'33  = 37'04
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  Valery Denisov           02'04*+01'44*+00'42*+02'47*+01'18*+00'41*+01'30*+03'19*+03'15*+01'26*+02'42*+00'19* = 21'47
 33  Christian Drews          04'03 +02'40 +00'56 +04'10 +01'09 +00'44 +01'50 +05'20 +02'10 +01'44 +04'14 +00'24  = 29'24
 35  Marc Van Britsom         02'13 +02'58 +01'29 +02'26 +01'45 +00'51 +06'45 +02'56 +02'50 +02'32 +03'07 +00'24  = 30'16
 42  Bruce Paterson           02'34 +02'55 +02'34 +02'10 +04'35 +00'49 +05'40 +02'12 +02'22 +09'23 +03'42 +00'23  = 39'19
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-B-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Viktor Tsenkov           02'33 +02'24 +01'12 +00'42 +02'25 +01'15 +02'35 +01'28 +03'18 +01'08 +02'27 +00'25  = 21'52
 
S-4-3-1-2-5-6-12-11-14-15-B-FM40   Route   S-4-3-1-2-5-6-12-11-14-15-B-F   >2670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 21  BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOV      01'46 +02'05 +00'34 +01'16 +03'45 +01'05 +04'11 +02'18 +01'11 +02'25 +02'15 +00'23  = 23'14
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 22  Remigijus Masilionis     01'42 +01'19 +01'30 +00'35 +03'26 +01'06 +05'11 +03'36 +01'08 +01'46 +01'44 +00'18  = 23'21
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-14-12-11-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-14-12-11-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 23  Algirdas Skudrickas      03'39 +02'03 +01'45 +01'10 +02'07 +01'16 +01'47 +02'21 +01'12 +02'45 +03'04 +00'23  = 23'32
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-14-11-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-14-11-12-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 25  Jaroslav ZACH            02'08 +01'30 +01'26 +01'48 +01'29 +00'51 +05'17 +02'47 +01'55 +01'51 +02'41 +00'21  = 24'04
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Andres Viira             02'12 +02'30 +01'07 +03'36 +01'07 +00'46 +04'57 +01'25 +02'33 +01'04 +02'22 +00'27  = 24'06
 
S-4-5-2-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-2-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 28  Bengt Evertsson          01'49 +03'39 +02'07 +00'59 +02'22 +00'42 +01'41 +01'39 +01'56 +04'59 +02'00 +00'25  = 24'18
 
S-4-5-3-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-3-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 30  ANDREJ TROJER            01'55 +05'16 +00'52 +04'03 +01'32 +01'06 +01'44 +02'57 +02'25 +01'12 +01'30 +00'17  = 24'49
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-14-12-11-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-14-12-11-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 34  DAVID HEALE              02'37 +04'09 +02'54 +02'35 +01'23 +00'54 +03'43 +01'58 +02'37 +02'46 +03'22 +00'29  = 29'27
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 37  INTAEK, CHOI             03'05 +04'19 +02'07 +02'42 +01'43 +00'54 +02'54 +02'48 +03'05 +03'41 +01'41 +02'24 +00'25  = 31'48
 
S-4-1-3-2-5-6-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-3-2-5-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 38  Panayot Danev            03'57 +01'48 +01'04 +04'43 +02'45 +01'50 +02'38 +02'22 +03'49 +03'38 +04'45 +00'31  = 33'50
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 39  SHIGERU SHIMIZU          02'22 +03'36 +02'09 +01'44 +00'34 +01'01 +02'13 +09'43 +01'36 +03'24 +03'30 +02'22 +00'22  = 34'36
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-14-15-11-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-14-15-11-12-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 40  Ewen Templeton           03'22 +04'14 +02'38 +02'50 +01'05 +01'05 +02'45 +03'49 +01'52 +03'28 +04'28 +04'27 +00'28  = 36'31
 
S-4-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 43  XIDONG LI                03'21 +13'11 +04'02 +02'59 +00'55 +01'44 +02'48 +03'44 +02'01 +02'21 +02'19 +02'26 +00'22  = 42'13
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 44  MIROSLAV KUŽNER          04'39 +02'24 +02'36 +02'17 +17'10 +01'10 +05'11 +04'32 +04'36 +03'35 +02'23 +00'31  = 51'04
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-13-11-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-13-11-14-B-F   >2350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 45  KOJI TAKAO               03'04 +11'46 +04'33 +01'10 +05'23 +02'13 +03'27 +02'38 +04'36 +10'02 +02'33 +00'23  = 51'48
 
S-4-5-13-6-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-13-6-B-F   >1310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 46  YOUNG HO, KIM            03'28 +05'51 +06'33 +09'34 +03'25 +00'39  = 29'30

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-4-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  VICTOR ROMANOV           02'05*+00'58*+01'48*+02'16*+00'42*+01'54*+01'13*+02'53*+02'25*+00'19* = 16'33
  4  STANKO ČUFER             02'10 +01'22 +02'04 +02'32 +00'50 +01'55 +02'18 +03'55 +02'25 +00'19  = 19'50
 11  DAVID WILLIAMS           02'31 +03'34 +02'25 +01'12 +00'49 +02'12 +01'52 +05'29 +02'39 +00'20  = 23'03
 13  VLAD BOEV                02'48 +01'31 +04'03 +01'24 +00'59 +02'37 +02'26 +03'30 +03'54 +00'25  = 23'37
 17  Dragan Borković          03'05 +02'12 +02'55 +04'13 +00'47 +02'09 +02'08 +04'31 +03'28 +00'19  = 25'47
 23  BOGDAN BALA              02'58 +04'08 +05'18 +01'49 +01'00 +02'28 +01'45 +04'43 +04'16 +00'32  = 28'57
 24  Jan Palmquist            03'01 +02'53 +05'54 +01'42 +00'50 +02'57 +02'22 +04'00 +05'49 +00'27  = 29'55
 28  Wolfgang Böhringer       03'27 +02'20 +02'22 +09'32 +01'11 +02'20 +02'17 +04'22 +03'09 +00'23  = 31'23
 31  Hans Sundgren            04'56 +02'02 +04'18 +01'54 +01'25 +04'35 +02'38 +05'17 +05'33 +00'55  = 33'33
 
S-1-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Valeriy Herashchenko     02'04 +01'52 +02'23*+01'18*+00'45*+01'45*+01'23*+03'09*+02'50*+00'22* = 17'51
 21  Stanislav JELÍNEK        02'04 +01'26*+03'39 +01'44 +00'45 +05'17 +06'23 +03'07 +03'09 +00'22  = 27'56
     Vladimir Hudeaev         02'02*+01'35 +03'25 +01'53 +00'59 +03'20 +02'16 +03'44 +03'28 +00'22  = 23'04
 
S-4-1-3-5-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-3-5-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Jiří MAREČEK             02'18*+01'11*+00'48*+01'35*+01'13*+02'57*+02'02*+02'57*+02'45*+00'20* = 18'06
 10  PAVEL BABEU              02'26 +01'45 +01'46 +01'58 +01'39 +02'55 +01'50 +03'44 +04'25 +00'29  = 22'57
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-15-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-15-13-12-B-F   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Sándor Brunner           02'31 +01'16*+01'44*+02'45*+00'42*+02'35*+01'14*+04'17*+03'02*+00'21* = 20'27
 22  Valeri Gueorguiev        02'26*+02'47 +03'12 +02'27 +00'47 +04'44 +02'10 +05'27 +03'49 +00'28  = 28'17
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Miroslav VLACH           02'18 +01'23 +02'06 +01'12 +00'47 +04'50 +03'19 +02'00 +02'26 +00'20  = 20'41
 
S-1-4-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Bernd Höfner             02'20 +01'29*+03'06*+00'59*+00'47*+04'59*+03'32*+01'56*+01'55*+00'18* = 21'21
 12  Sergii Zelenskyi         02'10*+04'39 +03'26 +01'02 +00'45 +04'12 +03'07 +01'31 +01'57 +00'21  = 23'10
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  SERGEY LATARTSEV         03'04 +03'51*+01'22*+00'37*+00'50*+02'12*+02'13*+03'57*+03'09*+00'19* = 21'34
 14  Egidijus Navickas        02'23*+05'23 +02'47 +00'40 +00'49 +02'15 +02'09 +03'31 +03'31 +00'29  = 23'57
 33  GUOJUN LOU               02'48 +05'40 +02'11 +12'04 +01'03 +02'54 +02'29 +06'00 +05'11 +00'38  = 40'58
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Mykhailo Pugach          02'09 +03'49 +02'00 +00'30 +00'41 +04'45 +03'11 +03'43 +01'36 +00'21  = 22'45
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  László Károly            02'41 +02'24 +02'29 +02'31 +02'09 +00'55 +02'17 +02'03 +03'14 +02'51 +00'23  = 23'57
 
S-1-3-4-5-6-15-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-4-5-6-15-13-12-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  Andres Talver            01'19 +02'06 +04'04 +02'48 +01'14 +01'47 +01'50 +06'17 +02'38 +00'21  = 24'24
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKI      02'50*+04'26 +02'09 +00'53 +01'31 +05'35 +01'48*+03'41 +02'56 +00'19* = 26'08
 19  Jozef FEKIAČ             03'06 +04'08*+01'45*+01'13*+01'35*+05'13*+02'19 +03'31*+02'57*+00'25  = 26'12
 30  HIROSHI IZUTA            02'57 +06'30 +02'07 +01'08 +01'46 +03'15 +03'44 +06'01 +03'48 +00'30  = 31'46
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  Ernst Eipper             02'23 +01'53 +02'10 +02'27 +03'19 +00'39 +03'16 +02'02 +04'41 +03'19 +00'23  = 26'32
 
S-1-4-3-5-6-15-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-3-5-6-15-13-12-B-F   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 25  Viktor PAVELEK           04'01 +01'45 +04'40 +03'56 +01'26 +02'26 +02'57 +05'27 +03'37 +00'27  = 30'42
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Vladimir Vinko           02'55 +03'48 +08'12 +00'41 +01'28 +05'15 +04'09 +02'02 +02'11 +00'23  = 31'04
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-13-B-F   >2570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 27  YURY SUDNIK              03'37 +04'02 +03'24 +00'57 +00'49 +02'20 +03'58 +08'41 +02'52 +00'26  = 31'06
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 29  Lucien VIDAL             03'21 +03'11 +03'50 +02'47 +04'07 +00'51 +02'39 +01'41 +02'34 +02'41 +03'34 +00'22  = 31'38
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-14-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-14-13-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 32  IVO KETE                 02'29 +05'31 +02'18 +00'48 +00'54 +03'31 +07'25 +01'34 +06'27 +02'21 +00'22  = 33'40
 
S-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 34  JONGMIN, LEE             03'34 +06'36 +02'01 +00'42 +02'58 +02'44 +04'45 +03'03 +00'22  = 26'45
 
S-4-5-3-6-15-12-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-6-15-12-13-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 35  János Moravszki          02'17 +04'12 +08'11 +02'57 +03'21 +04'11 +05'18 +02'50 +00'34  = 33'51
 
S-4-1-5-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 36  INWON, LEE               02'33 +02'08 +02'13 +11'17 +02'57 +02'35 +10'20 +04'17 +00'25  = 38'45
 
S-4-5-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 37  JONGMO, KIM              02'43 +05'14 +05'23 +02'25 +04'45 +06'15 +03'10 +00'23  = 30'18
 
S-4-2-5-3-6-11-13-12-14-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-5-3-6-11-13-12-14-B-F   >2610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 38  YOSHIO TAKAHASHI         02'53 +03'34 +02'09 +07'27 +01'04 +08'55 +07'15 +24'16 +02'57 +02'37 +00'23  = 63'30
 
S-5-6-B-FM50   Route   S-5-6-B-F   >950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 39  George Neal              06'25 +11'35 +10'24 +00'40  = 29'04

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  CHERMEN GULIEV           02'10 +02'01*+00'49*+00'40*+00'50*+02'40*+01'23*+01'44*+01'56*+00'19* = 14'32
  2  Oleg Fursa               02'29 +01'51 +00'58 +00'43 +01'06 +02'24 +02'00 +01'24 +02'02 +00'22  = 15'19
  3  Alexandr Kochergin       02'24 +03'26 +00'56 +01'12 +01'04 +02'21 +02'01 +01'25 +01'58 +00'23  = 17'10
  4  Attila Gábor Kovács      02'25 +02'18 +01'04 +01'14 +00'47 +02'55 +03'23 +01'37 +02'02 +00'22  = 18'07
  5  Branimir Vinko           02'29 +02'35 +01'58 +00'44 +00'56 +03'28 +01'43 +02'14 +02'10 +00'25  = 18'42
  6  TINE BRAJNIK             02'40 +03'26 +02'30 +00'46 +00'59 +02'18 +01'34 +01'55 +02'12 +00'27  = 18'47
  7  Arpad Šarkezi            02'38 +02'02 +01'21 +00'52 +00'43 +02'36 +04'14 +02'55 +01'56 +00'26  = 19'43
 10  Viktor Korshunov         01'50*+02'40 +01'02 +01'22 +00'53 +03'21 +02'07 +03'03 +03'29 +00'23  = 20'10
 13  JOHN MARRIOTT            02'52 +05'54 +01'04 +01'05 +01'04 +02'36 +02'39 +02'16 +03'07 +00'26  = 23'03
 14  Željko Belaj             02'39 +02'32 +03'30 +01'05 +01'00 +02'33 +02'28 +04'47 +02'28 +00'22  = 23'24
 15  Jay Hennigan             02'36 +02'57 +02'02 +05'21 +00'49 +02'09 +02'51 +02'17 +02'21 +00'22  = 23'45
 16  Gunnar Svensson          02'40 +03'11 +01'01 +00'51 +00'53 +03'59 +02'55 +06'10 +02'08 +00'26  = 24'14
 17  Lubomír WINTER           03'51 +03'07 +01'39 +00'57 +01'04 +03'01 +03'06 +03'50 +04'09 +00'24  = 25'08
 19  István Börcsök           03'32 +03'21 +01'16 +03'33 +01'16 +03'33 +03'22 +02'11 +02'49 +00'38  = 25'31
 21  Marc Vanhalst            03'19 +03'06 +07'33 +01'05 +01'02 +02'50 +01'52 +03'00 +02'35 +00'30  = 26'52
 22  KUHN, NAMGUNG            03'34 +04'13 +01'00 +00'57 +01'03 +02'29 +03'38 +06'06 +03'31 +00'26  = 26'57
 24  Dick Fijlstra            03'26 +05'33 +02'24 +01'26 +00'59 +03'06 +05'18 +03'10 +02'49 +00'27  = 28'38
 25  Rolf Svensson            05'00 +03'28 +02'46 +00'59 +01'29 +05'30 +03'21 +05'52 +07'41 +00'36  = 36'42
 29  TOMASZ OWCZARSKI         02'58 +03'33 +07'45 +06'03 +01'01 +03'50 +02'22 +16'07 +02'34 +00'25  = 46'38
 
S-4-1-3-2-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-3-2-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Hristo Garipov           02'17 +01'33 +01'06 +02'45 +03'40 +02'15 +01'47 +02'01 +02'11 +00'24  = 19'59
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Dimiter Kirev            03'27 +02'28 +01'40 +01'41 +00'57 +02'21 +02'54 +02'04 +02'06 +00'26  = 20'04
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-14-15-13-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-14-15-13-B-F   >1910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Mykola Velikanov         02'40*+02'15*+01'19*+03'48*+00'46*+03'25*+03'00*+01'59*+02'14*+00'28* = 21'54
 23  SERGEI FALEEV            03'01 +02'31 +05'00 +02'14 +01'19 +06'05 +02'00 +02'20 +02'40 +00'28  = 27'38
 28  Jan Hoek                 06'19 +03'25 +03'42 +02'35 +01'58 +06'17 +06'08 +04'39 +06'02 +01'07  = 42'12
 
S-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Bo Lenander              02'36 +03'27 +03'05 +01'51 +00'56 +02'47 +02'32 +02'56 +02'10 +00'28  = 22'48
 
S-4-2-3-1-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-3-1-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKI  03'02*+02'50*+06'08 +02'01 +01'39 +02'51 +02'32 +01'36*+02'17*+00'23* = 25'19
 20  Joseph Huberman          03'05 +02'56 +04'05*+02'54*+02'09*+02'34*+02'05*+03'39 +02'28 +00'30  = 26'25
 
S-4-2-3-1-6-14-15-13-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-3-1-6-14-15-13-B-F   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 26  Zoltán Szűk              03'05 +03'27 +12'03 +00'50 +02'17 +09'00 +01'55 +02'42 +03'32 +00'38  = 39'29
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 27  Heinrich Götte           02'31 +01'19 +01'33 +22'12 +01'13 +00'51 +02'19 +02'06 +04'20 +02'00 +00'25  = 40'49
 
S-4-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 30  Bernhard Gartner         02'29 +01'51 +06'57 +00'55 +02'18 +02'38 +02'48 +02'07 +00'23  = 22'26
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-11-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-11-B-F   >1970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 31  Antonín BLOMANN          05'40 +02'48 +01'29 +00'55 +01'16 +04'06 +02'10 +02'26 +05'29 +00'29  = 26'48
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 32  Asen Tomov               02'38 +04'45 +02'31 +08'41 +01'04 +02'58 +02'20 +05'01 +02'41 +00'34  = 33'13
 
S-4-1-2-6-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-2-6-15-14-B-F   >1760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 33  Branko Vidović           04'23 +13'38 +09'52 +03'07 +04'51 +06'59 +05'35 +00'37  = 49'02
 
S-4-2-1-3-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-B-F   >930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 34  Siegfried Pomplun        02'36 +05'41 +01'26 +01'24 +19'41 +00'43  = 31'31
 
S-4-6-12-B-FM60   Route   S-4-6-12-B-F   >1630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 35  DUKRYUN, CHOI            03'35 +17'12 +10'12 +05'46 +00'36  = 37'21

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-1-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Dieter Schwider          03'22 +01'56*+00'53*+01'12*+02'39*+02'32*+03'29*+00'27* = 16'30
  3  Viktor Baranovskyi       02'48*+04'58 +03'01 +00'52 +02'31 +02'06 +03'59 +00'29  = 20'44
  6  VLADIMIR KIRGETOV        03'59 +02'38 +01'24 +01'34 +04'17 +02'38 +05'34 +00'43  = 22'47
 11  Attila Ádám              05'51 +04'35 +04'40 +01'45 +05'08 +03'21 +05'33 +00'57  = 31'50
 
S-4-1-3-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-3-6-15-13-B-F   >1590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Dieter Barg              02'52*+01'53*+02'33*+01'00*+02'10*+02'22*+03'50*+00'25* = 17'05
  9  ROBERT VICKERS           03'52 +03'26 +02'58 +01'12 +02'41 +05'08 +06'56 +00'37  = 26'50
 
S-4-3-1-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-4-3-1-6-15-13-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  BOB TITTERINGTON         05'11*+04'11*+01'19*+02'08*+02'45*+02'39*+02'57*+00'35* = 21'45
 10  Robert Cooley            06'31 +06'16 +05'38 +01'53 +02'40 +03'06 +02'49 +00'27  = 29'20
 
S-1-4-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-4-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  RYSZARD BYKOWSKI         03'22*+02'28*+05'32 +01'15 +03'14 +02'30*+03'23*+00'32* = 22'16
 12  Olle Nilsson             04'25 +02'02 +02'38*+01'15*+02'31*+16'58 +03'58 +00'41  = 34'28
 
S-1-3-4-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-4-6-15-13-B-F   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Karel KOUDELKA           02'39 +03'00 +03'17 +03'49 +02'49 +06'49 +03'06 +00'38  = 26'07
 
S-1-3-4-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-4-6-13-15-B-F   >2020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Andras Paál              03'45 +02'33 +04'20 +03'55 +03'26 +03'43 +04'28 +00'32  = 26'42
 
S-4-1-5-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-5-6-13-15-B-F   >1730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Vasilij Burlacenco       02'32 +01'32 +03'04 +02'09 +03'38 +02'08 +03'28 +00'32  = 19'03
 
S-1-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Harley Leach             03'45 +01'22 +03'07 +03'20 +02'51 +04'10 +00'42  = 19'17
 
S-1-5-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-5-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  JOŽEF ONIČ               03'35 +08'11 +01'38 +01'15 +03'23 +02'05 +04'01 +00'32  = 24'40
 
S-4-1-3-6-15-14-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-3-6-15-14-B-F   >1570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  ANATOLY PETROV           03'42 +02'27 +02'21 +01'18 +07'59 +03'36 +02'50 +00'37  = 24'50
 
S-4-5-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-4-5-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 17  István Patocskai         03'13 +05'19 +02'40 +01'14 +06'27 +03'19 +06'53 +00'28  = 29'33
 
S-1-5-3-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-1-5-3-6-15-13-B-F   >1590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 18  Wilhelm Lietz            05'33 +06'00 +02'49 +01'17 +03'47 +09'34 +03'42 +00'35  = 33'17
 
S-1-3-5-6-11-12-14-13-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-5-6-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 19  CANDIANO BREABAN         22'29 +05'04 +08'30 +03'25 +06'07 +08'36 +03'02 +04'38 +06'18 +00'40  = 68'49
 
S-4-5-6-B-FM70   Route   S-4-5-6-B-F   >1120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 20  JANEZ KUSELJ             05'36 +07'44 +14'42 +10'52 +00'47  = 39'41
 
S-6-15-B-FM70   Route   S-6-15-B-F   >1170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     Živorad Tomašević        49'37 +03'03 +15'26 +00'42  = 68'48

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read