World ARDF SPRINT Serbia 13.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           13. Sept.    SPRINT                    *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 13.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 100 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228241211313746403521=307=317

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r y - W19W19
22 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >2300m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Anastasia DenisovaBLR 18'5711344
2.Alžběta LÉHAROVÁCZE 19'3811111
3.Pavla HOROVÁCZE 20'5311110
4.Stanimira ValchevaBUL 21'361125
5.ELENA PISARENKORUS 22'3911286
6.Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁCZE 24'3211112
7.Dianora Herashchenko UKR 24'4311982
8.ANA ČUFERSLO 25'1611113
9.LIDIA LEKANPOL 25'4111177
10.ELENA RULEVARUS 26'0511256
11.Katarína KOŠUTOVÁSVK 27'0811352
12.Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁSVK 27'2211353
13.Viktoriia KostenkoUKR 28'2511893
14.JUSTYNA GARCZAREKPOL 28'3911176
15.Iveta ZashevaBUL 28'431127
16.Antoaneta DiaksovaBUL 29'301128
17.EKATERINA SMIRNOVARUSRK4HZT29'4311254
18.Yuliia SenchenkoUKR 29'5711894
19.MENGBING LICHN 32'5411368
20.XIAOJING DENGCHN 37'4211346
21.MOMOKA HIRAKAWAJPNJA7-31052'42101
dq.MINGYANG ZHANGCHN 50'4111329

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r y - W21W21
28 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >2200m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZE 15'5411106
2.Hana FUČÍKOVÁCZE 18'1011107
3.NATALIA GIKLOVARUS 18'2111258
4.Veronika KRĆÁLOVÁCZE 20'0911108
5.Viktoriia PlokhenkoUKR 21'4011979
6.Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKR 21'4511978
7.PETRA LEVIČARSLOS58APL21'5311116
8.Olena FursaUKR 22'4311972
9.MAGDALENA DURAPOL 23'2411180
10.Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁSVK 23'2611355
11.AGATA KULICKAPOLSP5AXK23'3411181
12.Sarah LehmannGER 24'1411214
13.URSZULA BYRDYPOLSP9-50024'2911178
14.Kathrin BerseGER 24'5011213
15.VICTORIA GOLUBEVARUS 24'5111259
16.MAJA MARUŠIČSLOS58AJA25'0711114
17.Ginta AmbrazaiteLTU 25'2311131
18.Željka KrupkaCRO 25'4411189
19.Miriam KRÁLOVÁSVK 27'1711354
20.Lori HubermanUSA 27'2411154
21.NINA RADISLOS57ONR31'2811115
22.XIAOYAN LIUCHN 31'3211345
23.Daniela ValchevaBUL 32'201126
24.KSENIIA RASULOVARUS 36'2311285
25.QIAOJIAN YECHN 42'1111365
26.Henrike KaiserGER 46'3911215
27.MIZUHA TASHIROJPNJA7310157'42112
28.KEQIN HECHN 29'1910326

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r y - W35W35
24 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 6! 11 12 14 15 +++ Route >2080m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁCZE 19'0210103
2.CHUNYAN LUOCHN 19'3510328
3.CHUNXIANG YANGCHN 19'4010332
4.Kateryna RomashkevychUKR 20'4010975
5.SVETLANA GODUNOVARUS 21'3010262
6.ELENA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 21'5510261
7.IRINA PLATONOVARUS 23'0110257
8.Vita DaudaravicieneLTU 23'4810132
9.Ausra BartkevicieneLTU 24'2210133
10.Ala HrakholskayaBLR 24'5310342
11.Anja HilbertGERDG0YS25'3810216
12.Leona SOUKUPOVÁCZE 26'4610105
13.SIMONA CRETANROM 28'3810206
14.Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ30'2310218
15.Gabrijela MazakSRB 30'3310247
16.Nataliya ShcherbatyukUKR 30'3510977
17.Alla MezhevayaUSA 30'5310155
18.Marcela ŠRUTOVÁCZE 31'3610104
19.AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKAPOLSP2TLG32'0410182
20.Natalia BondarencoMDA 33'2710241
21.Eleonora GerashchenkoUKR 34'3210976
22.Anna RadicsHUN 38'4010198
23.SHUYAN WANGCHN 27'013333
- Manuela Gütt-MuehlbergGER 37'46B217

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r y - W50W50
12 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 6! 13 14 15 +++ Route >1980m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Klára ZarnóczayHUNHA0RZK22'049246
2.Galina KrassowizkajaGER 22'119219
3.GALINA MALYSHEVARUSRU3TWA24'009288
4.Natallia DenisovaBLR 26'339343
5.Mária FEKIAČOVÁSVK 27'269357
6.Alexandra LÁTALOVÁCZE 28'529102
7.Sigita UzieneLTU 30'269134
8.Liudmila ZaporozhetsUKR 30'449973
9.Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁSVK 30'469356
10.JILLIAN ULLERSPERGERGBRM0JIN34'17973
11.Ingrid PomplunGERDL4YCR40'409220
12.Ferencné CserpákHUN 43'119202

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r y - W60W60
11 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 4 6! 13 14 15 +++ Route >1830m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Eliška VORÁČKOVÁCZE 19'228100
2.Jana OMOVÁCZE 24'28899
3.GALINA KOROLEVARUS 25'048265
4.Ruth BromerUSAWB4QZG31'548156
5.LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINARUS 32'158263
6.GALINA PETROCHKOVARUS 35'208264
7.Alenka PÁTKOVÁCZE 40'288101
8.Karla LeachUSAKC7BLA42'518157
9.Karin GarpestadNORLA8UW29'447363
10.YOSHIKO YAMAGAMIJPNJQ1LCW46'0074
11.Jenny FijlstraNEDNL1212553'084359

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r y - M19M19
31 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >2390m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jakub ŠROMCZE 16'381296
2.Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU 16'4412137
3.Ondřej ŠIMÁČEKCZE 17'071295
4.Simeon VenevBUL 18'241231
5.BOGDAN RODIONOVRUS 18'2612268
6.Martin ZACHAROVSKÝSVK 18'3212306
7.Kostiantyn ShcherbatiukUKR 18'5912997
8.ILIA SELIUKINRUS 20'0412283
9.Nils SteinGERDE5FOX20'1812210
10.Jakub KURIAKSVK 20'2012305
11.MATEUSZ SZCZYPIORPOLSQ2JSO20'2612165
12.DMITRY MALYSHKINRUS 20'3412267
13.Oleksandr KorablovUKR 20'3812898
14.ALEXANDRU BABEUROMYO9ITW20'5012203
15.Martin ŠIMÁČEKCZE 21'011298
16.Dominik SopićCRO9A3DOM21'0512188
17.MATIC KUSELJSLO 21'1812117
18.Paulius VidziunasLTU 22'4112136
19.Sergiy VichinUKR 23'0412996
20.MATEUSZ DEPTULSKIPOL 23'5712166
21.PATRYK NIEDZWIECKIPOL 24'2712167
22.XIAONIAN PUCHN 24'2812340
23.Georgi DimitovBUL 26'151230
24.Matúš FILOSVK 26'5712315
25.ŽIGA BATIČSLO 27'1012118
26.Christian FriedrichGER 28'3912211
27.Boian VenevBUL 28'451229
28.GABRIEL LECHOVOLEAROM 30'1312207
29.WENKANG HUANGCHN 30'4212327
30.Jonas LiebschGERDO3JON40'3612212
31.Domantas DapkusLTU 29'584135

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r y - M21M21
37 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >2390m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jakub OMACZE 14'561292
2.Karel FUČÍKCZE 15'371291
3.Mindaugas NakvosasLTU 15'3812140
4.Sergii ShtankoUKR 16'2112995
4.PAWEL JANIAKPOL 16'2112168
6.EVGENY PANCHENKORUS 17'4712269
7.Alexander HergertGER 18'2012222
8.Volodymyr GnedovUKRUT5UAD18'2812897
9.Stephan KöberleGER 18'3012221
10.ALEXANDER PARSHINRUS 19'3612282
10.ROMAN GUBAREVRUS 19'3612270
12.KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZPOLSQ2ICY20'0212169
13.SZYMON LAWECKIPOL 20'3312170
14.Martin KOŠUTSVK 20'4112317
15.Kestutis RuzgisLTU 20'5512139
16.GUOWEN SICHN 21'1912339
17.NIKO GABERCSLOS56SON22'0712119
18.Jozef KRÁLSVK 22'2512349
19.Oleksii IvankoUKR 22'4912994
20.Dragan ManojlovićSRB 22'5412250
21.Axel BöhringerGER 23'0212223
22.Petr MATULACZE 23'581294
23.MITJA ŠTRMANSLOS56PPO24'0012121
24.Jozef ŠIMEČEKSVK 25'4112316
25.DAVID ČUFERSLOS57DN26'1112120
26.Milen KasevBULLZ2MNK26'431232
27.Kristian RuuskaAUS 30'5212244
28.GUANGYAN LIUCHN 31'5212338
29.Henrik LindellSWE 31'5312296
30.Gábor PapHUNHA8MGC31'5512201
31.Paulius NavickasLTU 33'4212138
32.KENTARO KUROGIJPNJL4NDN34'57128
33.CHULHWAN, KIMKOR6K5XKG45'4312308
34.DONGGEL, YUKORDS4OMS49'4311309
35.KUNLIN LIUCHN 82'4011380
36.Björn DinseNEDPA4BWD62'2410361
37.GOOKSIK, KIMKORDS2WEM28'079307

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r y - M40M40
46 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 14 15 +++ Route >2200m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sergiy GoncharukUKR 15'4411991
2.Zbyněk ŽÁČEKCZE 17'131189
3.Vadim AfonkinUSAKB1RLI17'2511146
4.Håkan MelinSWE 18'1611297
5.Sven LindhorstGER 18'3511224
6.Vasyl KolodiazhnyiUKR 18'4511992
7.Pavel MOKRÝCZEOK2PMA18'511190
8.Jens HennebergGERDL8UAN19'3711226
9.VADIM PETROVRUS 19'4111275
10.EDUARD GODUNOVRUS 20'0811272
11.Jon SletvoldNORLA9NGA20'2111362
12.Nicolai MejevoiUSA 20'3411147
13.Mihály MucsiHUN 20'3711197
14.IVO JEREBSLOS57AL20'4011123
15.ADRIAN MARCUROMYO7LOI20'4511205
16.Maksym RedkaUKR 21'2011896
17.Valery DenisovBLR 21'4711341
18.Viktor TsenkovBULLZ3NN21'521123
19.STEVE CHALKGBRRS2031022'361179
20.ANDREW SOLTYSIKGBRG4KWQ22'401178
21.BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOVRUS 23'1411274
22.Remigijus MasilionisLTU 23'2111141
23.Algirdas SkudrickasLTU 23'3211145
24.Igor GridinMDA 23'5011240
25.Jaroslav ZACHCZE 24'041188
26.Andres ViiraEST 24'0611382
27.TOMASZ DEPTULSKIPOLSP2RIP24'1511171
28.Bengt EvertssonSWESM4VMU24'1811299
29.Kalle KuusikEST 24'3611381
30.ANDREJ TROJERSLOS50TA24'4911122
31.Ingvar EhrssonSWESA0AMM25'2511298
32.Vincent PICHOTFRAF5LUZ28'1611400
33.Christian DrewsGERDL7APD29'2411225
34.DAVID HEALEGBRG6HGE29'271176
35.Marc Van BritsomBELON4FOX30'1611159
36.Ištvan MajorSRB 30'4711249
37.INTAEK, CHOIKOR6K2GQO31'4811312
38.Panayot DanevBULLZ1US33'501124
39.SHIGERU SHIMIZUJPN7M3RMD34'361111
40.Ewen TempletonAUSVK3OW36'3111243
41.GUNCHUN, LEEKORHL2WVO37'0411311
42.Bruce PatersonAUSVK3TJN39'1911242
43.XIDONG LICHN 42'1311348
44.MIROSLAV KUŽNERSLOS52KK51'0411124
45.KOJI TAKAOJPNJQ1CON51'481013
46.YOUNG HO, KIMKORHL2DDS29'304310

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r y - M50M50
40 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 6! 12 13 15 +++ Route >2190m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.VICTOR ROMANOVRUS 16'339276
2.Valeriy Herashchenko UKR 17'519987
3.Jiří MAREČEKCZEOK2BWN18'06986
4.STANKO ČUFERSLOS57CD19'509125
5.Sándor BrunnerHUN 20'279196
6.Miroslav VLACHCZEOK1UMY20'41985
7.Bernd HöfnerGERDL1AQ21'219227
8.SERGEY LATARTSEVRUS 21'349277
9.Mykhailo PugachUKR 22'459989
10.PAVEL BABEUROMYO9TW22'579204
11.DAVID WILLIAMSGBRM3WDD23'03972
12.Sergii ZelenskyiUKR 23'109895
13.VLAD BOEVGBR2E0VLB23'37980
14.László KárolyHUN 23'579199
14.Egidijus NavickasLTU 23'579143
16.Andres TalverEST 24'249383
17.Dragan BorkovićSRB 25'479251
18.ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKIPOLSP2JNK26'089173
19.Jozef FEKIAČSVKOM3CCE26'129350
20.Ernst EipperGERDH1EE26'329229
21.Stanislav JELÍNEKCZE 27'56987
22.Valeri GueorguievCAN 28'179209
23.BOGDAN BALAPOL 28'579172
24.Jan PalmquistSWESM5FUG29'559293
25.Viktor PAVELEKSVK 30'429351
26.Vladimir VinkoCRO9A6JAW31'049187
27.YURY SUDNIKRUS 31'069284
28.Wolfgang BöhringerGERDL9TE31'239228
29.Lucien VIDALFRAF4DKA31'389399
30.HIROSHI IZUTAJPNJF1RPZ31'46921
31.Hans SundgrenSWESM5SVM33'339300
32.IVO KETESLO 33'409126
33.GUOJUN LOUCHN 40'589337
34.JONGMIN, LEEKORDS4OKM26'458313
35.János MoravszkiHUN 33'518195
36.INWON, LEEKORHL2IYI38'458318
37.JONGMO, KIMKORDS1CJK30'187314
38.YOSHIO TAKAHASHIJPNJK4VBZ63'30714
39.George NealUSAKF6YKN29'043158
dq.Vladimir HudeaevMDA 23'049239

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r y - M60M60
35 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 6! 13 14 15 +++ Route >1870m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.CHERMEN GULIEVRUSUA3BL14'329273
2.Oleg FursaUKR 15'199986
3.Alexandr KocherginKAZUN2J17'109237
4.Attila Gábor KovácsHUN 18'079194
5.Branimir VinkoCRO9A2UP18'429186
6.TINE BRAJNIKSLOS50A18'479127
7.Arpad ŠarkeziSRB 19'439248
8.Hristo GaripovBULLZ2CT19'59933
9.Dimiter KirevBUL 20'04935
10.Viktor KorshunovUKR 20'109985
11.Mykola VelikanovUKRUT1UC21'549984
12.Bo LenanderSWESM5CJW22'489301
13.JOHN MARRIOTTGBRRS2058323'03977
14.Željko BelajCRO9A2QU23'249185
15.Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV23'459149
16.Gunnar SvenssonSWESM0-66824'149302
17.Lubomír WINTERCZEOK1DPW25'08983
18.WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKIPOLSP9GNM25'199174
19.István BörcsökHUNHA8ZG25'319192
20.Joseph HubermanUSAK5JGH26'259150
21.Marc VanhalstBELON6HI26'529163
22.KUHN, NAMGUNGKORHL2DDS26'579319
23.SERGEI FALEEVRUSUA1JA27'389278
24.Dick FijlstraNEDPAØDFNM28'389358
25.Rolf SvenssonSWESM5DIY36'429303
26.Zoltán SzűkHUNHA5SZ39'299193
27.Heinrich GötteGER 40'499230
28.Jan HoekNEDPAØJNH42'129360
29.TOMASZ OWCZARSKIPOLSP2KFQ46'389183
30.Bernhard GartnerGERDF7SF22'268232
31.Antonín BLOMANNCZE 26'48884
32.Asen TomovBULLZ3BA33'13834
33.Branko VidovićCRO9A2AT49'027184
34.Siegfried PomplunGERDL3BBX31'315231
35.DUKRYUN, CHOIKORHL2KFT37'213320

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r y - M70M70
21 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 6! 13 15 +++ Route >1590m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Dieter SchwiderGERDF7XU16'307234
2.Dieter BargGERDL9MFI17'057233
3.Viktor BaranovskyiUKR 20'447983
4.BOB TITTERINGTONGBRG3ORY21'45774
5.RYSZARD BYKOWSKIPOL 22'167175
6.VLADIMIR KIRGETOVRUS 22'477280
7.Karel KOUDELKACZEOK1MAO26'07782
8.Andras PaálSWE 26'427379
9.ROBERT VICKERSGBRG3ORI26'50775
10.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE29'207152
11.Attila ÁdámHUNHA8UJ31'507190
12.Olle NilssonSWESM0KON34'287304
13.Vasilij BurlacencoMDA 19'036238
14.Harley LeachUSAKI7XF19'176153
15.JOŽEF ONIČSLOS51T24'406128
16.ANATOLY PETROVRUS 24'506281
17.István PatocskaiHUNHG8YP29'336191
18.Wilhelm LietzGERDL4KCU33'176235
19.CANDIANO BREABANROMYO8BNK68'495208
20.JANEZ KUSELJSLOS59D39'413129
dq.Živorad TomaševićSRB 68'483253

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helper
Radulović, Siniša   SRBTodorović, Ivan   SRBBobić, Dragomir   SRB
Ceha, Dušan   SRBColja, Zvonko   SRBSchade, Karl-Heinz   GER
Vukelić, Zoran   SRBĆirić, Dušan   SRBŠahinović, Zlatko   SRB
Živanović, Velibor   SRB
Organizer: SRS    

©ARDF-FjwW times read