World ARDF 2/80-m-band Serbia 12.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           12. Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 12.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228241512354049434426=338=348

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19 80mS-13-14-11-12-B-F5040 m
W21 2mS-1-4-2-5-3-B-F4500 m
W35 2mS-1-4-2-5-B-F4500 m
W50 80mS-14-12-15-B-F3060 m
W60 2mS-2-5-3-B-F3990 m
M19 2mS-1-4-2-5-3-B-F4500 m
M21 80mS-13-14-11-12-15-B-F5060 m
M40 80mS-13-14-11-15-B-F5050 m
M50 2mS-1-2-5-3-B-F4430 m
M60 80mS-13-14-15-B-F3400 m
M70 2mS-2-5-3-B-F3990 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19 80m

S-13-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-13-11-12-14-B-F   >5140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Anastasia Denisova       12'48 +18'57 +06'19*+06'57*+10'19*+00'44* = 56'04
  3  Alžběta LÉHAROVÁ         13'08 +17'51*+09'12 +08'58 +13'01 +00'46  = 62'56
  5  Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁ         12'37*+18'34 +08'09 +15'22 +15'45 +00'44  = 71'11
  8  Dianora Herashchenko     18'36 +23'09 +10'16 +09'33 +14'58 +00'42  = 77'14
  9  ELENA PISARENKO          13'12 +24'54 +10'14 +11'50 +16'36 +00'46  = 77'32
 10  EKATERINA SMIRNOVA       13'04 +28'44 +10'39 +12'03 +13'38 +00'44  = 78'52
 13  LIDIA LEKAN              17'43 +30'10 +13'34 +12'59 +14'57 +00'46  = 90'09
 14  JUSTYNA GARCZAREK        18'24 +23'20 +13'15 +19'34 +21'24 +00'41  = 96'38
 
S-13-14-12-11-15-B-FW19   Route   S-13-14-12-11-15-B-F   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  ANA ČUFER                10'00 +09'24 +08'23 +07'19 +13'26 +10'34 +00'39  = 59'45
 
S-13-11-14-12-B-FW19   Route   S-13-11-14-12-B-F   >5740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Pavla HOROVÁ             12'33*+13'46*+13'11*+12'58*+16'50*+00'39* = 69'57
 12  Katarína KOŠUTOVÁ        12'54 +18'08 +14'35 +16'55 +23'36 +00'53  = 87'01
 15  Stanimira Valcheva       13'15 +23'35 +17'16 +18'11 +25'22 +00'48  = 98'27
 16  MINGYANG ZHANG           12'41 +23'53 +19'03 +12'50 +31'11 +00'56  =100'34
 17  Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁ       19'31 +31'32 +18'26 +11'36 +25'30 +00'51  =107'26
 
S-13-14-12-11-B-FW19   Route   S-13-14-12-11-B-F   >5300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVA     11'08*+14'38*+11'05*+08'53*+25'23*+00'46* = 71'53
 11  Luchana Naumenko         12'52 +17'44 +08'03 +13'58 +33'27 +00'45  = 86'49
 18  Iveta Zasheva            12'53 +26'54 +32'09 +13'51 +24'41 +00'41  =111'09
 20  MOMOKA HIRAKAWA          28'34 +37'09 +15'50 +11'56 +32'33 +00'46  =126'48
 21  XIAOJING DENG            22'48 +26'22 +23'13 +18'00 +44'36 +01'10  =136'09
 
S-13-14-11-12-B-FW19   Route   S-13-14-11-12-B-F   >5040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  Yevgeniia Veremeienko    13'08*+14'05*+14'47*+10'08*+20'03*+00'46* = 72'57
 22  MENGBING LI              33'34 +25'50 +31'41 +19'53 +27'16 +00'49  =139'03
 
S-13-12-11-14-B-FW19   Route   S-13-12-11-14-B-F   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Daniela Valcheva         17'45 +34'08 +19'50 +25'48 +19'45 +00'59  =118'15

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21 2m

S-1-4-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  IRINA PLATONOVA          16'10 +05'37 +08'46*+09'43*+13'09*+09'46*+00'51* = 64'02
  2  Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ    20'30 +06'28 +09'56 +08'01 +13'38 +07'28 +00'41  = 66'42
  3  MAGDALENA DURA           30'56 +06'51 +21'53 +11'35 +14'07 +10'19 +00'46  = 96'27
  4  Kathrin Berse            23'31 +11'03 +19'00 +12'53 +16'24 +13'33 +00'48  = 97'12
  5  NATALIA GIKLOVA          11'15*+06'54*+25'43 +31'13 +17'40 +07'45 +00'44  =101'14
  6  Miriam KRÁLOVÁ           22'58 +12'03 +16'59 +13'17 +23'30 +11'41 +01'01  =101'29
  7  Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ        20'11 +23'58 +18'54 +07'36 +22'07 +08'11 +00'39  =101'36
  8  VICTORIA GOLUBEVA        29'03 +11'13 +24'33 +06'24 +24'13 +08'07 +00'48  =104'21
  9  Viktoriia Plokhenko      36'56 +13'58 +18'25 +15'55 +11'26 +08'48 +00'43  =106'11
 10  Olena Fursa              28'42 +07'03 +24'19 +07'38 +27'44 +11'57 +00'58  =108'21
 12  Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁ       35'50 +09'01 +22'43 +27'38 +14'23 +11'27 +00'56  =121'58
 13  Ginta Ambrazaite         26'25 +09'18 +24'33 +21'13 +22'21 +18'06 +00'56  =122'52
 15  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   21'11 +13'41 +38'51 +29'51 +20'12 +09'31 +00'52  =134'09
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-B-F   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Hana FUČÍKOVÁ            23'33*+18'00 +26'28*+21'40*+13'28*+08'32*+00'49* =112'30
 14  AGATA KULICKA            25'24 +15'35*+44'50 +13'24 +14'26 +11'35 +00'45  =125'59
 
S-1-4-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-3-B-F   >4440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Željka Krupka            36'05 +07'27*+18'34*+48'05*+12'25*+00'43* =123'19
     Lori Huberman            30'51*+13'39 +32'36 +37'21 +38'31 +01'08  =154'06
 
S-4-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Sarah Lehmann            51'08 +29'02 +10'31 +24'31 +14'38 +00'57  =130'47
 
S-1-4-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  ALEKSANDRA CZERWIŃSKA    25'52 +07'43 +43'14 +28'54 +40'05 +01'06  =146'54
 
S-4-1-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-1-5-3-B-F   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  PETRA LEVIČAR            34'27 +39'47 +35'43 +24'09 +12'00 +00'49  =146'55
 
S-1-4-2-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Henrike Kaiser           21'29 +19'29 +45'34 +54'29 +01'15  =142'16
 
S-4-B-FW21   Route   S-4-B-F   >3260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  XIAOYAN LIU              74'11 +58'31 +01'08  =133'50
 
S-1-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-B-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     NINA RADI                43'21 +53'50 +23'20 +15'24 +13'27 +00'50  =150'12
 
S-1-4-5-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-5-2-3-B-F   >5200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     QIAOJIAN YE              21'44 +15'27 +43'42 +27'48 +31'23 +13'58 +00'55  =154'57
 
S-4-5-3-2-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-3-2-B-F   >6490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     MAJA MARUŠIČ             20'34 +40'20 +17'21 +40'51 +37'45 +01'09  =158'00
 
S-4-1-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-1-2-3-B-F   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     KEQIN HE                 31'42 +25'21 +65'43 +79'53 +17'19 +00'59  =220'57
 
S-14-1-B-FW21   Route   S-14-1-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     MIZUHA TASHIRO           22'24 +52'17 +94'23 +01'15  =170'19
 
S-1-4-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Antoaneta Diaksova       11'15 +18'58 +102'58 +00'55  =134'06

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35 2m

S-1-4-2-5-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Nataliya Shcherbatyuk    16'08 +09'10*+19'46*+07'52*+27'19*+00'49* = 81'04
  2  CHUNYAN LUO              15'39*+13'45 +17'35 +17'54 +19'13 +00'51  = 84'57
  3  OLGA PANCHENKO           22'30 +23'17 +14'23 +09'34 +23'40 +00'52  = 94'16
  4  CHUNXIANG YANG           25'51 +08'48 +27'01 +18'29 +26'08 +00'51  =107'08
  6  Marcela ŠRUTOVÁ          17'43 +14'24 +19'37 +22'44 +46'26 +01'13  =122'07
  7  Ausra Bartkeviciene      31'54 +13'09 +39'45 +20'29 +21'34 +00'55  =127'46
  8  Ala Hrakholskaya         40'47 +10'27 +22'58 +36'08 +21'16 +00'56  =132'32
  9  Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁ          38'24 +21'22 +17'47 +28'20 +27'25 +01'00  =134'18
 11  Gabrijela Mazak          21'09 +11'31 +19'44 +22'51 +59'56 +01'08  =136'19
     Natalia Bondarenco       45'52 +11'52 +27'25 +30'07 +44'11 +01'41  =161'08
 
S-4-1-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-2-B-F   >6000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Manuela Gütt-Muehlberg   29'28 +10'57 +22'58 +24'45 +30'02 +01'12  =119'22
 
S-1-4-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-2-B-F   >5160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  Anja Hilbert             27'11 +08'47 +30'02*+33'03*+34'30*+01'02* =134'35
     SHUYAN WANG              16'32*+15'16*+43'52 +27'55 +48'35 +01'19  =153'29
     SIMONA CRETAN            52'10 +08'59 +56'01 +20'11 +46'44 +01'29  =185'34
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 12  Anna Radics              26'07 +11'31 +19'27 +23'09 +28'47 +31'27 +01'06  =141'34
 
S-4-1-5-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-B-F   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 13  Vita Daudaraviciene      41'04 +15'07 +54'50 +27'23 +00'55  =139'19
 
S-1-4-5-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-B-F   >4180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  Leona SOUKUPOVÁ          41'15 +19'11 +20'31 +63'37 +00'56  =145'30
 
S-4-1-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Alla Mezhevaya           39'20 +39'56 +29'29 +01'04  =109'49
 
S-1-4-2-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-F   >4360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  ELENA OVCHINNIKOVA       37'44 +07'24 +42'25 +59'57  =147'30
 
S-1-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  SVETLANA GODUNOVA        51'11 +08'26 +87'25 +00'54  =147'56
 
S-4-1-2-5-FW35   Route   S-4-1-2-5-F   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Brigitte Drews           24'23 +18'30 +46'10 +21'45 +39'26  =150'14
 
S-1-4-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKA      40'59 +09'58 +23'04 +82'20 +01'35  =157'56
 
S-1-4-5-2-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-2-F   >5120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Kateryna Romashkevych    27'31 +12'42 +20'13 +69'06 +40'02  =169'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50 80m

S-14-12-15-B-FW50   Route   S-14-12-15-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Natallia Denisova        13'39*+09'47*+12'25*+13'49*+00'58* = 50'38
  2  Klára Zarnóczay          15'02 +10'47 +13'53 +13'06 +00'55  = 53'43
  4  Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁ           15'23 +16'36 +13'15 +13'13 +00'51  = 59'18
  5  GALINA MALYSHEVA         18'38 +13'14 +13'42 +16'05 +00'56  = 62'35
  6  Mária FEKIAČOVÁ          19'22 +12'47 +14'25 +15'29 +00'55  = 62'58
  7  Alexandra LÁTALOVÁ       23'44 +13'37 +12'31 +15'41 +00'57  = 66'30
  8  Liudmila Zaporozhets     19'23 +13'40 +13'24 +24'09 +01'19  = 71'55
  9  Ingrid Pomplun           18'52 +18'12 +13'50 +21'46 +01'24  = 74'04
 10  Liubov Zeleniuk          26'57 +15'29 +15'36 +18'18 +01'02  = 77'22
 12  Sigita Uziene            19'27 +26'37 +25'10 +16'14 +01'09  = 88'37
 13  JILLIAN ULLERSPERGER     39'22 +23'45 +16'38 +17'58 +01'19  = 99'02
 
S-13-14-12-15-B-FW50   Route   S-13-14-12-15-B-F   >3960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  Galina Krassowizkaja     12'50 +08'23 +12'03 +11'36 +13'26 +00'55  = 59'13
 
S-12-14-15-B-FW50   Route   S-12-14-15-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 11  Ferencné Cserpák         32'46 +19'34 +17'37 +13'25 +01'05  = 84'27
 
S-14-12-B-FW50   Route   S-14-12-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 14  SUNJA, HWANG             42'55 +31'29 +63'02 +01'18  =138'44
 
S-11-FW50   Route   S-11-F   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     SHILEE, BANG             81'29 +111'45  =193'14

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60 2m

S-2-5-3-B-FW60   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Eliška VORÁČKOVÁ         47'48 +11'53 +22'38 +20'46 +01'04  =104'09
 
S-5-3-B-FW60   Route   S-5-3-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  GALINA PETROCHKOVA       75'24 +16'35*+18'40*+01'08* =111'47
  3  Jana OMOVÁ               65'53*+32'26 +18'39 +01'26  =118'24
  4  GALINA KOROLEVA          82'20 +33'11 +32'10 +01'25  =149'06
 
S-5-B-FW60   Route   S-5-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Jenny Fijlstra           91'33*+37'13*+01'32* =130'18
     YOSHIKO YAMAGAMI         105'42 +102'26 +01'46  =209'54
 
S-3-B-FW60   Route   S-3-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Karla Leach              118'52 +24'52 +02'09  =145'53
 
S-2-B-FW60   Route   S-2-B-F   >3880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Ruth Bromer              102'50 +70'04 +01'28  =174'22
 
S-1-2-FW60   Route   S-1-2-F   >4280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINA    33'40 +58'32 +97'55  =190'07
 
S-3-5-2-B-FW60   Route   S-3-5-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Alenka PÁTKOVÁ           48'06 +32'32 +22'35 +88'53 +01'58  =194'04
 
S-B-FW60   Route   S-B-F   >1010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Karin Garpestad          141'12*+01'23* =142'35
     KAZUE KAI                144'46 +01'47  =146'33

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19 2m

S-1-4-2-5-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  DMITRY MALYSHKIN         11'09*+07'58*+22'57 +07'53*+13'42*+07'25*+00'42* = 71'46
  2  MATEUSZ DEPTULSKI        17'51 +30'54 +09'06 +06'47 +13'58 +07'32 +00'37  = 86'45
  3  Martin ZACHAROVSKÝ       16'20 +08'32 +32'15 +08'16 +13'47 +09'09 +00'39  = 88'58
  4  Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  15'47 +13'26 +14'18 +18'28 +15'58 +12'00 +00'30  = 90'27
  5  SERGEY ZELENSKIY         41'11 +04'45 +10'47 +18'13 +10'08 +07'38 +00'34  = 93'16
  6  MATEUSZ SZCZYPIOR        30'38 +08'42 +24'02 +07'42 +12'55 +10'30 +00'45  = 95'14
  7  ALEXANDRU BABEU          21'15 +14'08 +22'30 +15'30 +19'39 +08'20 +00'55  =102'17
  8  Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK           17'50 +07'43 +11'05*+25'38 +31'52 +08'40 +00'41  =103'29
  9  PATRYK NIEDZWIECKI       25'57 +08'49 +07'15 +34'44 +16'45 +11'53 +00'37  =106'00
 11  Georgi Dimitov           33'53 +07'03 +24'19 +07'35 +28'02 +10'15 +00'35  =111'42
 12  Simeon Venev             28'38 +10'59 +19'03 +12'22 +37'27 +08'06 +00'39  =117'14
 13  Paulius Vidziunas        36'00 +19'06 +32'16 +07'23 +14'04 +07'46 +00'49  =117'24
 14  Vadym Kotlechkov         37'41 +12'37 +24'30 +06'31 +25'55 +10'12 +00'37  =118'03
 15  GABRIEL LECHOVOLEA       40'51 +08'32 +39'09 +11'44 +16'02 +09'38 +00'53  =126'49
     Domantas Dapkus          26'40 +13'09 +39'47 +20'31 +47'58 +14'30 +00'57  =163'32
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-B-F   >6620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 10  BOGDAN RODIONOV          14'02 +14'54 +20'30 +18'28 +23'01 +16'46 +00'38  =108'19
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-B-F   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 16  Pavel HLADÍK             23'54 +28'03 +31'11 +17'01 +18'17 +08'13 +00'41  =127'20
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-B-F   >6410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 17  Nils Stein               29'31 +32'17 +18'16 +25'32 +19'37 +09'32 +00'35  =135'20
 
S-1-4-5-3-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-5-3-2-B-F   >6640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 18  Matúš FILO               16'06 +08'03 +37'44 +20'33 +24'22 +31'18 +00'34  =138'40
 
S-1-4-2-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-3-B-F   >4440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 19  Jakub ŠROM               20'31 +18'54 +58'47 +21'50 +08'16 +00'35  =128'53
 
S-1-4-3-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-3-5-B-F   >5200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 20  Jakub KURIAK             36'16 +08'26 +30'39 +15'00 +51'05 +00'51  =142'17
 
S-1-4-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Sergiy Vichin            33'16 +21'01 +32'55 +37'38 +23'22 +00'34  =148'46
 
S-4-5-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-5-3-B-F   >4030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 22  Dominik Sopić            35'08 +27'48*+22'42*+11'43*+00'46* = 98'07
     DAISUKE KOBAYASHI        34'50*+90'22 +30'42 +11'11 +00'46  =167'51
 
S-4-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  Christian Friedrich      30'20 +22'33 +21'48 +40'43 +00'40  =116'04
 
S-1-4-2-5-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  XIAONIAN PU              25'39 +11'32 +20'39 +27'06 +57'06  =142'02
 
S-4-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-3-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Algirdas Bartkevicius    34'26*+30'11*+06'40*+00'50* = 72'07
 29  KOHEI NISHINO            51'02 +86'56 +08'25 +00'35  =146'58
 
S-4-1-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 26  ŽIGA BATIČ               29'19 +21'33 +71'16 +00'47  =122'55
 
S-1-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >4320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  MATIC KUSELJ             41'25 +40'53 +53'14 +00'57  =136'29
 
S-1-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  WENKANG HUANG            95'41 +12'15 +36'39*+00'43* =145'18
     YANG OU                  31'11 +35'45 +89'59 +00'59  =157'54
     YUYA SUZUKI              17'30*+34'19*+156'21 +00'51  =209'01
 
S-1-B-FM19   Route   S-1-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 30  Boian Venev              106'00 +35'22 +00'45  =142'07
 
S-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Jonas Liebsch            17'12 +26'28 +64'52 +114'59 +00'48  =224'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21 80m

S-13-14-11-12-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-11-12-15-B-F   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Oleksii Ivanko           07'50*+06'12 +08'37 +05'18 +09'11*+07'58*+00'35* = 45'41
  2  Karel FUČÍK              08'32 +10'08 +07'14 +05'45 +06'42 +07'01 +00'37  = 45'59
  5  EVGENY PANCHENKO         08'10 +05'47*+07'01*+06'06*+15'30 +08'34 +00'44  = 51'52
  6  Alexander Hergert        09'36 +09'37 +11'48 +07'03 +07'34 +08'53 +00'35  = 55'06
  7  VLADISLAV KAZYMOV        09'05 +06'56 +09'29 +10'59 +06'36 +11'54 +00'46  = 55'45
 17  Jozef KRÁL               13'06 +07'19 +18'53 +07'21 +08'48 +10'26 +00'49  = 66'42
 21  Milen Kasev              13'01 +16'13 +12'42 +08'33 +10'11 +12'19 +00'51  = 73'50
 31  Kristian Ruuska          27'44 +11'21 +22'18 +16'28 +12'50 +15'56 +00'55  =107'32
 35  TOMOMICHI ISHIKAWA       27'33 +22'51 +21'20 +27'40 +21'23 +20'16 +01'00  =142'03
 
S-13-11-12-14-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-12-14-15-B-F   >5490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  ROMAN GUBAREV            07'23*+13'01*+07'02*+07'36 +05'17*+08'27*+00'43* = 49'29
  8  Martin KOŠUT             12'46 +14'17 +05'54 +08'04 +07'24 +08'31 +00'39  = 57'35
 10  SZYMON LAWECKI           12'50 +15'40 +08'25 +07'35 +05'11 +09'14 +00'41  = 59'36
 11  ILLIA IVANKO             07'54 +13'12 +06'41 +07'14*+15'28 +09'08 +00'33  = 60'10
 12  DAVID ČUFER              08'15 +19'36 +08'58 +07'04 +06'31 +10'07 +00'40  = 61'11
 16  Jozef ŠIMEČEK            11'28 +16'55 +12'18 +08'46 +05'46 +09'52 +00'38  = 65'43
 18  Axel Böhringer           09'49 +14'31 +07'46 +07'53 +15'25 +11'05 +00'34  = 67'03
 23  Dragan Manojlović        09'25 +23'12 +09'55 +11'33 +06'38 +14'35 +00'37  = 75'55
 26  GUOWEN SI                13'02 +17'48 +11'04 +17'11 +06'46 +11'20 +00'39  = 77'50
 27  MITJA ŠTRMAN             12'51 +22'38 +09'11 +11'21 +13'46 +12'36 +00'46  = 83'09
 30  Gábor Pap                12'39 +23'23 +16'53 +11'29 +16'43 +13'28 +00'43  = 95'18
     CHULHWAN, KIM            19'02 +38'52 +15'56 +30'41 +11'59 +28'29 +01'31  =146'30
 
S-13-11-12-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-12-15-14-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Sergii Shtanko           07'27 +10'35 +04'55 +11'50 +04'17 +10'18 +00'36  = 49'58
 
S-13-11-14-12-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-14-12-15-B-F   >5760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  Mindaugas Nakvosas       07'51 +19'49 +11'26 +04'17 +07'39*+07'41*+00'36* = 59'19
 13  Jakub OMA                12'46 +12'58*+08'44*+11'42 +07'42 +07'16 +00'44  = 61'52
 14  Michal VORÁČEK           09'09 +18'40 +10'55 +07'44 +06'41 +09'25 +00'37  = 63'11
 15  PAWEL JANIAK             07'31*+18'37 +08'34 +07'37*+11'02 +09'12 +00'46  = 63'19
 19  Stephan Köberle          12'49 +13'47 +12'42 +09'43 +12'57 +08'41 +00'40  = 71'19
 20  NIKO GABERC              13'12 +18'09 +12'43 +07'29 +09'00 +10'22 +00'48  = 71'43
 22  KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ    18'05 +18'17 +12'08 +07'04 +09'37 +09'03 +00'40  = 74'54
 25  Paulius Navickas         08'06 +22'45 +13'37 +09'39 +10'54 +10'52 +00'42  = 76'35
 29  Henrik Lindell           17'59 +22'43 +17'56 +08'37 +07'47 +11'08 +00'50  = 87'00
 32  DONGGEL, YU              18'15 +22'53 +28'06 +14'43 +11'10 +16'21 +00'49  =112'17
 33  KUNLIN LIU               12'38 +33'05 +18'14 +18'07 +30'02 +14'50 +00'47  =127'43
 
S-13-14-12-11-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-12-11-15-B-F   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Kestutis Ruzgis          18'08 +11'25 +07'04*+10'34*+16'36*+11'52*+00'49* = 76'28
 28  GUANGYAN LIU             12'49*+10'59*+13'25 +19'10 +18'14 +11'07 +00'36  = 86'20
 34  KENTARO KUROGI           20'15 +18'46 +17'51 +15'06 +48'51 +15'42 +00'58  =137'29
     GOOKSIK, KIM             24'37 +23'09 +35'29 +17'36 +37'03 +20'51 +01'33  =160'18
 
S-13-14-12-11-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-12-11-B-F   >5300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 36  Zoran Teofilović         15'06 +24'04 +18'18 +15'33 +68'08 +01'29  =142'38
 
S-13-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 37  SATOSHI SUGIHARA         58'10 +26'07 +23'37 +00'41  =108'35
 
S-13-B-FM21   Route   S-13-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Björn Dinse              73'27 +51'06 +02'33  =127'06

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40 80m

S-13-14-11-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-11-15-B-F   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Vadim Afonkin            08'39 +07'32 +09'33*+14'17 +09'16*+00'39* = 49'56
  4  BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOV      08'38 +06'04*+11'15 +13'34*+11'06 +00'45  = 51'22
  5  Håkan Melin              08'13 +11'10 +09'29 +14'58 +10'25 +00'45  = 55'00
  7  Zbyněk ŽÁČEK             09'43 +08'51 +12'42 +14'26 +09'05 +00'36  = 55'23
 11  Mihály Mucsi             08'28 +10'37 +08'55 +17'05 +12'11 +00'51  = 58'07
 12  Sergiy Goncharuk         08'37 +11'20 +11'34 +18'20 +09'07 +00'37  = 59'35
 16  Valery Denisov           09'13 +10'46 +13'05 +17'55 +10'21 +00'44  = 62'04
 19  Remigijus Masilionis     08'24 +11'20 +10'42 +25'22 +09'04 +00'41  = 65'33
 21  ADRIAN MARCU             09'17 +11'51 +11'33 +22'45 +11'12 +00'45  = 67'23
 23  SHIGERU SHIMIZU          13'56 +10'17 +12'52 +19'35 +12'45 +00'42  = 70'07
 25  Pavel MOKRÝ              12'38 +11'25 +12'28 +20'26 +13'59 +00'48  = 71'44
 26  Igor Gridin              15'00 +12'33 +09'59 +17'44 +16'07 +00'59  = 72'22
 29  Ingvar Ehrsson           15'05 +13'41 +10'19 +24'32 +12'17 +00'54  = 76'48
 30  Andres Viira             18'00 +11'30 +16'14 +18'41 +11'30 +00'56  = 76'51
 31  TOMASZ DEPTULSKI         12'49 +11'31 +16'43 +17'00 +19'29 +00'56  = 78'28
 33  Kalle Kuusik             08'03*+18'08 +21'23 +20'30 +18'24 +00'52  = 87'20
 34  Gintaras Dapkus          12'53 +11'43 +18'29 +32'07 +13'51 +01'02  = 90'05
 35  INTAEK, CHOI             13'08 +17'44 +15'53 +28'44 +15'10 +00'46  = 91'25
 36  Vincent PICHOT           22'47 +11'58 +21'57 +23'30 +14'59 +00'51  = 96'02
 41  GUNCHUN, LEE             18'12 +16'54 +35'34 +30'28 +38'45 +02'26  =142'19
     Marc Van Britsom         37'48 +31'43 +16'32 +34'30 +15'29 +01'03  =137'05
 
S-13-11-14-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-15-B-F   >5190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  2  Bengt Evertsson          09'55 +12'17 +11'54*+06'31 +09'25*+00'47* = 50'49
  3  EDUARD GODUNOV           07'46*+15'18 +11'51 +05'33*+09'42 +00'40  = 50'50
  6  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       07'58 +13'12*+18'04 +06'03 +09'12 +00'36  = 55'05
  8  ANDREW SOLTYSIK          12'54 +15'54 +12'17 +05'53 +09'45 +00'39  = 57'22
  9  IVO JEREB                09'35 +16'20 +13'48 +06'11 +11'14 +00'45  = 57'53
 10  Jens Henneberg           09'15 +16'58 +12'33 +07'28 +11'02 +00'41  = 57'57
 13  Algirdas Skudrickas      13'37 +14'23 +11'13 +06'28 +13'20 +00'45  = 59'46
 14  Oleksandr Smyrnov        12'35 +16'00 +15'25 +06'34 +09'38 +00'41  = 60'53
 15  STEVE CHALK              17'58 +17'40 +09'20 +05'24 +09'53 +00'40  = 60'55
 17  VADIM PETROV             13'31 +18'06 +12'35 +06'31 +10'46 +00'46  = 62'15
 18  Jaroslav ZACH            12'55 +17'59 +13'24 +06'22 +11'24 +00'47  = 62'51
 20  Sven Lindhorst           14'01 +27'13 +09'18 +06'03 +08'32 +00'48  = 65'55
 22  Nicolai Mejevoi          12'57 +20'36 +14'55 +07'43 +12'08 +00'55  = 69'14
 27  Christian Drews          11'37 +19'30 +12'52 +18'05 +09'35 +00'47  = 72'26
 32  ANDREJ TROJER            13'25 +18'23 +22'05 +16'35 +07'29 +00'35  = 78'32
 37  Panayot Danev            24'14 +28'54 +20'55 +11'40 +16'00 +01'17  =103'00
 38  MIROSLAV KUŽNER          28'06 +22'07 +35'15 +13'36 +14'00 +00'44  =113'48
 39  Ištvan Major             43'24 +34'25 +18'42 +11'48 +15'03 +00'45  =124'07
 40  DAVID HEALE              24'53 +34'05 +36'45 +26'10 +18'09 +00'59  =141'01
 
S-13-11-15-14-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-15-14-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 24  Jon Sletvold             13'28*+17'16*+17'37*+10'42*+11'07*+00'45* = 70'55
 42  YOUNG HO, KIM            18'32 +44'16 +34'52 +25'56 +19'00 +01'03  =143'39
 
S-13-14-11-12-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-11-12-15-B-F   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 28  Viktor Tsenkov           10'26 +14'18 +14'36 +07'52 +14'25 +13'35 +00'46  = 75'58
 
S-13-11-14-3-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-3-B-F   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 43  Bruce Paterson           13'44 +19'09 +16'22 +13'50 +08'54 +00'47  = 72'46
 
S-13-14-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 44  TOSHIYUKI SAITO          13'42 +43'11 +10'15 +10'30 +00'50  = 78'28
 
S-13-11-14-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-B-F   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 45  KOJI TAKAO               48'39 +28'50 +39'48 +16'36 +00'52  =134'45
 
S-13-14-11-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-11-B-F   >5010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 46  Ewen Templeton           27'55 +46'58 +32'17 +37'48*+01'09* =146'07
     LIMING HU                24'09*+30'45*+40'05*+64'04 +01'15  =160'18
 
S-13-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-12-B-F   >5740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     QI MIAO                  67'36 +23'45 +19'06 +12'46 +33'01 +01'06  =157'20

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50 2m

S-1-2-5-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-5-3-B-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  VICTOR ROMANOV           18'02 +19'38 +07'09 +18'40 +07'00*+00'38* = 71'07
  2  Mykhailo Pugach          11'08*+21'52*+11'05*+19'00*+07'44 +00'40  = 71'29
  3  Jiří MAREČEK             23'46 +22'54 +09'49 +14'35 +13'03 +00'48  = 84'55
  4  INWON, LEE               26'58 +26'02 +08'36 +17'52 +11'06 +00'45  = 91'19
  7  Vladimir Hudeaev         16'35 +41'41 +12'44 +16'54 +12'41 +01'09  =101'44
  8  Vasyl Romanenko          15'42 +22'19 +42'39 +18'32 +07'25 +00'48  =107'25
 10  Andres Talver            22'46 +42'26 +20'38 +13'08 +10'57 +01'01  =110'56
 11  JONGMIN, LEE             22'00 +21'10 +27'35 +28'43 +13'08 +00'50  =113'26
 12  Sándor Brunner           25'26 +21'28 +33'11 +18'39 +14'34 +00'54  =114'12
 13  SERGEY LATARTSEV         30'04 +42'07 +09'08 +19'03 +12'58 +01'01  =114'21
 16  Bernd Höfner             33'47 +29'41 +12'31 +37'47 +12'45 +00'50  =127'21
 17  BOGDAN BALA              56'07 +28'34 +11'22 +21'29 +15'09 +01'19  =134'00
 19  Ernst Eipper             44'51 +41'37 +10'13 +19'22 +21'57 +00'54  =138'54
 20  Vladimir Vinko           43'51 +38'54 +09'51 +24'23 +21'20 +01'00  =139'19
     Egidijus Navickas        60'48 +32'06 +37'17 +14'03 +16'20 +01'08  =161'42
     Jan Palmquist            47'33 +32'09 +31'00 +31'34 +19'29 +01'31  =163'16
     al YURY SUDNIK           55'42 +52'51 +12'51 +25'26 +17'23 +01'15  =165'28
     IVO KETE                 26'47 +41'19 +12'31 +34'55 +11'36 +01'09  =128'17
 
S-1-2-15-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-15-3-5-B-F   >5970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Valeriy Herashchenko     11'18 +30'20 +17'31 +04'04 +17'08 +19'30 +00'47  =100'38
 
S-13-1-2-5-3-B-FM50   Route   S-13-1-2-5-3-B-F   >4860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Jozef FEKIAČ             16'33 +09'33 +32'18 +11'53 +19'43 +10'16 +00'54  =101'10
 
S-1-5-2-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-2-3-B-F   >4950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  9  MASAO ONO                25'53*+34'07 +08'20*+30'23*+09'05*+00'50* =108'38
 14  Miroslav VLACH           35'51 +19'34*+30'01 +27'26 +09'26 +00'49  =123'07
 
S-1-2-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-3-5-B-F   >5900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 15  Wolfgang Böhringer       28'26 +22'00*+29'20*+16'41*+26'40*+00'48* =123'55
 18  George Neal              21'04 +34'23 +32'50 +23'18 +23'53 +01'43  =137'11
     PAVEL BABEU              17'41*+48'46 +26'56 +30'56 +44'40 +01'41  =170'40
 
S-1-2-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 21  Dragan Borković          21'09*+54'03*+34'34*+12'27*+01'11* =123'24
 22  JONGMO, KIM              40'48 +36'26 +42'53 +15'49 +00'58  =136'54
 
S-1-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 23  AKIRA ISHIZUKA           40'49 +44'32 +41'20*+01'07* =127'48
 24  DAVID WILLIAMS           58'15 +67'53 +20'41 +00'48  =147'37
     László Károly            32'38*+46'45*+70'16 +01'28  =151'07
 
S-1-B-FM50   Route   S-1-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 25  Scott Moore              57'38 +74'55*+01'26* =133'59
 26  Hans Sundgren            33'14*+99'30 +01'58  =134'42
 
S-4-5-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
 27  Stanislav JELÍNEK        83'03 +27'07 +24'31 +00'58  =135'39
 
S-1-2-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Viktor PAVELEK           32'46 +58'43 +38'41 +25'47 +01'38  =157'35
 
S-1-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     YOSHIO TAKAHASHI         35'57 +57'06 +63'33 +01'03  =157'39
 
S-1-5-2-FM50   Route   S-1-5-2-F   >4870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     János Moravszki          35'59 +49'56 +37'04 +39'41  =162'40
 
S-1-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >4600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKI      33'46 +79'33 +18'55 +31'41 +01'08  =165'03
 
S-1-3-5-FM50   Route   S-1-3-5-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     GUOJUN LOU               21'24 +69'23 +35'12 +51'17  =177'16
 
S-3-B-FM50   Route   S-3-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Lucien VIDAL             136'52 +41'50 +02'36  =181'18
 
S-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >4320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     VLAD BOEV                61'54 +55'40 +66'25 +01'32  =185'31
 
S-FM50   Route   S-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     STANKO ČUFER             99'00  = 99'00
 
S-13-14-15-B-FM50   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     JIHUI QI                 23'25 +68'51 +12'52 +18'07 +01'05  =124'20
 
S-B-FM50   Route   S-B-F   >1010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Valeri Gueorguiev        127'19 +02'11  =129'30

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60 80m

S-13-14-15-B-FM60   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  CHERMEN GULIEV           09'43*+09'30*+08'08 +10'21*+00'50* = 38'32
  2  Mykola Velikanov         10'44 +08'58 +06'57*+12'57 +00'49  = 40'25
  3  Oleg Fursa               12'45 +08'34 +07'21 +14'35 +00'52  = 44'07
  4  Bo Lenander              13'21 +11'16 +07'40 +11'46 +00'58  = 45'01
  5  Hristo Garipov           12'56 +11'18 +06'47 +13'58 +01'06  = 46'05
  6  Viktor Korshunov         12'39 +12'03 +11'14 +11'10 +00'54  = 48'00
  7  Branimir Vinko           13'26 +11'02 +12'01 +11'41 +00'55  = 49'05
  8  Heinrich Götte           13'01 +08'15 +14'42 +12'54 +00'53  = 49'45
  9  Alexandr Kochergin       14'52 +14'46 +06'24 +13'07 +00'52  = 50'01
 10  Siegfried Pomplun        12'49 +16'06 +09'14 +12'33 +01'03  = 51'45
 11  Bernhard Gartner         12'52 +11'23 +11'37 +15'20 +00'49  = 52'01
 12  Attila Gábor Kovács      18'09 +16'10 +06'28 +10'56 +00'46  = 52'29
 13  Dimiter Kirev            15'02 +10'15 +14'39 +12'33 +00'59  = 53'28
 14  Željko Belaj             18'31 +12'20 +07'38 +14'21 +00'52  = 53'42
 15  NAZHIB MUKHITOV          13'56 +10'29 +22'36 +12'13 +00'47  = 60'01
 16  Antonín BLOMANN          18'40 +16'14 +09'56 +15'44 +01'06  = 61'40
 17  István Börcsök           18'03 +17'47 +09'13 +15'59 +01'12  = 62'14
 18  SHUICHI NISHIUCHI        18'55 +19'20 +11'34 +13'40 +00'57  = 64'26
 19  Jay Hennigan             22'58 +16'02 +12'28 +13'20 +00'50  = 65'38
 20  Asen Tomov               17'47 +16'35 +16'09 +14'36 +01'04  = 66'11
 21  WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKI  18'59 +15'25 +21'33 +12'36 +00'48  = 69'21
 22  SERGEI FALEEV            18'03 +11'49 +19'52 +20'20 +01'06  = 71'10
 23  Dick Fijlstra            22'49 +22'00 +10'28 +16'19 +01'03  = 72'39
 24  Gunnar Svensson          12'57 +21'43 +15'23 +22'59 +01'05  = 74'07
 25  Branko Vidović           23'30 +15'46 +14'04 +24'50 +01'23  = 79'33
 26  Lubomír WINTER           23'06 +25'17 +18'09 +16'42 +01'00  = 84'14
 27  SACHIYUKI YATABE         18'05 +20'51 +26'09 +19'09 +00'56  = 85'10
 28  Rolf Svensson            23'13 +22'45 +19'27 +20'47 +01'19  = 87'31
 29  Patrick DE ROCKER        42'36 +17'04 +10'40 +19'25 +01'19  = 91'04
 30  TOMASZ OWCZARSKI         28'48 +31'27 +15'51 +19'22 +01'17  = 96'45
 31  KUHN, NAMGUNG            34'52 +20'00 +26'45 +14'51 +01'00  = 97'28
 32  Zoltán Szűk              29'20 +29'43 +15'56 +21'18 +01'25  = 97'42
 33  Jan Hoek                 23'02 +21'18 +27'32 +28'35 +02'32  =102'59
 34  DUKRYUN, CHOI            24'10 +20'13 +13'14 +48'02 +01'35  =107'14
 35  Joseph Huberman          25'26 +26'15 +27'43 +26'48 +01'05  =107'17
 36  JOHN MARRIOTT            23'02 +30'59 +35'48 +25'37 +00'58  =116'24
 37  JUNFENG LUO              18'07 +68'57 +12'50 +17'22 +01'23  =118'39
 38  TAKAYUKI MATSUURA        47'32 +21'30 +21'55 +34'01 +01'11  =126'09
     DONGIK, CHO              27'57 +20'41 +15'16 +20'33 +01'26  = 85'53
     Arpad Šarkezi            13'43 +18'40 +12'33 +13'19 +01'02  = 59'17
     TINE BRAJNIK             12'24 +12'17 +10'18 +13'32 +01'02  = 49'33
     Marc Vanhalst            18'28 +26'53 +15'28 +22'50 +01'37  = 85'16
 
S-14-13-B-FM60   Route   S-14-13-B-F   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Wilfried De Smet         45'14 +34'13 +76'27 +03'03  =158'57
 
S-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     William Smathers         31'21 +30'15 +138'22 +03'44  =203'42

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70 2m

S-2-5-3-B-FM70   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  1  Robert Cooley            47'41*+13'31*+17'16*+13'00*+01'14* = 92'42
  2  Viktor Baranovskyi       57'55 +09'20 +19'33 +08'45 +01'06  = 96'39
 
S-5-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-5-2-3-B-F   >4220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  3  ANATOLY PETROV           40'34 +19'04 +42'28 +14'20 +01'20  =117'46
 
S-2-5-B-FM70   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >3980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  4  Dieter Barg              50'18*+12'06*+31'02*+01'10* = 94'36
     Harley Leach             67'59 +39'32 +31'04 +01'41  =140'16
 
S-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  5  Dieter Schwider          49'46*+39'47*+30'00*+01'48* =121'21
     Angel Nestorov           52'49 +111'49 +27'10 +02'05  =193'53
 
S-5-B-FM70   Route   S-5-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  6  Karel KOUDELKA           45'45*+62'33*+01'35* =109'53
  9  Wilhelm Lietz            102'23 +34'14 +01'16  =137'53
 11  ROBERT VICKERS           95'24 +52'17 +01'11  =148'52
     CANDIANO BREABAN         54'26 +144'38 +02'04  =201'08
 
S-3-B-FM70   Route   S-3-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  7  JANEZ KUSELJ             94'38 +17'24 +01'25  =113'27
 
S-2-B-FM70   Route   S-2-B-F   >3880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
  8  István Patocskai         63'30*+64'47*+01'29* =129'46
 10  Olle Nilsson             64'18 +73'10 +01'56  =139'24
     JOŽEF ONIČ               88'47 +93'40 +01'09  =183'36
 
S-3-2-B-FM70   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >4330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     BOB TITTERINGTON         63'33 +54'22 +36'42 +01'33  =156'10
 
S-2-FM70   Route   S-2-F   >3840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Attila Ádám              104'09 +56'21  =160'30
 
S-3-5-2-B-FM70   Route   S-3-5-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     RYSZARD BYKOWSKI         56'08 +18'17 +24'43 +61'51 +01'12  =162'11
 
S-3-5-2-FM70   Route   S-3-5-2-F   >4360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     VLADIMIR KIRGETOV        51'25*+24'25*+46'38*+51'08* =173'36
     Brano Brajović           66'03 +39'36 +42'32 +83'15  =231'26
 
S-12-5-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-12-5-2-3-B-F   >4480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Vasilij Burlacenco       32'49 +42'30 +32'15 +90'57 +22'03 +01'30  =222'04
 
S-3-5-FM70   Route   S-3-5-F   >3350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Andras Paál              51'36 +71'01 +115'56  =238'33
 
S-B-FM70   Route   S-B-F   >1010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Dapkus, Algimantas       113'49*+01'44* =115'33
     Van de Keere, Maurice    166'45 +02'40  =169'25
 
S-FM70   Route   S-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                 .
     Živorad Tomašević        183'04  =183'04

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read