World ARDF 2/80-m-band Serbia 12.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           12. Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 12.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228241512354049434426=338=348

T e a m - Rating

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r yW19 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Alžběta LÉHAROVÁCZE 62'565132'5310
 Pavla HOROVÁCZE 69'575  
 Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁCZE 71'115  
2.TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 71'535149'2510
 ELENA PISARENKORUS 77'325  
 EKATERINA SMIRNOVARUSRK4HZT78'525  
3.Yevgeniia VeremeienkoUKR 72'575150'1110
 Dianora Herashchenko UKR 77'145  
 Luchana NaumenkoUKR 86'495  
4.LIDIA LEKANPOL 90'095186'4710
 JUSTYNA GARCZAREKPOL 96'385  
5.Katarína KOŠUTOVÁSVK 87'015194'2710
 Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁSVK 107'265  
6.Stanimira ValchevaBUL 98'275209'3610
 Iveta ZashevaBUL 111'095  
 Daniela ValchevaBUL 118'155  
7.MINGYANG ZHANGCHN 100'345236'4310
 XIAOJING DENGCHN 136'095  
 MENGBING LICHN 139'035  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r yW21 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.IRINA PLATONOVARUS 64'026165'1612
 NATALIA GIKLOVARUS 101'146  
 VICTORIA GOLUBEVARUS 104'216  
2.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZE 66'426168'1812
 Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZE 101'366  
 Hana FUČÍKOVÁCZE 112'306  
3.Viktoriia PlokhenkoUKR 106'116214'3212
 Olena FursaUKR 108'216  
 Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKR 134'096  
4.MAGDALENA DURAPOL 96'276222'2612
 AGATA KULICKAPOLSP5AXK125'596  
 ALEKSANDRA CZERWIŃSKAPOLSQ2GP146'545  
5.Miriam KRÁLOVÁSVK 101'296223'2712
 Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁSVK 121'586  
6.Kathrin BerseGER 97'126227'5911
 Sarah LehmannGER 130'475  
 Henrike KaiserGER 142'164  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r yW35 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.CHUNYAN LUOCHN 84'575192'0510
 CHUNXIANG YANGCHN 107'085  
2.Manuela Gütt-MuehlbergGER 119'225253'5710
 Anja HilbertGERDG0YS134'355  
3.Marcela ŠRUTOVÁCZE 122'075256'2510
 Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁCZE 134'185  
 Leona SOUKUPOVÁCZE 145'304  
4.Ausra BartkevicieneLTU 127'465267'059
 Vita DaudaravicieneLTU 139'194  
5.OLGA PANCHENKORUS 94'165241'468
 ELENA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 147'303  
 SVETLANA GODUNOVARUS 147'563  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r yW50 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁSVK 59'184122'168
 Mária FEKIAČOVÁSVK 62'584  
2.Galina KrassowizkajaGER 59'134133'178
 Ingrid PomplunGERDL4YCR74'044  
3.Klára ZarnóczayHUNHA0RZK53'434138'108
 Ferencné CserpákHUN 84'274  
4.Liudmila ZaporozhetsUKR 71'554149'178
 Liubov ZeleniukUKR 77'224  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r yW60 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Eliška VORÁČKOVÁCZE 104'094222'337
 Jana OMOVÁCZE 118'243  
2.GALINA PETROCHKOVARUS 111'473260'536
 GALINA KOROLEVARUS 149'063  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r yM19 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.DMITRY MALYSHKINRUS 71'466165'0212
 SERGEY ZELENSKIYRUS 93'166  
 BOGDAN RODIONOVRUS 108'196  
2.MATEUSZ DEPTULSKIPOL 86'456181'5912
 MATEUSZ SZCZYPIORPOLSQ2JSO95'146  
 PATRYK NIEDZWIECKIPOL 106'006  
3.Kostiantyn ShcherbatiukUKR 90'276208'3012
 Vadym KotlechkovUKR 118'036  
 Sergiy VichinUKR 148'465  
4.Martin ZACHAROVSKÝSVK 88'586227'3812
 Matúš FILOSVK 138'406  
 Jakub KURIAKSVK 142'175  
5.Georgi DimitovBUL 111'426228'5612
 Simeon VenevBUL 117'146  
 Boian VenevBUL 142'072  
6.ALEXANDRU BABEUROMYO9ITW102'176229'0612
 GABRIEL LECHOVOLEAROM 126'496  
7.Ondřej ŠIMÁČEKCZE 103'296230'4912
 Pavel HLADÍKCZE 127'206  
 Jakub ŠROMCZE 128'535  
8.Nils SteinGERDE5FOX135'206251'2410
 Christian FriedrichGER 116'044  
9.Paulius VidziunasLTU 117'246189'319
 Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU 72'073  
10.XIAONIAN PUCHN 142'024287'207
 WENKANG HUANGCHN 145'183  
11.ŽIGA BATIČSLO 122'553259'246
 MATIC KUSELJSLO 136'293  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r yM21 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Oleksii IvankoUKR 45'41695'3912
 Sergii ShtankoUKR 49'586  
 ILLIA IVANKOUKR 60'106  
2.ROMAN GUBAREVRUS 49'296101'2112
 EVGENY PANCHENKORUS 51'526  
 VLADISLAV KAZYMOVRUS 55'456  
3.Karel FUČÍKCZE 45'596107'5112
 Jakub OMACZE 61'526  
 Michal VORÁČEKCZE 63'116  
4.Alexander HergertGER 55'066122'0912
 Axel BöhringerGER 67'036  
 Stephan KöberleGER 71'196  
5.SZYMON LAWECKIPOL 59'366122'5512
 PAWEL JANIAKPOL 63'196  
 KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZPOLSQ2ICY74'546  
6.Martin KOŠUTSVK 57'356123'1812
 Jozef ŠIMEČEKSVK 65'436  
 Jozef KRÁLSVK 66'426  
7.DAVID ČUFERSLOS57DN61'116132'5412
 NIKO GABERCSLOS56SON71'436  
 MITJA ŠTRMANSLOS56PPO83'096  
8.Mindaugas NakvosasLTU 59'196135'4712
 Kestutis RuzgisLTU 76'286  
 Paulius NavickasLTU 76'356  
9.GUOWEN SICHN 77'506164'1012
 GUANGYAN LIUCHN 86'206  
 KUNLIN LIUCHN 127'436  
10.KENTARO KUROGIJPNJL4NDN137'296279'3212
 TOMOMICHI ISHIKAWAJPNJL2THY142'036  
 SATOSHI SUGIHARAJPNJE1KAF108'353  
11.Dragan ManojlovićSRB 75'556218'3311
 Zoran TeofilovićSRB 142'385  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r yM40 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.EDUARD GODUNOVRUS 50'505102'1210
 BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOVRUS 51'225  
 VADIM PETROVRUS 62'155  
2.Bengt EvertssonSWESM4VMU50'495105'4910
 Håkan MelinSWE 55'005  
 Ingvar EhrssonSWESA0AMM76'485  
3.Vasyl KolodiazhnyiUKR 55'055114'4010
 Sergiy GoncharukUKR 59'355  
 Oleksandr SmyrnovUKR 60'535  
4.Zbyněk ŽÁČEKCZE 55'235118'1410
 Jaroslav ZACHCZE 62'515  
 Pavel MOKRÝCZEOK2PMA71'445  
5.ANDREW SOLTYSIKGBRG4KWQ57'225118'1710
 STEVE CHALKGBRRS2031060'555  
 DAVID HEALEGBRG6HGE141'015  
6.Vadim AfonkinUSAKB1RLI49'565119'1010
 Nicolai MejevoiUSA 69'145  
7.Jens HennebergGERDL8UAN57'575123'5210
 Sven LindhorstGER 65'555  
 Christian DrewsGERDL7APD72'265  
8.Algirdas SkudrickasLTU 59'465125'1910
 Remigijus MasilionisLTU 65'335  
 Gintaras DapkusLTU 90'055  
9.IVO JEREBSLOS57AL57'535136'2510
 ANDREJ TROJERSLOS50TA78'325  
 MIROSLAV KUŽNERSLOS52KK113'485  
10.Andres ViiraEST 76'515164'1110
 Kalle KuusikEST 87'205  
11.Viktor TsenkovBULLZ3NN75'585178'5810
 Panayot DanevBULLZ1US103'005  
12.INTAEK, CHOIKOR6K2GQO91'255233'4410
 GUNCHUN, LEEKORHL2WVO142'195  
 YOUNG HO, KIMKORHL2DDS143'395  
13.SHIGERU SHIMIZUJPN7M3RMD70'075148'359
 TOSHIYUKI SAITOJPNJN2LPL78'284  
 KOJI TAKAOJPNJQ1CON134'454  
14.Bruce PatersonAUSVK3TJN72'464218'538
 Ewen TempletonAUSVK3OW146'074  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r yM50 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Mykhailo PugachUKR 71'295172'0710
 Valeriy Herashchenko UKR 100'385  
 Vasyl RomanenkoUKRUT5UAD107'255  
2.VICTOR ROMANOVRUS 71'075185'2810
 SERGEY LATARTSEVRUS 114'215  
3.INWON, LEEKORHL2IYI91'195204'4510
 JONGMIN, LEEKORDS4OKM113'265  
 JONGMO, KIMKORDS1CJK136'544  
4.Jiří MAREČEKCZEOK2BWN84'555208'0210
 Miroslav VLACHCZEOK1UMY123'075  
 Stanislav JELÍNEKCZE 135'392  
5.Wolfgang BöhringerGERDL9TE123'555251'1610
 Bernd HöfnerGERDL1AQ127'215  
 Ernst EipperGERDH1EE138'545  
6.MASAO ONOJPNJR1EYZ108'385236'268
 AKIRA ISHIZUKAJPNJA0PZC127'483  
7.George NealUSAKF6YKN137'115271'107
 Scott MooreUSAKF6IKO133'592  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r yM60 80m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Mykola VelikanovUKRUT1UC40'25484'328
 Oleg FursaUKR 44'074  
 Viktor KorshunovUKR 48'004  
2.CHERMEN GULIEVRUSUA3BL38'32498'338
 NAZHIB MUKHITOVRUS 60'014  
 SERGEI FALEEVRUSUA1JA71'104  
3.Hristo GaripovBULLZ2CT46'05499'338
 Dimiter KirevBUL 53'284  
 Asen TomovBULLZ3BA66'114  
4.Heinrich GötteGER 49'454101'308
 Siegfried PomplunGERDL3BBX51'454  
 Bernhard GartnerGERDF7SF52'014  
5.Branimir VinkoCRO9A2UP49'054102'478
 Željko BelajCRO9A2QU53'424  
 Branko VidovićCRO9A2AT79'334  
6.Attila Gábor KovácsHUN 52'294114'438
 István BörcsökHUNHA8ZG62'144  
 Zoltán SzűkHUNHA5SZ97'424  
7.Bo LenanderSWESM5CJW45'014119'088
 Gunnar SvenssonSWESM0-66874'074  
 Rolf SvenssonSWESM5DIY87'314  
8.Antonín BLOMANNCZE 61'404145'548
 Lubomír WINTERCZEOK1DPW84'144  
9.SHUICHI NISHIUCHIJPNJA7EWX64'264149'368
 SACHIYUKI YATABEJPNJE1XXO85'104  
 TAKAYUKI MATSUURAJPNJH5FUL126'094  
10.WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKIPOLSP9GNM69'214166'068
 TOMASZ OWCZARSKIPOLSP2KFQ96'454  
11.Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV65'384172'558
 Joseph HubermanUSAK5JGH107'174  
12.Dick FijlstraNEDPAØDFNM72'394175'388
 Jan HoekNEDPAØJNH102'594  
13.KUHN, NAMGUNGKORHL2DDS97'284204'428
 DUKRYUN, CHOIKORHL2KFT107'144  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r yM70 2m
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Dieter BargGERDL9MFI94'363215'576
 Dieter SchwiderGERDF7XU121'213  
 Wilhelm LietzGERDL4KCU137'532  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS 

©ARDF-FjwW times read