World Cup 80-m-band Serbia 9.9.2012
**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       9.09.2012   80-m-band        *
**************************************
Competition: 9.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2312115733262219209=187=197

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-1-3-2-4-B-F3510 m
W21S-1-3-2-5-B-F3770 m
W35S-1-3-4-B-F3210 m
W50S-1-2-4-B-F3410 m
W60S-1-2-4-B-F3410 m
M19S-1-3-2-5-B-F3770 m
M21S-1-3-2-5-4-B-F3770 m
M40S-1-2-5-4-B-F3670 m
M50S-1-5-4-B-F3430 m
M60S-1-3-4-B-F3210 m
M70S-1-2-4-B-F3410 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-1-3-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-2-4-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Denisova, Anastasiya     09'13*+04'08*+04'28*+03'55*+07'06*+01'32* = 30'22
  2  Alžběta Léharová         10'54 +04'44 +04'49 +04'40 +08'19 +01'43  = 35'09
  3  Elena Pisarenko          10'26 +04'39 +05'06 +09'23 +07'11 +01'27  = 38'12
  4  Yevgeniia Veremeienko    10'42 +10'12 +03'55 +05'21 +07'13 +01'17  = 38'40
  5  Petra Lněničková         10'59 +04'58 +08'43 +04'51 +08'27 +01'35  = 39'33
  6  Luchana Naumenko         10'59 +03'47 +05'17 +11'46 +06'49 +01'20  = 39'58
  7  Mingyang, Zhang          11'03 +06'47 +04'56 +06'36 +09'03 +01'46  = 40'11
  8  Yuliia Senchenko         12'34 +07'18 +05'20 +05'58 +08'50 +01'36  = 41'36
  9  Pavla Horová             14'03 +05'52 +06'34 +05'19 +08'14 +01'38  = 41'40
 10  Dianora Herashchenko     10'21 +05'05 +06'06 +12'43 +07'34 +01'37  = 43'26
 11  Elena Ruleva             12'54 +06'42 +07'05 +06'04 +09'13 +01'43  = 43'41
 12  Viktoriia Kostenko       10'33 +10'06 +05'02 +09'24 +08'13 +01'36  = 44'54
 13  Tatiana Ovchinnikova     12'35 +05'59 +11'36 +09'10 +08'54 +01'53  = 50'07
 14  Sijie, Chen              15'52 +10'01 +09'15 +10'17 +10'18 +01'39  = 57'22
 16  Nanxin, Zheng            13'51 +13'28 +12'10 +10'49 +11'35 +02'08  = 64'01
 17  Xiaojing, Deng           14'16 +09'31 +08'35 +17'41 +12'18 +01'47  = 64'08
 18  Qiaojian, Ye             19'04 +14'11 +09'02 +13'48 +09'40 +01'58  = 67'43
 20  Xiaoyan, Liu             15'11 +16'15 +12'09 +17'36 +12'11 +01'46  = 75'08
 21  Zhixuan, Ren             16'06 +22'13 +09'02 +57'45 +12'44 +01'44  =119'34
 
S-4-2-3-1-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-3-1-B-F   >3570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Mengbing, Li             13'18 +12'35 +09'00 +11'02 +12'11 +01'35  = 59'41
 
S-1-3-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-4-2-B-F   >4290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Keqin, He                11'05 +07'09 +13'13 +11'59 +25'51 +01'16  = 70'33
 
S-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Momoko Hirakawa          27'12 +29'52 +29'51 +01'21  = 88'16

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-1-3-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-3-2-5-B-F   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Michaela Gomzyk Omová    08'56*+04'12*+06'49 +04'22 +09'12*+01'19* = 34'50
  2  Victoria Golubeva        10'51 +04'42 +04'37 +04'32 +09'07 +01'27  = 35'16
  3  Viktoriia Plokhenko      09'48 +04'49 +03'57*+05'09*+10'48 +01'34  = 36'05
  4  Arina Baranova           10'48 +04'31 +04'43 +05'32 +09'42 +01'23  = 36'39
  5  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   10'02 +04'39 +04'23 +05'44 +10'24 +01'31  = 36'43
  6  Veronika Krćálová        10'21 +07'21 +05'25 +04'32 +09'53 +01'35  = 39'07
  7  Giklova, Nataliya        11'12 +04'23 +06'19 +05'17 +10'32 +01'30  = 39'13
  8  Kseniia Rasulova         09'55 +05'19 +06'11 +07'56 +10'43 +01'27  = 41'31
  9  Irina Platonova          10'51 +06'56 +04'15 +07'34 +11'24 +01'34  = 42'34
 10  Lucie Procházková        11'24 +06'39 +10'04 +07'00 +10'29 +01'22  = 46'58
 11  Lori Huberman            11'33 +07'03 +13'57 +07'38 +12'02 +01'38  = 53'51
 12  Mizuha Tashiro           13'39 +08'29 +20'56 +16'04 +18'11 +02'15  = 79'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-1-3-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-3-4-B-F   >3210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Olga Panchenko           10'42*+07'37 +06'17*+07'33*+01'37* = 33'46
  2  Alla Mezhevaya           13'16 +06'14 +08'23 +08'31 +01'52  = 38'16
  3  Eleonora Gerashchenko    10'46 +04'05*+15'10 +07'13 +01'34  = 38'48
  4  Elena Ovchinnikova       11'55 +06'14 +11'25 +07'36 +01'41  = 38'51
  5  Nataliya Shcherbatyuk    11'52 +06'46 +10'17 +08'19 +01'38  = 38'52
  6  Šimáčková, Jitka         11'47 +05'49 +12'09 +08'00 +01'50  = 39'35
  7  Hrakholskaya, Ala        12'06 +06'34 +11'02 +08'25 +01'37  = 39'44
  8  Kateryna Romashkevych    11'53 +05'45 +12'38 +09'53 +01'23  = 41'32
  9  Svetlana Kniazeva        13'13 +07'18 +11'37 +10'10 +02'09  = 44'27
 10  Soukupová, Leona         15'25 +05'07 +14'36 +10'16 +01'31  = 46'55
 11  Brigitte Drews           14'18 +08'33 +12'58 +09'53 +01'52  = 47'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-1-2-4-B-FW50   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Denisova, Natalia        11'20*+11'28*+14'31*+08'47*+01'52* = 47'58
  2  Mária Fekiačova          15'50 +16'02 +08'01 +11'28 +02'05  = 53'26
  3  Liubov Zeleniuk          15'42 +24'30 +08'54 +11'31 +02'03  = 62'40
  4  Liudmila Zaporozhets     17'11 +14'24 +13'37 +15'22 +03'20  = 63'54
  5  Látalová, Alexandra      16'10 +28'47 +16'07 +11'40 +02'07  = 74'51

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-1-2-4-B-FW60   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Galina Petrochkova       13'37*+14'59 +07'44 +09'41 +01'55* = 47'56
  2  Jana Omová               15'11 +12'17*+07'43*+10'43*+02'15  = 48'09
  3  Voráčková, Eliška        18'13 +13'46 +07'32 +11'48 +02'25  = 53'44
  4  Fijlstra, Jenny          14'46 +14'52 +16'38 +11'35 +02'10  = 60'01
  5  Yoshiko Yamagami         22'52 +24'21 +08'32 +15'49 +02'27  = 74'01
  6  Ruth Bromer              27'13 +26'13 +13'00 +14'11 +02'28  = 83'05
 
S-1-B-FW60   Route   S-1-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Kazue Kai                21'22 +55'50 +02'20  = 79'32

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-1-3-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-2-5-B-F   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Dmitry Malyshkin         08'10 +04'25 +03'24*+04'01*+07'53*+01'11* = 29'04
  2  Bogdan Rodionov          08'40 +04'10 +03'40 +03'41 +08'00 +01'14  = 29'25
  3  Pavel Hladík             08'20 +03'35*+04'54 +03'56 +08'22 +01'06  = 30'13
  4  Ilia Seliukin            08'18 +04'36 +07'10 +04'29 +09'15 +01'04  = 34'52
  5  Oleksandr Korablov       11'10 +03'45 +03'35 +06'11 +09'10 +01'11  = 35'02
  7  Sergiy Vichin            10'49 +04'17 +03'57 +05'24 +10'02 +01'05  = 35'34
  8  Jakub Šrom               11'07 +04'16 +06'54 +04'16 +08'09 +01'05  = 35'47
  9  Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  11'15 +04'24 +06'02 +04'46 +08'29 +00'57  = 35'53
 10  Babeu, Alexandru         09'15 +04'13 +08'01 +04'51 +09'10 +01'19  = 36'49
 11  Ondřej Šimáček           10'35 +07'31 +04'43 +06'36 +09'21 +01'09  = 39'55
 12  Vadym Kotlechkov         08'05*+10'32 +03'54 +07'14 +09'42 +01'11  = 40'38
 13  Ruslan Zolochevskyi      10'23 +04'47 +05'09 +05'47 +14'00 +01'23  = 41'29
 14  Wenkang, Huang           10'46 +06'50 +04'46 +06'53 +11'18 +01'34  = 42'07
 15  Zehua, Xie               10'33 +07'14 +05'40 +06'39 +13'07 +01'36  = 44'49
 16  Jiacheng, Cen            10'32 +06'24 +06'29 +05'43 +13'55 +01'48  = 44'51
 17  Han, Huang               10'16 +05'14 +06'00 +10'24 +11'20 +01'43  = 44'57
 18  Kohei Nishino            15'24 +07'28 +05'09 +06'49 +09'21 +01'04  = 45'15
 19  Weihong, Xie             10'26 +07'42 +05'31 +07'44 +14'11 +01'47  = 47'21
 20  Jinge, Li                11'58 +10'53 +04'31 +07'20 +12'01 +01'33  = 48'16
 21  Daisuke Kobayashi        14'15 +06'41 +06'21 +08'10 +12'52 +01'20  = 49'39
 22  Yang, Ou                 11'49 +11'30 +05'30 +08'48 +11'57 +01'32  = 51'06
 23  Zili, Huang              16'26 +07'29 +08'39 +06'45 +11'38 +01'28  = 52'25
 24  Jiachi, Zhan             09'57 +04'51 +06'40 +13'26 +16'05 +01'42  = 52'41
 25  Xiaonian, Pu             16'26 +06'57 +08'52 +07'37 +11'57 +01'18  = 53'07
 26  Haosen, Qiu              12'30 +13'13 +06'57 +06'58 +15'23 +01'02  = 56'03
 27  Haoxian, Liu             15'48 +07'11 +07'09 +09'43 +15'27 +02'08  = 57'26
 28  Zheng, Zhang             24'44 +05'49 +06'07 +10'02 +14'00 +01'48  = 62'30
 29  Mingxuan, Dai            15'54 +10'04 +09'14 +24'11 +17'55 +02'00  = 79'18
 30  Tian, Liang              16'19 +06'39 +08'55 +33'25 +16'43 +01'45  = 83'46
 31  Yuya Suzuki              11'09 +07'35 +12'09 +42'48 +14'36 +01'01  = 89'18
 
S-1-3-2-5-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-2-5-4-B-F   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Martin Šimáček           08'55 +05'15 +03'57 +06'46 +02'28 +06'50 +01'06  = 35'17
 
S-1-3-2-5-FM19   Route   S-1-3-2-5-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 32  Jingxuan, Zhang          12'32 +08'09 +05'52 +43'57 +19'53  = 90'23
 
S-1-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 33  Zhonghao, Xu             15'06 +16'24 +46'46 +02'16  = 80'32

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-1-3-2-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-3-2-5-4-B-F   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sergii Shtanko           06'42*+03'04*+05'14 +04'40 +02'10*+05'04*+01'02* = 27'56
  2  Illia Ivanko             09'32 +03'48 +03'47 +04'47 +02'26 +05'59 +01'06  = 31'25
  3  Andriy Gomzyk            07'18 +03'40 +03'35*+04'45*+05'46 +05'46 +01'05  = 31'55
  4  Jakub Oma                08'51 +04'12 +03'38 +04'35 +02'31 +06'52 +01'36  = 32'15
  5  Voráček, Michal          08'57 +03'57 +04'41 +04'19 +02'22 +06'44 +01'35  = 32'35
  6  Volodymyr Gnedov         08'27 +04'20 +09'29 +04'00 +03'45 +05'58 +01'18  = 37'17
  7  Matula, Petr             10'02 +03'25 +08'48 +03'44 +03'20 +06'59 +01'34  = 37'52
  9  Alexander Parshin        08'21 +04'39 +06'37 +05'07 +09'00 +05'31 +01'02  = 40'17
 10  Aleksandar Sheynis       10'38 +04'03 +03'46 +05'31 +09'55 +07'21 +01'27  = 42'41
 11  Kostiantyn Zolochevskyi  10'39 +04'01 +07'02 +05'10 +07'21 +07'02 +01'36  = 42'51
 12  Oleksandr Bielikov       10'32 +05'05 +06'15 +06'42 +05'24 +07'45 +01'38  = 43'21
 13  Dragan Manojlović        10'39 +07'35 +04'54 +06'29 +05'35 +09'44 +01'23  = 46'19
 14  Kiril Shaidajuk          11'58 +06'41 +09'09 +06'45 +04'40 +08'57 +01'34  = 49'44
 15  Guowen, Si               11'12 +07'14 +04'36 +12'32 +10'23 +07'16 +01'28  = 54'41
 16  Zoran Teofilović         18'56 +06'25 +05'31 +07'14 +05'47 +10'00 +02'02  = 55'55
 17  Guangyan, Liu            10'25 +12'33 +13'38 +07'02 +04'48 +06'48 +01'19  = 56'33
 18  Lindell, Henrik          13'44 +09'20 +06'06 +09'52 +09'36 +08'35 +01'38  = 58'51
 19  Kunlin, Liu              11'03 +07'56 +12'38 +07'56 +11'39 +08'19 +01'37  = 61'08
 20  Xuzhang, Yan             14'05 +15'03 +14'41 +08'55 +06'06 +13'08 +01'47  = 73'45
 21  Heng, Lu                 15'36 +23'21 +15'30 +08'33 +09'00 +10'15 +02'21  = 84'36
 
S-4-1-3-2-5-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-3-2-5-B-F   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Oleksii Ivanko           08'55 +07'06 +04'41 +03'23 +05'57 +07'50 +00'57  = 38'49
 
S-1-3-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-3-2-4-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Tomomichi Ishikawa       18'12 +16'47 +07'06 +16'20 +40'33 +02'38  =101'36
 
S-1-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-4-B-F   >3430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Xidong, Li               44'41 +30'40 +08'32 +12'46 +02'03  = 98'42
 
S-1-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >2790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 24  Dinse, Björn             26'30 +18'43 +38'29 +02'57  = 86'39
 
S-1-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 25  Željko Jekić             42'41 +22'58 +29'08 +02'25  = 97'12
 
S-B-FM21   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Boban Ilić               25'59 +03'19  = 29'18

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-1-2-5-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-5-4-B-F   >3670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Baktybek Sharshenov      08'14 +06'17*+05'14*+02'15*+06'24*+01'18* = 29'42
  2  Oleksandr Smyrnov        08'07*+08'59 +04'32 +02'37 +06'08 +01'13  = 31'36
  4  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       11'21 +06'42 +05'59 +06'23 +06'18 +01'23  = 38'06
  5  Melin, Håkan             09'49 +07'51 +05'45 +06'34 +07'28 +01'36  = 39'03
  6  Vadim Petrov             10'41 +07'51 +06'01 +04'33 +08'20 +01'45  = 39'11
  7  Sergiy Goncharuk         08'15 +13'18 +08'23 +02'16 +06'35 +01'07  = 39'54
  8  Maksym Redka             09'19 +08'29 +11'12 +05'19 +06'27 +01'19  = 42'05
  9  Zach, Jaroslav           10'41 +12'23 +06'55 +03'52 +08'48 +01'48  = 44'27
 10  Mokrý, Pavel             11'28 +13'26 +06'31 +03'12 +07'53 +02'03  = 44'33
 11  Nicolai Mejevoi          10'50 +16'08 +06'03 +05'17 +07'50 +01'42  = 47'50
 12  Žáček, Zbyněk            10'40 +15'03 +06'37 +07'29 +07'18 +01'35  = 48'42
 13  Shigeru Shimizu          16'42 +14'46 +08'31 +03'42 +08'13 +01'39  = 53'33
 14  Toshiyuki Saito          14'10 +08'46 +14'09 +04'09 +11'23 +01'15  = 53'52
 17  Hiroshi Izuta            21'15 +14'33 +15'30 +07'00 +11'38 +02'11  = 72'07
 
S-4-5-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-2-1-B-F   >3740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Jens Henneberg           10'01 +05'09 +06'40 +07'17 +07'42 +01'13  = 38'02
 
S-1-4-5-2-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-5-2-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Ehrsson, Ingvar          13'12 +12'03 +07'44 +08'28 +15'23 +01'45  = 58'35
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >4560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Steve Chalk              29'00 +10'07 +05'32 +15'18 +10'32 +01'14  = 71'43
 
S-1-2-4-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-4-5-B-F   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Koji Takao               21'28 +15'46 +16'54 +12'17 +15'11 +01'58  = 83'34
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-3-2-5-B-F   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Radovan Acković          21'18 +12'39 +14'51 +12'22 +29'40 +01'58  = 92'48
 
S-3-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-3-2-1-B-F   >3620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  Qi, Miao                 22'35 +04'50 +33'21 +15'37 +01'54  = 78'17
 
S-1-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  Aleksandar Marinković    27'45 +32'46 +20'53 +02'40  = 84'04
 
S-1-B-FM40   Route   S-1-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Jihui, Qi                78'06 +28'59 +03'13  =110'18

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-5-4-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-4-B-F   >3430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sergii Zelenskyi         08'49*+11'40*+03'01*+06'48*+01'25* = 31'43
  4  Jiří Mareček             10'42 +10'48 +02'41 +07'18 +01'34  = 33'03
  5  Mykhailo Pugach          10'53 +11'26 +03'54 +05'50 +01'12  = 33'15
  7  Viacheslav Parkhomenko   12'15 +12'28 +09'05 +07'21 +01'29  = 42'38
  8  Jelínek, Stanislav       15'35 +15'20 +03'28 +07'42 +01'27  = 43'32
  9  Babeu, Pavel             12'31 +15'50 +05'25 +09'29 +02'04  = 45'19
 10  Masao Ono                16'34 +18'29 +05'59 +09'41 +01'35  = 52'18
 11  Palmquist, Jan           15'39 +19'13 +05'10 +10'38 +01'50  = 52'30
 12  Jozef Fekiač             13'52 +18'35 +09'20 +09'25 +01'55  = 53'07
 16  Junfeng, Luo             14'35 +30'33 +08'39 +11'31 +02'25  = 67'43
 
S-1-4-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-5-B-F   >3560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Valeriy Herashchenko     08'07*+07'02*+05'29*+09'55*+01'19* = 31'52
  3  Mykola Ivanchykhin       09'43 +08'01 +04'39 +09'15 +01'22  = 33'00
  6  Vasyl Romanenko          10'44 +08'27 +04'28 +09'55 +01'21  = 34'55
 14  Akira Ishizuka           15'38 +16'06 +11'28 +19'06 +01'51  = 64'09
 15  Viktor Pavelek           13'23 +21'33 +10'12 +19'26 +02'04  = 66'38
 18  Petar Bočina             32'49 +20'16 +10'59 +24'41 +02'17  = 91'02
 
S-1-3-2-5-4-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-2-5-4-B-F   >3770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Vlach, Miroslav sen.     12'34 +12'45 +05'14 +07'08 +06'23 +09'46 +01'58  = 55'48
 
S-4-5-1-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >3500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Guojun, Lou              27'43 +12'02 +21'34 +17'37 +02'16  = 81'12
 
S-1-B-FM50   Route   S-1-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Dobrivoje Dimitrijević   26'55 +66'58 +04'05  = 97'58

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-1-3-4-B-FM60   Route   S-1-3-4-B-F   >3210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Nazhib Mukhitov          09'58 +05'17 +09'17 +06'42*+01'26* = 32'40
  2  Oleg Fursa               10'45 +07'32 +06'16 +07'32 +01'37  = 33'42
  3  Mykola Velikanov         10'20 +04'46 +08'56*+08'11 +01'48  = 34'01
  4  Lenander, Bo             15'19 +07'34 +07'47 +10'49 +01'40  = 43'09
  4  Viktor Korshunov         09'21*+05'37*+14'43 +11'52 +01'36  = 43'09
  6  Svensson, Gunnar         11'58 +07'56 +12'38 +12'51 +01'47  = 47'10
  7  Fijlstra, Dick           16'07 +07'01 +11'00 +11'11 +02'04  = 47'23
  8  Zoltán Szűk              14'56 +08'02 +11'42 +10'38 +02'11  = 47'29
  9  Shuichi Nishiuchi        13'36 +09'11 +13'53 +09'20 +01'58  = 47'58
 10  Jay Hennigan             12'18 +07'58 +18'32 +08'37 +01'32  = 48'57
 11  Sergei Faleev            13'04 +07'25 +19'12 +10'06 +02'08  = 51'55
 12  Sachiyuki Yatabe         21'32 +06'20 +12'59 +09'09 +02'06  = 52'06
 13  Yury Nurgaliev           15'49 +08'06 +18'03 +12'59 +01'24  = 56'21
 14  Blomann, Antonín         16'54 +10'39 +15'18 +11'31 +02'03  = 56'25
 16  Takayuki Matsuura        17'51 +09'46 +19'07 +09'53 +01'43  = 58'20
 17  Joseph Huberman          15'04 +08'10 +20'40 +20'14 +01'49  = 65'57
 18  Winter, Lubomír          18'26 +09'04 +17'28 +19'30 +02'16  = 66'44
 19  Svensson, Rolf           21'22 +11'51 +14'46 +16'00 +02'56  = 66'55
 20  Hoek, Jan                22'42 +15'50 +17'29 +17'50 +03'23  = 77'14
 
S-4-1-3-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-3-B-F   >3650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Yury Sudnik              20'25 +15'30 +04'43 +15'33 +01'38  = 57'49

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-1-2-4-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Robert Cooley            14'28 +09'17*+07'19*+09'36*+01'50* = 42'30
  2  Dieter Schwider          13'12 +11'33 +10'43 +10'27 +02'13  = 48'08
  3  Nilsson, Olle            15'42 +11'20 +08'09 +11'56 +02'16  = 49'23
  4  Viktor Baranovskyi       12'58*+17'56 +07'38 +09'18 +01'50  = 49'40
  6  Paal, Andras             22'14 +14'49 +10'36 +12'22 +02'26  = 62'27
  7  Kirgetov, Vladimir       18'42 +20'03 +11'31 +15'08 +02'19  = 67'43
  8  Živorad Tomašević        19'41 +16'23 +13'59 +15'36 +02'27  = 68'06
 
S-4-2-1-B-FM70   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Koudelka, Karel          17'26 +10'43 +12'49 +12'31 +01'48  = 55'17
 
S-1-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Toyonori Hayakawa        19'16 +22'19 +28'04 +37'23 +02'23  =109'25

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read