World Cup 2-m-band Serbia 8.9.2012
**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       8.09.2012   2-m-band         *
**************************************
Competition: 8.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 23111267322120172010=179=189

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-5-2-1-4-B-F3600 m
W21S-2-1-3-5-B-F3810 m
W35S-5-1-4-B-F3170 m
W50S-2-1-5-B-F2980 m
W60S-2-1-5-B-F2980 m
M19S-2-1-3-5-B-F3810 m
M21S-5-2-1-3-4-B-F4020 m
M40S-5-2-1-4-B-F3600 m
M50S-2-1-5-B-F2980 m
M60S-2-1-5-B-F2980 m
M70S-2-1-5-B-F2980 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-5-2-1-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-2-1-4-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Yevgeniia Veremeienko    11'15 +05'38 +14'52 +09'52 +20'00 +01'14  = 62'51
 
S-2-4-1-5-B-FW19   Route   S-2-4-1-5-B-F   >3950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Alžběta Léharová         12'26 +32'35 +11'07 +03'43 +07'54 +01'32  = 69'17
 
S-2-1-4-5-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-4-5-B-F   >3640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Denisova, Anastasiya     15'18 +12'36 +10'38 +23'27 +09'59 +01'26  = 73'24
 
S-2-1-5-4-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-5-4-B-F   >3800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Dianora Herashchenko     16'19*+05'06*+21'09*+18'38*+12'03*+01'42* = 74'57
  5  Ekaterina Smirnova       30'40 +12'32 +09'22 +11'14 +10'27 +01'45  = 76'00
  8  Yuliia Senchenko         21'42 +21'45 +08'37 +27'43 +12'34 +01'35  = 93'56
  9  Zhixuan, Ren             18'06 +06'18 +22'20 +33'47 +16'10 +01'59  = 98'40
 11  Sijie, Chen              23'08 +06'15 +22'13 +34'04 +15'59 +01'53  =103'32
     Xiaojing, Deng           30'06 +20'38 +18'38 +32'47 +18'58 +02'06  =123'13
 
S-1-5-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-1-5-2-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Elena Ruleva             18'47*+24'20 +06'02*+16'05*+14'00*+02'08* = 81'22
 10  Luchana Naumenko         21'28 +16'01*+14'25 +37'20 +10'06 +01'20  =100'40
     Qiaojian, Ye             27'09 +26'08 +06'18 +25'26 +63'22 +03'01  =151'24
 
S-2-5-1-4-B-FW19   Route   S-2-5-1-4-B-F   >3790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Viktoriia Kostenko       16'48*+26'21*+08'26*+23'05*+12'50*+01'43* = 89'13
 13  Tatiana Ovchinnikova     41'50 +25'45 +08'52 +23'06 +13'38 +02'04  =115'15
 
S-5-1-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-1-2-4-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Nanxin, Zheng            20'41 +10'50 +20'31 +22'24 +28'23 +02'20  =105'09
 
S-2-1-4-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-4-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Pavla Horová             19'11 +22'11 +17'32 +13'12 +01'32  = 73'38
 
S-2-1-5-B-FW19   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Elena Pisarenko          12'53 +25'54 +30'00 +26'36 +02'03  = 97'26
 
S-5-1-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Xiaoyan, Liu             42'21 +15'10 +17'29 +24'04*+02'04* =101'08
     Keqin, He                23'46*+22'18*+23'20*+81'08 +02'56  =153'28
     Mingyang, Zhang          28'57 +22'21 +23'15 +81'03 +02'53  =158'29
 
S-4-1-5-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-5-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Mengbing, Li             28'45 +21'50 +38'57 +18'56 +01'52  =110'20
 
S-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Petra Lněničková         13'51 +46'18 +14'49 +01'49  = 76'47
 
S-5-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Haoxin, Li               20'44 +30'40 +62'21 +02'06  =115'51

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-2-1-3-5-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-B-F   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Irina Platonova          13'26*+04'15*+11'34*+08'03*+08'10*+01'22* = 46'50
  4  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   15'08 +05'43 +21'34 +09'56 +10'56 +01'33  = 64'50
 
S-2-5-3-1-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-3-1-B-F   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Michaela Gomzyk Omová    11'28 +10'21 +18'26 +07'10 +09'26 +01'09  = 58'00
 
S-2-5-1-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-1-3-B-F   >4140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Kseniia Rasulova         13'47 +18'44 +03'50 +10'02 +15'35 +01'25  = 63'23
 
S-2-1-4-3-5-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-4-3-5-B-F   >4390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Victoria Golubeva        12'40*+18'38 +08'08*+09'30*+08'06*+08'20*+01'15* = 66'37
 10  Lori Huberman            18'12 +07'35*+15'17 +41'31 +20'09 +11'05 +01'30  =115'19
 
S-2-1-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-B-F   >4470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Arina Baranova           16'35 +11'35 +06'11 +18'02 +16'06 +01'29  = 69'58
 
S-5-1-3-2-B-FW21   Route   S-5-1-3-2-B-F   >3940m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Giklova, Nataliya        14'32 +03'18 +20'14*+24'07*+09'48*+01'25* = 73'24
  9  Viktoriia Plokhenko      12'16*+03'03*+57'46 +08'50 +09'39 +01'22  = 92'56
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-B-F   >4720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Lucie Procházková        12'56 +12'58 +11'04 +08'12 +13'34 +15'12 +01'43  = 75'39
 
S-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >3760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Veronika Krćálová        12'31 +15'09 +40'01 +01'41  = 69'22

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-5-1-4-B-FW35   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Šimáčková, Jitka         20'54 +08'11 +06'14*+11'35*+01'45* = 48'39
  4  Nataliya Shcherbatyuk    29'21 +07'16 +07'27 +16'10 +01'23  = 61'37
  5  Eleonora Gerashchenko    11'39*+04'11*+33'33 +11'02 +01'45  = 62'10
  8  Brigitte Drews           22'39 +04'25 +27'12 +14'52 +02'01  = 71'09
 
S-1-5-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-5-4-B-F   >3560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Elena Ovchinnikova       20'51 +10'18 +12'50 +10'11*+01'47* = 55'57
  3  Kateryna Romashkevych    17'22*+07'27 +14'38*+16'50 +01'50  = 58'07
  7  Alla Mezhevaya           18'36 +09'59 +16'20 +18'03 +01'52  = 64'50
  9  Svetlana Kniazeva        19'21 +04'52*+35'00 +15'10 +02'09  = 76'32
 
S-4-1-5-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Olga Panchenko           35'27 +11'42 +03'10 +10'29 +01'42  = 62'30
 
S-1-5-B-FW35   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Marcela Šrutová          31'07 +07'24 +32'48 +03'01  = 74'20
 
S-1-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Soukupová, Leona         37'21 +12'51 +24'30 +01'45  = 76'27
 
S-B-FW35   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Hrakholskaya, Ala        117'18 +01'25  =118'43

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-2-1-5-B-FW50   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Galina Malysheva         18'12*+09'30 +29'16 +15'19*+02'02* = 74'19
  2  Denisova, Natalia        18'48 +08'42*+22'40*+27'42 +01'47  = 79'39
  3  Liudmila Zaporozhets     32'40 +19'09 +19'06 +20'59 +02'56  = 94'50
 
S-5-2-1-B-FW50   Route   S-5-2-1-B-F   >3180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Látalová, Alexandra      55'51 +12'51 +14'08 +17'02 +01'37  =101'29
 
S-1-5-B-FW50   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Mária Fekiačova          31'20 +16'07 +19'58 +02'06  = 69'31
 
S-2-5-B-FW50   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Liubov Zeleniuk          51'56 +29'28 +84'39 +03'29  =169'32

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-2-1-5-B-FW60   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Jana Omová               19'15 +07'36 +20'47*+11'38*+02'03* = 61'19
  2  Voráčková, Eliška        19'58 +25'50 +09'44 +17'11 +02'35  = 75'18
  3  Liudmila Khoroshavina    22'24 +13'34 +19'42 +18'06 +02'23  = 76'09
  4  Galina Petrochkova       18'45*+07'31*+24'06 +27'49 +01'52  = 80'03
 
S-5-B-FW60   Route   S-5-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  KAZUE KAI                23'27*+53'42*+02'30* = 79'39
  7  Ruth Bromer              78'32 +23'02 +02'33  =104'07
 
S-2-B-FW60   Route   S-2-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Fijlstra, Jenny          24'12 +58'59 +02'16  = 85'27

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-2-3-1-5-B-FM19   Route   S-2-3-1-5-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Vadym Kotlechkov         11'32 +11'03 +08'11 +06'48 +11'08 +01'01  = 49'43
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-2-5-B-F   >4110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  15'25 +12'01 +11'11 +08'19 +07'45 +00'56  = 55'37
 
S-2-5-3-1-B-FM19   Route   S-2-5-3-1-B-F   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Oleksandr Korablov       12'05 +09'59 +10'24 +07'58 +14'19 +01'12  = 55'57
 
S-2-1-3-5-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-3-5-B-F   >3810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Ondřej Šimáček           13'17*+08'14 +15'16*+12'49*+07'13*+00'58* = 57'47
  6  Bogdan Rodionov          21'57 +09'12 +13'21 +16'44 +07'46 +01'06  = 70'06
  8  Babeu, Alexandru         13'31 +07'03*+24'17 +24'48 +07'41 +01'11  = 78'31
  9  Sergiy Vichin            20'29 +24'50 +10'12 +14'59 +11'32 +01'05  = 83'07
 
S-2-3-5-1-B-FM19   Route   S-2-3-5-1-B-F   >4640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Martin Šimáček           12'32 +15'18 +13'35 +05'08 +14'18 +00'58  = 61'49
 
S-5-2-1-3-B-FM19   Route   S-5-2-1-3-B-F   >3950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Dmitry Malyshkin         09'45 +11'53 +04'22 +31'25 +13'05 +01'11  = 71'41
 
S-2-5-1-3-B-FM19   Route   S-2-5-1-3-B-F   >4140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Ruslan Zolochevskyi      16'51 +26'10 +03'06 +26'22 +21'09 +01'28  = 95'06
 
S-5-3-1-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-3-1-2-B-F   >3840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Sergey Zelenskiy         09'40 +22'01 +10'41 +44'36 +14'36 +01'08  =102'42
 
S-5-1-2-3-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-2-3-B-F   >4390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Ilia Seliukin            10'11 +11'10 +41'16 +29'56 +15'19 +00'53  =108'45
 
S-1-3-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Jakub Šrom               18'40 +11'29 +06'55 +29'03 +01'39  = 67'46
 
S-FM19   Route   S-F   >140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Jinge, Li                102'00  =102'00
 
S-2-1-5-4-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-5-4-B-F   >3800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Jiacheng, Cen            13'00 +13'04 +11'13 +07'57 +62'09 +01'54  =109'17
 
S-5-1-3-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-3-B-F   >3520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Wenkang, Huang           40'55*+16'43 +18'11*+37'32*+01'30* =114'51
 17  Zhonghao, Xu             44'22 +11'30*+26'47 +31'20 +01'39  =115'38
 
S-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  Pavel Hladík             23'36 +43'21 +09'41 +01'25  = 78'03
 
S-2-1-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 19  Tian, Liang              33'52 +05'22 +71'17*+01'24* =111'55
     Weihong, Xie             18'32*+05'31*+99'34 +02'05  =125'42
 
S-5-1-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 20  DAISUKE KOBAYASHI        24'22*+11'07*+79'06*+01'17* =115'52
     Yang, Ou                 49'55 +17'27 +56'41 +02'16  =126'19
     KOHEI NISHINO            44'11 +16'57 +65'06 +00'59  =127'13
 
S-5-3-B-FM19   Route   S-5-3-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 21  YUYA SUZUKI              59'46 +13'44 +42'52 +01'34  =117'56
 
S-2-B-FM19   Route   S-2-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 22  Jiachi, Zhan             19'32 +70'02 +02'57  = 92'31
 
S-1-B-FM19   Route   S-1-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 23  Han, Huang               26'48*+69'34*+02'19* = 98'41
 24  Haoxian, Liu             80'41 +27'58 +01'57  =110'36
 25  Mingxuan, Dai            90'48 +27'42 +01'22  =119'52
 
S-3-1-5-B-FM19   Route   S-3-1-5-B-F   >3540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Xiaonian, Pu             48'25 +21'42 +05'14 +45'18 +01'49  =122'28
 
S-5-B-FM19   Route   S-5-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Zili, Huang              10'43 +179'16 +02'11  =192'10
 
S-B-FM19   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Zehua, Xie               90'54 +01'50  = 92'44
     Zheng, Zhang             85'42*+01'50* = 87'32

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-5-2-1-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-5-2-1-3-4-B-F   >4020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Evgeny Panchenko         09'41 +11'51 +04'19 +07'32 +05'18 +07'29 +01'14  = 47'24
 
S-5-1-2-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-5-1-2-3-4-B-F   >4460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Illia Ivanko             09'14 +07'54 +03'09 +17'14 +05'21 +07'48 +00'59  = 51'39
 
S-2-3-5-1-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-5-1-4-B-F   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Sergii Shtanko           11'38 +10'08 +10'59 +12'38 +08'26 +08'16 +01'04  = 63'09
 
S-2-3-4-1-5-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Jakub Oma                11'31 +10'57 +11'36 +20'33 +02'07 +07'05 +01'16  = 65'05
 
S-4-1-3-5-2-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-3-5-2-B-F   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Andriy Gomzyk            29'22 +05'18 +11'48 +09'18 +05'41 +08'21 +01'10  = 70'58
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-4-B-F   >4630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Volodymyr Gnedov         12'49 +04'11 +07'30 +17'32 +18'12 +09'55 +01'15  = 71'24
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-F   >4740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Oleksii Ivanko           16'27 +13'44 +05'31 +06'06 +22'33 +07'49 +01'01  = 73'11
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-B-F   >4720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Dragan Manojlović        12'52*+13'16*+11'00 +07'50*+13'56*+15'42*+01'29* = 76'05
  9  Oleksandr Bielikov       21'37 +05'40 +06'27*+11'52 +17'25 +14'28 +01'23  = 78'52
 
S-2-1-3-4-5-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-3-4-5-B-F   >4060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Voráček, Michal          22'58 +05'26 +11'04 +09'25 +26'15 +09'39 +02'09  = 86'56
 
S-5-3-2-1-4-B-FM21   Route   S-5-3-2-1-4-B-F   >4870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Kostiantyn Zolochevskyi  12'56 +13'07 +37'36 +18'05 +17'27 +09'55 +01'16  =110'22
 
S-5-1-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-5-1-2-4-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Guangyan, Liu            22'56 +08'05 +06'35 +47'14 +11'42 +01'25  = 97'57
 
S-1-2-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-2-3-4-B-F   >4460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Alexander Parshin        11'37 +26'33 +08'55 +06'40 +56'05 +01'10  =111'00
 
S-2-3-1-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Matula, Petr             12'04 +25'58 +05'25 +10'41 +01'21  = 55'29
 
S-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-2-4-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  TOMOMICHI ISHIKAWA       22'16 +43'37 +33'33 +02'28  =101'54
 
S-1-B-FM21   Route   S-1-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Heng, Lu                 28'36*+48'32*+02'55* = 80'03
 18  Dinse, Björn             60'55 +49'54 +03'30  =114'19
 
S-2-5-FM21   Route   S-2-5-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Roman Gubarev            11'31 +26'40 +56'09  = 94'20
 
S-2-5-4-3-B-FM21   Route   S-2-5-4-3-B-F   >4280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Guowen, Si               50'23 +05'37 +14'05 +32'46 +21'27 +01'36  =125'54
 
S-2-B-FM21   Route   S-2-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Kunlin, Liu              74'23 +69'43 +03'29  =147'35
 
S-2-FM21   Route   S-2-F   >2270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Lindell, Henrik          52'07 +127'53  =180'00

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-5-2-1-4-B-FM40   Route   S-5-2-1-4-B-F   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Baktybek Sharshenov      10'09 +04'11 +06'18 +05'20 +08'13 +01'23  = 35'34
 
S-2-1-5-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-5-4-B-F   >3800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Melin, Håkan             13'26 +05'16*+08'06*+18'25*+11'40*+01'48* = 58'41
  3  Nicolai Mejevoi          14'29 +12'06 +09'08 +10'24 +11'57 +01'53  = 59'57
  4  Vadim Afonkin            16'30 +19'22 +02'42 +15'47 +09'56 +01'20  = 65'37
  5  Vadim Petrov             21'06 +05'10 +07'30 +21'33 +11'22 +01'32  = 68'13
  7  Jens Henneberg           15'04 +12'13 +05'25 +26'41 +15'03 +01'35  = 76'01
  8  Sergiy Goncharuk         26'55 +25'06 +02'43 +09'23 +11'13 +01'08  = 76'28
 10  Oleksandr Smyrnov        12'01*+14'20 +21'42 +22'17 +12'53 +01'16  = 84'29
 
S-2-5-4-1-B-FM40   Route   S-2-5-4-1-B-F   >4030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Zach, Jaroslav           12'41*+15'21*+10'44*+17'18*+14'10*+01'49* = 72'03
 12  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       23'16 +56'26 +08'58 +08'47 +13'11 +01'21  =111'59
 
S-2-1-4-5-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-4-5-B-F   >3640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Maksym Redka             27'36 +14'06 +17'22 +10'15 +09'51 +01'18  = 80'28
 
S-2-5-1-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-5-1-4-B-F   >3790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Ehrsson, Ingvar          36'38 +04'04 +20'05 +27'56 +14'48 +01'43  =105'14
 
S-5-2-4-B-FM40   Route   S-5-2-4-B-F   >3480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Steve Chalk              12'12 +20'36 +52'46 +25'15 +01'14  =112'03
 
S-2-1-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-4-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  TOSHIYUKI SAITO          58'27 +04'03 +31'43 +18'02 +01'25  =113'40
 
S-2-3-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >3820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Žáček, Zbyněk            36'26 +10'40 +08'01 +56'48 +01'39  =113'34
 
S-2-B-FM40   Route   S-2-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Mokrý, Pavel             12'50 +62'22 +02'01  = 77'13
 
S-4-B-FM40   Route   S-4-B-F   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  HIROSHI IZUTA            79'58 +24'38 +01'55  =106'31
 
S-B-FM40   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Qi, Miao                 82'12*+02'58* = 85'10
     Liming, Hu               99'03 +02'41  =101'44
     Jihui, Qi                90'49 +02'05  = 92'54

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-2-1-5-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Sergii Zelenskyi         13'04 +03'57 +07'31*+09'04*+01'12* = 34'48
  2  Viacheslav Parkhomenko   13'05 +03'36*+10'01 +11'13 +01'26  = 39'21
  3  Mykhailo Pugach          11'18*+06'25 +13'45 +06'57 +00'59  = 39'24
  4  Mykola Ivanchykhin       11'44 +19'11 +02'48 +09'19 +01'26  = 44'28
  7  Palmquist, Jan           29'29 +07'31 +13'36 +15'51 +02'07  = 68'34
 11  Babeu, Pavel             15'20 +23'36 +25'48 +14'45 +02'18  = 81'47
 
S-2-5-1-B-FM50   Route   S-2-5-1-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Vasyl Romanenko          12'13*+09'38*+13'43*+11'44*+01'24* = 48'42
  8  Valeriy Herashchenko     31'18 +14'32 +12'21 +11'20 +01'19  = 70'50
 
S-5-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-5-1-2-B-F   >3000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Konstantin Zavadskii     13'42*+11'50*+18'09*+20'06*+01'39* = 65'26
  9  Jiří Mareček             28'33 +25'58 +05'18 +10'26 +01'24  = 71'39
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-3-5-4-B-F   >4630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Vlach, Miroslav sen.     17'56 +04'33 +10'48 +11'41 +19'34 +13'04 +01'57  = 79'33
 
S-2-5-B-FM50   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 12  Jozef Fekiač             17'37 +18'58 +34'18 +02'01  = 72'54
 
S-5-1-B-FM50   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Jelínek, Stanislav       46'40 +14'30 +32'19 +02'24  = 95'53
 
S-5-B-FM50   Route   S-5-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Dobrivoje Dimitrijević   58'14 +31'40*+03'47* = 93'41
 15  Viktor Pavelek           38'48*+60'53 +02'13  =101'54
 
S-B-FM50   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Junfeng, Luo             97'03*+02'36* = 99'39
     Guojun, Lou              106'17 +02'14  =108'31

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-2-1-5-B-FM60   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Oleg Fursa               14'18 +04'19*+09'06*+09'47*+01'38* = 39'08
  2  Viktor Korshunov         13'13*+15'02 +04'30 +09'40 +01'33  = 43'58
  3  Sergei Faleev            18'57 +09'24 +05'27 +10'15 +01'36  = 45'39
  5  Mykola Velikanov         37'02 +06'07 +04'45 +14'47 +01'47  = 64'28
  7  Fijlstra, Dick           27'23 +08'08 +18'55 +18'33 +01'46  = 74'45
  8  Lenander, Bo             31'46 +09'54 +33'26 +13'17 +01'44  = 90'07
 11  Blomann, Antonín         48'20 +10'02 +21'01 +16'22 +01'54  = 97'39
 12  Svensson, Rolf           32'48 +11'44 +30'41 +23'38 +02'46  =101'37
 
S-2-5-1-B-FM60   Route   S-2-5-1-B-F   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Nazhib Mukhitov          16'33*+26'16 +03'26*+13'02*+01'26* = 60'43
  6  Chermen Guliev           16'48 +08'08*+26'38 +15'43 +01'44  = 69'01
     Winter, Lubomír          42'40 +07'59 +35'31 +34'39 +02'33  =123'22
 
S-1-2-5-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Svensson, Gunnar         56'22 +12'04 +09'24 +10'53*+01'25* = 90'08
 10  Yury Nurgaliev           25'30*+26'30*+23'06*+13'45 +01'56  = 90'47
 
S-5-2-1-B-FM60   Route   S-5-2-1-B-F   >3180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Yury Sudnik              26'49 +44'42 +23'57 +17'07 +01'43  =114'18
 
S-2-1-B-FM60   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 14  Alexandr Kochergin       21'48 +25'01 +27'10 +02'24  = 76'23
 
S-1-5-B-FM60   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Joseph Huberman          30'57 +29'29 +33'50*+02'02* = 96'18
 16  Zoltán Szűk              22'34*+23'12*+60'06 +02'29  =108'21
 
S-5-B-FM60   Route   S-5-B-F   >1920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 17  Hoek, Jan                27'18 +30'27 +03'19  = 61'04
 
S-2-B-FM60   Route   S-2-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 18  TAKAYUKI MATSUURA        48'16 +63'34 +01'46  =113'36
 
S-1-5-2-B-FM60   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >3390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Jay Hennigan             27'14 +23'18 +55'40 +14'07 +01'47  =122'06

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-1-2-5-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >3170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Andras Paal              35'38 +07'59 +09'06*+19'22*+02'40* = 74'45
  4  Dieter Schwider          24'02*+14'56*+31'09 +18'35 +02'01  = 90'43
 
S-2-1-5-B-FM70   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >2980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Nilsson, Olle            28'17*+07'42*+09'23*+27'13*+02'23* = 74'58
  3  Kirgetov, Vladimir       36'28 +12'30 +09'07 +17'55 +03'03  = 79'03
  5  Anatoly Petrov           35'46 +10'59 +19'01 +31'50 +04'03  =101'39
 
S-5-1-B-FM70   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Robert Cooley            17'04 +38'50 +47'40 +02'30  =106'04
 
S-2-5-B-FM70   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Živorad Tomašević        73'06 +17'39 +22'12 +02'31  =115'28
 
S-5-1-2-B-FM70   Route   S-5-1-2-B-F   >3000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Viktor Baranovskyi       20'58 +08'20 +64'34 +24'00 +02'12  =120'04
 
S-2-1-FM70   Route   S-2-1-F   >2920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Koudelka, Karel          36'57 +45'07 +48'02  =130'06
 
S-B-FM70   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     TOYONORI HAYAKAWA        105'53 +02'55  =108'48

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read