World Cup 2-m-band Serbia 8.9.2012
**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       8.09.2012   2-m-band         *
**************************************
Competition: 8.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 23111267322120172010=179=189

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r y - W19W19
23 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >3600m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Yevgeniia VeremeienkoUKR 62'515220
2.Alžběta LéharováCZE 69'175106
3.Denisova, AnastasiyaBLR 73'245265
4.Dianora Herashchenko UKR 74'575222
5.Ekaterina SmirnovaRUSRK4HZT76'00565
6.Elena RulevaRUS 81'22567
7.Viktoriia KostenkoUKR 89'135218
8.Yuliia SenchenkoUKR 93'565219
9.Zhixuan, RenCHN 98'40532
10.Luchana NaumenkoUKR 100'405221
11.Sijie, ChenCHN 103'32533
12.Nanxin, ZhengCHN 105'0954
13.Tatiana OvchinnikovaRUS 115'15566
14.Pavla HorováCZE 73'384105
15.Elena PisarenkoRUS 97'26493
16.Xiaoyan, LiuCHN 101'08411
17.Mengbing, LiCHN 110'2045
18.Petra LněničkováCZE 76'473107
19.Haoxin, LiCHN 115'51324
aL.Xiaojing, DengCHN 123'13510
aL.Qiaojian, YeCHN 151'2457
aL.Keqin, HeCHN 153'28421
aL.Mingyang, ZhangCHN 158'29419

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r y - W21W21
11 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 +++ Route >3810m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Irina PlatonovaRUS 46'50568
2.Michaela Gomzyk OmováCZE 58'005102
3.Kseniia RasulovaRUS 63'23589
4.Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKR 64'505216
5.Victoria GolubevaRUS 66'37569
6.Arina BaranovaRUSRK4HZT69'58591
7.Giklova, NataliyaRUS 73'245266
8.Lucie ProcházkováCZE 75'395104
9.Viktoriia PlokhenkoUKR 92'565217
10.Lori HubermanUSA 115'19541
11.Veronika KrćálováCZE 69'223103

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r y - W35W35
12 Com +++ Foxes 1 4 5 +++ Route >3170m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Šimáčková, JitkaCZE 48'394262
2.Elena OvchinnikovaRUS 55'57471
3.Kateryna RomashkevychUKR 58'074213
4.Nataliya ShcherbatyukUKR 61'374215
5.Eleonora GerashchenkoUKR 62'104214
6.Olga PanchenkoRUS 62'30470
7.Alla MezhevayaUSA 64'50499
8.Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ71'09455
9.Svetlana KniazevaRUSRW4HAR76'32495
10.Marcela ŠrutováCZE 74'203101
11.Soukupová, LeonaCZE 76'273261
- Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 118'43B263

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r y - W50W50
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >2980m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Galina MalyshevaRUSRU3TWA74'19472
2.Denisova, NataliaBLR 79'394264
3.Liudmila ZaporozhetsUKR 94'504211
4.Látalová, AlexandraCZE 101'294251
5.Mária FekiačovaSVK 69'313110
aL.Liubov ZeleniukUKR 169'323212

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r y - W60W60
7 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >2980m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jana OmováCZE 61'19458
2.Voráčková, EliškaCZE 75'184260
3.Liudmila KhoroshavinaRUS 76'09473
4.Galina PetrochkovaRUS 80'03474
5.KAZUE KAIJPNJK6XEY79'392207
6.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212585'272210
7.Ruth BromerUSAWB4QZG104'07243

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r y - M19M19
32 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 +++ Route >3810m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Vadym KotlechkovUKR 49'435247
2.Kostiantyn ShcherbatiukUKR 55'375246
3.Oleksandr KorablovUKR 55'575244
4.Ondřej ŠimáčekCZE 57'47562
5.Martin ŠimáčekCZE 61'49559
6.Bogdan RodionovRUS 70'06577
7.Dmitry MalyshkinRUS 71'41576
8.Babeu, AlexandruROMYO9ITW78'315112
9.Sergiy VichinUKR 83'075245
10.Ruslan ZolochevskyiUKR 95'065243
11.Sergey ZelenskiyRUS 102'42575
12.Ilia SeliukinRUS 108'45586
13.Jakub ŠromCZE 67'46461
14.Jinge, LiCHN 102'00425
15.Jiacheng, CenCHN 109'17440
16.Wenkang, HuangCHN 114'5149
17.Zhonghao, XuCHN 115'38434
18.Pavel HladíkCZE 78'03360
19.Tian, LiangCHN 111'55335
20.DAISUKE KOBAYASHIJPNJA2-345115'523204
21.YUYA SUZUKIJPNJA2-345117'563205
22.Jiachi, ZhanCHN 92'31223
23.Han, HuangCHN 98'41239
24.Haoxian, LiuCHN 110'36226
25.Mingxuan, DaiCHN 119'52222
aL.Xiaonian, PuCHN 122'28412
aL.Weihong, XieCHN 125'42329
aL.Yang, OuCHN 126'1936
aL.KOHEI NISHINOJPNJA2-345127'133206
aL.Zili, HuangCHN 192'10231
- Zehua, XieCHN 92'44B38
- Zheng, ZhangCHN 87'32B36

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r y - M21M21
21 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >4020m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Evgeny PanchenkoRUS 47'24678
2.Illia IvankoUKR 51'396240
3.Sergii ShtankoUKR 63'096242
4.Jakub OmaCZE 65'05663
5.Andriy GomzykCZE 70'586111
6.Volodymyr GnedovUKRUT5UAD71'246239
7.Oleksii IvankoUKR 73'116241
8.Dragan ManojlovićSRB 76'056115
9.Oleksandr BielikovUKR 78'526238
10.Voráček, MichalCZE 86'566253
11.Kostiantyn ZolochevskyiUKR 110'226237
12.Guangyan, LiuCHN 97'57515
13.Alexander ParshinRUS 111'00585
14.Matula, PetrCZE 55'294254
15.TOMOMICHI ISHIKAWAJPNJL2THY101'543203
16.Heng, LuCHN 80'03228
17.Roman GubarevRUS 94'20279
18.Dinse, BjörnNEDPA4BWD114'192208
aL.Guowen, SiCHN 125'54514
aL.Kunlin, LiuCHN 147'3523
aL.Lindell, HenrikSWE 180'001268

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r y - M40M40
20 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >3600m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Baktybek SharshenovRUS 35'34580
2.Melin, HåkanSWE 58'415269
3.Nicolai MejevoiUSA 59'57598
4.Vadim AfonkinUSAKB1RLI65'37545
5.Vadim PetrovRUS 68'13581
6.Zach, JaroslavCZEOK1KYP72'035256
7.Jens HennebergGERDL8UAN76'01556
8.Sergiy GoncharukUKR 76'285235
9.Maksym RedkaUKR 80'285233
10.Oleksandr SmyrnovUKR 84'295234
11.Ehrsson, IngvarSWESA0AMM105'145270
12.Vasyl KolodiazhnyiUKR 111'595236
13.Steve ChalkGBR 112'034267
14.TOSHIYUKI SAITOJPNJN2LPL113'404202
15.Žáček, ZbyněkCZE 113'343257
16.Mokrý, PavelCZE 77'132255
17.HIROSHI IZUTAJPNJF1RPZ106'312199
- Qi, MiaoCHN 85'10B17
- Liming, HuCHN 101'44B20
- Jihui, QiCHN 92'54B18

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r y - M50M50
17 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >2980m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sergii ZelenskyiUKR 34'484229
2.Viacheslav ParkhomenkoUKR 39'214227
3.Mykhailo PugachUKR 39'244232
4.Mykola IvanchykhinUKRUR8UA44'284228
5.Vasyl RomanenkoUKRUT5UAD48'424231
6.Konstantin ZavadskiiRUS 65'26490
7.Palmquist, JanSWESM5FUG68'344271
8.Valeriy Herashchenko UKR 70'504230
9.Jiří MarečekCZEOK2BWN71'39464
10.Vlach, Miroslav sen.CZEOK1UMY79'334258
11.Babeu, PavelROMYO9TW81'474113
12.Jozef FekiačSVKOM3CCE72'543108
13.Jelínek, StanislavCZE 95'533259
14.Dobrivoje DimitrijevićSRBYU1FT93'412114
15.Viktor PavelekSVKOM1DX101'542109
- Junfeng, LuoCHN 99'39B2
- Guojun, LouCHN 108'31B16

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r y - M60M60
20 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >2980m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Oleg FursaUKR 39'084226
2.Viktor KorshunovUKR 43'584225
3.Sergei FaleevRUSUA1JA45'39482
4.Nazhib MukhitovRUS 60'43483
5.Mykola VelikanovUKRUT1UC64'284224
6.Chermen GulievRUSUA3BL69'01488
7.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN74'454248
8.Lenander, BoSWESM5CJW90'074272
9.Svensson, GunnarSWESM0668990'084273
10.Yury NurgalievRUSRW9WS90'47497
11.Blomann, AntonínCZEOK1CRA97'394249
12.Svensson, RolfSWESM5DIY101'374274
13.Yury SudnikRUSRW3DJ114'18487
14.Alexandr KocherginKAZUN2J76'2331
15.Joseph HubermanUSAK5JGH96'18342
16.Zoltán SzűkHUNHA5SZ108'21357
17.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH61'042209
18.TAKAYUKI MATSUURAJPNJH5FUL113'362201
aL.Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV122'06444
aL.Winter, LubomírCZEOK1DPW123'224250

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r y - M70M70
10 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >2980m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Andras PaalSWE 74'454275
2.Nilsson, OlleSWESM0KON74'584276
3.Kirgetov, VladimirRUSRX1AJ79'034277
4.Dieter SchwiderGERDF7XU90'43454
5.Anatoly PetrovRUS 101'39484
6.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE106'04346
7.Živorad TomaševićSRBYU1ED115'28353
aL.Viktor BaranovskyiUKR 120'044223
aL.Koudelka, KarelCZEOK1MAO130'062252
- TOYONORI HAYAKAWAJPNJA1MVQ108'48B200

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helper
Todorović, Ivan   SRBBobić, Dragomir   SRBCeha, Dušan   SRB
Colja, Zvonko   SRBRadulović, Siniša   SRBSchade, Karl-Heinz   GER
Vukelić, Zoran   SRBĆirić, Dušan   SRBŠahinović, Zlatko   SRB
Živanović, Velibor   SRB
Organizer: SRS    

©ARDF-FjwW times read