World Cup 80-m-band Kopaonik/Serbia 2012
**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       7.09.2012   80-m-band        *
**************************************
Competition: 7.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 178614261510894=108=118

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-1-4-2-5-B-F3870 m
W21S-3-1-2-5-B-F3880 m
W35S-3-1-5-B-F3040 m
W50S-3-1-5-B-F3040 m
W60S-1-2-5-B-F3250 m
M19S-1-4-2-5-B-F3870 m
M21S-1-3-4-2-5-B-F4470 m
M40S-1-3-4-2-B-F4450 m
M50S-1-2-5-B-F3250 m
M60S-1-2-5-B-F3250 m
M70S-1-2-5-B-F3250 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-1-4-2-5-B-FW19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >3870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Alžběta Léharová         S--10'51--14'34**23'19--29'36**35'49--37'30
  2  Ekaterina Smirnova       S** 9'59--13'48--23'56**30'03**36'16--37'59
  3  Pavla Horová             S--10'20**13'53--24'53--32'58--39'22--40'57
  4  Petra Lněničková         S--11'00--20'46--35'45--42'07--49'07--50'50
  6  Tatiana Ovchinnikova     S--14'59--19'19--37'09--48'14--57'46**59'16
  9  Xiaojing, Deng           S--15'24--24'05--41'29--53'02--67'43--69'47
 10  Qiaojian, Ye             S--17'38--22'45--40'36--54'47--67'57--69'49
 11  Haoxin, Li               S--13'41--24'19--45'29--59'49--72'55--74'35
 
S-4-1-2-5-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-B-F   >4190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Elena Pisarenko          S--17'28--30'02--42'06--50'33--57'11--58'54
 
S-5-2-4-1-B-FW19   Route   S-5-2-4-1-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Elena Ruleva             S**10'45**23'19--42'37**50'05--63'48**65'24
  8  Mengbing, Li             S--12'04--26'24**42'28--54'26**66'18--68'04
 15  Xiaoyan, Liu             S--14'52--29'16--49'17--73'55--86'05--89'16
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 12  Keqin, He                S--15'47--30'48--35'09--60'27--77'57--79'53
 
S-5-2-1-4-B-FW19   Route   S-5-2-1-4-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 13  Mingyang, Zhang          S--16'02--27'35--50'48--55'58--85'10--87'23
 
S-1-4-5-2-B-FW19   Route   S-1-4-5-2-B-F   >4290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 14  Nanxin, Zheng            S--14'24**25'22**54'55**67'54--85'14--87'31
 17  Zhixuan, Ren             S**11'44--29'35--64'09--78'38**94'01**96'06
 
S-1-5-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-1-5-2-4-B-F   >4610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 16  Sijie, Chen              S--20'50--37'18--52'26--77'45--93'26--94'59

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-3-1-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-3-1-2-5-B-F   >3880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Michaela Gomzyk Omová    S**12'49--22'08**32'25**36'20**41'39**42'57
  2  Veronika Krćálová        S--13'11--20'39--31'38--36'09--42'34--44'15
  3  Victoria Golubeva        S--14'32**21'51--33'14--39'38--45'28--47'02
  5  Irina Platonova          S--14'02--22'02--33'18--39'38--46'45--48'25
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-3-2-5-B-F   >4200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Kseniia Rasulova         S** 9'34--15'32**35'27**40'00--46'22**47'48
  7  Lucie Procházková        S--10'23**15'06--37'50--44'50**50'54--52'21
 
S-3-1-5-2-B-FW21   Route   S-3-1-5-2-B-F   >4080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Arina Baranova           S--13'52--22'16--29'49--38'20--50'02--51'41
 
S-1-3-5-2-B-FW21   Route   S-1-3-5-2-B-F   >4380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  8  Lori Huberman            S--14'01--22'58--45'37--54'38--66'33--68'30

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-3-1-5-B-FW35   Route   S-3-1-5-B-F   >3040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Elena Ovchinnikova       S**13'58**22'09**29'57**36'36**38'29
  4  Svetlana Kniazeva        S--18'46--31'16--41'51--51'56--54'13
 
S-5-1-3-B-FW35   Route   S-5-1-3-B-F   >3110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Olga Panchenko           S** 9'58**18'56**24'56**37'29--39'18
  3  Alla Mezhevaya           S--13'29--27'00--35'53--48'44**50'24
 
S-1-3-5-B-FW35   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >3340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Brigitte Drews           S--16'29**23'42**40'46--52'27**54'33
  6  Marcela Šrutová          S**15'42--23'59--51'32**60'48--63'26

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-5-1-3-B-FW50   Route   S-5-1-3-B-F   >3110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Galina Malysheva         S--13'31--25'28--33'53--50'14--52'20

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-1-2-5-B-FW60   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >3250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Jana Omová               S--15'22--39'18--47'55--57'17--59'44
 
S-5-2-1-B-FW60   Route   S-5-2-1-B-F   >3310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Galina Petrochkova       S**18'35**32'10**51'13**63'38**65'38
  4  Ruth Bromer              S--20'08--39'14--75'57--93'07--95'30
 
S-5-1-2-B-FW60   Route   S-5-1-2-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Liudmila Khoroshavina    S--20'17--33'50--54'07--69'58--72'41

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-1-4-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >3870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Ondřej Šimáček           S-- 8'46--12'36**19'45--24'51--30'20--31'39
  2  Sergey Zelenskiy         S--10'33**13'36--22'32--28'33--33'45**34'52
  4  Pavel Hladík             S** 8'13--14'22--23'17--30'24**35'28--36'37
  5  Dmitry Malyshkin         S--10'52--13'57--26'46**31'25--36'48--38'04
  6  Babeu, Alexandru         S--14'17--19'11--29'04--34'55--40'53--42'35
 13  Ilia Seliukin            S-- 8'38--14'48--42'02--56'31--62'21--63'49
 14  Weihong, Xie             S--14'33--24'04--41'30--52'53--67'00--68'24
 21  Zheng, Zhang             S--13'27--18'00--57'46--71'37--80'01--81'42
 22  Jinge, Li                S--10'38--29'21--43'37--69'58--81'12--82'38
 
S-1-3-4-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-4-2-5-B-F   >4470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Bogdan Rodionov          S-- 8'13--12'38--19'10--27'06--30'46--35'17--36'28
 
S-5-2-4-1-B-FM19   Route   S-5-2-4-1-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Xiaonian, Pu             S**10'35**20'34**33'42--40'35**47'51**49'05
 10  Haoxian, Liu             S--11'26--22'41--36'30--42'32--51'11--52'42
 11  Wenkang, Huang           S--10'50--27'09--41'09--47'34--55'25--56'45
 12  Yang, Ou                 S--16'32--27'39--43'40--49'50--61'28--62'57
 18  Haosen, Qiu              S--15'42--29'56--51'18**55'28--69'05--75'03
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  8  Martin Šimáček           S** 9'27**16'26--22'11--37'00**48'45**49'45
 15  Han, Huang               S--14'48--23'55--38'56**53'33--67'38--69'12
 16  Jiacheng, Cen            S--13'23--23'59--34'16--53'59--69'00--70'36
 17  Tian, Liang              S--14'00--27'26**32'16--55'37--71'42--73'17
 19  Mingxuan, Dai            S--19'49--29'19--34'45--55'02--76'29--78'09
 24  Zhonghao, Xu             S--15'54--31'07--36'34--79'16--104'24--106'52
 
S-4-2-1-5-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-B-F   >4790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  9  Jakub Šrom               S--14'07--28'26--40'26--44'43--51'03--52'25
 
S-1-2-4-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-4-5-B-F   >4690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 20  Zehua, Xie               S--11'02--34'18--51'29--70'26--78'11--80'04
 
S-4-2-5-1-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-B-F   >4610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 23  Jingxuan, Zhang          S--24'52--50'35--60'36--88'02--101'08--102'20
 
S-1-2-5-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-5-4-B-F   >4830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 25  Jiachi, Zhan             S--13'17--38'37--55'24--92'01--108'32--110'05
 
S-1-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >3250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 26  Zili, Huang              S--13'04--49'52--58'04--92'41--94'57

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-1-3-4-2-5-B-FM21   Route   S-1-3-4-2-5-B-F   >4470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Evgeny Panchenko         S-- 8'18--12'28**19'08--27'05**30'50**35'24--36'39
  3  Andriy Gomzyk            S-- 8'18**11'32--18'28--27'37--32'14--37'09--38'21
  5  Alexander Parshin        S** 7'55--14'24--24'41**32'30--39'37--44'23**45'33
  6  Kirill Shaidaiuk         S--10'19--15'11--24'42--36'50--44'45--51'40--53'30
  8  Guangyan, Liu            S--10'35--18'10--30'51--44'20--59'57--71'38--72'59
 
S-3-1-4-2-5-B-FM21   Route   S-3-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Jakub Oma                S**10'31**16'28**19'14**26'41**31'21--36'43**37'55
  4  Roman Gubarev            S--12'34--18'45--21'45--30'06--34'58**39'51--41'07
 10  Xuzhang, Yan             S--17'49--32'16--39'34--66'21--83'33--98'53--100'42
 
S-5-2-4-3-1-B-FM21   Route   S-5-2-4-3-1-B-F   >4520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Alexander Sheynis        S-- 9'46--21'39--34'12--41'49--50'31--58'09--59'35
 
S-1-4-3-5-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-3-5-2-B-F   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  9  Guowen, Si               S-- 9'45--13'57--23'24--45'11--61'12--73'04--74'37
 
S-1-4-2-3-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-2-3-B-F   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 11  Kunlin, Liu              S--10'40--29'11--43'29--92'53--114'09--117'57
 
S-1-5-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 12  Željko Jekić             S--30'03--43'37--69'55--72'03
 
S-1-B-FM21   Route   S-1-B-F   >2020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 13  Boban Ilić               S--14'35--52'38--54'50
 
S-1-3-4-5-2-FM21   Route   S-1-3-4-5-2-F   >4880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Zoran Teofilović         S--20'56--30'34--43'42--57'34--68'27--130'27
 
S-5-2-B-FM21   Route   S-5-2-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Xidong, Li               S--17'44--37'27-170'05--173'51

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-1-3-4-2-B-FM40   Route   S-1-3-4-2-B-F   >4450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Baktybek Sharshenov      S-- 8'36--13'33--24'37--34'07--42'32--43'58
 
S-2-4-3-1-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4-3-1-B-F   >4520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Vadim Afonkin            S--14'04--24'39--31'17--43'01--50'08--51'16
 
S-3-1-4-2-B-FM40   Route   S-3-1-4-2-B-F   >4490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Vadim Petrov             S**14'41**22'41--30'18**41'27**53'31--55'19
  4  Nicolai Mejevoi          S--17'22--25'30**29'58--41'36--55'28**57'15
 
S-3-4-1-2-B-FM40   Route   S-3-4-1-2-B-F   >4460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Jens Henneberg           S--14'04--23'11--30'25--42'38--56'17--57'45
 
S-2-1-4-3-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-4-3-B-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Jihui, Qi                S--19'03--31'50--38'43--46'07--59'24--61'04
 
S-1-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Liming, Hu               S--17'02--28'57--104'00--106'20
 
S-5-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-5-2-1-B-F   >3310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  8  Qi, Miao                 S--34'31--56'52--82'57--106'27--108'35
 
S-5-2-B-FM40   Route   S-5-2-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  9  Aleksandar Marinković    S--27'02--47'55--85'19--90'45
 
S-B-1-FM40   Route   S-B-1-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Radovan Acković          S--28'27--76'06--137'41

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-2-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >3250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Jiří Mareček             S**10'26--28'04**34'44**40'49**42'27
  2  Konstantin Zavadskii     S--14'10**27'58--36'56--44'32--46'17
  3  Babeu, Pavel             S--13'16--27'56--35'31--46'38--48'53
  5  Jozef Fekiač             S--13'31--31'20--40'19--48'45--50'41
 
S-1-5-2-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Viktor Pavelek           S--13'45--25'33--34'03--47'58--49'39
 
S-2-1-5-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-5-B-F   >3690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Guojun, Lou              S--22'45--45'57--64'49--77'16--79'21
 
S-5-2-1-FM50   Route   S-5-2-1-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Junfeng, Luo             S--19'22--41'59--68'02--89'02
 
S-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  8  Petar Bočina             S--18'47--70'05--106'45--109'27

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-5-2-1-B-FM60   Route   S-5-2-1-B-F   >3310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Chermen Guliev           S**10'59**19'14**30'00**35'27**36'54
  5  Yury Sudnik              S--20'38--32'28--45'52--56'50--58'29
 
S-1-2-5-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >3250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Alexandr Kochergin       S**11'27**26'49**35'38**43'04**45'00
  9  Joseph Huberman          S--19'53--43'31--56'15--67'16--69'18
 
S-1-5-2-B-FM60   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Jay Hennigan             S**14'06--25'12--38'11**52'51**54'22
  4  Sergei Faleev            S--15'02**25'07**36'01--52'47--54'43
  6  Zoltán Szűk              S--14'27--28'37--42'41--58'53--61'18
 
S-5-1-3-4-2-B-FM60   Route   S-5-1-3-4-2-B-F   >4900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Nazhib Mukhitov          S-- 9'51--20'34--25'14--38'29--51'39--63'43--65'15
 
S-5-1-2-B-FM60   Route   S-5-1-2-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  8  Yury Nurgaliev           S--13'34--25'45--48'09--64'39--66'45

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-1-5-2-B-FM70   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Dieter Schwider          S--13'21--20'40--33'38--50'49--53'03
 
S-1-2-5-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >3250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Robert Cooley            S**15'03**34'01**45'47**56'05**58'02
  3  Anatoly Petrov           S--16'19--39'39--55'09--67'21--70'18
  4  Živorad Tomašević        S--22'07--43'02--58'21--76'20--79'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read