World Cup 80-m-band Kopaonik/Serbia 2012
**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       7.09.2012   80-m-band        *
**************************************
Competition: 7.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 178614261510894=108=118

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r y - W19W19
17 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >3870m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Alžběta LéharováCZE 37'305106
2.Ekaterina SmirnovaRUSRK4HZT37'59565
3.Pavla HorováCZE 40'575105
4.Petra LněničkováCZE 50'505107
5.Elena PisarenkoRUS 58'54593
6.Tatiana OvchinnikovaRUS 59'16566
7.Elena RulevaRUS 65'24567
8.Mengbing, LiCHN 68'0455
9.Xiaojing, DengCHN 69'47510
10.Qiaojian, YeCHN 69'4957
11.Haoxin, LiCHN 74'35524
12.Keqin, HeCHN 79'53521
13.Mingyang, ZhangCHN 87'23519
14.Nanxin, ZhengCHN 87'3154
15.Xiaoyan, LiuCHN 89'16511
16.Sijie, ChenCHN 94'59533
17.Zhixuan, RenCHN 96'06532

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r y - W21W21
8 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 +++ Route >3880m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Michaela Gomzyk OmováCZE 42'575102
2.Veronika KrćálováCZE 44'155103
3.Victoria GolubevaRUS 47'02569
4.Kseniia RasulovaRUS 47'48589
5.Irina PlatonovaRUS 48'25568
6.Arina BaranovaRUSRK4HZT51'41591
7.Lucie ProcházkováCZE 52'215104
8.Lori HubermanUSA 68'30541

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r y - W35W35
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 5 +++ Route >3040m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Elena OvchinnikovaRUS 38'29471
2.Olga PanchenkoRUS 39'18470
3.Alla MezhevayaUSA 50'24499
4.Svetlana KniazevaRUSRW4HAR54'13495
5.Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ54'33455
6.Marcela ŠrutováCZE 63'264101

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r y - W50W50
1 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 5 +++ Route >3040m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Galina MalyshevaRUSRU3TWA52'20472

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r y - W60W60
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >3250m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jana OmováCZE 59'44458
2.Galina PetrochkovaRUS 65'38474
3.Liudmila KhoroshavinaRUS 72'41473
4.Ruth BromerUSAWB4QZG95'30443

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r y - M19M19
26 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >3870m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ondřej ŠimáčekCZE 31'39562
2.Sergey ZelenskiyRUS 34'52575
3.Bogdan RodionovRUS 36'28577
4.Pavel HladíkCZE 36'37560
5.Dmitry MalyshkinRUS 38'04576
6.Babeu, AlexandruROMYO9ITW42'355112
7.Xiaonian, PuCHN 49'05512
8.Martin ŠimáčekCZE 49'45559
9.Jakub ŠromCZE 52'25561
10.Haoxian, LiuCHN 52'42526
11.Wenkang, HuangCHN 56'4559
12.Yang, OuCHN 62'5756
13.Ilia SeliukinRUS 63'49586
14.Weihong, XieCHN 68'24529
15.Han, HuangCHN 69'12539
16.Jiacheng, CenCHN 70'36540
17.Tian, LiangCHN 73'17535
18.Haosen, QiuCHN 75'03527
19.Mingxuan, DaiCHN 78'09522
20.Zehua, XieCHN 80'04538
21.Zheng, ZhangCHN 81'42536
22.Jinge, LiCHN 82'38525
23.Jingxuan, ZhangCHN 102'20537
24.Zhonghao, XuCHN 106'52534
25.Jiachi, ZhanCHN 110'05523
26.Zili, HuangCHN 94'57431

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r y - M21M21
15 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >4470m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Evgeny PanchenkoRUS 36'39678
2.Jakub OmaCZE 37'55663
3.Andriy GomzykCZE 38'216111
4.Roman GubarevRUS 41'07679
5.Alexander ParshinRUS 45'33685
6.Kirill ShaidaiukRUSUA1ADD53'30696
7.Alexander SheynisRUSUA1AJD59'35694
8.Guangyan, LiuCHN 72'59615
9.Guowen, SiCHN 74'37614
10.Xuzhang, YanCHN 100'42613
11.Kunlin, LiuCHN 117'5753
12.Željko JekićSRB 72'03349
13.Boban IlićSRB 54'50248
aL.Zoran TeofilovićSRB 130'27547
aL.Xidong, LiCHN 173'5138

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r y - M40M40
10 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >4450m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Baktybek SharshenovRUS 43'58580
2.Vadim AfonkinUSAKB1RLI51'16545
3.Vadim PetrovRUS 55'19581
4.Nicolai MejevoiUSA 57'15598
5.Jens HennebergGERDL8UAN57'45556
6.Jihui, QiCHN 61'04518
7.Liming, HuCHN 106'20320
8.Qi, MiaoCHN 108'35317
9.Aleksandar MarinkovićSRB 90'45250
aL.Radovan AckovićSRB 137'41252

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r y - M50M50
8 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >3250m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jiří MarečekCZEOK2BWN42'27464
2.Konstantin ZavadskiiRUS 46'17490
3.Babeu, PavelROMYO9TW48'534113
4.Viktor PavelekSVKOM1DX49'394109
5.Jozef FekiačSVKOM3CCE50'414108
6.Guojun, LouCHN 79'21416
7.Junfeng, LuoCHN 89'0232
8.Petar BočinaSRB 109'27351

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r y - M60M60
9 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >3250m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Chermen GulievRUSUA3BL36'54488
2.Alexandr KocherginKAZUN2J45'0041
3.Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV54'22444
4.Sergei FaleevRUSUA1JA54'43482
5.Yury SudnikRUSRW3DJ58'29487
6.Zoltán SzűkHUNHA5SZ61'18457
7.Nazhib MukhitovRUS 65'15483
8.Yury NurgalievRUSRW9WS66'45497
9.Joseph HubermanUSAK5JGH69'18442

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r y - M70M70
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 5 +++ Route >3250m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Dieter SchwiderGERDF7XU53'03454
2.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE58'02446
3.Anatoly PetrovRUS 70'18484
4.Živorad TomaševićSRBYU1ED79'19453

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helper
Todorović, Ivan   SRBBobić, Dragomir   SRBCeha, Dušan   SRB
Colja, Zvonko   SRBRadulović, Siniša   SRBSchade, Karl-Heinz   GER
Vukelić, Zoran   SRBĆirić, Dušan   SRBŠahinović, Zlatko   SRB
Živanović, Velibor   SRB
Organizer: SRS    

©ARDF-FjwW times read