World Cup 2-m-band Kopaonik/Serbia 2012
**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       6.09.2012   2-m-band         *
**************************************
Competition: 6.09.2012   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 17851426136784=99=99

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-3-1-2-4-B-F3520 m
W21S-5-1-2-4-B-F4070 m
W35S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
W50S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
W60S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M19S-5-1-2-4-B-F4070 m
M21S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F4130 m
M40S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M50S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M60S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M70S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-3-1-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-3-1-2-4-B-F   >3520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Pavla HOROVÁ             15'21 +12'08*+08'53*+04'37*+08'44*+00'10* = 49'53
  2  Alžběta LÉHAROVÁ         17'40 +11'56 +08'23 +04'22 +08'27 +00'10  = 50'58
  3  Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁ         15'11*+21'58 +08'25 +08'51 +10'25 +00'14  = 65'04
 
S-4-2-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-3-B-F   >3590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  KEQIN, HE                24'39 +28'28 +13'47 +12'12 +24'47 +00'51  =104'44
 
S-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  QIAOJIAN, YE             23'33 +48'10 +15'02*+00'10* = 86'55
  7  MENGBING, LI             27'52 +48'39 +14'54 +00'10  = 91'35
  8  NANXIN, ZHENG            37'45 +32'54*+27'36 +00'15  = 98'30
 10  XIAOJING, DENG           20'05 +76'43 +16'16 +00'16  =113'20
     HAOXIN, LI               19'25*+82'25 +18'16 +00'14  =120'20
 
S-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  ELENA RULEVA             59'49*+10'21*+20'57*+00'15* = 91'22
  9  TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVA     61'29 +11'08 +34'25 +00'10  =107'12
 
S-4-B-FW19   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  SIJIE, CHEN              54'54 +25'42*+00'17* = 80'53
 12  ZHIXUAN, REN             47'27 +40'34 +00'15  = 88'16
 13  XIAOYAN, LIU             64'59 +25'39 +00'16  = 90'54
 14  MINGYANG, ZHANG          23'26*+70'45 +00'14  = 94'25
 
S-4-1-3-2-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     EKATERINA SMIRNOVA       11'39 +20'47 +10'27 +64'59 +17'19 +00'10  =125'21
 
S-3-1-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-3-1-4-2-B-F   >4020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     ELENA PISARENKO          43'42 +08'49 +12'07 +07'14 +65'42 +00'15  =137'49

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-3-5-1-2-4-B-FW21   Route   S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ    11'17*+05'20*+04'13*+07'10*+07'03*+06'33*+00'09* = 41'45
  4  Lori Huberman            22'40 +08'44 +16'49 +04'42 +17'46 +09'24 +00'11  = 80'16
 
S-5-1-2-4-B-FW21   Route   S-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  VICTORIA GOLUBEVA        35'32*+05'41*+06'56*+06'22*+10'56*+00'12* = 65'39
  5  IRINA PLATONOVA          48'21 +04'37 +04'13 +14'07 +10'05 +00'10  = 81'33
 
S-1-5-2-4-B-FW21   Route   S-1-5-2-4-B-F   >4240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  ARINA BARANOVA           24'33 +17'54 +12'48 +06'08 +09'52 +00'10  = 71'25
 
S-4-2-1-5-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  KSENIIA RASULOVA         15'42 +10'43 +07'29 +30'30 +20'40 +00'12  = 85'16
 
S-5-1-4-B-FW21   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >3820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Veronika KRĆÁLOVÁ        34'06 +03'51 +08'55*+21'13*+00'12* = 68'17
  8  Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ        20'00*+05'32*+35'44 +19'10 +00'11  = 80'37

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-4-2-1-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  OLGA PANCHENKO           11'06*+05'36*+07'02*+17'02*+00'11* = 40'57
  2  ELENA OVCHINNIKOVA       15'36 +07'05 +09'53 +13'42 +00'10  = 46'26
 
S-4-1-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-2-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Brigitte Drews           15'06 +17'00 +06'50 +22'03 +00'13  = 61'12
 
S-1-2-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  SVETLANA KNIAZEVA        62'02 +11'15 +09'37 +12'51 +00'19  = 96'04
 
S-1-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Marcela ŠRUTOVÁ          36'02 +24'24 +16'05 +00'19  = 76'50

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-4-2-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     GALINA MALYSHEVA         51'24 +34'59 +49'26 +00'28  =136'17

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-1-2-B-FW60   Route   S-4-1-2-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  GALINA PETROCHKOVA       20'02*+17'20*+05'54*+26'05*+00'16* = 69'37
  2  LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINA    27'27 +30'58 +13'50 +37'51 +00'17  =110'23
 
S-1-2-B-FW60   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Jana OMOVÁ               33'24 +09'41 +20'36 +00'20  = 64'01
 
S-4-B-FW60   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Ruth Bromer              44'13 +70'41 +00'33  =115'27

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-3-5-1-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  BOGDAN RODIONOV          12'53*+13'31*+07'28*+04'06*+03'34*+07'23*+00'11* = 49'06
  3  Babeu, Alexandru         20'49 +14'23 +04'35 +07'22 +05'17 +11'31 +00'13  = 64'10
 
S-3-5-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-3-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Jakub ŠROM               13'54*+05'47*+03'19*+11'24*+05'39*+09'39*+00'09* = 49'51
  8  Martin ŠIMÁČEK           27'02 +13'26 +07'32 +09'34 +12'59 +11'06 +00'09  = 81'48
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK           26'26*+05'07*+12'20*+07'01*+13'59*+00'12* = 65'05
  5  Pavel HLADÍK             31'07 +04'40 +13'08 +07'02 +13'48 +00'12  = 69'57
 
S-1-5-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-4-2-B-F   >4690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  ILIA SELIUKIN            17'22 +13'25 +09'04 +19'45 +12'18 +00'08  = 72'02
 
S-5-1-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  DMITRY MALYSHKIN         48'11 +04'37 +04'13 +12'30 +08'28 +00'09  = 78'08
 
S-2-1-4-5-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-4-5-B-F   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  SERGEY ZELENSKIY         20'31 +07'44 +05'30 +43'10 +20'30 +00'11  = 97'36
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  HAN, HUANG               40'27 +06'38 +14'31 +44'17 +00'16  =106'09
 
S-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  WEIHONG, XIE             17'34*+43'17 +26'58*+00'13* = 88'02
 12  WENKANG, HUANG           22'29 +43'24 +27'02 +00'10  = 93'05
 13  JIACHI, ZHAN             20'01 +28'03 +54'35 +00'11  =102'50
 14  HAOSEN, QIU              28'27 +29'51 +54'04 +00'09  =112'31
 15  YANG, OU                 19'18 +82'12 +14'20 +00'10  =116'00
     TIAN, LIANG              81'49 +23'13 +25'40 +00'10  =130'52
     ZEHUA, XIE               22'21 +20'47*+107'25 +00'11  =150'44
 
S-4-B-FM19   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  XIAONIAN, PU             44'05 +11'47*+00'12* = 56'04
 17  JINGE, LI                27'26 +63'54 +00'11  = 91'31
 18  JINGXUAN, ZHANG          23'21*+70'35 +00'12  = 94'08
 19  ZHONGHAO, XU             23'29 +82'54 +00'11  =106'34
     ZHENG, ZHANG             54'56 +85'35 +00'12  =140'43
 
S-B-FM19   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     HAOXIAN, LIU             93'52*+00'12* = 94'04
     ZILI, HUANG              107'00 +00'20  =107'20
     MINGXUAN, DAI            109'57 +00'13  =110'10
     JIACHENG, CEN            111'45 +00'13  =111'58

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-3-5-1-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Andriy GOMZYK            11'18*+05'41*+03'51*+05'49*+02'44*+05'54*+00'11* = 35'28
  2  Jakub OMA                12'39 +06'06 +04'00 +04'13 +12'38 +08'22 +00'11  = 48'09
  4  ROMAN GUBAREV            21'15 +04'24 +10'54 +07'38 +02'40 +07'25 +00'13  = 54'29
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-B-F   >4740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  EVGENY PANCHENKO         09'23 +05'43 +05'13 +12'24 +04'30 +14'25 +00'12  = 51'50
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-B-FM21   Route   S-3-2-1-4-5-B-F   >6360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  ALEXANDER SHEYNIS        23'50 +10'49 +15'16 +11'57 +19'36 +30'18 +00'13  =111'59
 
S-3-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-3-5-4-B-F   >3840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  ALEXANDER PARSHIN        30'57 +09'00 +44'27 +08'14 +00'10  = 92'48
 
S-4-2-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  HENG, LU                 22'07*+22'10*+37'03*+00'17* = 81'37
     XUZHANG, YAN             86'48 +23'10 +23'11 +00'26  =133'35
 
S-4-B-FM21   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  GUOWEN, SI               48'22 +50'14 +00'17  = 98'53
 
S-1-5-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-3-4-B-F   >4230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     KUNLIN, LIU              27'00 +10'59 +25'59 +13'36 +47'35 +00'10  =125'19
 
S-4-2-1-5-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     GUANGYAN, LIU            31'56 +08'15 +05'24 +19'17 +69'50 +00'12  =134'54
 
S-B-FM21   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     XIDONG, LI               66'16 +00'13  = 66'29

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-4-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOV      15'36 +06'53 +07'09*+13'55*+00'11* = 43'44
  3  JIHUI, QI                14'29*+07'46*+18'46 +20'58 +01'21  = 63'20
 
S-2-1-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-4-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Vadim Afonkin            16'34 +07'35 +10'08 +11'46 +00'09  = 46'12
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  VADIM PETROV             43'25 +08'19 +04'32*+08'41*+00'12* = 65'09
  5  Jens Henneberg           36'18*+06'03*+32'47 +07'17 +00'13  = 82'38
 
S-B-FM40   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     LIMING, HU               66'05 +00'29  = 66'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-2-4-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Jozef FEKIAČ             28'15 +07'11*+04'19*+10'17*+00'14* = 50'16
  2  Jiří MAREČEK             25'52*+10'54 +08'14 +07'33 +00'11  = 52'44
 
S-3-1-2-4-B-FM50   Route   S-3-1-2-4-B-F   >3520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Babeu, Pavel             20'09 +27'57 +12'32 +12'11 +09'48 +00'18  = 82'55
 
S-4-2-1-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  GUOJUN, LOU              31'56 +24'52 +25'37 +24'23 +00'29  =107'17
 
S-4-2-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  JUNFENG, LUO             22'16*+21'48*+36'26*+00'27* = 80'57
  6  Viktor PAVELEK           35'51 +47'23 +26'12 +00'17  =109'43
 
S-4-1-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     KONSTANTIN ZAVADSKII     52'16 +27'31 +54'26 +00'12  =134'25

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-2-1-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  CHERMEN GULIEV           08'45*+04'52*+07'07*+12'36*+00'09* = 33'29
  2  Alexandr Kochergin       17'19 +11'45 +08'57 +18'48 +00'19  = 57'08
  4  YURY NURGALIEV           18'55 +06'51 +40'55 +21'15 +00'18  = 88'14
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  SERGEI FALEEV            37'56 +10'37 +11'18 +11'17*+00'14* = 71'22
  5  YURY SUDNIK              37'42*+09'19*+08'32*+38'07 +00'15  = 93'55
  6  Zoltán Szűk              64'04 +07'56 +22'14 +13'40 +00'19  =108'13
 
S-1-4-2-B-FM60   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Jay Hennigan             67'06 +18'42 +06'54 +19'47 +00'13  =112'42
 
S-4-2-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Joseph Huberman          32'45 +25'35 +40'07 +00'17  = 98'44

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-2-1-B-FM70   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Robert Cooley            23'26 +08'56 +22'36 +25'50 +00'17  = 81'05
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Dieter Schwider          31'56*+09'49*+33'39*+09'53*+00'18* = 85'35
  3  ANATOLY PETROV           57'18 +11'54 +28'34 +21'00 +00'20  =119'06
 
S-4-B-FM70   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Živorad Tomašević        34'40 +51'57 +00'45  = 87'22

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS

©ARDF-FjwW times read