World Cup 2-m-band Kopaonik/Serbia 2012
**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       6.09.2012   2-m-band         *
**************************************
Competition: 6.09.2012   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 17851426136784=99=99

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r y - W19W19
17 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >3520m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Pavla HOROVÁCZE 49'535105
2.Alžběta LÉHAROVÁCZE 50'585106
3.Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁCZE 65'045107
4.KEQIN, HECHN 104'44521
5.QIAOJIAN, YECHN 86'5537
6.ELENA RULEVARUS 91'22367
7.MENGBING, LICHN 91'3535
8.NANXIN, ZHENGCHN 98'3034
9.TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 107'12366
10.XIAOJING, DENGCHN 113'20310
11.SIJIE, CHENCHN 80'53233
12.ZHIXUAN, RENCHN 88'16232
13.XIAOYAN, LIUCHN 90'54211
14.MINGYANG, ZHANGCHN 94'25219
aL.HAOXIN, LICHN 120'20324
aL.EKATERINA SMIRNOVARUSRK4HZT125'21565
aL.ELENA PISARENKORUS 137'49593

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r y - W21W21
8 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >4070m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZE 41'455102
2.VICTORIA GOLUBEVARUS 65'39569
3.ARINA BARANOVARUSRK4HZT71'25591
4.Lori HubermanUSA 80'16541
5.IRINA PLATONOVARUS 81'33568
6.KSENIIA RASULOVARUS 85'16589
7.Veronika KRĆÁLOVÁCZE 68'174103
8.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZE 80'374104

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r y - W35W35
5 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >3090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.OLGA PANCHENKORUS 40'57470
2.ELENA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 46'26471
3.Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ61'12455
4.SVETLANA KNIAZEVARUSRW4HAR96'04495
5.Marcela ŠRUTOVÁCZE 76'503101

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r y - W50W50
1 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >3090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
aL.GALINA MALYSHEVARUSRU3TWA136'17372

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r y - W60W60
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >3090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.GALINA PETROCHKOVARUS 69'37474
2.LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINARUS 110'23473
3.Jana OMOVÁCZE 64'01358
4.Ruth BromerUSAWB4QZG115'27243

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r y - M19M19
26 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 5 +++ Route >4070m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.BOGDAN RODIONOVRUS 49'06577
2.Jakub ŠROMCZE 49'51561
3.Babeu, AlexandruROMYO9ITW64'105112
4.Ondřej ŠIMÁČEKCZE 65'05562
5.Pavel HLADÍKCZE 69'57560
6.ILIA SELIUKINRUS 72'02586
7.DMITRY MALYSHKINRUS 78'08576
8.Martin ŠIMÁČEKCZE 81'48559
9.SERGEY ZELENSKIYRUS 97'36575
10.HAN, HUANGCHN 106'09439
11.WEIHONG, XIECHN 88'02329
12.WENKANG, HUANGCHN 93'0539
13.JIACHI, ZHANCHN 102'50323
14.HAOSEN, QIUCHN 112'31327
15.YANG, OUCHN 116'0036
16.XIAONIAN, PUCHN 56'04212
17.JINGE, LICHN 91'31225
18.JINGXUAN, ZHANGCHN 94'08237
19.ZHONGHAO, XUCHN 106'34234
aL.TIAN, LIANGCHN 130'52335
aL.ZHENG, ZHANGCHN 140'43236
aL.ZEHUA, XIECHN 150'44338
- HAOXIAN, LIUCHN 94'04B26
- ZILI, HUANGCHN 107'20B31
- MINGXUAN, DAICHN 110'10B22
- JIACHENG, CENCHN 111'58B40

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r y - M21M21
13 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >4130m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Andriy GOMZYKCZE 35'286111
2.Jakub OMACZE 48'09663
3.EVGENY PANCHENKORUS 51'50678
4.ROMAN GUBAREVRUS 54'29679
5.ALEXANDER SHEYNISRUSUA1AJD111'59694
6.ALEXANDER PARSHINRUS 92'48485
7.HENG, LUCHN 81'37328
8.GUOWEN, SICHN 98'53214
aL.KUNLIN, LIUCHN 125'1953
aL.XUZHANG, YANCHN 133'35313
aL.GUANGYAN, LIUCHN 134'54515
- XIDONG, LICHN 66'29B8
ab.Zoran TeofilovićSRB not compl 47

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r y - M40M40
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >3090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOVRUS 43'44480
2.Vadim AfonkinUSAKB1RLI46'12445
3.JIHUI, QICHN 63'20418
4.VADIM PETROVRUS 65'09481
5.Jens HennebergGERDL8UAN82'38456
- LIMING, HUCHN 66'34B20

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r y - M50M50
7 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >3090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Jozef FEKIAČSVKOM3CCE50'164108
2.Jiří MAREČEKCZEOK2BWN52'44464
3.Babeu, PavelROMYO9TW82'554113
4.GUOJUN, LOUCHN 107'17416
5.JUNFENG, LUOCHN 80'5732
6.Viktor PAVELEKSVKOM1DX109'433109
aL.KONSTANTIN ZAVADSKIIRUS 134'25390

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r y - M60M60
8 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >3090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.CHERMEN GULIEVRUSUA3BL33'29488
2.Alexandr KocherginKAZUN2J57'0841
3.SERGEI FALEEVRUSUA1JA71'22482
4.YURY NURGALIEVRUSRW9WS88'14497
5.YURY SUDNIKRUSRW3DJ93'55487
6.Zoltán SzűkHUNHA5SZ108'13457
7.Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV112'42444
8.Joseph HubermanUSAK5JGH98'44342

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r y - M70M70
4 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 4 +++ Route >3090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE81'05446
2.Dieter SchwiderGERDF7XU85'35454
3.ANATOLY PETROVRUS 119'06484
4.Živorad TomaševićSRB 87'22253

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helper
Organizer: SRS    

©ARDF-FjwW times read