13-th IARU Region 1 (European) Youth ARDF Championship 2m
***************************************************************
*  13-th IARU Region 1 (European) Youth ARDF Championships  *
*                  2-m-Band     12.7.2012                   *
***************************************************************

Competition: 12.07.2012   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 23212733=104=106

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-2-1-3-B-F3860 m
W16S-5-4-2-3-B-F4970 m
M14S-5-4-1-B-F4490 m
M16S-2-5-4-1-3-B-F5460 m

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-2-1-3-B-FW14   Route   S-2-1-3-B-F   >3860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  1  Lazoríková, Edit         07'52*+17'25*+14'43*+05'00*+01'01* = 46'01
  3  Piskareva, Kristina      12'14 +18'12 +14'38 +04'37 +00'50  = 50'31
  4  Korotkova, Elizaveta     27'17 +18'02 +14'44 +04'40 +00'52  = 65'35
  5  Nychyporuk, Elvira       12'48 +20'22 +27'16 +06'18 +00'49  = 67'33
  6  Tsenkova, Patritsia      32'16 +17'59 +14'50 +04'37 +00'49  = 70'31
  8  Konoplitska, Karyna      09'51 +43'47 +12'13 +04'15 +00'57  = 71'03
  9  Novopashyna, Anna        09'54 +32'47 +21'31 +07'05 +00'55  = 72'12
 10  Deptulska, Maria         42'25 +17'45 +15'01 +04'38 +00'46  = 80'35
 11  Kutyreva, Elena          12'45 +50'50 +16'14 +04'07 +01'00  = 84'56
 12  Dyaksova, Andreya        17'43 +51'03 +16'08 +03'55 +00'49  = 89'38
 13  Karwowska, Michalina     62'20 +17'54 +14'56 +04'54 +01'02  =101'06
 14  Svatková, Charlota       27'15 +49'43 +16'37 +06'42 +00'53  =101'10
 16  Godunova, Anastasia      37'20 +48'29 +14'59 +03'38 +00'47  =105'13
 17  Lebedieva, Liubov        11'39 +79'18 +14'04 +03'51 +00'54  =109'46
 
S-2-3-1-B-FW14   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >4780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  2  Pisarenko, Elena         07'14*+21'41*+08'41*+07'41*+00'51* = 46'08
  7  Mitkova, Borislava       16'40 +28'28 +13'37 +10'47 +01'06  = 70'38
 15  Synková, Tereza          31'37 +38'12 +18'58 +14'35 +00'56  =104'18
 19  Bouchalová, Justýna      32'04 +51'53 +12'21 +22'22 +00'57  =119'37
 
S-1-2-3-B-FW14   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 18  Papežová, Kateřina       55'37 +23'11 +31'35 +07'12 +00'53  =118'28
 
S-2-1-B-FW14   Route   S-2-1-B-F   >3480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 20  Pavlova, Elena           37'20 +46'39 +18'09 +01'06  =103'14
 
S-2-B-FW14   Route   S-2-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 21  Filová, Barborka         11'42*+79'31*+01'03* = 92'16
 22  Karwowska, Wiktoria      16'47 +83'41 +01'07  =101'35
 23  Par, Lana                18'07 +88'57 +02'44  =109'48

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-5-4-2-3-B-FW16   Route   S-5-4-2-3-B-F   >4970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  1  Naumenko, Luchana        11'28 +12'08 +23'45 +15'47*+03'17*+00'49* = 67'14
  6  Budaeva, Elena           11'19 +10'42*+25'29 +21'24 +05'49 +00'52  = 75'35
  7  Ovchinnikova, Tatiana    15'06 +15'06 +16'41*+22'13 +07'17 +00'55  = 77'18
 10  Yevstyhnieieva, Hanna    11'37 +12'39 +33'11 +25'58 +07'40 +01'01  = 92'06
 11  Panfilova, Alena         14'49 +09'34 +31'45 +33'42 +03'58 +00'48  = 94'36
 13  Kobets, Yuliya           23'54 +19'41 +23'26 +22'09 +07'04 +00'48  = 97'02
 14  Čufer, Ana               15'15 +14'18 +37'16 +22'42 +07'19 +00'45  = 97'35
 15  Akvile, Kozeniauskaite   14'28 +14'29 +33'19 +34'34 +06'20 +00'55  =104'05
 16  Matoušková, Barbora      18'44 +20'20 +23'15 +31'57 +09'22 +01'07  =104'45
 17  Zelenska, Anastasiya     09'58*+14'26 +30'56 +21'18 +28'37 +00'55  =106'10
 
S-2-5-4-3-B-FW16   Route   S-2-5-4-3-B-F   >5270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  2  Košútová, Katarína       10'52 +16'25 +14'38 +22'39*+05'56*+01'16* = 71'46
  4  Zasheva, Iveta           09'58 +10'39 +12'59 +35'01 +05'00 +00'47  = 74'24
  5  Rudneva, Olga            07'17*+06'19*+12'00*+40'10 +08'13 +00'49  = 74'48
  8  Fenogenova, Anna         12'27 +18'06 +13'15 +30'51 +07'01 +00'47  = 82'27
 
S-4-5-2-3-B-FW16   Route   S-4-5-2-3-B-F   >5100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  3  Bžatková, Kateřina       20'37*+12'42*+11'30*+21'35*+04'25*+01'02* = 71'51
 18  Lekan, Lidia             30'02 +25'29 +21'33 +29'23 +07'25 +00'55  =114'47
 
S-5-2-4-3-B-FW16   Route   S-5-2-4-3-B-F   >5690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  9  Kučová, Michaela         12'09 +20'15 +13'08*+32'11*+07'36*+00'56* = 86'15
 12  Valcheva, Stanimira      09'35*+17'30*+38'40 +23'24 +04'54 +00'49  = 94'52
 
S-2-3-5-4-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-5-4-B-F   >7440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 19  Ponomareva, Anastasiia   08'59 +33'33 +31'08 +12'24 +36'10 +01'02  =123'16
 
S-2-B-FW16   Route   S-2-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 20  Šćur, Lucija             63'07 +84'17 +01'12  =148'36
 
S-FW16   Route   S-F   >2260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
     Kamile, Petrauskaite     70'00  = 70'00

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-5-4-1-B-FM14   Route   S-5-4-1-B-F   >4490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  1  Omelchenko, Oleg         09'54 +11'42 +11'05*+08'00*+00'51* = 41'32
  2  Priessnitz, Jan          08'14 +15'26 +13'18 +07'56 +00'52  = 45'46
  3  Zvonov, Georgii          09'33 +09'12*+18'14 +10'13 +00'52  = 48'04
  4  Orlov, Bogdan            11'58 +07'35 +21'54 +09'42 +00'50  = 51'59
  5  Ustianskyi, Serhii       09'46 +19'14 +15'04 +08'01 +00'53  = 52'58
  6  Barannyk, Kyrylo         19'34 +14'03 +12'58 +07'54 +00'50  = 55'19
  7  Polák, Robert            06'01*+27'28 +11'34 +10'32 +00'47  = 56'22
  8  Kuskov, Arseniy          20'29 +12'59 +17'42 +07'52 +00'47  = 59'49
  9  Gumbrecht, Johannes      14'36 +09'10 +17'09 +18'03 +00'53  = 59'51
 10  Žáček, Matěj             14'39 +30'17 +11'10 +09'14 +00'47  = 66'07
 12  Rolandas, Volbikas       18'51 +22'47 +21'11 +08'29 +00'53  = 72'11
 14  Zelič, Jure              09'08 +41'52 +17'53 +08'22 +00'57  = 78'12
 15  Musiała, Bartosz         11'51 +22'59 +34'13 +09'16 +00'50  = 79'09
 20  Kužner, Marko            10'45 +12'53 +64'24 +09'15 +00'53  = 98'10
 22  Eilertsen, Stian         15'06 +36'25 +50'04 +14'30 +01'06  =117'11
 23  Ivandjivkov, Boyan       30'40 +12'57 +68'15 +08'00 +00'59  =120'51
 24  Anoshkin, Vladislav      09'41 +20'24 +45'56 +63'40 +00'52  =140'33
 
S-4-5-1-B-FM14   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 11  Zolochevskyi, Ruslan     19'11 +25'34*+17'32*+08'15*+00'46* = 71'18
 13  Kinc, Martin             13'55*+31'24 +17'37 +08'25 +00'59  = 72'20
 16  Bakchinov, Vladimir      17'59 +41'43 +17'33 +08'26 +00'51  = 86'32
 17  Kresina, Leon            23'06 +41'43 +17'30 +09'49 +01'21  = 93'29
 19  Guett, Alexander         21'59 +22'51 +28'53 +20'25 +01'08  = 95'16
 21  Savov, Martin            35'22 +34'22 +16'25 +12'31 +00'55  = 99'35
 
S-4-1-5-B-FM14   Route   S-4-1-5-B-F   >6640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 18  Tsenkov, Tsenko          25'27 +26'29 +25'11 +16'41 +01'19  = 95'07
 
S-5-1-B-FM14   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 25  Levatić, Domagoj         19'45 +60'57 +16'50 +01'59  = 99'31
 
S-4-1-B-FM14   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >4480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
     Starkin, Oleksandr       37'46 +12'58 +104'10 +00'48  =155'42
 
S-B-FM14   Route   S-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
     Mindaugas, Kazakevicius  47'53 +02'34  = 50'27

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-5-2-4-1-3-B-FM16   Route   S-5-2-4-1-3-B-F   >5890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  1  Hladík, Pavel            09'54 +09'28*+07'27*+09'06*+06'57*+02'44*+00'39* = 46'15
  8  Filo, Matúš              05'46*+26'22 +16'48 +08'07 +15'20 +03'57 +00'46  = 77'06
 26  Jonas, Liebsch           10'20 +17'16 +13'45 +53'59 +17'31 +08'46 +01'01  =122'38
 
S-5-4-2-1-3-B-FM16   Route   S-5-4-2-1-3-B-F   >5960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  2  Rodionov, Bogdan         04'35*+09'06*+09'18*+09'20*+15'11*+03'48*+00'42* = 52'00
  3  Chernov, Aleksey         10'53 +07'38 +12'57 +13'16 +08'29 +04'33 +00'47  = 58'33
  4  Bakala, Dalibor          10'18 +15'21 +14'11 +14'07 +10'12 +04'01 +00'45  = 68'55
  5  Domantas, Dapkus         10'01 +13'38 +12'50 +13'52 +12'23 +07'24 +00'43  = 70'51
  6  Tihole, Tadej            19'34 +08'50 +14'08 +15'57 +11'24 +04'11 +01'01  = 75'05
 10  Čanadi, Karlo            20'01 +08'34 +18'37 +17'55 +15'02 +04'42 +00'51  = 85'42
 15  Lebedyev, Pavlo          14'56 +09'14 +28'46 +22'56 +19'23 +03'29 +00'41  = 99'25
 17  Vorotnikov, Kyrylo       08'34 +15'09 +30'47 +26'09 +13'37 +06'15 +00'49  =101'20
 20  Kováč, Stanislav         09'47 +24'07 +15'45 +28'08 +09'12 +23'18 +00'45  =111'02
 21  Justinas, Benikasas      14'12 +22'25 +27'24 +33'08 +13'23 +05'13 +00'59  =116'44
 27  Piskač, Marin            15'56 +18'50 +39'21 +32'22 +13'57 +04'08 +00'59  =125'33
 
S-5-4-2-3-1-B-FM16   Route   S-5-4-2-3-1-B-F   >6880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  7  Šimáček, Martin          07'10*+06'17*+10'38*+32'05*+10'54*+08'43*+00'50* = 76'37
 16  Friedrich, Christian     08'27 +20'11 +24'25 +22'48 +15'42 +08'45 +00'51  =101'09
 23  Stein, Nils              16'25 +12'30 +33'05 +21'39 +23'58 +08'37 +00'48  =117'02
 24  Mantas, Kazakevicius     15'28 +24'06 +34'40 +20'35 +13'07 +08'57 +00'40  =117'33
 
S-2-4-5-1-3-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-5-1-3-B-F   >6160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
  9  Nalepko, Mateusz         08'00 +21'35 +29'12 +08'27 +11'47 +04'41 +00'43  = 84'25
 
S-4-5-1-2-3-B-FM16   Route   S-4-5-1-2-3-B-F   >6840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 11  Sobolin, Denis           14'37*+13'57 +20'19 +14'24*+19'17*+03'52*+00'44* = 87'10
 13  Nadtochyy, Ruslan        19'06 +07'51*+23'37 +22'15 +14'31 +05'32 +00'46  = 93'38
 19  Palamarchuk, Artem       20'43 +15'40 +09'08*+31'24 +25'23 +04'15 +00'43  =107'16
 
S-4-5-2-1-3-B-FM16   Route   S-4-5-2-1-3-B-F   >6080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 12  Zelensky, Sergey         38'34 +15'59 +07'30*+10'57*+10'46*+07'39*+00'41* = 92'06
 25  Král, Adam               24'33*+25'03*+29'21 +27'40 +09'28 +04'33 +00'44  =121'22
 
S-2-5-4-1-3-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-4-1-3-B-F   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 14  Lunev, Dimitriy          32'59 +17'23 +13'02 +17'43 +11'37 +04'19 +00'42  = 97'45
 
S-5-4-1-2-3-B-FM16   Route   S-5-4-1-2-3-B-F   >6020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 18  Dochev, Pavel            10'41*+18'23*+14'44*+22'39*+29'31*+05'31*+00'53* =102'22
 22  Stankiewicz, Filip       24'43 +09'24 +16'39 +34'41 +21'18 +09'14 +00'52  =116'51
 
S-4-5-1-2-B-FM16   Route   S-4-5-1-2-B-F   >6780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 28  Żuraw, Wiktor            22'33 +20'01 +24'43 +45'41 +22'30 +01'07  =136'35
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-5-1-B-F   >5790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 29  Hrvatin, Blaž            22'15 +28'03 +15'08 +55'03 +15'20 +01'10  =136'59
 
S-2-B-FM16   Route   S-2-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
 30  Abramov, Arsentiy        31'40 +17'50 +00'50  = 50'20
 
S-5-B-FM16   Route   S-5-B-F   >3300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
     Eilertsen, Tobias        10'07 +154'37 +01'55  =166'39
 
S-FM16   Route   S-F   >2260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times fox-to-fox                              .
     Dokladal, Stjepan        190'00  =190'00
     Savov, Stefan            151'22* =151'22

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Organizer: LRMD LY2CD

©ARDF-FjwW times read