18th IARU R1 Championships 8.9.11 Sprint
***************************************************************************
* 18th IARU R1 Championships, Baile Felix/Romania  8.9.2011 Sprint  *
***************************************************************************

Wettkampf: 8.09.2011   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 60 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 17232310628293927308=240=264

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W19S-3-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z2110 m
W21S-3-2-1-5-6-13-12-11-15-B-Z2100 m
W35S-3-1-5-4-6-13-11-15-14-B-Z2090 m
W50S-3-1-4-6-13-11-14-B-Z1940 m
W60S-1-5-4-6-11-15-14-B-Z1500 m
M19S-3-2-5-4-6-13-12-15-14-B-Z2220 m
M21S-3-2-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z2240 m
M40S-3-2-1-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z2090 m
M50S-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z1950 m
M60S-2-1-5-6-12-11-15-B-Z1800 m
M70S-1-5-4-6-11-15-14-B-Z1500 m

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-3-1-5-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-Z   >2250m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Léharová, Alžběta        S-- 1'38-- 3'48-- 5'03-- 6'33-- 8'00-- 8'59--10'44--12'54--14'26--14'59--15'11
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  2  Veremeyenko, Yevgeniya   S-- 1'52-- 3'04-- 4'47-- 5'54-- 7'18-- 8'33-- 9'45--11'46--12'43--14'34--15'07--15'18
 
S-3-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  3  Rasulova, Kseniia        S** 1'34-- 4'25-- 5'37-- 7'09** 8'27--10'00--11'52--12'51--15'01--15'36--15'50
  4  Naumenko, Luchana        S-- 1'47** 4'32** 5'36-- 7'07-- 8'26** 9'24--12'53--14'20--16'24**16'55**17'06
  6  Maximova, Oxana          S-- 1'39-- 7'21-- 8'35** 9'56--11'21--12'31--14'28**15'25--17'11**17'42--17'55
  7  Denisova, Anastasia      S-- 1'43-- 8'15--10'40--12'35--14'10--15'10**16'21--17'36**19'01--19'45--19'57
 
S-3-1-4-5-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-5-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2250m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  5  Horová, Pavla            S** 1'40** 4'31** 6'02** 7'52**10'04--11'05--13'42**14'36**16'00--16'58**17'09
  8  Košutová, Katarína       S-- 1'57-- 6'15-- 8'07--10'12--12'47--14'55**16'54--18'10--19'41--20'22--20'36
 10  Valcheva, Stanimira      S-- 2'49-- 6'19-- 8'12--10'15--12'50--14'04--17'51--18'50--21'24**22'04--22'18
 11  Šurinová, Zuzana         S-- 2'21-- 8'13-- 9'59--11'54--14'11**15'10--17'47--18'45--21'12--22'12--22'24
 
S-3-1-5-4-6-12-11-13-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-12-11-13-14-B-Z   >2510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  9  Moučková, Andrea         S-- 2'53-- 5'28-- 6'45-- 8'33-- 9'58--10'56--13'16--17'07--19'51--20'25--20'38
 
S-3-1-5-4-6-11-12-13-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 12  Kononenko, Anastasiia    S-- 3'02** 7'02** 8'17** 9'51**11'26**13'00**14'15**15'58--21'47--22'42--22'55
 14  Garczarek, Justyna       S** 2'37--10'30**11'45--13'44--15'44--18'12--19'43--22'04**27'18**28'04**28'16
 
S-1-5-4-3-6-12-13-11-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-3-6-12-13-11-14-B-Z   >2840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 13  Zharko, Nadezda          S-- 2'26-- 3'32-- 7'37--10'47--15'47--17'56--21'14--23'31--25'12--25'44--25'56
 
S-3-1-4-5-6-13-11-12-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-5-6-13-11-12-14-B-Z   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 15  Valcheva, Daniela        S-- 1'52-- 5'22-- 7'20--10'02--14'07--15'48--23'04--26'33--29'20--30'05--30'19
 
S-3-1-4-5-6-11-12-13-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-5-6-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 16  Nagy, Andrea             S-- 1'47-- 5'28-- 7'10--11'00--14'30--16'21--22'52--25'54--29'38--30'24--30'36
 
S-3-4-5-1-6-12-11-14-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-1-6-12-11-14-B-Z   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 17  Zasheva, Iveta           S-- 1'51-- 7'21--13'29--16'56--20'54--23'25--24'35--26'34--27'39--27'51

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-3-2-1-5-6-13-12-11-15-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-6-13-12-11-15-B-Z   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Gomzyk Omová, Michaela   S-- 1'45-- 2'45** 4'15-- 5'20** 7'18** 8'11** 9'24--10'19--11'13--12'05**12'16
  2  Voráčková, Lenka         S-- 1'52-- 3'01-- 5'21-- 6'30-- 8'37-- 9'45--11'38--12'31--13'29--14'20--14'32
  3  Byrdy, Urszula           S-- 1'54-- 3'17-- 5'32-- 6'48-- 9'32--10'39--12'25--13'15--14'13--15'08--15'20
  4  Stehlíková, Alžběta      S-- 1'42-- 2'55-- 4'45-- 5'57-- 9'14--10'17--12'52--13'44--14'41--15'35--15'48
  6  Golubeva, Victoria       S** 1'36-- 2'47-- 5'37-- 6'48-- 9'14--10'12--11'47--12'48--15'16**16'03--16'16
  7  Melnikova, Tatiana       S-- 2'50-- 3'58-- 6'38-- 7'49--10'45--11'47--13'43--14'38--15'37--16'37--16'50
  8  Fursa, Olena             S-- 1'50-- 3'05-- 5'23-- 7'06--10'36--11'48--13'37--14'37--15'43--16'50--17'04
 10  Kulicka, Agata           S-- 2'53** 3'50-- 5'51** 6'53-- 9'29--12'46--14'46**15'35**16'26--17'20--17'32
 12  Stančíková, Ria          S-- 2'08-- 3'36-- 6'06-- 7'42--11'24--12'44--15'00--16'06--17'23--18'31--18'45
 15  Marušič, Maja            S-- 1'38-- 5'03-- 6'55-- 8'59--11'19--13'54--15'57--16'58--18'03--19'12--19'27
 17  Krupka, Zeljka           S-- 3'32-- 5'00-- 7'23-- 8'56--13'04--14'57--17'37--20'09--22'15--23'29--23'43
 18  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  S-- 3'37-- 5'37-- 7'32-- 9'12--12'47--18'20--20'37--21'43--23'12--24'12**24'23
 
S-3-2-5-1-6-13-12-11-15-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-1-6-13-12-11-15-B-Z   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  5  Pukalova, Svetlana       S-- 1'31-- 2'35-- 4'56-- 8'40--11'06--12'00--13'37--14'21--15'16--16'02--16'14
 
S-2-3-1-5-6-13-12-11-15-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-6-13-12-11-15-B-Z   >2260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  9  Sholom, Alla             S** 1'58** 3'18** 5'56-- 7'44**10'49**11'59**13'21--14'22--16'11--17'16**17'29
 16  Manea, Ramona            S-- 2'25-- 4'17-- 7'34** 8'53--12'26--15'29--17'48**18'43**19'44**20'48**21'01
 21  Radi, Nina               S-- 4'04-- 7'08--10'35--12'12--15'34--17'51--21'03--22'23--23'27--24'57--25'12
 
S-3-2-1-5-6-12-13-11-15-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-6-12-13-11-15-B-Z   >2240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 11  Šimečková, Barbora       S-- 1'58-- 3'07-- 5'31** 6'46-- 9'57--10'48**12'34--15'40--16'39--17'38--17'51
 13  Krčálová, Veronika       S** 1'47-- 2'56-- 7'09-- 8'54--11'53**12'41--14'35--16'56**17'52**18'41--18'55
 14  Bilan, Loredana          S-- 1'52-- 3'59-- 6'30-- 8'35--11'34--12'37--15'01**17'04--18'05--19'07--19'20
 19  Bilan, Maria             S-- 3'23-- 4'50** 7'10-- 8'35--14'18--15'17--17'49--21'34--22'57--24'31--24'44
 20  Moškon, Adrijana         S-- 2'02** 3'10-- 6'17-- 8'17**11'15--14'37--19'16--22'39--23'44--24'52**25'04
 
S-3-2-1-5-6-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-6-B-Z   >1430m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 22  Czerwińska, Aleksandra   S-- 1'52-- 3'44-- 6'29-- 8'36--14'38--17'56--18'34
 
S-3-2-13-6-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-13-6-B-Z   >1440m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 23  Antic, Marija            S-- 4'08-- 8'19--20'37--27'37--30'08--30'27

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-3-1-5-4-6-13-11-15-14-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-13-11-15-14-B-Z   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Šimáčková, Jitka         S-- 1'59-- 5'13** 6'19-- 7'51** 9'12--10'24--13'07**14'09**14'53**15'25**15'37
  2  Deptulska, Agnieszka     S** 1'45-- 5'37-- 6'54-- 8'57--10'53**12'02--14'25--15'32--16'27--17'05**17'17
  3  Hrakholskaya, Ala        S-- 1'56-- 4'48-- 5'58-- 7'54-- 9'21--10'38--13'51--14'56--16'29--17'17--17'31
  4  Stančíková, Ingrid       S-- 2'51-- 5'53-- 7'11-- 9'09--10'46--12'02--14'57--16'09--17'20--17'58--18'11
  5  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   S-- 1'55-- 5'34-- 7'20-- 9'12--10'46--11'59--14'56--16'06--17'16--18'07--18'21
  6  Bartkevičienė, Aušra     S-- 2'11-- 5'26-- 7'05** 8'34--10'02--12'46**14'58--16'24--17'51--18'29--18'42
  7  Platonova, Irina         S-- 1'52-- 4'50-- 7'25-- 9'02--10'25--12'50--15'49--16'54--17'40--18'33--18'46
  9  Cretan, Simona           S-- 1'50** 4'37-- 6'29-- 8'21--10'16--12'21--15'31--17'16--19'11--19'54--20'08
 12  Daudaravičienė, Vita     S-- 1'58-- 5'13-- 7'33-- 9'22--11'30--15'25--18'01--20'08--21'00--21'38--21'52
 17  Tsenkova, Viktoria       S-- 2'52-- 6'47-- 8'18--10'42--13'11--15'38--19'15--22'00--23'13--24'01--24'19
 22  Ullersperger, Jillian    S-- 4'06-- 9'25--12'58--17'24--20'05--23'38--28'57--31'35--33'50--35'41--36'01
 
S-3-5-1-4-6-13-11-15-14-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-4-6-13-11-15-14-B-Z   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  8  Hažmuková, Pavla         S** 1'40** 6'00-- 9'21**11'00**12'34--14'02**16'23**17'23**18'09**18'46**18'59
 18  Gerashchenko, Eleonora   S-- 2'01-- 8'13**11'14--14'27--16'49--19'21--22'38--23'54--25'54--26'34--26'51
 19  Lavrynenko, Nataliya     S-- 2'53-- 8'05--12'21--17'30--19'21**20'46--24'26--25'52--26'51--27'41--27'56
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-6-13-11-15-14-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-6-13-11-15-14-B-Z   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 10  Sokolova, Yulia          S** 1'48-- 3'13-- 6'33-- 8'24**10'19**12'08**13'48**16'46**18'20**19'21**20'08**20'21
 23  Radics, Anna             S-- 3'49** 5'01** 7'56** 9'43--19'54--22'00--28'11--33'07--35'14--36'56--38'06--38'24
 
S-3-1-5-4-6-13-14-15-11-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-13-14-15-11-B-Z   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 11  Hilbert, Anja            S** 2'17-- 6'44** 8'07-- 9'54**11'32**13'05**16'15--18'18**19'32--20'46--21'02
 14  Shcherbatyuk, Nataliya   S-- 2'19** 5'40-- 7'21** 8'59--10'44--15'02--18'25**19'21--21'19**22'18**22'33
 
S-3-1-4-5-6-13-11-15-14-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-5-6-13-11-15-14-B-Z   >2240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 13  Šrůtová, Marcela         S** 2'43** 6'23** 8'28--10'59--14'25**15'43--18'44--20'13**21'19--22'08**22'22
 16  Kralová, Miriam          S-- 2'45-- 7'12--11'05**13'09**16'29--17'52**20'48**22'04--23'19**23'58--24'14
 
S-3-1-5-4-6-14-15-11-13-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-14-15-11-13-B-Z   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 15  Panchenko, Olga          S-- 1'42-- 3'57-- 5'10-- 6'47-- 8'27--13'09--15'44--17'43--21'02--23'04--23'17
 
S-3-1-5-4-6-13-11-14-15-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-6-13-11-14-15-B-Z   >2260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 20  Denisova, Natallia       S-- 2'07-- 8'22-- 9'47--11'30--13'11--14'33--22'43--26'00--27'38--28'47--29'05
 
S-3-4-5-1-6-13-11-15-14-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-1-6-13-11-15-14-B-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 21  Pankratova, Marina       S-- 1'45-- 7'04--13'30--17'04--20'38--22'51--26'08--27'49--28'57--29'44--29'58

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-3-1-4-6-13-11-14-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-6-13-11-14-B-Z   >1940m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Zarnóczay, Klára         S-- 1'54-- 5'17-- 7'16-- 9'01--10'31--15'00--17'00**17'31**17'45
  2  Vasilyeva, Elena         S-- 2'05** 5'15-- 7'41-- 9'34--10'52--13'58--16'27--17'30--17'46
  3  Krassovizkaja, Galina    S-- 2'05-- 6'29** 8'18** 9'53--12'58**15'38**17'12--17'55--18'11
  4  Šimečková, Anna          S** 1'46-- 6'28-- 8'32--10'36**11'50--15'09--17'16--18'02**18'16
  5  Cserpák, Ferencné        S-- 2'39-- 7'13-- 9'22--11'33--13'08--17'56--20'26--21'14--21'29
  6  Kulikova, Galina         S-- 2'06--12'37--14'57--16'33--18'03--21'27--24'31--25'38--25'53
  7  Zeleniuk, Liubov         S-- 2'43-- 8'39--11'51--13'54--18'18--22'52--25'40--26'25--26'41
  9  Látalová, Alexandra      S-- 4'07-- 9'45--14'08--16'05--17'51--22'42--38'22--39'15--39'31
 
S-3-1-4-6-13-14-11-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-6-13-14-11-B-Z   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  8  Parkhomenko, Tetiana     S-- 7'22--10'50--12'50--15'27--24'44--29'32--32'27--33'50--34'11
 
S-3-1-4-6-13-14-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-6-13-14-B-Z   >1820m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 10  Fekiačová, Mária         S-- 5'14-- 9'17--11'59--13'48--18'04--21'29--22'29--22'43

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-1-5-4-6-11-15-14-B-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-6-11-15-14-B-Z   >1500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          S-- 2'16-- 4'11-- 7'04-- 9'05**11'53--13'30**14'37--15'36--15'55
  2  Koroleva, Galina         S-- 2'04-- 4'29-- 6'43-- 8'39--12'41--14'35--16'02**16'45--17'02
  3  Voráčkova, Eliška        S-- 5'33** 7'01** 9'06--10'58--14'03**15'38--16'46**17'29--17'46
  4  Khoroshavina, Liudmila   S-- 4'52-- 6'39-- 8'56--11'43--14'34--16'53--18'16--19'13--19'29
  5  Omová, Jana              S** 1'56-- 3'41--10'26--12'26--20'40--22'38--23'48--25'03--25'21
  6  Petrochkova, Galina      S-- 2'14--15'01--18'02**19'34--24'19--26'40--28'05--28'56**29'10

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-3-2-5-4-6-13-12-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-6-13-12-15-14-B-Z   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Šimáček, Ondřej          S-- 3'45-- 5'02-- 7'08-- 8'26** 9'30**10'21--11'46--13'18**13'52**14'14**14'24
  2  Rodionov, Bogdan         S** 2'36-- 4'35-- 7'02-- 8'12-- 9'18--10'13--11'35--13'15--14'00--14'28--14'39
  3  Bartkevičius, Algirdas   S-- 3'05** 4'05** 6'08** 7'06-- 8'12-- 9'40--12'17**13'41--14'22**14'44**14'54
  4  Košút, Martin            S-- 2'48-- 3'55-- 6'23-- 7'45-- 8'59--10'00--11'56--14'16--15'04--15'39--15'50
  5  Szczypior, Mateusz       S-- 2'37-- 4'47-- 7'16-- 8'31-- 9'39--11'51**13'00--14'50--15'28--15'54--16'05
 16  Lunev, Dmitriy           S-- 3'46-- 4'53-- 7'26-- 8'44--10'01--11'20--13'39--15'22--17'44--18'53--19'04
 
S-2-3-5-4-6-13-12-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-6-13-12-15-14-B-Z   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  6  Kotlechkov, Vadym        S** 2'13-- 4'15-- 7'03-- 9'17**10'20--11'56**13'12--15'04--15'47--16'15**16'24
  7  Kudrenko, Ivan           S-- 2'36** 3'58-- 7'07-- 9'05--10'18--11'41--13'36--15'19**15'55**16'18--16'29
 11  Shatalaev, Denis         S** 2'13-- 6'38** 9'24**10'42--11'57--13'50--15'07**16'47--17'26--17'57--18'08
 22  Stein, Nils              S-- 2'29-- 5'49--10'32--12'40--14'07**15'20--18'16--20'52--23'05--23'42--23'54
 
S-3-2-5-4-6-11-12-13-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-6-11-12-13-15-14-B-Z   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  8  Iski, Richárd            S-- 2'17-- 3'28-- 5'22-- 6'38-- 7'57-- 9'17--10'55--12'50--15'22--16'06--16'31--16'41
 
S-2-3-5-4-6-12-13-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-6-12-13-15-14-B-Z   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  9  Zacharovský, Martin      S-- 3'03-- 4'19-- 7'18-- 8'55--10'11--11'02--13'23--16'13--17'05--17'42--17'52
 
S-3-2-5-4-6-13-12-14-15-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-6-13-12-14-15-B-Z   >2350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 10  Babeu, Alexandru         S-- 2'39-- 4'06-- 6'29-- 7'54-- 9'02--11'42--13'13--15'26--16'57--17'47--17'59
 
S-2-3-4-5-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 12  Kuriak, Jakub            S-- 2'45-- 3'52-- 7'59-- 9'57--12'41--13'46--15'07--16'01--17'04--18'01--18'30--18'40
 
S-4-3-2-5-6-12-13-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-2-5-6-12-13-15-14-B-Z   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 13  Borovička, Roman         S-- 2'23-- 4'51-- 5'51-- 8'35--10'50--11'35--14'53--17'19--18'08--18'36--18'48
 
S-3-2-4-5-6-12-13-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-4-5-6-12-13-15-14-B-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 14  Lechovolea, Gabriel      S-- 3'17-- 4'28-- 7'16-- 8'49--10'40--12'01--14'48--17'26--18'09--18'41--18'53
 
S-2-3-5-4-6-13-15-12-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-6-13-15-12-14-B-Z   >2940m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 15  Lněnička, Jakub          S-- 2'23-- 3'45-- 7'09-- 8'29-- 9'40--10'56--14'24--16'28--18'18--18'47--18'59
 
S-1-2-3-5-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-5-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 17  Zima, David              S-- 1'26-- 3'14-- 4'32-- 7'34--11'28--12'50--13'58--15'51--16'42--17'40--18'44--19'06--19'16
 
S-2-3-4-5-6-13-12-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-6-13-12-15-14-B-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 18  Zelei, Zoltán            S-- 2'49-- 4'50--10'22--12'21--15'10--16'14--18'02--20'15--21'10--21'59--22'11
 20  Gütt, Maximilian         S** 2'23** 3'46** 9'12**10'33**12'38--18'03--19'33--22'06**22'59**23'27**23'38
 25  Hanyicska, Martin        S-- 6'01-- 9'48--16'08--17'57--21'22**22'20**23'39**25'30--26'38--27'17--27'29
 
S-2-5-3-4-6-12-13-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-6-12-13-15-14-B-Z   >2960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 19  Pugach, Oleksii          S-- 3'06-- 5'35-- 9'59--13'21--14'46--15'38--18'56--21'16--22'06--22'32--22'44
 
S-2-3-4-5-6-12-13-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-6-12-13-15-14-B-Z   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 21  Deptulski, Mateusz       S-- 3'16-- 5'12--11'30--14'06--16'13--17'01--18'51--22'09--22'58--23'32--23'42
 
S-2-4-5-3-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >3070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 23  Vidžiūnas, Paulius       S-- 2'42-- 8'01-- 9'46--14'00--17'35--18'42--20'49--21'39--22'35--23'21--24'05--24'14
 
S-2-5-4-3-6-12-13-14-15-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-4-3-6-12-13-14-15-B-Z   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 24  Niedźwiecki, Patryk      S-- 2'39-- 5'25-- 8'19--15'18--19'00--19'50--22'24--25'02--25'46--26'39--26'49
 
S-2-3-4-5-6-13-12-14-15-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-6-13-12-14-15-B-Z   >2610m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 26  Batič, Žiga              S-- 3'09-- 5'41--11'53--13'40--16'22--18'13--22'33--25'34--26'27--27'40--27'51
 
S-2-3-4-5-6-12-13-14-15-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-6-12-13-14-15-B-Z   >2670m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 27  Črnigoj, Armin           S-- 3'11-- 6'55--13'22--16'58--20'25--22'44--25'52--29'23--30'37--32'26--32'37
 
S-5-4-2-3-6-12-13-14-15-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-3-6-12-13-14-15-B-Z   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 28  Sopic, Dominik           S-- 3'32-- 5'21--11'08--14'07--21'37--25'44--30'25--35'58--37'16--38'14--38'28

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-3-2-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Oma, Jakub               S-- 1'24-- 2'31-- 4'22-- 5'17-- 6'30-- 7'32** 8'19-- 9'27--10'14--11'06**11'38--12'03--12'14
  2  Baier, Martin            S-- 1'29-- 2'44** 4'08-- 5'24** 6'19-- 7'22-- 8'44--10'06--10'58--12'00--12'36**12'59**13'09
  3  Lawecki, Szymon          S-- 1'29-- 2'28-- 3'57-- 4'59-- 6'07-- 7'37-- 8'31-- 9'56--10'56--11'49--12'37--13'07--13'18
  4  Fučík, Karel             S-- 1'39** 2'35-- 4'02** 4'54-- 6'02-- 7'07-- 8'41--10'39**11'21--12'11--12'52--13'18--13'30
  5  Nakvosas, Mindaugas      S-- 1'37-- 2'40-- 4'21-- 5'30-- 6'33** 7'31-- 8'41-- 9'58--12'20--13'16--13'57--14'22**14'32
  6  Jaroszewicz, Krzysztof   S-- 2'01-- 3'15-- 5'25-- 6'22-- 7'55-- 9'12--10'08--11'14--12'06--13'07--14'03--14'27--14'39
  7  Gnedov, Volodymyr        S-- 1'26-- 2'31-- 4'19-- 5'31-- 6'53-- 8'05-- 9'14--11'57--12'47--13'49--14'26--15'00--15'12
  9  Shtanko, Sergii          S-- 1'24-- 4'40-- 6'21-- 7'29-- 9'16--10'18--11'48**12'53--13'38**14'21--14'55--15'35**15'45
 10  Turský, Juraj            S-- 1'49-- 3'08-- 5'30-- 6'59-- 8'23-- 9'37--10'34--12'22--13'09--14'09--15'12--15'39**15'49
 12  Navickas, Paulius        S** 1'22-- 2'26-- 5'20** 6'12-- 8'09-- 9'32--10'41--11'50--12'46--14'14--15'23--15'55--16'07
 13  Viskup, Peter            S-- 1'25-- 2'33-- 4'31-- 7'12-- 8'32-- 9'43--11'04--12'53--14'19--15'08--15'58--16'29--16'42
 14  Čufer, David             S-- 1'52-- 2'50-- 7'23-- 8'26-- 9'36--10'43--11'53--13'32--14'16--15'19--16'18--16'48**16'58
 15  Prilutskiy, Yury         S-- 2'01-- 3'33-- 5'04-- 6'25-- 7'38-- 8'49--11'53--13'03--14'50--15'39--16'20--16'51--17'02
 17  Gaberc, Niko             S-- 2'15-- 4'43-- 6'49-- 8'00-- 9'38--11'00--12'30--14'07--15'25--16'34--17'25--18'05--18'16
 19  Kasev, Milen             S-- 2'10-- 3'43-- 5'28-- 6'48-- 8'29--10'07--11'27--15'04--15'57--17'05--18'28--19'07--19'19
 22  Predanić, Stipe          S-- 3'43-- 5'46-- 8'11-- 9'49--11'27--13'09--14'51--17'15--18'24--19'32--20'35--21'19--21'32
 24  Kuznetsov, Roman         S-- 1'26-- 3'55-- 5'45--10'25--11'47--13'17--16'49--18'23--19'35--20'34--21'15--22'01--22'13
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-13-14-15-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-13-14-15-B-Z   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  8  Hergert, Alexander       S-- 1'42-- 2'43-- 4'14-- 5'21-- 6'44-- 7'58-- 8'46-- 9'43--11'40--13'54--14'41--15'24--15'35
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 11  Panchenko, Evgeny        S** 1'22-- 2'35** 5'46** 6'42-- 8'57**10'08--11'47**12'57**13'45**14'32**15'18**15'47**15'58
 21  Dévényi, Kristóf         S-- 1'57** 3'04-- 7'38-- 9'36**11'02--12'22**13'36--15'36--16'50--18'23--19'45--20'25--20'37
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-6-12-13-11-15-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-6-12-13-11-15-14-B-Z   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 16  Meszaros, Mihai          S-- 1'21-- 3'48-- 6'22-- 7'40-- 9'10--10'15--11'04--12'30--14'34--15'29--16'21--16'54--17'05
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-6-13-12-11-14-15-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-5-6-13-12-11-14-15-B-Z   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 18  Berse, Stefan            S-- 1'14-- 2'26-- 4'11-- 6'23-- 8'15--10'39--12'43--14'38--15'28--17'15--17'54--18'59--19'10
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-6-12-13-11-15-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-4-3-6-12-13-11-15-14-B-Z   >3160m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 20  Ivanko, Oleksii          S-- 1'33-- 2'59-- 3'59-- 5'19-- 8'17--12'10--12'55--15'03--17'09--18'02--18'51--19'17--19'27
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-6-11-13-12-15-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-6-11-13-12-15-14-B-Z   >2800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 23  Olah, Marcel             S-- 1'46-- 2'59-- 5'25-- 6'47-- 8'20-- 9'29--11'28--14'01--18'23--20'17--21'03--21'40--21'51
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-4-3-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >3020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 25  Janiak, Pawel            S-- 2'55-- 5'10-- 6'24-- 7'53--11'05--16'17--17'59--20'19--21'10--22'05--22'55--23'30--23'46
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-5-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 26  Pap, Gábor               S-- 3'04-- 5'57-- 8'48--11'02--12'57--15'29--16'45--19'47--20'41--21'42--22'29--23'40--23'52
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-Z   >2940m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 27  Ruzgis, Kestutis         S-- 4'26-- 5'33-- 7'29--10'12--11'49--14'10--15'18--20'02--21'09--23'03--25'51--26'21--26'36
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-6-12-13-11-14-15-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-5-6-12-13-11-14-15-B-Z   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 28  Heale, David             S-- 2'58-- 4'44-- 7'21--10'12--12'35--16'55--17'52--20'55--24'17--26'37--28'37--29'38--29'53
 
S-3-1-5-4-2-6-11-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-2-6-11-B-Z   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 29  Dinse, Björn             S-- 5'30--11'36--14'24--18'34--30'20--41'14--45'39--47'35--47'53

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-3-2-1-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Masilionis, Remigijus    S-- 3'20-- 4'40-- 6'28** 7'52** 9'00**10'02**11'17--12'12--13'41--14'14**14'25
  3  Melin, Håkan             S-- 3'20-- 4'33-- 6'07-- 7'41-- 9'15**10'17--11'54**12'39--14'07--14'34--14'46
  4  Herashchenko, Valeriy    S-- 3'00-- 4'11** 5'39-- 7'26-- 8'43-- 9'48--12'04--12'50--14'29**14'54--15'06
  6  Sletvold, Jon            S-- 2'42-- 5'14-- 7'19** 8'43-- 9'59--11'48--13'04--14'11--15'55--16'23--16'37
  7  Kuusik, Kalle            S-- 2'47-- 5'17-- 7'39-- 9'08--10'35--11'53--13'13--14'07--16'12--16'39--16'51
  8  Petrov, Vadim            S** 2'16-- 3'34-- 5'52-- 7'28-- 8'48--11'42--13'38--14'31--16'19--16'46--16'59
  9  Kruchinin, Eduard        S-- 4'51** 5'48-- 7'44-- 9'20--10'36--11'44--14'35--15'49--17'12--17'45--17'57
 13  Vette, Patrice           S-- 3'19-- 4'57-- 7'20--10'05--11'18--13'27--15'34--16'34--17'55--18'31--18'47
 15  Zach, Jaroslav           S-- 4'07-- 5'26-- 8'22--10'09--11'49--14'48--16'32--17'30**18'48--19'38--19'50
 18  Smet, Kurt               S-- 3'43-- 5'08-- 7'53--10'21--12'32--14'00--15'43--16'54--20'31--21'06--21'20
 
S-1-3-2-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  2  Redka, Maksym            S** 1'15** 3'41** 4'37** 7'13-- 8'25--10'04**11'10**12'02**13'20--14'24**14'34
 10  Lindhorst, Sven          S-- 2'30-- 8'04-- 9'30**12'06**13'16**14'10--15'19--16'16--17'40**18'15--18'28
 
S-1-2-3-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  5  Marcu, Adrian            S-- 1'28-- 3'00-- 4'26-- 8'18-- 9'41--11'02--13'17--14'13--15'38**16'15--16'28
 11  Mucsi, Mihály            S** 1'18-- 2'39-- 6'17--10'24--11'42**12'43**14'08--15'55**17'14--18'27--18'39
 12  Král, Jozef              S-- 2'24** 3'38-- 6'00--10'50--12'20--13'38--15'09--16'18--17'48--18'35**18'46
 16  Smyrnov, Oleksandr       S** 1'18-- 3'38** 4'41** 7'57** 9'02--13'40--16'06--16'59--19'09--19'51**20'02
 22  Viira, Andres            S-- 1'39-- 4'02-- 7'42--11'32--13'09--16'49--18'43**19'34--22'11--23'00--23'16
 28  Drews, Christian         S-- 1'24-- 4'05-- 5'17-- 9'30--10'52--11'57--22'34--23'37--25'10--25'49--26'02
 
S-1-2-3-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 14  Denisov, Valery          S-- 1'54** 3'10** 5'44** 9'29**10'56**11'56--13'32**14'17--15'51--18'18--19'05**19'19
 30  Tsenkov, Viktor          S** 1'35-- 4'11--11'56--18'21--20'05--23'50**25'22--26'42**28'05**29'10**29'46--30'02
 
S-2-1-3-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 17  Chalk, Steve             S** 2'56** 4'38-- 8'51**12'46--14'01--16'01**17'23**18'16--20'11**20'37--20'49
 27  Hrouda, Petr             S-- 3'52-- 6'03--13'43--18'10**19'24**20'16--21'40--23'45**25'15**25'41**25'52
 29  Stein, Dirk              S-- 3'04-- 6'39** 9'44--15'01--16'53--18'23--21'53--23'03--25'52--26'47--27'01
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-3-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2570m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 19  Jereb, Ivo               S-- 2'22-- 4'52-- 6'33-- 7'52--13'27--14'52--17'30--18'29--20'22--21'17--21'30
 
S-3-2-1-4-6-11-12-13-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-6-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 20  Deptulski, Tomasz        S-- 3'01-- 5'16-- 7'18-- 9'18--10'58--14'30--15'40--18'09--20'51--21'46--21'58
 
S-1-2-3-4-6-12-11-14-13-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-6-12-11-14-13-B-Z   >2860m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 21  Nikolov, Daniel          S-- 1'25-- 3'59-- 6'41--10'27--12'25--13'30--14'55--16'35--19'56--21'49--22'04
 
S-1-2-3-4-6-11-12-13-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-6-11-12-13-14-B-Z   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 23  Godunov, Eduard          S-- 3'26-- 4'23--10'46--14'07--15'36--16'27--18'12--19'58--22'20--23'11--23'26
 
S-2-3-1-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2250m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 24  Tudurean, Traian         S-- 4'16-- 6'51--10'40--13'01--15'02--16'46--19'42--21'00--23'00--23'35--23'47
 
S-1-2-3-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-Z   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 25  Ehrsson, Ingvar          S-- 1'46-- 4'40-- 7'39--12'49--14'29--15'32--17'46--20'09--22'02--23'33--23'50
 
S-3-2-1-4-6-12-11-13-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-6-12-11-13-14-B-Z   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 26  Williams, David          S-- 3'54-- 5'40-- 7'41-- 9'54--11'28--14'33--17'45--20'57--24'27--25'08--25'23
 
S-3-2-1-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-Z   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 31  Vidovic, Miodrag         S-- 3'41-- 9'12--11'39--14'38--16'42--18'03--22'37--26'48--29'01--30'15--30'29
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-12-11-14-13-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-3-6-12-11-14-13-B-Z   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 32  Trojer, Andrej           S-- 4'01-- 9'51--11'52--13'12--17'15--20'57--22'18--24'09--28'53--30'29--30'41
 
S-1-3-2-4-6-13-11-12-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-4-6-13-11-12-14-B-Z   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 33  Oravec, Miroslav         S-- 1'49-- 3'50-- 5'12--11'12--12'48--13'59--24'24--27'19--31'03--31'45--32'00
 
S-3-2-1-4-6-11-14-12-13-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-4-6-11-14-12-13-B-Z   >2610m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 34  Georgiev, Valery         S-- 4'05-- 6'48--10'27--14'17--16'07--19'23--21'24--26'42--29'55--33'55--34'15
 
S-2-4-1-3-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2920m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 35  Žáček, Zbyněk            S-- 4'58--18'09--22'03--24'37--28'54--30'24--32'05--33'00--35'36--36'04--36'15
 
S-2-1-4-3-6-13-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-4-3-6-13-12-11-14-B-Z   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 36  Boer, Botond             S-- 2'51-- 5'24--18'54--23'05--30'27--32'39--35'08--36'26--38'24--39'29--39'43
 
S-2-5-1-3-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-3-4-6-13-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2860m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 37  Kužner, Miroslav         S-- 4'09-- 8'05--15'12--23'27--31'13--33'24--35'07--39'44--41'26--43'36--48'03--48'44--48'58
 
S-3-1-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-6-12-13-11-14-B-Z   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 38  Soltysik, Andrew         S-- 5'22-- 8'47--11'10--12'28--13'39--16'23--18'16--19'29--20'03--20'16
 
S-2-1-3-4-6-12-11-14-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-4-6-12-11-14-B-Z   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 39  Lindell, Henrik          S-- 2'38-- 8'46--14'55--20'30--22'03--23'34--24'44--31'57--32'53--33'10

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >1950m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Mądrzyński, Zbigniew     S-- 2'49-- 5'15-- 6'37** 8'06-- 9'37**11'08--12'25--13'32--14'26**14'53--15'06
  2  Šimeček, Jozef           S-- 2'33-- 4'30** 5'35-- 7'08-- 8'25--11'21**12'18**13'17--14'19--14'58--15'10
  5  Kulikov, Alexander       S** 2'11-- 4'18-- 5'25-- 7'08-- 8'34--11'33--12'40--13'52--14'54--15'23--15'35
  6  Mareček, Jiři            S-- 2'48** 4'30-- 5'36-- 7'36** 8'51--11'46--12'48--13'48**14'33--15'28--15'40
 11  Böhringer, Wolfgang      S-- 2'48-- 5'09-- 6'32-- 9'27--11'14--13'29--14'37--15'59--16'55--17'29**17'40
 
S-1-2-5-4-6-12-11-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-4-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  3  Talver, Andres           S-- 2'28** 3'42** 6'14-- 7'48** 9'07--10'53--12'25--13'38**14'24--15'03**15'14
  4  Vlach, Miroslav          S** 1'26-- 3'38-- 6'25-- 8'48--10'20**11'12**12'17--13'32--14'29--15'06--15'18
  7  Velikanov, Mykola        S-- 1'37-- 2'59-- 6'03** 7'35-- 9'07--12'12--13'29**14'34--15'27**16'01--16'15
 14  Turský, Ján              S-- 1'33-- 3'20-- 6'14-- 8'05-- 9'36--11'39--12'53--14'23--18'48--19'44--19'57
 22  Palmquist, Jan           S-- 2'29-- 4'37-- 8'45--10'41--13'24--22'30--23'49--25'51--27'12--27'57--28'13
 
S-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-14-15-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-14-15-B-Z   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  8  Guliev, Chermen          S-- 3'02-- 5'13-- 7'03-- 8'33--10'02--11'57--13'01--14'32--15'32--16'29--16'41
 
S-2-1-4-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-4-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  9  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      S-- 4'31** 6'06-- 8'01** 9'49**12'03--13'11**14'04--15'10**16'01**16'33**16'44
 10  Babeu, Pavel             S** 3'23-- 5'12** 7'04-- 9'17--11'56--12'48--13'55--15'06--15'59--16'33--16'48
 19  Gracjasz, Jan            S-- 4'48-- 7'33--10'14--13'18--15'55**16'45--22'21**23'22--24'36--25'43--25'58
 26  Kete, Ivo                S-- 5'29-- 8'15--12'13--20'13--23'00--24'50--26'25--28'42--29'35--30'22--30'36
 
S-2-1-5-4-6-14-15-11-12-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-4-6-14-15-11-12-B-Z   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 12  Romanenko, Vasyl         S-- 3'01-- 5'52-- 7'48--11'04--12'15--14'05--15'11--16'23--17'23--19'00--19'13
 
S-3-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-4-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 13  Höfner, Bernd            S-- 3'37-- 4'53-- 6'56-- 8'13--10'12--11'52--15'28--16'27--17'28--18'31--19'09--19'22
 
S-1-2-5-4-6-11-12-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-4-6-11-12-15-14-B-Z   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 14  Mitelman, Milan          S-- 3'25-- 6'13-- 9'21--11'13--12'43--14'07--16'19--18'20--19'08--19'45--19'57
 
S-2-1-4-5-6-11-12-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-4-5-6-11-12-15-14-B-Z   >2350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 16  Čufer, Stanko            S-- 2'33-- 4'51-- 8'22-- 9'46--12'00--15'37--17'13--19'38--21'06--21'39--21'49
 
S-1-2-4-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 17  Michalec, Jan            S-- 1'42-- 5'22-- 9'23**11'29--14'04**14'48--16'30--17'51--21'50**22'29**22'41
 18  Moravszki, János         S** 1'37** 3'11** 6'43--10'07**12'34--21'08**22'28**23'34**24'32--25'13--25'29
 23  Reinhart, Hans-Jürg      S-- 1'57-- 5'24--13'57--16'13--19'43--21'15--22'49--25'17--26'25--28'09--28'27
 
S-1-2-4-5-6-12-15-11-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-5-6-12-15-11-14-B-Z   >2440m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 20  Latartsev, Sergey        S-- 2'30-- 3'58-- 9'59--15'18--17'52--18'43--21'30--23'30--26'20--27'06--27'23
 
S-5-4-1-2-6-12-11-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-1-2-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 21  László, Károly           S-- 4'19-- 7'36--10'36--13'11--19'54--23'06--24'14--25'18--26'31--27'40--27'55
 
S-4-1-2-5-6-11-15-14-12-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-5-6-11-15-14-12-B-Z   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 24  Branimir, Vinko          S-- 5'36-- 8'29--11'28--14'27--17'28--20'38--21'47--23'14--26'37--28'59--29'15
 
S-1-5-4-2-6-12-11-15-14-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-2-6-12-11-15-14-B-Z   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 25  Boev, Vlad               S-- 3'43-- 6'11-- 8'18--13'22--21'27--24'47--25'53--27'39--28'57--29'44--30'01
 
S-1-2-5-4-6-12-11-14-15-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-4-6-12-11-14-15-B-Z   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 27  Bala, Bogdan             S--10'33--14'31--17'58--21'50--23'47--26'41--33'15--36'15--40'22--42'06--42'31

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-2-1-5-6-12-11-15-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-6-12-11-15-B-Z   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Fursa, Oleg              S-- 3'32** 5'27** 6'40** 9'21--10'31**11'27--12'37**13'31**13'44
  2  Korshunov, Viktor        S-- 3'18-- 5'28-- 7'13--10'14**11'11--12'26--14'08--15'25--15'39
  3  Kochergin, Alexandr      S-- 2'54-- 5'20-- 7'32--10'37--11'45--13'04--14'33--15'32**15'45
  6  Baranovskyy, Viktor      S-- 3'51-- 8'34-- 9'57--13'33--14'51--16'08--17'25--18'57--19'13
  8  Kirev, Dimiter           S-- 3'52-- 7'16-- 8'42--11'54--15'26--16'35--17'57--19'21--19'37
  9  Garipov, Hristo          S** 2'48-- 4'46-- 6'19-- 9'12--14'39--16'25**17'31--19'34--19'49
 10  Korolev, Lev             S-- 3'24-- 5'37-- 7'14--10'34--16'41--17'59--19'21--20'27--20'42
 20  Svensson, Gunnar         S-- 6'35-- 9'49--12'06--14'55--15'56--22'29--23'55--24'56--25'12
 22  Marriott, John           S-- 7'56-- 9'58--11'38--17'33--23'38--24'51--26'14--28'19--28'35
 
S-1-2-5-6-12-11-15-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-6-12-11-15-B-Z   >1900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  4  Kovács, Attila Gábor     S-- 1'50-- 4'26** 7'31**10'22--13'25--14'49--16'17**17'16**17'28
  5  Ivačič, Zdravko          S-- 2'19-- 5'18-- 8'33--12'45**14'00**15'18**16'31--17'42--17'59
 13  Hansen, Villy            S-- 2'32-- 4'53--10'28--13'36--16'31--18'35--20'01**21'00--21'17
 15  Tomov, Asen              S-- 2'37-- 6'01--10'10--13'54--17'06--19'02--21'05--22'49--23'08
 17  Jensen, Arne             S-- 4'24-- 7'52--12'33--16'42--18'19--20'01--21'41--23'07--23'25
 18  Szűk, Zoltán             S-- 2'10** 4'30-- 8'56--12'53--16'52--18'32--21'48--23'29--23'44
 19  Fijlstra, Dick           S-- 2'26-- 6'07--10'05--15'02--18'51--20'33--22'08--23'57--24'15
 23  Svensson, Rolf           S-- 3'05-- 5'47--10'46--14'57--22'14--24'23--26'24--28'58--29'19
 24  Hoek, Jan                S-- 3'41-- 8'04--13'55--19'31--23'31--25'47--28'07--30'22--31'00
 25  Kovács, András           S** 1'39-- 4'25-- 7'46--11'07--23'05--30'44**31'57**32'56--33'11
 
S-2-1-5-6-11-12-15-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-6-11-12-15-B-Z   >2060m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  7  Pietrzykowski, Władysław S-- 3'16-- 5'19-- 7'28--10'34--12'27--13'56--18'07--19'22--19'36
 
S-1-5-2-6-12-11-15-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-2-6-12-11-15-B-Z   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 11  Lenander, Bo             S-- 3'38-- 5'37** 9'05**14'29--16'51**18'10**19'19**20'38**20'54
 16  Titterington, Bob        S** 2'31** 4'10-- 8'01--14'13**15'35--17'06--19'38--22'49--23'12
 
S-2-1-5-6-11-15-12-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-5-6-11-15-12-B-Z   >2140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 12  Olah, Stefan             S-- 4'42-- 6'39-- 7'58--10'49--12'32--14'04--18'27--20'47--21'01
 
S-5-1-2-6-15-11-12-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-2-6-15-11-12-B-Z   >2440m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 14  Mukhitov, Nazhib         S-- 3'58-- 6'45-- 8'16--13'34--17'16--18'42--20'36--22'17--22'31
 
S-1-2-5-6-11-15-12-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-6-11-15-12-B-Z   >2240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 21  Nurgaliev, Yury          S-- 3'47-- 5'54-- 8'55--12'07--15'51--17'48--24'58--27'34--27'49
 
S-2-5-1-6-12-11-15-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-6-12-11-15-B-Z   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 26  Onič, Jožef              S-- 4'38--10'03--19'18--24'37--29'47--31'27--33'20--34'38--34'55
 
S-2-5-1-6-12-15-11-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-6-12-15-11-B-Z   >2260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 27  Owczarski, Tomasz        S-- 8'24--13'17--23'52--29'58--34'07--41'21--43'23--45'52--46'06
 
S-1-2-5-4-6-12-15-11-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-4-6-12-15-11-B-Z   >2130m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 28  Breaban, Candiano        S-- 7'46--16'06--21'49--25'49--29'08--35'31--42'04--44'43--46'24--46'46
 
S-3-2-5-6-12-11-15-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-6-12-11-15-B-Z   >1890m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 29  Gartner, Bernhard        S-- 4'19-- 8'22--12'40--16'58--18'12--19'41--20'55--22'03--22'18
 
S-1-5-4-6-11-14-15-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-6-11-14-15-B-Z   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
 30  Vickers, Robert          S-- 4'50-- 6'23-- 8'44--11'00--13'48--16'03--17'11--18'33--18'49

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-1-5-4-6-11-15-14-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-6-11-15-14-B-Z   >1500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  1  Koudelka, Karel          S** 2'33** 4'26-- 6'59-- 8'57--11'24**13'25--15'13--16'08--16'29
  2  Burlacenco, Vasili       S-- 3'51-- 5'53-- 8'31**10'16--12'44--15'07**16'28**17'19**17'36
  3  Kuvaldin, Eduard         S-- 3'59-- 7'01--10'36--13'15--16'31--19'14--21'01--22'06--22'26
  4  Kirgetov, Vladimir       S-- 2'44-- 6'19--10'13--14'30--18'13--20'21--22'17--24'45--25'07
  5  Bykowski, Ryszard        S-- 5'42-- 8'11**10'15--12'06--16'08--20'38--24'50--27'05--27'24
  6  Kuselj, Janez            S-- 3'30-- 5'31-- 9'26--36'07**38'32--40'59--43'09--45'12--45'33
 
S-1-5-4-6-11-14-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-6-11-14-B-Z   >1470m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  7  Patocskai, István        S-- 2'10-- 5'44-- 9'57--12'03--18'45--22'24--27'05--27'23
 
S-1-4-6-5-14-11-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-6-5-14-11-B-Z   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten, kumulativ                                                                       .
  8  Dapkus, Algimantas       S-- 2'20-- 7'30--14'00--20'15--28'28--31'20--32'52--33'10

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: FRR

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen