18th IARU R1 Championships 8.9.11 Sprint
***************************************************************************
* 18th IARU R1 Championships, Baile Felix/Romania  8.9.2011 Sprint  *
***************************************************************************

Wettkampf: 8.09.2011   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 60 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 17232310628293927308=240=264

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i eW19
17 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 +++ Laufstrecke >2110m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Léharová, AlžbětaCZE 15'1110104
2.Veremeyenko, YevgeniyaUKR 15'1810118
3.Rasulova, KseniiaRUS 15'5010113
4.Naumenko, LuchanaUKR 17'0610116
5.Horová, PavlaCZE 17'0910105
6.Maximova, OxanaRUSRK4HZT17'5510112
7.Denisova, AnastasiaBLR 19'5710100
8.Košutová, KatarínaSVK 20'3610114
9.Moučková, AndreaCZE 20'3810106
10.Valcheva, StanimiraBUL 22'1810101
11.Šurinová, ZuzanaSVK 22'2410115
12.Kononenko, AnastasiiaUKRUT4UXB22'5510117
13.Zharko, NadezdaRUS 25'5610111
14.Garczarek, JustynaPOL 28'1610109
15.Valcheva, DanielaBUL 30'1910102
16.Nagy, AndreaROM 30'3610110
17.Zasheva, IvetaBUL 27'519103

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i eW21
23 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 6! 11 12 13 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2100m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gomzyk Omová, MichaelaCZE 12'1610173
2.Voráčková, LenkaCZE 14'3210175
3.Byrdy, UrszulaPOL 15'2010181
4.Stehlíková, AlžbětaSVK 15'4810192
5.Pukalova, SvetlanaRUS 16'1410186
6.Golubeva, VictoriaRUS 16'1610185
7.Melnikova, TatianaRUS 16'5010187
8.Fursa, OlenaUKR 17'0410197
9.Sholom, AllaUKR 17'2910196
10.Kulicka, AgataPOL 17'3210180
11.Šimečková, BarboraSVK 17'5110193
12.Stančíková, RiaSVK 18'4510194
13.Krčálová, VeronikaCZE 18'5510174
14.Bilan, LoredanaROMYO5OVW19'2010182
15.Marušič, MajaSLOS58AJA19'2710188
16.Manea, RamonaROM 21'0110184
17.Krupka, ZeljkaCRO 23'4310172
18.Parkhomenko, OleksandraUKRUT4UXB24'2310195
19.Bilan, MariaROM 24'4410183
20.Moškon, AdrijanaSLOS57ORA25'0410189
21.Radi, NinaSLOS57ONR25'1210190
22.Czerwińska, AleksandraPOLSQ2GP18'346179
23.Antic, MarijaSRB 30'274191

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i eW35
23 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 6! 11 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2090m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Šimáčková, JitkaCZE 15'3710252
2.Deptulska, AgnieszkaPOLSP3TLG17'1710264
3.Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 17'3110251
4.Stančíková, IngridSVK 18'1110270
5.Gütt-Mühlberg, ManuelaGER 18'2110258
6.Bartkevičienė, AušraLTU 18'4210261
7.Platonova, IrinaRUS 18'4610268
8.Hažmuková, PavlaCZE 18'5910254
9.Cretan, SimonaROM 20'0810265
10.Sokolova, YuliaBUL 20'2110274
11.Hilbert, AnjaGERDG0YS21'0210256
12.Daudaravičienė, VitaLTU 21'5210260
13.Šrůtová, MarcelaCZE 22'2210253
14.Shcherbatyuk, NataliyaUKR 22'3310272
15.Panchenko, OlgaRUS 23'1710266
16.Kralová, MiriamSVK 24'1410269
17.Tsenkova, ViktoriaBULLZ1VVC24'1910275
18.Gerashchenko, EleonoraUKR 26'5110271
19.Lavrynenko, NataliyaUKR 27'5610273
20.Denisova, NatalliaBLR 29'0510250
21.Pankratova, MarinaRUS 29'5810267
22.Ullersperger, JillianGBRM0JIN36'0110255
23.Radics, AnnaHUN 38'2410259

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i eW50
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 6! 11 13 14 +++ Laufstrecke >1940m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Zarnóczay, KláraHUNHA0RZK17'458334
2.Vasilyeva, ElenaRUS 17'468336
3.Krassovizkaja, GalinaGER 18'118332
4.Šimečková, AnnaSVK 18'168337
5.Cserpák, FerencnéHUN 21'298333
6.Kulikova, GalinaRUS 25'538335
7.Zeleniuk, LiubovUKR 26'418339
8.Parkhomenko, TetianaUKR 34'118340
9.Látalová, AlexandraCZE 39'318330
10.Fekiačová, MáriaSVK 22'437338

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i eW60
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 6! 11 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1500m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212515'558393
2.Koroleva, GalinaRUS 17'028395
3.Voráčkova, EliškaCZE 17'468391
4.Khoroshavina, LiudmilaRUS 19'298394
5.Omová, JanaCZE 25'218390
6.Petrochkova, GalinaRUS 29'108396

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i eM19
28 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 6! 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2220m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Šimáček, OndřejCZE 14'2410131
2.Rodionov, BogdanRUS 14'3910148
3.Bartkevičius, AlgirdasLTU 14'5410139
4.Košút, MartinSVK 15'5010152
5.Szczypior, MateuszPOLSQ2JSO16'0510141
6.Kotlechkov, VadymUKR 16'2410156
7.Kudrenko, IvanUKRUT4UXB16'2910157
8.Iski, RichárdHUN 16'4110137
9.Zacharovský, MartinSVK 17'5210154
10.Babeu, AlexandruROMYO9ITW17'5910144
11.Shatalaev, DenisRUS 18'0810149
12.Kuriak, JakubSVK 18'4010153
13.Borovička, RomanCZE 18'4810133
14.Lechovolea, GabrielROM 18'5310145
15.Lněnička, JakubCZE 18'5910132
16.Lunev, DmitriyRUS 19'0410147
17.Zima, DavidROM 19'1610146
18.Zelei, ZoltánHUN 22'1110138
19.Pugach, OleksiiUKR 22'4410155
20.Gütt, MaximilianGER 23'3810134
21.Deptulski, MateuszPOL 23'4210142
22.Stein, NilsGER 23'5410135
23.Vidžiūnas, PauliusLTU 24'1410140
24.Niedźwiecki, PatrykPOLSP8KEA26'4910143
25.Hanyicska, MartinHUN 27'2910136
26.Batič, ŽigaSLO 27'5110150
27.Črnigoj, ArminSLOS56AC32'3710151
28.Sopic, DominikCRO9A3DOM38'2810130

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i eM21
29 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2240m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Oma, JakubCZE 12'1412214
2.Baier, MartinCZE 13'0912215
3.Lawecki, SzymonPOL 13'1812229
4.Fučík, KarelCZE 13'3012213
5.Nakvosas, MindaugasLTU 14'3212223
6.Jaroszewicz, KrzysztofPOLSQ2ICY14'3912227
7.Gnedov, VolodymyrUKRUT5UAZ15'1212239
8.Hergert, AlexanderGER 15'3512217
9.Shtanko, SergiiUKR 15'4512241
10.Turský, JurajSVK 15'4912238
11.Panchenko, EvgenyRUS 15'5812233
12.Navickas, PauliusLTU 16'0712222
13.Viskup, PeterSVK 16'4212237
14.Čufer, DavidSLOS57DN16'5812235
15.Prilutskiy, YuryRUS 17'0212234
16.Meszaros, MihaiROM 17'0512231
17.Gaberc, NikoSLOS56SON18'1612236
18.Berse, StefanGERDO1FOX19'1012219
19.Kasev, MilenBULLZ2MNK19'1912211
20.Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 19'2712240
21.Dévényi, KristófHUN 20'3712220
22.Predanić, StipeCRO9A5SP21'3212212
23.Olah, MarcelROM 21'5112230
24.Kuznetsov, RomanRUS 22'1312232
25.Janiak, PawelPOL 23'4612228
26.Pap, GáborHUNHA8MGC23'5212221
27.Ruzgis, KestutisLTU 26'3612224
28.Heale, DavidGBRG6HGE29'5312216
29.Dinse, BjörnNEDPA4BWD47'538226

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i eM40
39 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 6! 11 12 13 14 +++ Laufstrecke >2090m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Masilionis, RemigijusLTU 14'2510299
2.Redka, MaksymUKR 14'3410319
3.Melin, HåkanSWE 14'4610316
4.Herashchenko, ValeriyUKR 15'0610321
5.Marcu, AdrianROMYO7LOI16'2810305
6.Sletvold, JonNORLA9NGA16'3710302
7.Kuusik, KalleEST 16'5110287
8.Petrov, VadimRUS 16'5910309
9.Kruchinin, EduardRUS 17'5710308
10.Lindhorst, SvenGER 18'2810295
11.Mucsi, MihályHUN 18'3910298
12.Král, JozefSVK 18'4610315
13.Vette, PatriceFRAF8AZG18'4710290
14.Denisov, ValeryBLR 19'1910280
15.Zach, JaroslavCZE 19'5010286
16.Smyrnov, OleksandrUKR 20'0210320
17.Chalk, SteveGBRRS2031020'4910294
18.Smet, KurtBELON4CHE21'2010282
19.Jereb, IvoSLOS57AL21'3010310
20.Deptulski, TomaszPOLSP2RIP21'5810303
21.Nikolov, DanielBULLZ3FB22'0410283
22.Viira, AndresEST 23'1610288
23.Godunov, EduardRUS 23'2610307
24.Tudurean, TraianROMYO8RTT23'4710306
25.Ehrsson, IngvarSWESA0AMM23'5010317
26.Williams, DavidGBRM3WDD25'2310292
27.Hrouda, PetrCZE 25'5210285
28.Drews, ChristianGERDL7APD26'0210296
29.Stein, DirkGERDL5KBI27'0110297
30.Tsenkov, ViktorBULLZ3NN30'0210324
31.Vidovic, MiodragSRB 30'2910314
32.Trojer, AndrejSLOS50TA30'4110311
33.Oravec, MiroslavSVK 32'0010325
34.Georgiev, ValeryBUL 34'1510323
35.Žáček, ZbyněkCZE 36'1510284
36.Boer, BotondROM 39'4310304
37.Kužner, MiroslavSLOS52KK48'5810312
38.Soltysik, AndrewGBRG4KWQ20'169293
39.Lindell, HenrikSWE 33'109318

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i eM50
27 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 6! 11 12 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1950m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Mądrzyński, ZbigniewPOLSP2JNK15'0610366
2.Šimeček, JozefSVKOM3WSJ15'1010375
3.Talver, AndresEST 15'1410289
4.Vlach, MiroslavCZEOK1UMY15'1810354
5.Kulikov, AlexanderRUSRN1CA15'3510370
6.Mareček, JiřiCZEOK2BWN15'4010353
7.Velikanov, MykolaUKRUT1UC16'1510381
8.Guliev, ChermenRUSUA3BL16'4110369
9.Ivanchykhin, MykolaUKRUR8UA16'4410379
10.Babeu, PavelROMYO9TW16'4810368
11.Böhringer, WolfgangGERDL9TE17'4010360
12.Romanenko, VasylUKRUT5UAD19'1310380
13.Höfner, BerndGERDL1AQ19'2210358
14.Mitelman, MilanSVK 19'5710376
14.Turský, JánSVK 19'5710374
16.Čufer, StankoSLOS57CD21'4910372
17.Michalec, JanCZE 22'4110355
18.Moravszki, JánosHUN 25'2910362
19.Gracjasz, JanPOL 25'5810365
20.Latartsev, SergeyRUS 27'2310371
21.László, KárolyHUN 27'5510361
22.Palmquist, JanSWESM5FUG28'1310377
23.Reinhart, Hans-JürgSUIHB9CFB28'2710378
24.Branimir, VinkoCRO9A2UP29'1510352
25.Boev, VladGBR2E0VLB30'0110357
26.Kete, IvoSLO 30'3610373
27.Bala, BogdanPOL 42'3110367

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i eM60
30 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 5 6! 11 12 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1800m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Fursa, OlegUKRUR4URL13'448443
2.Korshunov, ViktorUKR 15'398442
3.Kochergin, AlexandrKAZUN2J15'458425
4.Kovács, Attila GáborHUN 17'288424
5.Ivačič, ZdravkoSLOS57BZI17'598435
6.Baranovskyy, ViktorUKR 19'138441
7.Pietrzykowski, WładysławPOLSP9GNM19'368429
8.Kirev, DimiterBUL 19'378412
9.Garipov, HristoBULLZ2CT19'498411
10.Korolev, LevRUS 20'428432
11.Lenander, BoSWESM5CJW20'548439
12.Olah, StefanROMYO5BST21'018431
13.Hansen, VillyDENOZ6KH21'178415
14.Mukhitov, NazhibRUS 22'318433
15.Tomov, AsenBULLZ3BA23'088413
16.Titterington, BobGBRG3ORY23'128416
17.Jensen, ArneDENOZ9VA23'258414
18.Szűk, ZoltánHUNHA5SZ23'448423
19.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN24'158426
20.Svensson, GunnarSWE 25'128440
21.Nurgaliev, YuryRUSRW9WS27'498434
22.Marriott, JohnGBRRS2058328'358418
23.Svensson, RolfSWESM5DIY29'198438
24.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH31'008427
25.Kovács, AndrásHUN 33'118422
26.Onič, JožefSLOS51T34'558437
27.Owczarski, TomaszPOLSP2KFQ46'068428
28.Breaban, CandianoROM 46'468430
29.Gartner, BernhardGERDF7SF22'187419
30.Vickers, RobertGBRG3ORI18'496417

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i eM70
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 6! 11 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1500m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Koudelka, KarelCZEOK1MAO16'298452
2.Burlacenco, VasiliMDA 17'368458
3.Kuvaldin, EduardRUSRU1AU22'268461
4.Kirgetov, VladimirRUS 25'078460
5.Bykowski, RyszardPOL 27'248459
6.Kuselj, JanezSLOS59D45'338462
7.Patocskai, IstvánHUNHA8YP27'237456
8.Dapkus, AlgimantasLTULY2CD33'106457

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Gajdos, Csaba   ROMBilan, Valeriu   ROMBorcsok, Istvan   HUN
Botrov, Viktor   UKRCeha, Dušan   SRBCiobanita, Vasile   ROM
Cujbus, Joszef   ROMCzerwiński, Jacek   POLFekiač, Jozef sen.   SVK
Firescu, Florin   ROMNordgren, Lars   SWENordwaeger, PA   SWE
Németh, István   ROMNémeth, Hilde   ROMPantilimon, Mihaela   ROM
Pantilimon, Marius   ROMPastor, Kai   GERRoussev, Rousko   BUL
Schade, Karl-Heinz   GERSzabolcs, Carol   ROMSzabolcs, Olah   ROM
Todorovic, Ivan   SRBVenczel, Miklos   HUNVidal, Lucien   FRA
Veranstalter: FRR    

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen