15th world championships
*********************************************************
*    ARDF World Championship 2010, Opatija/Croatia    *
*         80-/2-m-band      15.9.10                   *
*********************************************************
Competition: 15.09.2010   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: M19M21M40M50M60M70W19W21W35W50W60Com+Hlp
 425356514621303323139=377=377

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
M19S-11-15-14-12-B-F5680 m
M21S-11-13-15-14-12-B-F5830 m
M40S-4-1-2-3-B-F5450 m
M50S-11-13-15-14-B-F4550 m
M60S-13-15-14-B-F3580 m
M70S-15-14-12-B-F4160 m
W19S-4-5-1-3-B-F5640 m
W21S-4-5-1-2-3-B-F5890 m
W35S-4-5-2-3-B-F4660 m
W50S-4-2-3-B-F4650 m
W60S-1-2-3-B-F3640 m

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-11-15-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-11-15-14-12-B-F   >5680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Yablokov, Roman          S--15'41**29'59--39'03--58'47**61'38**61'49
  4  Bartkevicius, Algirdas   S--15'28--30'53**38'27--69'22--72'14--72'27
  5  Borovička, Roman         S--13'19--35'16--43'09--71'16--74'36--74'48
  6  Babeu, Alexandru         S--13'29--48'44--59'19--71'48--75'04--75'18
  7  Fam, Chung               S--11'07--35'30--54'17--71'53--76'29--76'43
  8  Šimáček, Ondřej          S--24'54--55'38--63'36--76'53--79'51--80'05
 11  Kudrenko, Ivan           S--15'05--40'47--59'53--77'56--82'11--82'25
 12  Nalepko, Piotr           S--15'43--45'25--56'18--79'22--83'00--83'13
 13  Geshev, Nikolai          S--11'46--45'24--55'00--81'29--84'44--84'58
 14  Xin, Xuechong            S--11'57--45'11--55'15--81'32--84'46--85'02
 17  Stein, Nils              S--25'50--46'52--73'51--91'37--95'22--95'37
 18  Guett, Maximilian        S--28'25--64'42--80'29--96'06--99'25--99'41
 19  Iski, Richard            S** 8'33--56'39--68'12--97'23--100'44--100'58
 20  Hanyicska, Martin        S--23'53--57'48--74'02--106'26--109'46--110'01
 24  Batič, Žiga              S--14'59--89'40--109'49**121'54--126'41--126'59
 25  Suzuki, Yuta             S--15'35--45'25--78'42--121'33--127'59--128'14
 26  Szczypior, Mateusz       S--13'47--66'40--100'03--126'27--129'55--130'12
 27  Kuriak, Jakub            S--28'07--47'16--64'09--129'07--132'57--133'12
 29  Kosut, Martin            S--13'22--57'24--78'34--141'41--145'48--146'03
 
S-11-14-15-12-B-FM19   Route   S-11-14-15-12-B-F   >6740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  2  Ovchinnikov, Ivan        S**10'50**34'06**41'59**64'46**67'41**67'54
 28  Vidziunas, Paulius       S--11'34--53'53--85'22--129'20--133'18--133'32
 
S-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-15-11-12-14-B-F   >7170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  3  Rodionov, Ivan           S--15'07--37'44--59'18--67'08--70'18--70'30
 
S-11-15-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-11-15-12-14-B-F   >6320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  9  Jáger, Patrik            S--15'39--35'05--63'55--77'35--81'22--81'37
 
S-11-14-12-15-B-FM19   Route   S-11-14-12-15-B-F   >7590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 10  Prilutskiy, Yury         S** 8'27**37'39--62'42**75'26**81'50**82'03
 21  Lněnička, Jakub          S--35'34--70'12**82'46--100'03--110'01--110'15
 
S-15-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-15-11-14-12-B-F   >7560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 15  Niedźwiecki, Patryk      S**15'14**36'19--70'09**81'45**84'57**85'09
 22  Bahun, Luka              S--24'20--56'14**85'10--109'43--113'52--114'06
 
S-11-12-15-14-B-FM19   Route   S-11-12-15-14-B-F   >6350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 16  Rybolov, Matvey          S--36'05--61'54--80'54--88'23--92'28--92'41
 
S-15-14-12-11-B-FM19   Route   S-15-14-12-11-B-F   >7980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 23  Yang, Yi                 S--40'19--53'50--67'02--100'37--122'57--123'10
 
S-11-15-14-B-FM19   Route   S-11-15-14-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 30  Bašek, Luka              S--12'03--61'55--74'15--102'45--103'02
 
S-4-11-14-15-B-FM19   Route   S-4-11-14-15-B-F   >6120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 31  Krnač, Tomislav          S--17'25--31'06--71'24--90'17--109'16--109'31
 
S-15-14-11-B-FM19   Route   S-15-14-11-B-F   >7090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 32  Senica, Urban            S--35'07--64'02--116'17--143'09--143'25
 
S-11-14-15-B-FM19   Route   S-11-14-15-B-F   >5670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 33  Zacharovsky, Martin      S--13'40--41'33--56'51--144'23--144'36
 
S-11-14-B-FM19   Route   S-11-14-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 34  Boehringer, Axel         S-- 8'20--89'22--93'36--93'54
 
S-15-14-B-FM19   Route   S-15-14-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 35  Ageyev, German           S--27'31--113'54--119'16--119'31
 
S-11-15-B-FM19   Route   S-11-15-B-F   >4050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 36  Osaka, Hisato            S**45'27--106'02**124'18--124'36
 37  Yanev, Georgi            S-102'11**129'57--148'49**149'03
 
S-11-B-FM19   Route   S-11-B-F   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 38  Van Den Eede, Maarten    S--25'31--89'44--90'16
 39  Yang, Ziyu               S--51'41**111'30--111'46
 41  Miranda, Christopher R.  S**16'20-148'55**149'09
 
S-11-2-B-FM19   Route   S-11-2-B-F   >3700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 40  Črnigoj, Armin           S--41'01--103'00--145'48--146'02
 
S-11-1-15-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-11-1-15-14-12-B-F   >5960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
     Meszaros, Mihai          S-102'06--128'36--147'26--159'27--187'41--190'56--191'10

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-11-13-15-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-15-14-12-B-F   >5830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Shtanko, Sergii          S** 8'37--17'15--25'03--35'16--47'40--50'33**50'45
  2  Nakvosas, Mindaugas      S--10'49--19'27**25'51--34'12--48'59--51'44--51'57
  3  Oma, Jakub               S--10'54--19'19**25'43--34'10--51'27**53'50--54'04
  4  Gubarev, Roman           S--10'45--20'27--27'50**35'00--52'29--55'30--55'43
  5  Janiak, Paweł            S--10'46--27'39--35'10--43'58**52'32--55'35--55'48
  6  Ivanko, Oleksiy          S--10'28--22'43--34'44--46'46--56'58--60'02**60'14
  7  Panchenko, Evgeny        S--16'32--25'26--35'30--43'35--61'48--64'52**65'04
  8  Mucsi, Mihály            S--10'43--20'25--45'46--53'21--63'36--66'58--67'13
  9  Fučík, Karel             S--10'36--22'41--29'52--39'03--66'12--68'47**68'59
 11  Ławecki, Szymon          S-- 9'35--19'02--30'30--43'40--72'49--75'57--76'11
 13  Tarassov, Nikolay        S--10'27--31'00--40'33--54'19--75'30--78'18--78'32
 14  Hergert, Alexander       S--10'43--22'21--32'28--63'31--76'58--79'48--80'01
 15  Baier, Martin            S--16'13**23'09--45'06--53'49--77'25--80'16--80'30
 17  Despetović, Tihomir      S--15'53--27'47--41'58--59'22--77'42--81'14**81'26
 20  Kasev, Milen             S--16'08--36'41--46'37--60'49--86'35--90'44--91'01
 25  Gaberc, Niko             S--20'29--30'33--45'27--54'37--91'43--95'00**95'12
 27  Navickas, Paulius        S--11'00--41'27--57'10--66'55--98'15--101'39--101'52
 29  Pap, Gábor               S--14'28--32'24--47'31--64'51--108'44--112'32--112'47
 31  Gutmann, Michael         S--18'07--42'34--74'54--89'08--111'46--116'01--116'16
 32  Sharshenov, Baktybek     S--13'55--23'12--30'26--45'34--114'33--118'09--118'28
 
S-13-11-15-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-15-14-12-B-F   >6830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 10  Berse, Stefan            S--16'04--28'05--50'53--60'33**72'01--75'49--76'02
 16  Bratchuk, Sergii         S--17'02**27'44--45'01--65'24--77'46**81'03--81'17
 18  Chernyavski, Sergey      S--15'16--26'22--40'01--48'43--81'38**84'55--85'10
 22  Fekiac Jun., Jozef       S--15'01--36'45--60'50--69'51--87'25--91'08**91'19
 24  Štrman, Mitja            S--25'02--41'05--55'10--64'48--88'27--93'08--93'23
 26  Shatayev, Alexandr       S**10'14--25'45--65'46**74'23--92'10--96'20--96'34
 30  Krivykh, Roman           S--21'10--47'53**61'03--87'05--111'21--114'47--115'02
 33  Tóth, Csaba              S--21'35--57'21--77'02--95'13--118'05--123'00--123'13
 
S-11-13-12-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-12-15-14-B-F   >6540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 12  Enebish, Ganbaatar       S--20'40--30'30--51'58--64'50--74'11--78'04--78'19
 
S-11-13-14-15-12-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-14-15-12-B-F   >6740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 19  Mitev, Nikolai           S--17'14--32'15--61'08--70'04--84'04--87'48--88'02
 
S-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >8250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 21  Viskup, Peter            S--13'53--25'01--50'42--68'45--87'43--91'02--91'15
 
S-11-15-13-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-11-15-13-12-14-B-F   >6900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 23  Weidlich, Stefan         S--16'08--32'54--51'41--77'09--88'55--93'05--93'22
 
S-11-13-14-12-15-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-14-12-15-B-F   >7600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 28  Novak, Dmitrii           S--12'37--22'48--33'35--83'39--96'23--103'14--103'32
 
S-13-15-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-13-15-14-12-B-F   >4860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 34  Tursky, Juraj            S--13'10--26'30--34'25--96'39--99'58--100'10
 
S-11-13-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-15-14-B-F   >4550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 35  Nishihara, Tatsuo        S**28'00**46'19**65'19--98'52**104'10--104'29
 36  Olah, Marcel             S--36'04--56'10--86'26**101'30--113'38**113'55
 
S-11-13-15-12-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-15-12-B-F   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 37  Ogura, Syuichi           S--18'09--42'24--59'22--101'51--118'33--118'58
 
S-13-11-14-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-14-15-B-F   >6820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 38  Wu, Qiuyang              S--15'17--46'31--94'18--116'51--127'30--127'44
 
S-13-11-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-15-14-B-F   >5550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 39  Jaroszewicz, Krzysztof   S--21'13--42'23--77'49--109'24--147'55--148'09
 
S-13-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-15-14-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 40  Paál, Andras             S**30'59**47'37**66'16**72'25--72'48
 42  Thorén, Clas             S--36'12--69'36--109'05--118'02--118'31
 44  Heale, David             S--33'24--69'38--117'37--123'57**124'16
 
S-15-11-13-B-FM21   Route   S-15-11-13-B-F   >5500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 41  Kurogi, Kentaro          S--31'37--58'32--79'23--101'44--102'00
 
S-13-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-12-B-F   >4440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 43  Yu, Dong Gel             S--14'00--84'24--113'43--118'50--119'09
 
S-11-13-12-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-12-B-F   >4020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 45  Lukavečki, Mario         S--19'12--49'04--68'00--130'27--130'43
 
S-11-13-15-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-15-B-F   >4210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 46  Harker, Kenneth          S--26'21--57'32--84'58--134'23--134'48
 
S-11-13-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-B-F   >3360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 47  Ruzgis, Kestutis         S**11'11**41'13--66'59**67'14
 51  Duffield, Evan           S--73'31--106'59**127'39--128'19
 
S-13-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-15-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 48  Dinse, Björn             S--48'41--81'10--101'01--101'26
 50  Mai, Haoheng             S**22'28**41'11--127'29**127'44
 52  Park, Gil Jong           S--72'22--116'57**135'39--135'56
 
S-13-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >3160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 49  Oh, Kwang Se             S--62'29--95'46--104'07--104'23
 
S-11-13-15-3-B-FM21   Route   S-11-13-15-3-B-F   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
     Zhang, Yixun             S--35'59--52'12--102'52--142'08--152'07--152'22

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-4-1-2-3-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-2-3-B-F   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Romanov, Victor          S** 8'58**20'27--28'18--34'35--39'09**39'20
  2  Denisov, Valerii         S-- 9'29--23'12--30'02--35'54--40'38--40'51
  3  Melin, Håkan             S--10'00--24'34--31'55--38'20--43'41--43'57
  4  Godunov, Eduard          S-- 9'30--27'08**33'54--39'54--44'42--44'54
  6  Kruchinin, Eduard        S-- 9'30--24'30--32'00--39'25--45'12--45'32
  7  Zelenskyi, Sergii        S-- 9'23--24'19--34'03--40'57--46'19--46'33
  8  Lindhorst, Sven          S--14'06--27'53--36'40**42'22**46'51--47'04
  9  Orehoci, Robert          S--10'22--24'05--31'51--42'47--47'56--48'09
 10  Sletvold, Jon            S--10'05--25'34--37'42--44'30--50'02--50'17
 14  Herashchenko, Valeriy    S--14'21--31'22--38'57--45'43--50'56--51'10
 15  Oravec, Miroslav         S--11'21--28'02--38'56--45'38--51'19--51'33
 16  Deptulski, Tomasz        S--13'13--29'08--37'46--46'01--51'34--51'49
 17  Agrell, Erik             S--14'31--27'47--36'27--48'26--53'16--53'30
 18  Nikolov, Daniel          S--15'02--29'40--41'55--48'46--54'07--54'20
 19  Viira, Andres            S--13'05--29'55--39'17--49'17--55'01--55'22
 20  Masilionis, Remigijus    S--13'52--28'13--42'21--50'28--55'29--55'42
 21  Navickas, Egidijus       S--18'35--33'47--42'29--50'05--55'46--56'02
 22  Barth, Wolf-Dietrich     S--14'01--31'39--42'25--50'51--56'47--57'02
 23  Chalk, Steve             S--14'03--35'38--47'27--53'23--58'21--58'34
 23  Soltysik, Andrew         S--14'07--33'06--42'19--52'44--58'17--58'34
 25  Fekiac, Jozef            S--14'24--33'04--43'03--52'45--59'07--59'24
 28  Vosmík, Miroslav         S--13'12--31'40--43'17--53'17--60'22--60'44
 29  Pichot, Vincent          S--14'00--36'02--46'31--53'51--60'35--60'48
 31  Qi, Jihui                S--14'44--33'09--46'30--54'42--62'05--62'23
 34  Williams, David          S--18'57--34'26--44'25--57'57--63'43--64'00
 35  Paterson, Bruce          S--13'56--30'50--46'53--58'08--64'31--64'45
 36  Van Britsom, Marc        S--15'19--36'52--50'47--58'43--64'40--64'55
 37  Lee, Gun Chun            S--17'21--36'31--48'31--58'38--68'00--68'26
 39  Klarić, Darko            S--14'45--42'37--54'01--63'58--70'16--70'29
 40  Ehrsson, Ingvar          S--15'16--35'56--48'05--63'20--70'43--71'02
 41  Lee, Jong Min            S--14'29--36'17--52'02--66'17--72'50--73'07
 42  Tsnekov, Viktor          S--21'13--49'08--58'03--66'18--72'51--73'09
 43  Verburg, Edwin           S--19'56--40'46--57'42--67'48--76'11--76'29
 44  Prljača, Mirzo           S--14'30--46'11--62'52--73'20--79'56--80'11
 45  Sakaguchi, Akihiro       S--21'55--46'15--62'43--78'33--84'11--84'25
 46  Kužner, Miroslav         S--20'14--43'38--68'12--76'59--87'00--87'15
 47  Gede, Tarmo              S--14'41--41'17--54'28--73'18--88'56--89'14
 50  Kikuichi, Yoshihumi      S--29'09--55'31--76'00--88'39--99'12--99'34
 
S-4-1-3-2-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >5570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  5  Pugach, Mykhailo         S-- 9'18--23'40**36'54--41'54--45'15--45'30
 11  Zach, Jaroslav           S-- 9'31--23'46--41'35--46'46--50'09--50'23
 12  Afonkin, Vadim           S** 9'00**22'21--42'21**46'59--50'24--50'38
 13  Henneberg, Jens          S--10'44--24'58--42'50--47'32**50'43**50'55
 26  Kral, Jozef              S--14'52--30'47--50'35--55'39--59'21--59'34
 27  Kuusik, Kalle            S--19'13--33'23--50'33--56'51--60'24--60'37
 30  Vlach, Miroslav          S--13'43--31'36--49'27--57'07--61'32--61'47
 
S-4-2-1-3-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-B-F   >6430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 32  Lee, In Won              S--13'53--31'24--43'42**57'29--63'12**63'25
 33  Vette, Patrice           S**12'49**29'25**37'59--58'15**63'41--63'55
 38  Jereb, Ivo               S--14'26--31'18--41'18--62'00--68'37--68'51
 48  Kaltić, Šemsudin         S--16'01--47'27--62'51--88'37--97'07--97'32
 49  Krdzalic, Amel           S--19'19--48'10--59'42--88'32--98'58**99'11
 52  Khasaadai, Batdorj       S--16'54--50'40--67'32--92'59--100'12--100'31
 53  Templeton, Ewen          S--24'19--71'56--95'57--124'23--134'20--134'45
 54  Takahashi, Yoshio        S--32'38--68'29--84'56--128'03--135'30--135'51
 
S-4-2-3-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-3-1-B-F   >6760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 51  Boer, Botond             S--17'35--46'32--58'08--87'27--100'11--100'30
 
S-4-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >4490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 55  Boyd, Gerald             S--35'16--67'21--84'30--84'50
 
S-4-B-FM40   Route   S-4-B-F   >3280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 56  Hu, Liming               S--49'45--96'40--97'00

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-11-13-15-14-B-FM50   Route   S-11-13-15-14-B-F   >4550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Ivanchykhin, Mykola      S--12'12--25'35**36'42--44'42--48'27--48'40
  2  Talver, Andres           S--15'48--27'51--40'05--49'36**53'16--53'29
  3  Simecek, Jozef           S--15'43--27'16--45'22--53'05--57'12--57'25
  5  Velikanov, Mykola        S--15'55--27'29--45'47--55'14--59'23--59'41
  6  Vodenicharov, Georgi     S--15'15--30'16--42'02--54'46--59'30--59'45
  7  Ono, Masao               S--14'02--29'46--46'43--56'15--60'27--60'44
  8  Neal, George             S--18'25--30'06--51'38**58'54--62'39--62'54
  9  Kovács, Attila Gábor     S--21'05**32'34--50'29--60'19--64'26--64'41
 12  Čufer, Stanko            S--15'46--38'03--55'39--64'22--68'06--68'19
 13  Mitelman, Milan          S--17'00--34'41--55'39--64'37--68'35**68'46
 14  Latartsev, Sergey        S--24'32--37'55--54'57--64'10--69'06--69'24
 16  Kulikov, Alexander       S**11'21--25'19--60'09--69'32--73'30--73'45
 17  Tursky, Jan              S--23'33--36'31--55'23--69'09--73'35--73'50
 19  Hoefner, Bernd           S--14'27--27'30--41'23--75'39--79'23--79'39
 21  Kim, Young Ho            S--35'50--51'44--64'45--77'24--83'37--83'54
 22  Sundgren, Hans           S--25'27--43'40--60'32--78'34--85'52--86'19
 23  Tahmiščija, Edber        S--25'45--47'49--69'55--82'00--87'10--87'27
 25  Látal, Miroslav          S--22'18--35'24--76'36--94'18--98'54--99'12
 26  Šćur, Vlado              S--27'01--41'49--80'38--94'40--99'36--99'54
 27  Roethe, Nicholas         S--25'29--42'55--75'08--95'22--100'19--100'42
 29  Boev, Vlad               S--45'49--69'28--89'41--104'08--110'03--110'28
 30  Takahashi, Fumio         S--16'11--66'28--89'32--104'38--111'43--112'06
 31  Palmquist, Jan           S--25'48--47'52--79'27--109'20--114'07--114'25
 34  Hofer, Alexander         S--36'33--57'47--91'02--128'57--133'23--133'46
 
S-13-11-15-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-11-15-14-B-F   >5550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  4  Guliev, Chermen          S**15'21--30'27**44'47--54'31--58'19**58'31
 10  Babeu, Pavel             S--20'30--33'47--51'38**60'01--64'34--64'54
 11  Romanenko, Vasyl         S--15'34--35'51--54'57--64'04**67'21--67'34
 15  Mareček, Jiří            S--16'14**27'35--47'50--69'36--73'10--73'24
 18  Gierlach, Peter          S--22'53--39'03--60'02--71'43--76'43--76'57
 20  Moravszki, János         S--29'22--41'36--65'17--75'05--79'35--79'52
 
S-13-15-11-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-15-11-14-B-F   >6970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 24  Boehringer, Wolfgang     S--17'15--35'07--60'56--85'35--90'34--90'47
 
S-11-13-14-15-B-FM50   Route   S-11-13-14-15-B-F   >5670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 28  Sopina, Slavko           S--25'53**39'55**64'58**79'24--101'57--102'20
 33  Vidal, Lucien            S**20'44--46'47--93'47--115'33**125'46**126'02
 
S-13-15-14-11-B-FM50   Route   S-13-15-14-11-B-F   >7780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 32  Kosi, Jožef              S--26'30--45'01--64'02--110'46--125'22--125'40
 
S-11-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-11-13-15-12-B-F   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 35  Moen, Steinar            S**23'50--43'35**60'32--86'29--92'44--93'04
 38  Dons, Christian          S--65'56**81'00--100'40**123'01**126'53**127'12
 
S-13-11-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-11-14-B-F   >5290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 36  Károly, László           S--18'07--45'25--71'46--98'11--98'30
 
S-11-13-15-B-FM50   Route   S-11-13-15-B-F   >4210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 37  Svensson, Rolf           S--22'29--57'35**96'11**121'46--122'11
 40  Katagiri, Masayuki       S**21'00**36'15--81'55--147'12**147'33
 
S-11-13-14-B-FM50   Route   S-11-13-14-B-F   >4140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 39  Mądrzyński, Zbigniew     S--22'38--51'44--73'36--135'38--135'58
 
S-13-15-B-FM50   Route   S-13-15-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 41  Assaubay, Seitkul        S--52'10--86'38--105'27--105'54
 
S-13-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >3160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 42  De Rocker, Patrick       S--60'32--103'58**112'14--112'43
 45  Dyrka, Adam              S**23'14**61'34--143'55**144'17
 
S-11-15-B-FM50   Route   S-11-15-B-F   >4050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 43  Namgung, Kuhn            S--25'51--96'05--114'43--115'06
 
S-11-13-B-FM50   Route   S-11-13-B-F   >3360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 44  Sanchez, Bernard         S**36'53--103'00**122'43**123'17
     Destatsbader, Donald     S--66'47**97'52--153'57--154'32
 
S-13-B-FM50   Route   S-13-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 46  Kim, Jong Mo             S**76'00**94'47--95'06
 49  Mansel, Rod              S--96'04--140'04**140'21
 
S-15-B-FM50   Route   S-15-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 47  Hunt, Dale               S-100'43--122'30--122'52
 
S-11-B-FM50   Route   S-11-B-F   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 48  Hennigan, Jay            S-106'40--128'49--129'07
 
S-13-15-14-B-FM50   Route   S-13-15-14-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
     Haiduc, Ioan             S--24'52--50'19--104'12--150'47--151'07

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-13-15-14-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Korshunov, Viktor        S--20'24--30'24**38'58--42'54**43'10
  2  Mukhitov, Nazhib         S--21'14**30'49--44'18**47'57**48'13
  3  Platzek, Manfred         S--18'16--30'10--45'33--49'58--50'15
  5  Kochergin, Alexandr      S--28'18--45'27--54'11--58'48**59'04
  6  Marriott, John           S--21'01--36'28--54'15--60'13--60'31
  7  Fursa, Oleg              S**16'36--50'38--59'21--63'06--63'23
  8  Heimdal, Knut            S--22'58--45'01--61'39--67'17--67'35
  9  Kovács, András           S--34'43--55'47--64'43--68'51--69'10
 10  Hosaka, Noboru           S--28'04--45'10--60'28--69'18--69'40
 11  Tocko, Ladislav          S--29'42--45'42--62'51--69'24--69'49
 12  Cooley, Robert           S--23'45--46'08--62'25--70'29--70'48
 13  Szük, Zoltán             S--27'15--48'20--66'23--72'18--72'41
 15  Leach, Harley            S--24'57--46'38--66'31--74'05--74'28
 16  Yatabe, Sachiyuki        S--25'24--40'14--70'11--74'39--74'57
 18  Jensen, Arne             S--36'42--51'31--70'38--77'17--77'38
 21  Danev, Panayot           S--33'05--60'51--74'11--80'28--80'47
 22  Nilsson, Olle            S--24'47--63'38--75'35--81'23--81'48
 23  Fijlstra, Dick           S--32'45--54'09--73'21--82'48--83'06
 25  Kaneshige, Yoshimi       S--40'37--54'37--83'24--88'20**88'36
 26  Börcsök, István          S--27'45--56'37--84'19--91'21--91'50
 27  Tomov, Asen              S--43'01--64'40--86'21--92'15--92'36
 29  Ivačič, Zdravko          S--32'35--66'21--88'58--94'13--94'32
 30  Vickers, Robert          S--39'27--74'53--89'50--94'44--95'04
 
S-15-14-13-B-FM60   Route   S-15-14-13-B-F   >4990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  4  Korolev, Lev             S**15'16**26'49**42'47**54'33**54'50
 19  Hansen, Villy            S--30'20--45'10--62'27--77'51--78'09
 
S-15-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-15-13-14-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 14  Pietrzykowski, Władysław S--30'58**45'31**69'07--73'15**73'30
 20  Svensson, Gunnar         S**25'58--51'34--75'20**79'22**79'37
 32  Titterington, Bob        S--34'27--66'29--93'51--99'19--99'36
 33  Onič, Jožef              S--27'36--63'45--88'30--100'07--100'24
 34  Tagotin, Iurii           S--36'26--81'27--119'28--126'07--126'31
 
S-13-14-15-B-FM60   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >4690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 17  Lenander, Bo             S**22'52**49'38--65'15**75'27--75'48
 24  Vidović, Branko          S--26'36--59'35**72'36--83'46--84'10
 31  Lazar, Ivan              S--26'10--55'05--76'56--95'00--95'33
 35  Džuzdanović, Muhamed     S--28'49--84'17--110'31--128'29**128'45
 
S-14-13-15-B-FM60   Route   S-14-13-15-B-F   >5790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 28  Khoruzhenko, Leonid      S--25'11--37'44--85'43--92'59--93'15
 
S-13-15-2-B-FM60   Route   S-13-15-2-B-F   >3260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 36  Barg, Dieter             S--23'39--50'21--58'21--66'40--66'58
 
S-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-15-14-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 37  Cho, Dong Ik             S--35'21--58'59--75'53--76'17
 
S-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >3160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 38  Young, Gordon            S--61'33--114'59**124'39--125'24
 39  Makovec, Zvonimir        S**21'02**44'34--125'25--125'52
 40  Arnett, Dick             S--37'36--103'37--128'02**128'27
 
S-13-15-B-FM60   Route   S-13-15-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 41  Gosch, Harald            S**40'21--96'14**130'15**130'40
 42  MacConnachie, John       S--59'39**97'42--135'10--135'44
 
S-14-B-FM60   Route   S-14-B-F   >2830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 43  Garipov, Hristo          S--50'14--63'34--63'52
 
S-15-B-FM60   Route   S-15-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 44  De Smet, Wilfried        S--46'49--76'22--77'05
 
S-13-B-FM60   Route   S-13-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 45  Vanhalst, Marc           S--37'39--88'13--88'50
 
S-B-FM60   Route   S-B-F   >2270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
     Hoek, Jan                S--66'04--67'06

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-15-14-12-B-FM70   Route   S-15-14-12-B-F   >4160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Kirgetov, Vladimir       S--30'27--44'30**58'37--65'33--66'01
  2  Baranovskyi, Viktor      S--35'34**48'57--74'23--79'00--79'21
  3  Votinov, Vladimir        S--35'21--49'17--82'04**86'38--87'01
  4  Nestorov, Angel          S--27'57--64'30--82'08--87'15--87'37
  5  Dapkus, Algimantas       S**26'00--47'06--82'04--91'16--91'39
  6  Christensen, Arne        S--46'23--74'17--92'06--98'46--99'11
  7  Koudelka, Karel          S--31'28--61'39--97'55--104'13--104'34
  8  Ikenaga, Jiro            S--29'55--55'00--99'41--106'19--106'40
  9  Bykowski, Ryszard        S--35'48--50'54--103'42--109'11**109'30
 
S-15-14-B-FM70   Route   S-15-14-B-F   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 10  Patocskai, István        S--64'28**88'41**96'54--97'30
 11  Van De Keere, Maurice    S--52'10--80'17--105'21--106'00
 12  Komorida, Katsuhiro      S**33'04--85'33--114'44--115'06
 13  Lietz, Wilhelm           S--35'02--80'29--120'14**120'34
 14  Kuvaldin, Eduard         S--46'49--74'56--140'23--140'49
     Lange, Fritz             S--50'57--84'34--168'37--169'11
 
S-15-B-FM70   Route   S-15-B-F   >2540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 15  Weidlich, Michael        S**42'23--83'19--84'21
 16  Crispyn, Eric            S--67'10**91'45--93'20
 17  Kuselj, Janez            S--54'42--109'34**110'18
 
S-12-B-FM70   Route   S-12-B-F   >3040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 18  Uebel, Dieter            S--72'11--128'53--129'17
 
S-B-FM70   Route   S-B-F   >2270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
     Shiraiwa, Takeshi        S*132'42--133'23
     Božinović, Milan         S-134'03**134'25

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-4-5-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-1-3-B-F   >5640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Horová, Pavla            S--10'17--24'35**35'55--52'47**57'53**58'04
  2  Kosutova, Katarina       S--11'58--24'36--38'30--55'12--62'25--62'40
  3  Veremeyenko, Yevgeniya   S--10'50**19'57--40'38--55'25--63'12--63'24
  4  Jelínková, Šárka         S--15'00--28'00--46'49**61'26--67'01--67'14
  5  Yakymenko, Viktoriya     S--14'27--27'00--40'41--59'48--67'18--67'35
  6  Kononenko, Anastasiya    S--14'46--25'07--43'24--61'55--68'13--68'27
  7  Denisova, Anastasia      S** 9'54--29'47--42'39--63'23--68'35--68'47
  8  Zharko, Nadezda          S--12'47--30'38--45'00--62'26--68'48--69'04
  9  Popova, Raissa           S--14'58--29'44--45'44--63'48--68'59--69'13
 10  Dapkute, Austeja         S--13'45--30'12--46'01--62'36--68'59--69'14
 11  Lehárová, Alžběta        S--13'02--24'58--41'25--64'18--69'47--70'01
 12  Rasulova, Kseniia        S--14'45--29'32--46'00--64'17--70'26--70'39
 14  Levičar, Petra           S--19'11--35'12--49'34--72'54--80'02--80'19
 17  Valcheva, Daniela        S--24'09--35'34--51'03--79'30--89'28--89'42
 18  Dolnikova, Veronika      S--18'04--35'27--49'30--80'22--91'32--91'49
 20  Pilarczyk, Anna          S--18'52--40'45--71'17--89'09--95'40--95'53
 21  Stankiewicz, Dorota      S--15'49--34'53--70'02--93'13--100'55--101'12
 22  Šćur, Valentina          S--19'24--45'00--72'11--98'38--105'34--105'50
 
S-4-1-5-3-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-5-3-B-F   >6510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 13  Maximova, Oxana          S**14'22**35'52**47'45**64'54**71'28**71'42
 19  Valcheva, Stanimira      S--17'31--43'42--62'22--85'18--92'31--92'47
 
S-4-5-3-1-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-3-1-B-F   >6780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 15  Žerjav, Anita            S**14'22--33'05--54'33--73'07**85'04--85'22
 16  Bahun, Anja              S--17'31**34'24**55'43**73'54--86'14**86'30
 23  Zheng, Xuan              S--22'04--39'26--61'35--93'12--106'17--106'36
 
S-4-5-3-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-3-B-F   >4660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 24  Vodenicharova, Magi      S**15'05**30'14**65'17**72'31--72'54
 27  Xu, Yang                 S--34'35--95'21--133'09--141'23--141'50
 28  Kulovic, Sadeta          S--24'28--46'32--98'25--149'10**149'30
 
S-1-5-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-5-3-B-F   >4700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 25  Takasugi, Kanae          S--71'33--92'52--110'12--121'52--122'10
 
S-4-5-1-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 26  Ye, Qiaojian             S--28'51--59'34--97'09--131'10--131'27
 
S-1-B-FW19   Route   S-1-B-F   >2680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 29  Ishikawa, Mayuko         S--34'19--65'48--66'12
 
S-B-FW19   Route   S-B-F   >2270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
     Miyashita, Fuko          S--85'14--85'32

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-4-5-1-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-1-2-3-B-F   >5890m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Golubeva, Victoria       S** 9'55**19'51**30'00**37'23--45'29**50'52**51'04
  4  Fursa, Olena             S--11'07--24'39--36'05--47'08--55'13--61'18--61'35
  5  Dura, Magdalena          S--13'56--25'56--37'18--47'07--55'50--61'37--61'50
  8  Krčálová, Veronika       S--14'37--29'37--41'04--52'11**58'56--64'36--64'50
 11  Deptulska, Agnieszka     S--15'21--31'11--48'06--57'50--67'56--73'58--74'13
 12  Stehlikova, Alzbeta      S--14'42--29'31--44'40--59'40--67'56--74'23--74'38
 13  Sholom, Alla             S--12'41--35'02--53'33--61'52--70'16--75'52--76'06
 14  Moškon, Adrijana         S--18'53--36'01--52'41--62'44--72'08--78'42--79'00
 15  Marušič, Maja            S--23'32--39'45--54'57--64'22--73'28--79'01--79'17
 17  Kuncová, Eliška          S--15'25--34'40--55'28--71'42--80'58--86'26**86'38
 19  Krupka, Željka           S--13'17--31'40--52'50--67'28--79'11--87'04--87'23
 21  Mezhevaya, Alla          S--27'07--39'41--60'51--72'02--81'12--88'16--88'33
 
S-4-5-1-3-2-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-1-3-2-B-F   >6000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  2  Giklova, Natalia         S** 9'10**20'11**30'56--45'07--52'23**55'45--56'02
  6  László, Dóra             S--12'34--26'28--37'22--52'00**56'51--62'00--62'16
  7  Kolomnina, Ekaterina     S-- 9'38--24'19--36'24--52'37--58'35--62'45--63'04
  9  Kulicka, Agata           S--11'47--29'18--40'52--57'01--62'07--66'05**66'19
 20  Buterina, Anna           S--11'25--30'13--47'55--73'47--82'04--87'21--87'36
 22  Bilan, Loredana          S--20'07--42'06--65'58**80'00--88'01--92'48--93'04
 
S-4-5-2-1-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-2-1-3-B-F   >6450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  3  Gomzyk Omová, Michaela   S** 9'59**20'26**27'33**37'33**52'35**57'40**57'54
 10  Parkhomenko, Oleksandra  S--13'56--24'46--35'01--47'43--68'04--73'51**74'05
 16  Stancikova, Ria          S--16'04--31'19--42'28--56'23--75'00--82'20--82'35
 18  Daudaraviciene, Vita     S--14'48--26'03--42'32--53'32--79'09--87'03--87'20
 23  Chernyavski, Inessa      S--13'03--35'06--48'16--63'18--88'47--95'04--95'20
 24  Bilan, Maria             S--15'01--32'40--57'48--73'38--93'25--101'23--101'40
 25  Radi, Nina               S--14'59--30'00--59'14--73'11--98'21--105'23--105'39
 26  Vasić, Maja              S--26'22--50'16--63'05--77'45--108'37--116'43--117'01
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-B-F   >8600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 27  Huberman, Lori           S--31'22--51'57--74'49--91'36--120'55--127'50--128'04
 
S-4-5-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-2-3-B-F   >4660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 28  Liao, Yingqi             S--29'31--70'03--92'48--104'59--115'36--116'00
 
S-1-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >3640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 29  Kikuichi, Akemi          S--31'44--52'22--70'18--79'53--80'09
 
S-4-5-2-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-2-B-F   >3720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 30  Lin, Yuxian              S--23'46--65'33--98'06--118'26--118'49
 
S-4-5-1-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 31  Liang, Yuqing            S--19'46--51'07--91'38--129'02--129'20
 
S-5-B-FW21   Route   S-5-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 32  Okubo, Miki              S--75'53--95'41--96'03
 
S-15-1-B-FW21   Route   S-15-1-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 33  Miyazaki, Seika          S--41'45--59'22--104'13--104'30

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-4-5-2-3-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-2-3-B-F   >4660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Šimáčková, Jitka         S--14'32--27'38**35'22**43'19--49'08**49'22
  2  Bartkeviciene, Ausra     S--14'35--27'08--36'50--45'18--51'09--51'24
  4  Shcherbatyuk, Nataliya   S--14'18--29'37--38'13--47'54--53'30**53'44
  5  Gureeva, Tatiana         S--14'20--30'00--39'25--47'35--53'47--54'04
  6  Melnikova, Tatiana       S--15'06--29'19--38'00--48'38**53'56**54'10
  7  Šrůtová, Marcela         S--15'25--30'38--42'20--51'33--59'14--59'34
  8  Denisova, Natalia        S--15'07**26'15--37'22--53'54--60'47--61'07
  9  Guett, Manuela           S--14'54--30'07--47'17--56'23--63'30--63'46
 10  Gerashchenko, Eleonora   S**13'16--29'49--43'00--59'02--64'57--65'14
 11  Grokholskaya, Alla       S--14'05--35'12--49'10--58'41--65'07--65'25
 12  Kralova, Miriam          S--15'14--35'14--49'07--58'39--66'31--66'48
 13  Tsnekova, Viktoria       S--14'39--29'54--51'35--60'11--67'28--67'48
 14  Romashkevich, Kateryna   S--15'15--27'43--36'35--47'46--69'56--70'12
 15  Skřivanová, Dagmar       S--18'50--31'45--43'53--63'26--70'33--70'51
 16  Hilbert, Anja            S--15'29--40'10--54'22--65'42--72'08--72'29
 17  Stancikova, Ingrid       S--20'10--36'30--56'51--67'43--74'31--74'48
 18  Sokolova, Julia          S--16'32--38'04--46'30--58'03--74'38--74'54
 19  Drews, Brigitte          S--19'04--44'36--57'29--67'04--75'46--76'05
 20  Talver, Aari             S--15'01--40'04--52'39--69'05--75'48--76'08
 21  Ullersperger, Jillian    S--30'27--61'38--87'44--100'51--110'18--110'41
 
S-4-5-3-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-3-2-B-F   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  3  Platonova, Irina         S--12'34--24'45--43'28--48'37--52'24--52'38
 
S-4-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-2-B-F   >3720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 22  Harker, Jennifer         S--35'40--66'11--92'20--105'02--105'30
 
S-4-5-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >3300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
 23  Fujita, Satomi           S--31'45--66'04--110'15--110'38

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-4-2-3-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-3-B-F   >4650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Zarnóczay, Klára         S**14'02**33'57--43'00--49'56--50'15
  2  Simeckova, Anna          S--14'25--36'56**45'39--52'26--52'46
  3  Koroleva, Galina         S--16'08--39'11--49'40--58'17--58'38
  4  Cserpák, Ferencné        S--15'56--41'04--50'32--58'25--58'44
  5  Fekiacova, Maria         S--18'25--43'42--53'16--60'52**61'09
  6  Andersen, Hege           S--20'22--43'25--52'57--61'36--61'57
  8  Omová, Jana              S--17'21--46'51--56'48--64'55--65'14
  9  Vasilyeva, Elena         S--14'39--37'07--58'39**65'14--65'32
 10  Látalová, Alexandra      S--19'19--47'24--58'46--68'19--68'38
 11  Khoroshavina, Liudmila   S--17'49--48'43--64'44--73'02--73'22
 12  Roethe, Brigitte         S--23'10--52'06--63'05--72'59--73'26
 13  Voráčková, Eliška        S--26'05--57'26--69'11--77'03--77'24
 
S-4-3-2-B-FW50   Route   S-4-3-2-B-F   >5000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  7  Krassowizkaja, Galina    S--19'55--52'04--58'22--63'14--63'33

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-1-2-3-B-FW60   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >3640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  1  Petrochkova, Galina      S**16'16**27'19**35'51**43'27**43'47
  3  Bolshakova, Alexandra    S--30'29--53'52--68'33--80'51--81'19
  4  Fijlstra, Jenny          S--46'12--60'17--70'15--80'53--81'20
  5  Hansen, Anette           S--32'16--49'30--69'31--81'40--82'03
 
S-1-3-2-B-FW60   Route   S-1-3-2-B-F   >3760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  2  Soloviova, Svitlana      S**20'07**39'20**48'20**53'44**54'04
  6  Garpestad, Karin         S--26'26--70'16--83'06--89'05**89'25
 
S-1-2-B-FW60   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >2700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                           .
  7  Leach, Karla             S--52'06--73'49--85'34--86'09
  8  Bromer, Ruth             S--84'40**99'38**110'23**110'43
  9  Kai, Kazue               S**34'06--54'56--120'01--120'22

  Category   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60  

Promoter: 9A15ARDF

©ARDF-FjwW times read