14th ARDF-World-Championships 80-m-Band Korea
  ***************************************************************
    *  14th ARDF-World-Championship Korea  6.9.08  80-m-Band  *
  ***************************************************************

Competition: 6.09.2008   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50M19M21M40M50M60AKCom+Hlp
 3130282234474638386=320=323

T e a m - Rating

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W19C a t e g o r yW19
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKRUT4UXB73'325161'1810
 Olena PitirimovaUKRUT4UXB87'465  
2.Zuzana MyslivečkováCZE 79'545167'2510
 Hana WurzelováCZE 87'315  
 Šárka JelínkováCZE 91'595  
3.Lydmila PukalovaRUS 85'355178'2610
 Ekaterina FilippovaRUS 92'515  
 Oxana MaximovaRUS 123'475  
4.Petra LevičarSLOS58APL110'245229'3910
 Nina RadiSLOS57ONR119'155  
 Adrijana MoškonSLOS57ORA133'045  
5.Tijana ŽivkoCRO9A1ACD110'235243'0010
 Anita ŽerjavCRO 132'375  
6.Lucia BrozmanováSVK 108'585217'469
 Ria StančikováSVK 108'484  
7.Małgorzata StankiewiczPOL 134'255231'559
 Urszula ByrdyPOL 97'304  
8.Sofya UrvantsevaKAZ 93'564211'198
 Raissa PopovaKAZ 117'234  
9.Akemi KikuichiJAPJO3JWV95'543214'426
 Arisa SatoJAP 118'483  
 Kirara FujitaJAPJQ2HYB119'233  
10.Laura DittrichGER 124'464243'066
 Vivian FuhlGERDE2VVF118'202  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W21C a t e g o r yW21
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Michaela OmováCZE 70'215143'0010
 Veronika KrčálováCZE 72'395  
 Lenka NovotnáCZE 93'295  
2.Svetlana GodunovaRUS 76'135153'0310
 Svetlana PukalovaRUS 76'505  
 Tatiana MelnikovaRUS 85'425  
3.Olena FursaUKRUT4UXB76'345163'5310
 Iuliia PetrenkoUKRUT5UJQ87'195  
4.Ildikó BihariHUN 92'005184'4710
 Dóra LászlóHUN 92'475  
5.Magdalena DuraPOL 88'065188'3210
 Joanna LachowskaPOL 100'265  
 Aleksandra CzerwińskaPOLSQ2GP115'415  
6.Alžběta ŠimečkováSVK 95'395192'5710
 Erika HlaváčikováSVK 97'185  
 Barbora ŠimečkováSVK 128'595  
7.Feng MiaomiaoCHN 94'205228'279
 Ma CaixiaCHN 134'074  
 Huang ZhengCHN 105'013  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W35C a t e g o r yW35
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Larisa SavinykhRUS 87'175179'0010
 Tatiana GureevaRUS 91'435  
 Marina PankratovaRUS 91'485  
2.Dagmar SkřivanováCZE 106'505218'5610
 Marcela ŠrůtováCZE 112'065  
 Iva MarečkováCZEOK2XWN132'574  
3.Nata ShcherbatyukUKRUT4VWV97'195219'4210
 Eleonora HerashchenkoUKRUT4VWV122'235  
4.Anja HilbertGERDG0YS97'385222'4810
 Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ125'105  
5.Viktoria TzenkovaBULLZ1VVC113'515246'1810
 Julia SokolovaBUL 132'275  
6.Miriam KralovaSVK 114'595248'1410
 Ingrid StančíkováSVK 133'155  
7.Li XiaoxiaCHN 92'315210'089
 Wang ShuyanCHN 117'374  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W50C a t e g o r yW50
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Galina KulikovaRUS 73'064158'138
 Galina PetrochkovaRUS 85'074  
 Galina KorolevaRUS 102'304  
2.Marianne FentHUN 63'494170'008
 Bartha Ildikó VenczelnéHUNHA0MP106'114  
 Ferencné CserpákHUN 114'174  
3.Eliška VoráčkováCZE 94'434199'098
 Jana OmováCZE 104'264  
 Alena PátkováCZE 112'433  
4.Elfriede LietzGER 98'483210'056
 Ingrid PomplunGERDL4YCR111'173  
5.Rumiko IwasakaJAPJH9VSW124'403212'305
 Toyoko HosakaJAPJG1HAP87'502  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M19C a t e g o r yM19
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Maxim KobzevRUS 64'575141'4710
 Ivan RodionovRUS 76'505  
 Vladimir NazarovRUS 80'565  
2.Marek MyslivečekCZE 68'235148'0410
 Jan VlčekCZE 79'415  
 Jakub LněničkaCZE 86'215  
3.Artyom AvdeyevKAZ 74'095160'2310
 Matvey RybalovKAZ 86'145  
 German AgeyevKAZ 97'075  
4.Paulius NavickasLTU 87'505187'0810
 Mindaugas NakvosasLTU 99'185  
5.Martin KošútSVK 81'105188'1410
 Jozef Fekiač Jun.SVK 107'045  
 Jan VantaraSVK 114'505  
6.Maksym LavrykUKRUT4UXB92'435228'3810
 Egor KorotkovUKRUT4VWV135'555  
7.David ČuferSLOS57DN97'245229'0710
 Tomaž KunšekSLOS59DHP131'435  
 Davor MožičSLOS53DHP104'484  
8.Anton VasilevBUL 117'065253'2510
 Nikolay GeshevBULLZ1NGL136'195  
9.Axel BöhringerGER 81'295216'549
 Daniel PelinskiGERDO8FOX135'254  
 Maximilian GüttGER 136'474  
10.Krzysztof JakubowskiPOL 117'495240'388
 Mikołaj WieczórPOLSP2KRS122'493  
11.Yuuki FuruyaJAP 104'124216'256
 Tomotaka SasakiJAP 112'132  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M21C a t e g o r yM21
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Karel FučíkCZE 64'126129'0212
 Martin BaierCZE 64'506  
 Jakub OmaCZE 74'116  
2.Evgeny PanchenkoRUS 75'066155'1212
 Mikhail KirgetovRUS 80'066  
 Roman GubarevRUSRZ6HFK90'106  
3.Vladimír GlasnákSVK 87'366183'4812
 Juraj TurskýSVK 96'126  
 Šimeček, JozefSVKOM3WSJ115'046  
4.Alexander HergertGER 93'106194'1212
 Sven LindhorstGER 101'026  
 Michael GutmannGER 92'065  
5.Sergey ShtankoUKRUT4UXB90'546196'2712
 Maksym RedkaUKRUT7AZA105'336  
 Volodymyr GniedovUKRUT5UAZ111'436  
6.Szymon ŁaweckiPOL 76'296204'3612
 Andrzej WilczyńskiPOLSP2KRS128'076  
7.Nikolay TarassovKAZ 89'056208'4112
 Roman KrivykhKAZ 119'366  
 Alexandr ShatayevKAZ 130'505  
8.Danilo KunšekSLOS59DHP124'066258'1812
 Niko GabercSLOS56SON134'126  
 Matjaž ŠtokeljSLOS53AAN120'285  
9.Milen KasevBULLZ2MNK132'226265'2412
 Nikoalay DonkovBUL 133'026  
10.Mihály MucsiHUN 101'526218'2911
 Sándor BrunnerHUN 116'375  
11.Patrice VetteFRAF8AZG110'316246'1510
 Guillaume VidalFRAF4DJO135'444  
12.Park, Gil-JongKOR6K5TET118'166258'1010
 Park, Chong-KyoungKORDS1MFC139'544  
13.Shigeru ShimizuJAP7M3RMD116'115232'209
 Raita ShiinaJAPJA2-344116'094  
 Tomomichi IshikawaJAPJL2THY116'254  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M40C a t e g o r yM40
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Sergey GureevRUSRU6FG71'175143'3810
 Baktybek SharshenovRUS 72'215  
 Victor RomanovRUS 85'015  
2.Ján KošútSVKOM3TPO72'325160'0210
 Jozef KrálSVK 87'305  
 Miroslav OravecSVKOM3WOE120'445  
3.Sergii ZelenskyiUKRUT4IXZ79'485172'1010
 Mykhailo PugachUKRUT7AZA92'225  
 Valeriy HerashchenkoUKRUT4VWV120'025  
4.Jiří MarečekCZEOK2BWN87'185190'0810
 Jiří SuchýCZEOK1WAY102'505  
 Miroslav VlachCZEOK1UMY125'525  
5.Viktor TzenkovBULLZ3NN93'385193'4310
 Daniel NikolovBULLZ3FB100'055  
 Iliyan GeshevBULLZ3GA119'585  
6.Bryan AckerlyAUSVK3YNG83'155203'3610
 Bruce PatersonAUSVK3TJN120'215  
7.Frank LehmannGERDL1DUK100'185206'5810
 Christian DrewsGERDL7APD106'405  
 Wolf-Dietrich BarthGERDK7TD115'275  
8.Lee, In-WonKORHL2IYI83'415209'5510
 Lee, Geon-CheonKORHL2WVO126'145  
 Lee, Jong-MinKORDS4OKM108'574  
9.Thomas KaiserNORLA0OH89'455218'3810
 John SletvoldNORLA9NGA128'535  
10.Tomasz DeptulskiPOLSP2RIP123'265244'059
 Adam DyrkaPOLSP2EDA120'394  
 Jacek CzerwińskiPOLSL2LQC125'244  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M50C a t e g o r yM50
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Vasyl RomanenkoUKRUT5UAD62'385141'4710
 Mykola IvanchykhinUKRUR8UA79'095  
 Mykola VelikanovUKRUT1UC98'335  
2.Chermen GulievRUSUA3BL69'335142'5410
 Alexander KulikovRUSRN1CA73'215  
 Igor KekinRUS 83'095  
3.Milan MitelmanSVK 86'565174'0910
 Jozef FekiačSVKOM3CCE87'135  
 Ján TurskýSVK 138'095  
4.Thomas DenzlerGERDL3SAK88'125180'5210
 Hans-Jürgen HauserGERDH1HH92'405  
 Bernd HöfnerGERDL1AQ133'275  
5.János MoravszkiHUN 91'265197'3810
 Attila Gabor KovácsHUN 106'125  
 Zoltán SzûkHUNHA5SZ118'205  
6.Olle NilssonSWESM0KON99'045221'0310
 Jan PalmquistSWESM5FUG121'595  
 Hans SundgrenSWESM5SVM123'514  
7.Øivind SolliNORLA1KP100'325236'3310
 Steinar MoenNORLA5OM136'015  
8.Slavko SopinaCRO9A6RWF99'305238'3510
 Vladimir VinkoCRO9A6JAW139'055  
9.Namgung, KhunKORHL2DDS113'595238'5410
 Kim, Jong-MoKORDS1CJK124'555  
 Cho, Dong-IkKORHL4GWB130'104  
10.Stanko ČuferSLOS57CD86'175192'529
 Ivan LazarSLOS56TQL106'354  
11.Syuichi NishiuchiJAPJA7EWX136'314238'487
 Kiyoshi HirataJAPJA9MIW102'173  
 Fumio TakahashiJAPJK1HMZ123'073  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M60C a t e g o r yM60
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Viktor KorshunovUKRUT4UXB61'164127'388
 Oleg FursaUKRUR4URL66'224  
 Yuriy TagotinUKRUT4UXB95'564  
2.Ryszard BykowskiPOLSP9KAT79'274161'098
 Władysław PietrzykowskiPOLSP9GNM81'424  
3.Manfred PlatzekGER 67'054165'158
 Wilhelm LietzGERDL4KCU98'104  
 Dieter BargGERDL9MFI117'184  
4.Bo LenanderSWESM5CJW79'194166'348
 Leif ZettervallSWESM5EZM87'154  
 Gunner SvenssonSWESM0-66889'494  
5.Lev KorolevRUS 68'264172'048
 Sergei FaleevRUS 103'384  
6.József CserhátiHUNHA7PX83'414185'448
 István BörcsökHUNHA8ZG102'034  
7.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE79'154190'478
 Harley LeachUSAKI7XF111'324  
8.Noboru HosakaJAPJE1XXK87'104194'468
 Yoshimi KaneshigeJAPJR1CHU107'364  
9.Knut HeimdalNORLA6XI84'374201'268
 Gunnar RingdalNORLA1HRA116'494  
10.Jožef OničSLOS51T101'204205'058
 Janez KuseljSLOS59D103'454  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

Promoter: KARL   HL1IE

©ARDF-FjwW times read