14th ARDF-World-Championships 2-m-Band Korea
  **************************************************************
    *  14th ARDF-World-Championship Korea  4.9.08  2-m-Band  *
  **************************************************************

Competition: 4.09.2008   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50M19M21M40M50M60AKCom+Hlp
 3431282238474639386=329=332

T e a m - Rating

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W19C a t e g o r yW19
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Ekaterina FilippovaRUS 89'295182'0010
 Oxana MaximovaRUS 92'315  
 Lyudila PukalovaRUS 95'365  
2.Šárka JelínkováCZE 107'505228'0610
 Zuzana MyslivečkováCZE 120'165  
 Hana WurzelováCZE 106'343  
3.Sofya UrvantsevaKAZ 129'185262'0910
 Alexandra VoroshkoKAZ 132'515  
 Raissa PopovaKAZ 130'464  
4.Anna PilarczykPOL 103'275242'439
 Urszula ByrdyPOL 139'164  
5.Anita ŽerjavCRO 124'275258'489
 Tijana ŽivkoCRO9A1ACD134'214  
6.Nina RadiSLOS57ONR138'144276'368
 Adrijana MoškonSLOS57ORA138'224  
7.Lucia BrozmanováSVK 136'244264'486
 Ria StančikováSVK 128'242  
8.Xu JiayongCHN 137'573244'185
 Lin XueyuanCHN 106'212  
 Chen JingCHN 113'302  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W21C a t e g o r yW21
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Veronika KrčálováCZE 64'285148'2810
 Michaela OmováCZE 84'005  
 Lenka NovotnáCZE 89'025  
2.Tatiana MelnikovaRUS 74'575172'0410
 Svetlana GodunovaRUS 97'075  
 Svetlana PukalovaRUS 103'375  
3.Magdalena DuraPOL 90'565189'1510
 Aleksandra CzerwińskaPOLSQ2GP98'195  
 Joanna LachowskaPOL 125'145  
4.Dóra LászlóHUN 81'585207'1410
 Ildikó BihariHUN 125'165  
5.Alžběta ŠimečkováSVK 108'005216'3910
 Barbora ŠimečkováSVK 108'395  
 Erika HlaváčikováSVK 111'375  
6.Olena FursaUKRUT4UXB67'015199'079
 Iuliia PetrenkoUKRUT5UJQ132'064  
 Anastasiya LobovaUKRUT5ULT81'062  
7.Maamuu SumiyaMGL 111'095235'429
 Otgonbayar KhureltsetsegMGL 124'334  
 Sukhbaatar Tunamal-ErdenMGL 132'394  
8.Ma CaixiaCHN 113'415222'158
 Feng MiaomiaoCHN 108'343  
 Huang ZhengCHN 118'403  
9.Hatsumi KikuichiJAPJO3JWW85'462207'094
 Kaori SakaJAP 121'232  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W35C a t e g o r yW35
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Tatiana GureevaRUS 68'125155'3110
 Marina PankratovaRUS 87'195  
 Larisa SavinykhRUS 107'485  
2.Wang ShuyanCHN 76'405182'3510
 Li XiaoxiaCHN 105'555  
3.Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ98'215199'0510
 Anja HilbertGERDG0YS100'445  
4.Dagmar SkřivanováCZE 102'355209'0010
 Marcela ŠrůtováCZE 106'255  
 Iva MarečkováCZEOK2XWN121'224  
5.Viktoria TzenkovaBULLZ1VVC102'015217'0310
 Julia SokolovaBUL 115'025  
6.Nataliya ShcherbatyukUKRUT4VWV94'175219'4110
 Eleonora HerashchenkoUKRUT4VWV125'245  
7.Agnieszka DeptulskaPOLSP2TLG104'385226'5410
 Hanna SlomskaPOL 122'165  
8.Miriam KralovaSVK 101'215203'599
 Ingrid StančíkováSVK 102'384  
9.Yoshiko YamagamiJAPJQ1LCW127'124264'517
 Satomi FujitaJAPJP2PGZ137'393  
10.Kim, Bong-GiKORDS1HBM106'423186'115
 Shin, Jeong-SookKORHL5YJV79'292  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

W50C a t e g o r yW50
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Marianne FentHUN 109'074219'028
 Ferencné CserpákHUN 109'554  
 Bartha Ildikó VenczelnéHUNHA0MP134'384  
2.Galina PetrochkovaRUS 108'264244'438
 Galina KorolevaRUS 136'174  
 Galina KulikovaRUS 117'323  
3.Alena PátkováCZE 139'264271'447
 Eliška VoráčkováCZE 132'183  
 Jana OmováCZE 136'312  
4.Kim, Jeong-SookKORHL2KBY117'342249'014
 Lee, Sang-RanKORDS1RUP131'272  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M19C a t e g o r yM19
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Maksym LavrykUKRUT4UXB57'325130'0510
 Egor KorotkovUKRUT4VWV72'335  
2.Mindaugas NakvosasLTU 68'355154'1310
 Paulius NavickasLTU 85'385  
3.Vladimir NazarovRUS 73'545158'3610
 Ivan RodionovRUS 84'425  
 Maxim KobzevRUS 84'475  
4.German AgeyevKAZ 86'285175'5910
 Matvey RybalovKAZ 89'315  
 Artyom AvdeyevKAZ 97'035  
5.Marek MyslivečekCZE 81'305177'1310
 Jan VlčekCZE 95'435  
 Jakub LněničkaCZE 135'304  
6.Martin KošútSVK 84'405186'5210
 Jozef Fekiač Jun.SVK 102'125  
 Jan VantaraSVK 137'085  
7.Axel BöhringerGER 91'375188'3110
 Daniel PelinskiGERDO8FOX96'545  
 Maximilian GüttGER 121'335  
8.Davor MožičSLOS53DHP99'205200'0410
 David ČuferSLOS57DN100'445  
 Tomaž KunšekSLOS59DHP103'305  
9.Mijiddorj MunkhbaatarMGL 120'005242'4210
 Amarjargal UudamMGL 122'425  
10.Mikołaj WieczórPOLSP2KRS87'425209'239
 Michał CzerwińskiPOLSQ2IJ121'414  
 Krzysztof JakubowskiPOL 126'144  
11.Nikolay GeshevBULLZ1NGL135'435268'419
 Anton VasilevBUL 132'584  
12.Yuuki FuruyaJAP 125'484252'317
 Junichiro ItoJAP 126'433  
 Tomotaka SasakiJAP 134'263  
13.Hu KaikaiCHN 92'472207'143
 Ruan YifanCHN 114'271  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M21C a t e g o r yM21
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Evgeny PanchenkoRUS 70'206147'1212
 Mikhail KirgetovRUS 76'526  
 Roman GubarevRUSRZ6HFK96'296  
2.Alexander HergertGER 68'576148'1512
 Michael GutmannGER 79'186  
 Sven LindhorstGER 117'046  
3.Peter ViskupSVK 56'166162'1512
 Vladimír GlasnákSVK 105'596  
 Juraj TurskýSVK 117'086  
4.Sergey ShtankoUKRUT4UXB79'126169'1612
 Volodymyr GniedovUKRUT5UAZ90'046  
 Maksym RedkaUKRUT7AZA92'596  
5.Karel FučíkCZE 79'476172'3512
 Jakub OmaCZE 92'486  
 Martin BaierCZE 119'586  
6.Niko GabercSLOS56SON86'106180'0312
 Matjaž ŠtokeljSLOS53AAN93'536  
 Danilo KunšekSLOS59DHP134'105  
7.Nikolay TarassovKAZ 88'206183'3312
 Roman KrivykhKAZ 95'136  
 Alexandr ShatayevKAZ 118'556  
8.Mihály MucsiHUN 84'216185'4712
 Sándor BrunnerHUN 101'266  
9.Milen KasevBULLZ2MNK92'006185'5412
 Nikoalay DonkovBUL 93'546  
10.Szymon ŁaweckiPOL 78'206202'3812
 Michał DyrkaPOLSQ2NI124'186  
11.Patrice VetteFRAF8AZG117'576242'5912
 Guillaume VidalFRAF4DJO125'026  
12.Erdenee MunkhdelgerekhMGL 118'116246'4212
 Erdenee Munkh-IshMGL 128'316  
 Erdenebaatar TamirMGL 132'104  
13.Lee, In-WooKORDS5CXM88'536217'0011
 Park, Chong-KyoungKORDS1MFC128'075  
14.Shigeru ShimizuJAP7M3RMD118'276221'3211
 Tomomichi IshikawaJAPJL2THY103'055  
 Raita ShiinaJAPJA2-344131'445  
15.Xu XiaowuCHN 87'256216'019
 Xia ZiwenCHN 128'363  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M40C a t e g o r yM40
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Baktybek SharshenovRUS 65'205131'1110
 Sergey GureevRUSRU6FG65'515  
 Victor RomanovRUS 92'415  
2.John SletvoldNORLA9NGA73'115162'5910
 Thomas KaiserNORLA0OH89'485  
3.Mykhailo PugachUKRUT7AZA71'055178'3610
 Sergii ZelenskyiUKRUT4IXZ107'315  
 Valeriy HerashchenkoUKRUT4VWV115'184  
4.Miroslav OravecSVKOM3WOE89'365182'3210
 Ján KošútSVKOM3TPO92'565  
 Jozef KrálSVK 103'595  
5.Lee, In-WonKORHL2IYI89'275182'5110
 Lee, Jong-MinKORDS4OKM93'245  
 Lee, Geon-CheonKORHL2WVO116'515  
6.Miroslav VlachCZEOK1UMY95'385200'3010
 Jiří MarečekCZEOK2BWN104'525  
 Jiří SuchýCZEOK1WAY118'075  
7.Tomasz DeptulskiPOLSP2RIP83'355203'2710
 Jacek CzerwińskiPOLSL2LQC119'525  
 Adam DyrkaPOLSP2EDA134'595  
8.Bruce PatersonAUSVK3TZN94'525210'3910
 Bryan AckerlyAUSVK3YNG115'475  
9.Viktor TzenkovBULLZ3NN91'545210'5510
 Daniel NikolovBULLZ3FB119'015  
 Iliyan GeshevBULLZ3GA130'175  
10.Kalle KuusikEST 101'355210'5810
 Andres ViiraEST 109'235  
11.Qi JihuiCHN 109'305237'0210
 Cheng YingzhiCHN 127'325  
12.Darko KlarićCRO 121'365254'1410
 Dražen JanžekCRO 132'385  
13.Christian DrewsGERDL7APD91'335218'529
 Wolf-Dietrich BarthGERDK7TD127'194  
 Frank LehmannGERDL1DUK132'054  
14.Yoshio TakahashiJAPJK4VBZ110'075227'309
 Akihiro SakaguchiJAPJF6UXE117'234  
 Hisashi SatoJAPJF0FDT134'142  
15.Vadim AfonkinUSA 104'235199'188
 Charles ScharlauUSANZ0I94'553  
 Scott MooreUSAKF6IKO121'083  
16.Pichot VincentFRAF5LUZ119'445245'268
 Patrick LesaunierFRAF6GSG125'423  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M50C a t e g o r yM50
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Igor KekinRUS 78'025162'3110
 Chermen GulievRUSUA3BL84'295  
 Alexander KulikovRUSRN1CA103'335  
2.Attila Gabor KovácsHUN 95'385191'3110
 János MoravszkiHUN 95'535  
 Zoltán SzûkHUNHA5SZ136'415  
3.Mykola IvanchykhinUKRUR8UA91'265194'5110
 Mykola VelikanovUKRUT1UC103'255  
 Vasyl RomanenkoUKRUT5UAD114'215  
4.Milan MitelmanSVK 94'145195'5410
 Jozef FekiačSVKOM3CCE101'405  
 Ján TurskýSVK 120'195  
5.George NealUSAKF6YKN83'425218'0210
 Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV134'205  
6.Hans-Jürgen HauserGERDH1HH105'405220'3010
 Thomas DenzlerGERDL3SAK114'505  
7.Kim, Jong-MoKORDS1CJK116'575248'5510
 Cho, Dong-IkKORHL4GWB131'585  
8.Georgi VodenicharovBULLZ1ZF93'065223'029
 Rusko RussevBULLZ1RT129'564  
9.Jan PalmquistSWESM5FUG121'285243'549
 Hans SundgrenSWESM5SVM122'264  
 Leif ZettervallSWESM5EZM128'564  
10.Syuichi NishiuchiJAPJA7EWX105'125237'346
 Kiyoshi HirataJAPJA9MIW132'221  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

M60C a t e g o r yM60
PlaceName, First nameTeamCallRun timeFoxTotal RtFox
1.Oleg FursaUKRUR4URL61'444146'308
 Viktor KorshunovUKRUT4UXB84'464  
2.Yoshimi KaneshigeJAPJR1CHU69'394161'098
 Noboru HosakaJAPJE1XXK91'304  
 Makoto YoshimuroJAPJA9AMR101'564  
3.Sergei FaleevRUS 80'344165'388
 Lev KorolevRUS 85'044  
 Leonid KhoruzhenkoRUS 100'024  
4.Olle NilssonSWESM0KON78'474173'448
 Bo LenanderSWESM5CJW94'574  
 Gunner SvenssonSWESM0-668109'454  
5.Manfred PlatzekGER 75'114207'358
 Dieter BargGERDL9MFI132'244  
6.István BörcsökHUNHA8ZG106'584226'268
 József CserhátiHUNHA7PX119'284  
 Andras PaalHUN 123'274  
7.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE98'254238'198
 Harley LeachUSAKI7XF139'544  
8.Władysław PietrzykowskiPOLSP9GNM101'364240'508
 Ryszard BykowskiPOLSP9KAT139'144  
9.Gunnar RingdalNORLA1HRA133'354238'537
 Knut HeimdalNORLA6XI105'183  
10.Dick FijlstraNEDPA0DFN97'403199'145
 Jan HoekNEDPA0JNH101'342  

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   AK  

Promoter: KARL   HL1IE

©ARDF-FjwW times read