Deutsche Foxoring Meisterschaft 2018

Wettkampf#112.05.201880-m-BandDeutsche Foxoring-Meisterschaft 2018, Lauf 1
Wettkampf#213.05.201880-m-BandDeutsche Foxoring-Meisterschaft 2018, Lauf 2

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W16
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Harms, Lisa  75'271829'40745'4711
2.Röhring, Karlotta  97'411832'33765'0811
3.Pastor, MelanieK07 98'581837'58761'0011
4.Zöller, JolandaB27 122'241563'26758'588

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W19
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Pastor, Linda  135'472135'437100'0414
2.Zöller, FionaB27 56'49756'497a.L.-

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W21
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Berse, KathrinN28 124'302660'21964'0917
2.Gierlach, JuliaG19 147'422666'54980'4817

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W35
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 189'512674'249115'2717
2.Harms, Martina  166'062465'339100'3315
3.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN190'552289'239101'3213

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W50
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ120'432242'42878'0114
2.Stein, CarolaB01DL2NBE129'102246'37882'3314
3.Krause, Nina  143'432252'11891'3214
4.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC146'582251'20895'3814
5.Roethe, BrigitteP12 149'192253'26895'5314

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   W60
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Wanner, Alexandra  129'151846'17782'5811
2.Ostrovski, Natalij  126'421648'34778'089
3.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 86'23486'234-   -

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M16
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Balke, JohannesI48 103'392132'31771'0814

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M19
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Kretschmer, JakobS09DO5JKR127'012661'57965'0417
2.Zöller, SimonB27 127'302656'59970'3117
3.Gal, JanekS09DO3OA133'362654'56978'4017
4.Rullmann, NoahS09DO3NR155'112678'28976'4317

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M21
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Hergert, AlexanderC18DE1ADH104'233146'091158'1420
2.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX130'283158'041172'2420
3.Stein, NilsG19DE5FOX131'463165'251166'2120

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M40
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO141'342661'23980'1117

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M50
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD108'162643'48964'2817
2.Harms, Christian  112'292645'29967'0017
3.Kaiser, MarkusB27 122'462651'01971'4517
4.Wanner, NikolajN06 123'302644'36978'5417
5.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE136'072654'29981'3817
6.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR153'092659'08994'0117
7.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS160'082663'59996'0917
8.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG167'182663'479103'3117
9.Stein, JensB01DL8KAN185'102681'339103'3717
10.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF151'352468'55982'4015
11.Stein, DirkG19DL5KBI53'20953'209-   -

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M60
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ105'562345'30960'2614
2.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF107'202349'31957'4914
3.Götte, HeinrichN06 111'082347'12963'5614
4.Souan, Rochus  123'072352'01971'0614
5.Ostrovski, Vladimir  123'422361'58961'4414
6.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT126'302356'35969'5514
7.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY131'202354'05977'1514
8.Roethe, NicholasP12DF1FO133'142357'17975'5714
9.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ156'092363'34992'3514
10.Hauser, Hans-JürgenX41DH1HH170'022364'459105'1714

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Kategorie   M70
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR107'371952'54854'4311
2.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI111'521944'47867'0511
3.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU132'081950'41881'2711
4.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU114'161850'39863'3710

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen