DEUTSCHE-FOXORING-MEISTERSCHAFT-2018_LAUF-2
===========================================
Wettkampf: 13.05.2018   ab 10.02 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 422352143110104=51=70

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >3560m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Harms, Lisa  45'47117
2.Pastor, MelanieK07 61'001156
3.Röhring, Karlotta  65'081122
4.Zöller, JolandaB27 58'58850

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pastor, Linda  100'041412
OVTZöller, FionaB27 129'041251

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, KathrinN28 64'091711
2.Gierlach, JuliaG19 80'481738

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >5890m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 115'271729
2.Harms, Martina  100'33159
3.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN101'321325

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ78'011431
2.Stein, CarolaB01DL2NBE82'331455
3.Krause, Nina  91'321458
4.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC95'381448
5.Roethe, BrigitteP12 95'53146

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >3560m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Wanner, Alexandra  82'581113
2.Ostrovski, Natalij  78'08959

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, JohannesI48 71'081442

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
4 Tln +++ Füchse 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kretschmer, JakobS09DO5JKR65'041727
2.Zöller, SimonB27 70'311752
3.Rullmann, NoahS09DO3NR76'431732
4.Gal, JanekS09DO3OA78'401718

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6600m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hergert, AlexanderC18DE1ADH58'14201
2.Stein, NilsG19DE5FOX66'21204
3.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX72'242024

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO80'111717

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >5890m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD64'281734
2.Harms, Christian  67'00178
3.Kaiser, MarkusB27 71'451730
4.Wanner, NikolajN06 78'541714
5.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE81'381749
6.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR94'011721
7.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS96'091728
8.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG103'311743
9.Stein, JensB01DL8KAN103'371754
10.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF82'401535

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF57'491420
2.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ60'261426
3.Ostrovski, Vladimir  61'441460
4.Götte, HeinrichN06 63'561415
5.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT69'551437
6.Souan, Rochus  71'061457
7.Roethe, NicholasP12DF1FO75'57145
8.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY77'151423
9.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ92'351419
10.Hauser, Hans-JürgenX41DH1HH105'171447

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >3560m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR54'43112
2.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI67'051136
3.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU81'271145
4.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU63'371016

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kottschlag, Gerhard   H15Baudisch, Frank   L16Bendler, Sandra    
Bergmann, Janne    Bergmann, Joachim    Brunotte, Hartmut   H15
Buchhold, Gerd   B27Eikermann, Björn   H15Eikermann, Lisa    
Häusler, Oliver   H19Knauer, Ulrich   H15Kunath, Helmut   H01
Pastor, Kai   K07Stichnoth, Jakob    Stichnoth, Matthias   H15
Ueding, Ulrich   O54Ulbrich, Gerald   H39Wieand, Werner   Z34
Wilkending, Ulrich    
Veranstalter: Distrikt H, Niedersachsen,   DL9DBK.

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen