DEUTSCHE-SPRINT-MEISTERSCHAFT-2018
==================================
Wettkampf: 12.05.2018   ab 17.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 60 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 4233514311084=48=67

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-2-4-5-3-Sp-3F-5F-1F-2F-B-Z2010 m
W19S-2-4-1-3-Sp-3F-1F-5F-4F-B-Z2160 m
W21S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-Z2310 m
W35S-2-4-5-3-Sp-3F-5F-1F-2F-B-Z2010 m
W50S-2-4-5-3-Sp-3F-5F-1F-2F-B-Z2010 m
M16S-2-4-1-3-Sp-3F-1F-5F-4F-B-Z2160 m
M19S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-Z2310 m
M21S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-Z2310 m
M40S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp-3F-1F-5F-4F-2F-B-Z2310 m
M50S-4-1-3-5-Sp-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-Z2170 m
M60S-2-4-1-3-Sp-3F-1F-5F-4F-B-Z2160 m
M70S-4-1-3-Sp-3F-5F-2F-B-Z1800 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-5F-2F-1F-3F-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-5F-2F-1F-3F-B-Z   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Röhring, Karlotta        04'58 +07'22 +05'03 +02'28 +03'51 +07'08 +01'12 +04'25 +01'12 +04'28 +00'10  = 42'17
 
S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-Z   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Pastor, Melanie          02'17 +02'24 +08'39 +02'33 +03'48 +09'35 +01'39 +02'22 +07'40 +06'45 +00'11  = 47'53
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-Z   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Zöller, Jolanda          07'40 +02'35 +01'17 +03'44 +05'40 +02'36 +02'25 +00'52 +03'18 +10'55 +00'34  = 41'36
 
S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-Z   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Harms, Lisa              01'41 +16'31 +03'56 +02'55 +02'21 +03'15 +01'54 +02'50 +08'20 +00'11  = 43'54

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Pastor, Linda            02'37 +03'26 +01'37 +05'16 +02'33 +02'06 +01'02 +02'41 +00'43 +01'17 +01'58 +00'11  = 25'27
 
S-2-1-Sp!-5-3-4-5F-2F-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-Sp!-5-3-4-5F-2F-B-Z   >2010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Zöller, Fiona            05'08 +14'52 +01'55 +02'57 +04'25 +08'57 +01'46 +05'19 +07'38 +00'16  = 53'13

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           01'20 +02'00 +01'07 +03'20 +01'33 +01'28 +01'27 +01'05 +01'35 +01'07 +00'48 +01'32 +00'10  = 18'32
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Gierlach, Anna           02'35 +02'03 +01'26 +04'08 +01'52 +03'08 +02'09 +01'01 +02'41 +01'04 +01'50 +01'50 +00'12  = 25'59
 
S-2-1-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-2F-5F-4F-B-Z   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Gierlach, Julia          02'29 +03'34 +02'18 +04'10 +01'50 +02'07 +01'45 +01'20 +02'36 +01'35 +01'59 +03'43 +00'14  = 29'40

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-Z   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Kaiser, Henrike          02'22 +03'11 +04'43 +02'27 +02'41 +03'30 +01'44 +02'39 +03'25 +06'36 +00'15  = 33'33
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-Z   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Höfner, Sylke            03'17 +04'15 +02'17 +05'27 +03'06 +04'11 +12'35 +02'00 +05'11 +15'07 +00'24  = 57'50
 
S-2-5-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-Z   >1730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Harms, Martina           09'17 +12'39 +06'32 +15'57 +02'39 +04'04 +05'53 +00'13  = 57'14

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          01'38 +02'06 +04'07 +02'04 +02'38 +02'40 +01'17 +02'12 +02'09 +01'16 +02'05 +00'13  = 24'25
 
S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-B-Z   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Stein, Carola            02'01 +03'24 +04'59 +02'45 +02'39 +02'36 +02'55 +03'08 +02'49 +03'51 +00'15  = 31'22
 
S-2-4-3-5-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-1F-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-1F-B-Z   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Eipper, Carmen           02'53 +02'44 +08'10 +02'10 +01'39 +03'24 +03'25 +01'04 +03'51 +02'49 +00'13  = 32'22
 
S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-B-Z   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Roethe, Brigitte         02'31 +03'48 +09'25 +02'37 +03'11 +06'24 +02'20 +03'30 +11'42 +00'19  = 45'47
 
S-2-4-Sp!-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-Sp!-B-Z   >1160m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
     Krause, Nina             05'05 +46'06 +30'43 +11'39 +00'42  = 94'15

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-Z   >1880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Balke, Johannes          01'49 +03'17 +02'24 +03'51 +02'06 +03'16 +02'48 +00'56 +10'27 +00'30  = 31'24

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Rullmann, Noah           01'45*+02'08*+02'05*+05'18*+01'46*+02'08*+02'36*+00'54*+01'55*+02'41*+01'03*+01'42*+00'12* = 26'13
  3  Zöller, Simon            04'36 +02'14 +01'11 +06'32 +01'52 +01'46 +01'51 +04'14 +02'52 +02'46 +01'02 +01'38 +00'11  = 32'45
 
S-2-1-4-3-5-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-4-3-5-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2570m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Gal, Janek               01'35 +03'24 +06'32 +04'20 +01'45 +01'13 +01'36 +01'03 +04'57 +00'36 +00'51 +01'30 +00'12  = 29'34
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-4F-2F-5F-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-4F-2F-5F-B-Z   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Kretschmer, Jakob        01'41 +02'17 +01'12 +03'09 +02'07 +01'48 +01'51 +04'19 +05'24 +01'09 +04'41 +03'32 +00'11  = 33'21

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Stein, Nils              01'25*+01'42*+00'58*+02'19*+01'15*+01'47*+02'22*+00'38*+01'45*+01'34*+01'08*+01'50*+00'10* = 18'53
  3  Berse, Stefan            01'32 +01'41 +01'01 +02'11 +01'19 +01'53 +02'23 +02'16 +03'13 +01'27 +00'53 +01'58 +00'11  = 21'58
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-5F-2F-4F-1F-3F-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-5F-2F-4F-1F-3F-B-Z   >2810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Hergert, Alexander       01'23 +01'40 +01'06 +01'39 +01'38 +01'57 +02'42 +00'48 +00'58 +02'29 +00'56 +01'57 +00'09  = 19'22

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Kühlewein, Matthias      02'34 +03'00 +01'36 +02'27 +01'25 +02'12 +02'11 +01'03 +02'42 +00'53 +01'31 +02'06 +00'12  = 23'52

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-4-1-3-5-Sp!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-3-5-Sp!-5F-1F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Drews, Christian         03'46 +01'03 +03'37 +01'50 +01'13 +03'56 +02'09 +02'42 +00'52 +01'36 +00'11  = 22'55
 
S-1-4-5-3-Sp!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-Sp!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Eichler, Gerald          05'29*+01'09*+08'30*+02'06*+03'02 +03'01*+02'55*+01'18*+01'42*+02'42*+00'13* = 32'07
  7  Harms, Christian         08'45 +02'19 +04'08 +02'17 +02'10*+06'36 +03'46 +04'51 +02'09 +02'22 +00'11  = 39'34
 
S-4-1-5-3-Sp!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-Sp!-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Stein, Jens              04'47*+01'38 +04'28 +02'41 +03'22 +05'06 +03'31 +01'27 +02'15 +03'11*+00'30* = 32'56
  4  Krüger, Joachim          04'57 +01'21*+02'49*+01'43*+02'11*+05'22*+06'07*+00'57*+01'25*+08'43 +00'23  = 35'58
 
S-1-5-3-4-Sp!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-Sp!-1F-2F-4F-5F-B-Z   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  5  Kaiser, Markus           05'27 +02'18 +02'02 +04'48 +02'35 +03'16 +03'15 +02'15 +02'58 +08'10 +00'13  = 37'17
 
S-1-4-5-3-Sp!-5F-2F-4F-1F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-Sp!-5F-2F-4F-1F-B-Z   >2510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  6  Wanner, Nikolaj          06'18 +01'39 +12'28 +04'44 +02'00 +03'10 +01'04 +01'02 +02'59 +01'59 +00'11  = 37'34
 
S-4-1-5-3-Sp!-5F-4F-2F-1F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-Sp!-5F-4F-2F-1F-B-Z   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  8  Pohl, Walter             04'27 +01'48 +05'10 +02'25 +02'18 +05'13 +05'45 +05'45 +04'21 +02'42 +00'15  = 40'09
 
S-4-1-5-Sp!-5F-2F-1F-4F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-Sp!-5F-2F-1F-4F-B-Z   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  9  Eipper, Ernst            03'56 +05'52 +03'11 +01'27 +03'19 +01'31 +03'34 +02'48 +02'32 +00'15  = 28'25
 
S-1-4-5-3-Sp!-1F-4F-5F-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-Sp!-1F-4F-5F-B-Z   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
 10  Balke, Olaf              08'51 +01'17 +08'24 +07'34 +02'24 +04'40 +06'58 +05'51 +07'53 +00'18  = 54'10

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-2F-4F-B-Z   >2360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Roethe, Nicholas         02'12 +02'26 +02'31 +03'33 +02'28 +02'22 +01'03 +02'57 +01'16 +01'19 +02'06 +00'14  = 24'27
 
S-2-3-Sp!-1-4-5F-1F-3F-4F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-Sp!-1-4-5F-1F-3F-4F-B-Z   >2510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Gierlach, Peter          01'38 +07'30 +02'33 +02'40 +00'59 +00'53 +02'56 +01'17 +03'02 +02'39 +00'14  = 26'21
 
S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-1F-4F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-1F-4F-B-Z   >2270m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     02'46 +02'31 +01'29 +03'36 +02'55 +02'42 +03'23 +02'47 +02'37 +01'50 +00'10  = 26'46
 
S-2-3-1-4-Sp!-5-3F-1F-5F-4F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-Sp!-5-3F-1F-5F-4F-B-Z   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Höfner, Bernd            01'32 +07'14 +03'32 +00'53 +02'01 +02'36 +02'56 +01'37 +01'55 +03'54 +01'27 +00'10  = 29'47
 
S-2-4-3-Sp!-1-5F-2F-4F-1F-3F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-Sp!-1-5F-2F-4F-1F-3F-B-Z   >2830m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  5  Götte, Heinrich          01'15 +02'12 +05'18 +02'19 +02'59 +02'14 +00'44 +03'20 +05'43 +01'20 +02'50 +00'13  = 30'27
 
S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-Z   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  6  Hauser, Hans-Jürgen      06'34 +02'43 +01'36 +05'26 +02'40 +05'41 +03'22 +04'34 +02'27 +07'47 +00'15  = 43'05
 
S-2-1-4-3-Sp!-3F-4F-2F-1F-5F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-4-3-Sp!-3F-4F-2F-1F-5F-B-Z   >2690m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  7  Bücker, Theo             02'38 +04'26 +03'01 +04'46 +02'18 +03'29 +05'54 +03'28 +04'43 +03'42 +06'21 +00'16  = 45'02
 
S-1-2-5-3-4-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-4F-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-3-4-Sp!-3F-1F-5F-4F-B-Z   >2890m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  8  Gartner, Bernhard        08'33 +05'15 +06'46 +03'23 +06'43 +02'47 +03'26 +01'45 +02'44 +05'02 +01'38 +00'13  = 48'15

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-Z   >1880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Barg, Dieter             05'27 +02'19 +01'19 +03'31 +02'45 +02'26 +02'23 +03'27 +03'31 +00'13  = 27'21
 
S-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-3-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-Z   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Hergert, Reinhard        05'41 +01'54*+09'20*+02'39*+03'23*+03'18*+00'57*+03'16*+00'32* = 31'00
  3  Lietz, Wilhelm           04'13*+08'08 +05'30 +02'45 +03'32 +04'06 +04'34 +04'34 +00'14  = 37'36
 
S-1-4-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-Sp!-3F-5F-2F-B-Z   >1380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Schwider, Dieter         05'23 +02'50 +02'32 +03'59 +02'46 +01'03 +03'05 +00'16  = 21'54

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Distrikt H, Niedersachsen, DL9DBK.

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen