DEUTSCHE-SPRINT-MEISTERSCHAFT-2018
==================================
Wettkampf: 12.05.2018   ab 17.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 60 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 4233514311084=48=67

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
4 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2010m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Röhring, Karlotta  42'171022
2.Pastor, MelanieK07 47'531056
3.Zöller, JolandaB27 41'36950
4.Harms, Lisa  43'5497

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 10! 11 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2160m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pastor, Linda  25'271012
2.Zöller, FionaB27 53'13=551

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2310m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, KathrinN28 18'321211
2.Gierlach, AnnaG19 25'591239
3.Gierlach, JuliaG19 29'401238

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
3 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2010m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 33'331029
2.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN57'50925
3.Harms, Martina  57'1479

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2010m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ24'251031
2.Stein, CarolaB01DL2NBE31'221055
3.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC32'221048
4.Roethe, BrigitteP12 45'4796
OVTKrause, Nina  94'15460

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 10! 11 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2160m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, JohannesI48 31'24842

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2310m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Rullmann, NoahS09DO3NR26'131232
2.Gal, JanekS09DO3OA29'341218
3.Zöller, SimonB27 32'451252
4.Kretschmer, JakobS09DO5JKR33'211227

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2310m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Stein, NilsG19DE5FOX18'53124
2.Hergert, AlexanderC18DE1ADH19'22121
3.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX21'581224

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2310m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO23'521217

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 10! 11 12 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2170m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD22'551034
2.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR32'071021
3.Stein, JensB01DL8KAN32'561054
4.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF35'581035
5.Kaiser, MarkusB27 37'171030
6.Wanner, NikolajN06 37'341014
7.Harms, Christian  39'34108
8.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS40'091028
9.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE28'25949
10.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG54'10=543

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 10! 11 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2160m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Roethe, NicholasP12DF1FO24'27105
2.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT26'211037
3.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ26'461019
4.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ29'471026
5.Götte, HeinrichN06 30'271015
6.Hauser, Hans-JürgenX41DH1HH43'051047
7.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY45'021023
8.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF48'151020

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 10! 12 13 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1800m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI27'21836
2.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR31'0082
3.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU37'36845
4.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU21'54716

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kottschlag, Gerhard   H15Baudisch, Frank   L16Bendler, Sandra    
Bergmann, Janne    Bergmann, Joachim    Brunotte, Hartmut   H15
Buchhold, Gerd   B27Eikermann, Björn   H15Eikermann, Lisa    
Häusler, Oliver   H19Knauer, Ulrich   H15Kunath, Helmut   H01
Pastor, Kai   K07Stichnoth, Matthias   H15Stichnoth, Jakob    
Ueding, Ulrich   O54Ulbrich, Gerald   H39Wieand, Werner   Z34
Wilkending, Ulrich    
Veranstalter: Distrikt H, Niedersachsen,   DL9DBK.

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen