DEUTSCHE-FOXORING-MEISTERSCHAFT-2018_LAUF-1
===========================================
Wettkampf: 12.05.2018   ab 12.40 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 422353143111104=53=72

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-8-9.-13-1-7-2-B-Z3150 m
W19S-8-9.-13-1-7-2-B-Z3150 m
W21S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-1-2-B-Z5250 m
W35S-9.-11-10-4-12-3-1-2-B-Z4540 m
W50S-8-9.-13-3-1-7-2-B-Z3710 m
W60S-8-9.-13-1-7-2-B-Z3150 m
M16S-8-9.-13-1-7-2-B-Z3150 m
M19S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-1-2-B-Z5250 m
M21S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-3-1-7-2-B-Z5810 m
M40S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-1-2-B-Z5250 m
M50S-9.-11-4-12-3-1-6.-7-B-Z4460 m
M60S-9.-11-10-4-12-3-1-2-B-Z4540 m
M70S-8-9.-13-3-1-7-2-B-Z3710 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-8-9.-13-1-2-7-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-1-2-7-B-Z   >3340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Harms, Lisa              03'02 +02'20 +05'02*+04'38*+07'01*+04'45*+02'39*+00'13* = 29'40
  2  Röhring, Karlotta        02'49*+02'27*+05'56 +04'43 +07'36 +05'56 +02'55 +00'11  = 32'33
  3  Pastor, Melanie          03'46 +03'11 +06'13 +05'03 +09'11 +06'39 +03'43 +00'12  = 37'58
 
S-8-9.-13-7-1-2-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-7-1-2-B-Z   >3710m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  4  Zöller, Jolanda          05'22 +03'25 +10'15 +19'36 +07'39 +08'35 +08'13 +00'21  = 63'26

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-8-9.-13-1-2-7-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-1-2-7-B-Z   >3340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Pastor, Linda            03'32 +03'02 +06'02 +04'46 +08'26 +06'07 +03'35 +00'13  = 35'43
 
S-8-9.-13-7-2-1-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-7-2-1-B-Z   >4150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Zöller, Fiona            06'58 +02'39 +06'10 +09'42 +10'28 +11'22 +09'12 +00'18  = 56'49

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-9.-11-10-5-4-12-1-2-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-5-4-12-1-2-B-Z   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           04'07 +06'10 +03'50 +14'38 +07'22 +04'16 +08'29 +05'52 +05'16 +00'21  = 60'21
 
S-8-9.-11-5-4-10-12-1-2-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-11-5-4-10-12-1-2-B-Z   >5250m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Gierlach, Julia          02'32 +02'17 +06'46 +11'49 +10'45 +08'11 +05'10 +06'15 +07'12 +05'33 +00'24  = 66'54

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-9.-11-10-12-4-3-1-2-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-12-4-3-1-2-B-Z   >4800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Harms, Martina           06'18 +08'44 +05'50 +06'22 +08'01 +08'36 +06'40 +08'25 +06'09 +00'28  = 65'33
 
S-9.-11-10-12-4-3-2-1-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-12-4-3-2-1-B-Z   >5670m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Kaiser, Henrike          07'46 +07'59 +06'18 +06'32 +08'08 +06'58 +08'32 +10'06 +11'49 +00'16  = 74'24
 
S-9.-11-10-4-12-3-1-2-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-4-12-3-1-2-B-Z   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  3  Höfner, Sylke            07'03 +11'54 +07'39 +16'57 +09'23 +06'27 +09'43 +11'13 +08'33 +00'31  = 89'23

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-8-9.-13-3-2-1-7-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-3-2-1-7-B-Z   >4320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          02'54*+02'34*+05'35*+06'56*+07'47*+08'46*+04'42*+03'13*+00'15* = 42'42
  3  Eipper, Carmen           04'18 +03'08 +07'59 +08'40 +08'26 +09'24 +05'41 +03'31 +00'13  = 51'20
  5  Roethe, Brigitte         03'37 +03'12 +06'48 +08'41 +09'56 +10'28 +06'32 +03'56 +00'16  = 53'26
 
S-8-9.-13-1-3-2-7-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-1-3-2-7-B-Z   >4150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Stein, Carola            04'11*+03'01*+08'39*+04'49*+06'22*+07'50*+07'48*+03'32*+00'25* = 46'37
  4  Krause, Nina             06'02 +02'51 +09'54 +05'43 +06'46 +09'56 +06'50 +03'52 +00'17  = 52'11

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-8-9.-13-1-2-7-B-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-1-2-7-B-Z   >3340m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Wanner, Alexandra        03'43 +03'23 +07'41*+05'20*+10'30*+10'40*+04'28*+00'32* = 46'17
  2  Ostrovski, Natalij       03'34*+03'26*+08'45 +07'49 +11'04 +08'55 +04'32 +00'29  = 48'34
 
S-8-9.-10-2-B-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-10-2-B-Z   >3270m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  3  Lietz, Elfriede          06'58 +06'19 +26'33 +28'42 +17'11 +00'40  = 86'23

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-8-9.-13-1-7-2-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-1-7-2-B-Z   >3150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Balke, Johannes          02'54 +02'05 +05'12 +03'18 +04'25 +07'56 +06'28 +00'13  = 32'31

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-9.-11-5-4-12-10-1-2-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-5-4-12-10-1-2-B-Z   >5600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Gal, Janek               04'10*+06'11 +10'19 +08'04 +05'57 +03'34 +07'34 +05'42 +03'02*+00'23* = 54'56
  2  Zöller, Simon            04'12 +05'42*+10'28*+06'39*+05'32*+04'03*+07'36*+06'45*+05'50 +00'12  = 56'59
 
S-9.-11-10-12-4-5-1-2-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-12-4-5-1-2-B-Z   >6010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  3  Kretschmer, Jakob        04'18 +05'48 +03'44 +03'45 +06'29 +08'17 +19'46 +05'51 +03'49 +00'10  = 61'57
 
S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-1-2-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-1-2-B-Z   >5250m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  4  Rullmann, Noah           04'36 +07'20 +13'33 +08'06 +08'18 +07'45 +16'48 +06'07 +05'29 +00'26  = 78'28

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-3-1-2-7-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-5-4-10-12-3-1-2-7-B-Z   >5990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       03'58 +04'50 +07'45 +06'38 +03'18 +03'33 +02'25 +02'31 +04'59 +03'51 +02'11 +00'10  = 46'09
 
S-8-9.-11-5-4-10-12-3-1-2-7-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-11-5-4-10-12-3-1-2-7-B-Z   >5990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Berse, Stefan            01'45 +01'56 +05'30 +09'48 +05'55 +10'22 +04'52 +02'03 +04'17 +04'39 +04'22 +02'11 +00'24  = 58'04
 
S-9.-5-4-11-10-12-3-2-1-7-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-9.-5-4-11-10-12-3-2-1-7-B-Z   >7040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  3  Stein, Nils              03'52 +14'35 +08'18 +07'41 +05'00 +04'54 +02'22 +06'25 +06'18 +03'20 +02'30 +00'10  = 65'25

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-9.-11-10-5-4-12-1-2-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-5-4-12-1-2-B-Z   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Kühlewein, Matthias      05'23 +06'04 +04'24 +13'07 +08'20 +05'13 +07'12 +05'56 +05'28 +00'16  = 61'23

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-9.-11-12-4-3-6.-1-7-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-12-4-3-6.-1-7-B-Z   >5080m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Drews, Christian         03'55*+05'49*+07'45*+05'40*+05'13*+04'55*+03'43*+04'03*+02'32*+00'13* = 43'48
  4  Kaiser, Markus           05'15 +06'59 +09'25 +07'01 +05'30 +05'36 +03'43 +04'11 +03'05 +00'16  = 51'01
  5  Stein, Dirk              04'52 +07'16 +10'12 +07'07 +05'57 +06'06 +04'00 +04'09 +03'14 +00'27  = 53'20
  9  Pohl, Walter             08'03 +08'26 +11'17 +07'34 +06'26 +07'27 +05'27 +05'48 +03'14 +00'17  = 63'59
 11  Stein, Jens              07'14 +11'06 +12'09 +08'16 +11'07 +09'33 +07'08 +08'11 +06'20 +00'29  = 81'33
 
S-9.-11-4-12-3-1-6.-7-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-4-12-3-1-6.-7-B-Z   >4460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Wanner, Nikolaj          05'35 +05'50 +09'49 +05'52 +03'02 +03'11 +04'07 +04'24 +02'22 +00'24  = 44'36
 
S-9.-11-4-12-3-6.-1-7-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-4-12-3-6.-1-7-B-Z   >4650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  3  Harms, Christian         04'00*+05'23*+09'54*+08'40*+02'42*+04'46*+04'01*+03'28*+02'23*+00'12* = 45'29
  6  Eipper, Ernst            04'50 +07'25 +15'21 +05'26 +03'33 +05'26 +04'19 +04'39 +03'15 +00'15  = 54'29
  7  Eichler, Gerald          06'09 +08'46 +14'01 +05'45 +04'11 +07'10 +04'29 +04'46 +03'34 +00'17  = 59'08
 10  Krüger, Joachim          05'45 +06'25 +11'52 +09'09 +03'18 +05'10 +14'08 +10'12 +02'42 +00'14  = 68'55
 
S-9.-11-12-3-4-6.-1-7-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-12-3-4-6.-1-7-B-Z   >5480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  8  Balke, Olaf              05'03 +06'57 +10'14 +04'14 +10'21 +11'17 +06'10 +06'21 +02'54 +00'16  = 63'47

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-9.-11-10-12-4-3-1-2-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-12-4-3-1-2-B-Z   >4800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            03'58*+05'30*+04'08*+04'35*+05'50*+04'58*+05'04*+07'03*+04'04*+00'20* = 45'30
  5  Bücker, Theo             04'59 +07'05 +04'51 +05'20 +06'54 +06'00 +05'43 +06'58 +06'01 +00'14  = 54'05
  6  Gierlach, Peter          04'58 +06'53 +04'45 +05'20 +07'15 +06'13 +09'02 +06'42 +05'11 +00'16  = 56'35
 10  Hauser, Hans-Jürgen      06'06 +08'05 +05'51 +06'02 +07'41 +06'57 +07'24 +07'59 +08'20 +00'20  = 64'45
 
S-9.-11-10-4-12-3-1-2-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-9.-11-10-4-12-3-1-2-B-Z   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Götte, Heinrich          04'19*+06'21*+04'07*+08'05*+05'59*+02'50*+04'11*+06'26*+04'40*+00'14* = 47'12
  3  Gartner, Bernhard        04'22 +06'37 +05'06 +09'32 +04'43 +03'25 +04'16 +06'28 +04'39 +00'23  = 49'31
  4  Souan, Rochus            04'56 +06'53 +05'51 +09'36 +05'21 +03'21 +04'19 +05'59 +05'17 +00'28  = 52'01
  7  Roethe, Nicholas         05'31 +07'42 +04'58 +11'30 +05'18 +03'49 +04'44 +07'49 +05'30 +00'26  = 57'17
  8  Ostrovski, Vladimir      06'30 +06'47 +08'45 +08'30 +05'24 +03'03 +07'35 +08'22 +06'38 +00'24  = 61'58
  9  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     06'24 +08'43 +06'13 +13'43 +05'54 +04'19 +04'57 +07'17 +05'51 +00'13  = 63'34

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-8-9.-13-3-1-2-7-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-3-1-2-7-B-Z   >3890m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  1  Barg, Dieter             03'11 +02'57 +07'01 +08'25 +04'51 +08'02 +06'38 +03'28 +00'14  = 44'47
 
S-8-9.-13-3-1-6.-2-7-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-3-1-6.-2-7-B-Z   >3900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  2  Schwider, Dieter         03'21 +03'08 +06'15 +08'43 +05'19 +06'47 +04'45 +08'14 +03'40 +00'27  = 50'39
 
S-8-9.-13-1-3-2-7-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-8-9.-13-1-3-2-7-B-Z   >4150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                 .
  3  Lietz, Wilhelm           05'54 +02'50 +08'34 +05'54 +07'07 +08'22*+08'06*+03'27*+00'27* = 50'41
  4  Hergert, Reinhard        03'17*+02'56*+06'11*+05'07*+06'35*+16'06 +09'10 +03'15 +00'17  = 52'54

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Distrikt H, Niedersachsen, DL9DBK.

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen