DEUTSCHE-FOXORING-MEISTERSCHAFT-2018_LAUF-1
===========================================
Wettkampf: 12.05.2018   ab 12.40 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 422353143111104=53=72

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 7 8 9 13 +++ Laufstrecke >3150m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Harms, Lisa  29'4077
2.Röhring, Karlotta  32'33722
3.Pastor, MelanieK07 37'58756
4.Zöller, JolandaB27 63'26750

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 7 8 9 13 +++ Laufstrecke >3150m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pastor, Linda  35'43712
2.Zöller, FionaB27 56'49751

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, KathrinN28 60'21911
2.Gierlach, JuliaG19 66'54938

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4540m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Harms, Martina  65'3399
2.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 74'24929
3.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN89'23925

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 7 8 9 13 +++ Laufstrecke >3710m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ42'42831
2.Stein, CarolaB01DL2NBE46'37855
3.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC51'20848
4.Krause, Nina  52'11858
5.Roethe, BrigitteP12 53'2686

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 7 8 9 13 +++ Laufstrecke >3150m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Wanner, Alexandra  46'17713
2.Ostrovski, Natalij  48'34759
3.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 86'23444

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 7 8 9 13 +++ Laufstrecke >3150m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, JohannesI48 32'31742

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gal, JanekS09DO3OA54'56918
2.Zöller, SimonB27 56'59952
3.Kretschmer, JakobS09DO5JKR61'57927
4.Rullmann, NoahS09DO3NR78'28932

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 7 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5810m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hergert, AlexanderC18DE1ADH46'09111
2.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX58'041124
3.Stein, NilsG19DE5FOX65'25114

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >5250m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO61'23917

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
11 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 6 7 9 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4460m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD43'48934
2.Wanner, NikolajN06 44'36914
3.Harms, Christian  45'2998
4.Kaiser, MarkusB27 51'01930
5.Stein, DirkG19DL5KBI53'2093
6.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE54'29949
7.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR59'08921
8.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG63'47943
9.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS63'59928
10.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF68'55935
11.Stein, JensB01DL8KAN81'33954

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 9 10 11 12 +++ Laufstrecke >4540m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ45'30926
2.Götte, HeinrichN06 47'12915
3.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF49'31920
4.Souan, Rochus  52'01957
5.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY54'05923
6.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT56'35937
7.Roethe, NicholasP12DF1FO57'1795
8.Ostrovski, Vladimir  61'58960
9.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ63'34919
10.Hauser, Hans-JürgenX41DH1HH64'45947

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 7 8 9 13 +++ Laufstrecke >3710m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI44'47836
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU50'39816
3.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU50'41845
4.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR52'5482

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kottschlag, Gerhard   H15Baudisch, Frank   L16Bendler, Sandra    
Bergmann, Janne    Bergmann, Joachim    Brunotte, Hartmut   H15
Buchhold, Gerd   B27Eikermann, Lisa    Eikermann, Björn   H15
Häusler, Oliver   H19Knauer, Ulrich   H15Kunath, Helmut   H01
Pastor, Kai   K07Stichnoth, Jakob    Stichnoth, Matthias   H15
Ueding, Ulrich   O54Ulbrich, Gerald   H39Wieand, Werner   Z34
Wilkending, Ulrich    
Veranstalter: Distrikt H, Niedersachsen,   DL9DBK.

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen