OFFIZIELLER-DISTRIKT-NIEDERSACHSEN-(H)-2-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB
==========================================================
Wettkampf: 13.05.2018   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =14=33

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-5-1-4-2-3-B-Z3980 m

S-1-5-4-2-3-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-2-3-B-Z   >4240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       07'06*+08'22*+07'03*+09'27*+11'05*+05'36*+00'15* = 48'54
 11  Barg, Dieter             12'36 +34'03 +20'06 +09'57 +17'42 +15'37 +00'20  =110'21
 
S-1-4-5-2-3-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-2-3-B-Z   >4520m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Kühlewein, Matthias      10'13*+12'01*+14'32*+09'38*+11'01*+08'25*+00'15* = 66'05
  3  Drews, Christian         12'09 +14'54 +11'13 +13'00 +10'14 +07'24 +00'14  = 69'08
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-Z   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Roethe, Nicholas         12'09 +16'22*+11'38*+15'19*+07'45*+09'20*+00'18* = 72'51
  6  Hergert, Reinhard        12'08*+21'39 +10'04 +17'33 +11'20 +10'46 +00'19  = 83'49
 
S-3-2-4-1-5-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-4-1-5-B-Z   >4000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Balke, Johannes          10'21 +21'04 +17'45 +13'15 +12'14 +07'13 +00'14  = 82'06
 
S-1-4-5-3-2-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-2-B-Z   >5130m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  7  Gartner, Bernhard        11'54*+15'35*+08'46 +15'02*+18'02*+15'41*+00'11* = 85'11
  9  Eipper, Ernst            12'03 +15'32 +08'32*+15'33 +17'44 +16'52 +00'20  = 86'36
 
S-3-5-2-4-1-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-2-4-1-B-Z   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  8  Eichler, Gerald          13'04 +18'16 +15'06 +16'55 +13'24 +08'12 +00'15  = 85'12
 
S-3-2-4-5-1-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-4-5-1-B-Z   >4290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
 10  Bücker, Theo             17'27 +17'03 +15'16 +25'16 +16'34 +07'31 +00'17  = 99'24
 
S-5-4-2-3-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-3-B-Z   >3480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
 12  Drews, Brigitte          14'45*+13'43*+13'46 +19'29*+11'21*+00'28* = 73'32
 13  Roethe, Brigitte         15'27 +13'16 +13'28*+19'36 +12'28 +00'27  = 74'42
 
S-3-2-4-5-B-Z   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-4-5-B-Z   >3500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
 14  Balke, Olaf              17'07 +31'45 +20'47 +15'58 +27'06 +00'21  =113'04

Veranstalter: Distrikt H, Niedersachsen, DL9DBK.

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen