Distrikt F 80m ARDF
   Veranstaltung 2018
      am Bugasee

Wettkampf: 8.04.2018   ab 9.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: JUNSENVETTln+Hel
 465=15=19

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
JUNS-2-3-1-4-B-Z2530 m
SENS-2-3-5-1-4-B-Z3200 m
VETS-2-3-5-1-4-B-Z3200 m

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   JUN

S-2-3-1-4-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-B-Z   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Simon            07'15*+05'10*+19'45*+03'18*+02'45*+00'21* = 38'34
  3  Zöller, Jolanda          07'31 +20'29 +19'20 +05'03 +04'35 +00'38  = 57'36
 
S-2-3-4-1-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-1-B-Z   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Pastor, Linda            07'22 +05'05 +21'48 +06'47 +07'46 +00'24  = 49'12
 
S-2-5-1-4-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-4-B-Z   >3150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Zöller, Fiona            07'50 +17'14 +11'14 +06'33 +03'19 +00'29  = 46'39

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   SEN

S-4-1-5-2-3-B-ZSEN   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-2-3-B-Z   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Pelinski, Veit           04'42*+04'31*+07'11*+10'23*+05'59*+07'44*+00'31* = 41'01
  3  Kagelmacher, Björn       09'09 +06'53 +06'19 +14'44 +05'32 +06'46 +00'49  = 50'12
  4  Kaiser, Henrike          12'10 +10'08 +06'47 +13'29 +10'22 +08'45 +00'35  = 62'16
 
S-2-3-5-1-4-B-ZSEN   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-1-4-B-Z   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Berse, Kathrin           06'31 +11'00 +11'56 +07'24 +04'22 +03'19 +00'32  = 45'04
 
S-2-B-ZSEN   Reihenfolge   S-2-B-Z   >1210m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Zöller, Melanie          24'47 +46'51*+00'59* = 72'37
  6  Zöller, Achim            22'41*+48'58 +00'59  = 72'38

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   VET

S-2-3-5-1-4-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-1-4-B-Z   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Ziesmer, Bernd           07'42 +05'20*+16'35*+11'36*+05'28*+03'46*+00'36* = 51'03
  2  Barg, Dieter             07'14*+20'12 +12'24 +07'49 +05'16 +04'07 +00'37  = 57'39
  3  Stürznickel, Stephan     12'38 +05'13 +22'05 +11'53 +06'46 +05'26 +00'35  = 64'36
  4  Gödtner, Ulrich          12'24 +05'33 +22'04 +11'57 +06'32 +05'42 +00'58  = 65'10
 
S-2-5-1-4-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-1-4-B-Z   >3150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Schwider, Dieter         06'57 +17'34 +11'39 +05'30 +03'57 +00'36  = 46'13

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

Veranstalter: Gerald Eichler DL1DSR

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen