Distrikt F 2m ARDF
   Veranstaltung 2018
      am Bugasee

Wettkampf: 8.04.2018   ab 12.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: JUNSENVETTln+Hel
 445=13=17

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
JUNS-1-2-3-4-B-Z3110 m
SENS-1-2-4-3-5-B-Z3610 m
VETS-1-2-4-3-5-B-Z3610 m

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   JUN

S-1-2-4-3-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-3-B-Z   >3180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Zöller, Simon            06'33*+07'21*+07'19*+07'40*+07'33*+00'21* = 36'47
  2  Pastor, Linda            11'41 +10'04 +13'29 +09'16 +10'00 +00'27  = 54'57
 
S-1-2-3-4-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-3-4-B-Z   >3110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Zöller, Fiona            10'50 +11'04 +26'04 +06'25 +09'05 +00'31  = 63'59
 
S-2-4-5-3-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-B-Z   >3100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Zöller, Jolanda          07'52 +26'50 +22'28 +04'53 +17'40 +01'09  = 80'52

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   SEN

S-1-2-4-3-5-B-ZSEN   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-3-5-B-Z   >3610m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           08'12*+10'14 +12'49 +06'36 +03'32 +06'00*+00'28* = 47'51
  2  Kaiser, Henrike          08'59 +07'43 +08'54*+10'53*+04'10*+07'26 +00'33  = 48'38
  3  Pelinski, Veit           08'22 +08'04*+12'52 +08'37 +11'43 +07'19 +00'31  = 57'28
  4  Kagelmacher, Björn       14'17 +07'32 +13'16 +12'28 +12'33 +05'59 +00'28  = 66'33

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   VET

S-1-2-4-3-5-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-3-5-B-Z   >3610m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Barg, Dieter             08'05*+08'20*+11'53*+09'27*+03'43*+07'50*+00'35* = 49'53
  2  Ziesmer, Bernd           10'40 +11'32 +16'59 +08'35 +04'04 +08'30 +00'35  = 60'55
  3  Schwider, Dieter         15'42 +10'48 +13'01 +08'15 +04'04 +09'32 +00'38  = 62'00
  4  Stürznickel, Stephan     11'14 +37'36 +11'28 +07'46 +09'15 +10'51 +00'35  = 88'45
  5  Gödtner, Ulrich          11'07 +38'02 +11'13 +07'36 +09'16 +11'42 +01'01  = 89'57

  Kategorie   JUN   SEN   VET  

Veranstalter: Gerald Eichler DL1DSR

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen