*************************************
*       SPRINT-WETTBEWERB -2018     *
*       07.04.2015   80 m Band      *
*         zum Funktag Kassel        *
*************************************
Wettkampf: 7.04.2018   ab 11.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 180 min
Teilnehmer: WettbOffenTln+Hel
 135=18=21

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
WettbS-5-3-1-4-2-S-2F-5F-1F-3F-4F-B-Z2420 m
OffenS-5-3-1-4-2-S-2F-5F-1F-3F-4F-B-Z2420 m

  Kategorie   Wet   Off  

K a t e g o r i e   Wettb

S-5-2-4-1-3-S!-2F-5F-4F-3F-1F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-S!-2F-5F-4F-3F-1F-B-Z   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           01'35*+01'26 +01'27 +01'10 +02'00 +01'25 +03'17*+02'51*+01'04*+02'00*+01'59*+02'55*+00'16* = 23'25
  2  Pastor, Kai              01'38 +00'58*+01'28*+01'14*+02'15*+01'09*+04'59 +05'34 +00'54 +01'40 +02'23 +02'39 +00'17  = 27'08
 
S-3-1-4-2-5-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-2-5-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-Z   >2990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Barg, Dieter             02'38 +02'41 +01'44 +02'07 +01'46 +02'16 +05'22 +02'40 +03'02 +02'18 +02'49 +02'25 +00'20  = 32'08
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-5-3-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-Z   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Drews, Christian         06'10 +01'18 +01'25 +01'09 +01'52 +01'17 +03'20 +02'43 +02'09 +01'25 +08'23 +01'46 +00'14  = 33'11
 
S-4-1-2-3-5-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-3-5-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-Z   >3100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  5  Ziesmer, Bernd           10'03 +02'12 +03'21 +02'31 +01'12 +02'00 +05'36 +03'00 +02'41 +02'01 +02'53 +02'42 +00'24  = 40'36
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-S!-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-5-3-S!-3F-4F-1F-5F-2F-B-Z   >3460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  6  Kagelmacher, Björn       11'05 +01'41 +01'43 +01'56 +02'21 +01'19 +01'57 +01'54 +02'29 +03'20 +07'52 +04'04 +00'21  = 42'02
 
S-3-5-2-1-4-S!-2F-5F-1F-4F-3F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-2-1-4-S!-2F-5F-1F-4F-3F-B-Z   >3040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  7  Schwider, Dieter         03'49 +01'42 +02'26 +02'33 +02'10 +07'37 +05'30 +03'09 +03'15 +02'47 +06'57 +03'16 +00'34  = 45'45
 
S-5-3-2-4-1-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-2-4-1-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-Z   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  8  Pastor, Linda            03'38 +01'27 +02'39 +02'19 +03'45 +04'36 +07'02 +01'10 +04'04 +05'42 +07'12 +03'08 +00'17  = 46'59
 
S-4-1-2-3-5-S!-3F-4F-5F-2F-1F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-2-3-5-S!-3F-4F-5F-2F-1F-B-Z   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  9  Bergmann, Verginia       12'53 +01'59 +01'36 +03'33 +01'13 +02'03 +04'28 +02'38 +05'50 +07'55 +07'32 +03'41 +00'17  = 55'38
 
S-5-2-4-1-3-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-S!-2F-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-Z   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
 10  Kohlhaas, Andreas        12'39*+02'37*+04'34 +02'37 +04'26 +03'07*+05'47 +07'16*+06'58*+05'08*+03'46*+04'35*+00'36* = 64'06
 11  Pelinski, Veit           12'42 +03'23 +03'43*+02'35*+04'28*+03'13 +05'40*+07'29 +06'52 +05'06 +03'50 +04'32 +00'39  = 64'12
 
S-5-2-4-1-S!-2F-5F-1F-4F-3F-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-S!-2F-5F-1F-4F-3F-B-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
 12  Gödtner, Ulrich          03'21 +02'17 +04'00 +01'59 +09'15 +10'47 +03'59 +05'04 +02'08 +02'55 +03'07 +00'35  = 49'27
 
S-1-2-5-S!-B-ZWettb   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-5-S!-B-Z   >1770m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
 13  Lukats, Antti            06'26 +01'42 +01'36 +01'59 +00'58 +01'17  = 13'58

  Kategorie   Wet   Off  

K a t e g o r i e   Offen

S-1-3-5-2-1F-4-ZOffen   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-2-1F-4-Z   >3600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Kohl, Hartmut            16'36*+04'40*+08'13*+21'15*+47'29*+22'51*+17'56* =139'00
  2  Stiller, Norbert         16'36*+04'40*+08'13*+21'15*+47'29*+22'51*+18'27  =139'31
 
S-ZOffen   Reihenfolge   S-Z   >110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Herrmann, Mia            91'05* = 91'05
  4  Herrmann, Niklas         91'06  = 91'06
  5  Herrmann, Fynn           91'07  = 91'07

  Kategorie   Wet   Off  

Veranstalter: Kai Pastor DG0YT