Distrikt R
  80m Langstrecken ARDF
   Veranstaltung 2018
    D.Dorf Knittkuhl

Wettkampf: 31.03.2018   ab 11.55 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 240 min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 =15=21

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-1-3-5-4-9-6-7-2-10-8-11-Z6530 m

S-1-3-5-4-2-6-9-7-10-11-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-6-9-7-10-11-8-Z   >8800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  1  Pelinski, Daniel         04'36 +03'52 +06'47 +08'15 +08'13 +04'27 +17'36 +12'03 +06'23 +07'53 +07'10 +06'06  = 93'21
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-6-7-10-8-9-11-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-6-7-10-8-9-11-Z   >8870m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  2  Wanner, Nikolaj          05'57 +05'53 +08'16 +11'17 +13'32 +06'18 +09'25 +09'04 +07'42 +13'05 +17'54 +06'00  =114'23
 
S-1-3-5-4-6-9-7-2-10-11-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-6-9-7-2-10-11-8-Z   >7830m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  3  Gierlach, Peter          08'49 +04'32 +08'29 +10'27 +22'46 +07'37 +14'27 +03'59 +05'54 +10'05 +13'04 +09'25  =119'34
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-6-9-8-10-7-11-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-6-9-8-10-7-11-Z   >8520m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  4  Bücker, Theo             11'20 +05'25 +08'14 +11'08 +11'37 +05'01 +11'58 +14'25 +09'49 +12'39 +15'42 +06'35  =123'53
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-6-7-10-11-9-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-6-7-10-11-9-8-Z   >9010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  5  Pohl, Walter             09'17 +04'14 +07'51 +10'28 +10'20 +05'57 +12'28 +17'25 +11'58 +20'26 +15'13 +09'01  =134'38
 
S-1-3-5-2-4-6-7-10-11-8-9-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-2-4-6-7-10-11-8-9-Z   >9900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  6  Xenia, El Mourabit       13'36 +04'40*+08'13 +21'15*+09'55 +05'35 +09'46 +10'41 +11'32 +11'46 +11'05*+18'27* =136'31
  7  Berse, Matthias          13'35*+04'42 +08'10*+21'19 +09'49*+05'37*+09'45*+10'39*+11'35*+11'43*+11'12 +18'26  =136'32
 
S-1-5-3-4-2-6-9-8-10-7-11-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-2-6-9-8-10-7-11-Z   >8630m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  8  Gierlach, Julia          10'29 +09'38 +17'46 +06'50 +19'44 +05'33 +08'55 +17'53 +07'30 +18'20 +12'11 +07'48  =142'37
 
S-5-1-3-4-2-6-7-10-8-9-11-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-3-4-2-6-7-10-8-9-11-Z   >9020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
  9  Demuth, Ewald            15'31 +06'52 +05'27 +08'31 +11'47 +05'34 +11'57 +12'58 +09'03 +11'06 +35'53 +08'45  =143'24
 
S-1-3-4-5-2-6-7-10-8-11-9-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-5-2-6-7-10-8-11-9-Z   >9400m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 10  Götte, Heinrich          06'36 +04'16 +07'58 +08'21 +29'54 +04'56 +09'15 +12'55 +08'14 +09'30 +26'24 +18'17  =146'36
 
S-1-3-4-5-2-6-8-10-7-9-11-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-5-2-6-8-10-7-9-11-Z   >9380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 11  Dinse, Björn             08'22 +07'38 +14'37 +17'36 +29'18 +06'32 +13'34 +12'06 +07'19 +16'14 +22'54 +09'15  =165'25
 
S-5-1-3-4-2-6-9-8-10-7-11-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-3-4-2-6-9-8-10-7-11-Z   >8670m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 12  Hoek, Wim                19'11 +10'21 +09'07 +15'56 +22'44 +10'48 +15'17 +19'39 +11'41 +11'39 +20'38 +12'01  =179'02
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-6-8-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-6-8-Z   >5740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 13  Hoek, Jan                15'10 +09'58 +16'01 +17'24 +22'15 +16'29 +34'29 +17'37  =149'23
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-6-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-6-Z   >5730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                            .
 14  Mourabit, Andrea El      18'42 +05'56*+23'49 +35'21*+24'23*+10'47 +24'49* =143'47
 15  Heusner, Jürgen          18'38*+06'03 +23'29*+41'12 +18'54 +10'33*+25'01  =143'50

Veranstalter: Veit Pelinski DL7ET

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen