LINDA-BERGJÜRGEN-POKAL, FOXORING-SWB-KURZ
=========================================

Wettkampf: 24.03.2018   ab 11.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W21W35W50W60M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 111513611=29=34

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m
W35S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m
W50S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m
W60S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m
M21S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m
M50S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m
M60S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m
M70S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z6790 m

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Gierlach, Anna           06'42 +05'47 +08'04 +04'00 +09'14 +15'00 +09'44 +09'15 +13'50 +15'21 +11'51  =108'48

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Höfner, Sylke            09'43 +06'34 +09'49 +04'02 +13'01 +15'23 +09'57 +11'16 +13'30 +19'42 +14'50  =127'47

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  El-Mourabit, Andrea      09'50 +07'30 +27'22 +05'45 +11'17 +12'09 +12'29 +13'24 +15'53 +19'03 +11'17  =145'59

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Pomplun, Ingrid          20'44 +14'33 +16'40 +09'06 +09'46 +09'58 +10'27 +04'07 +12'45 +06'08 +08'18  =122'32
 
S-20-19-18-17-16-11-8-5-12-13-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-16-11-8-5-12-13-Z   >6910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  2  Gierlach, Maria          08'21 +08'54 +13'41 +04'26 +10'07 +11'52 +12'11 +13'40 +10'48 +17'38 +14'52  =126'30
 
S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  3  Wanner, Alexandra        07'54 +08'10 +09'50 +04'33 +09'55 +31'11 +10'38 +16'21 +21'50 +20'19 +13'57  =154'38
 
S-20-18-17-12-5-13-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-20-18-17-12-5-13-Z   >5120m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  4  Lietz, Elfriede          10'33 +48'40 +06'57 +12'21 +13'55 +23'42 +17'27  =133'35
 
S-20-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-20-Z   >1170m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  5  Baumgarten, Maria        11'35 +13'37  = 25'12

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Tausendfreund, Kay       06'42 +05'44 +08'08 +03'59 +09'18 +14'57 +09'46 +09'13 +13'51 +15'20 +11'47  =108'45

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Grühn, Peter             07'48*+05'22*+09'36*+04'19*+12'41*+15'44 +10'25 +10'56*+13'39*+15'37*+12'18* =118'25
  2  Pelinski, Veit           07'50 +09'24 +10'27 +04'21 +09'32 +10'50*+11'00*+13'36 +26'15 +17'28 +15'49  =136'32
 
S-20-19-18-17-16-11-8-5-12-13-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-16-11-8-5-12-13-Z   >6910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  3  Rutz, Rainer             10'45 +11'39 +16'32 +05'13 +14'55 +15'27 +20'58 +17'24 +11'43 +18'48 +16'13  =159'37

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Götte, Heinrich          04'58*+03'33*+05'57*+03'03*+05'44*+07'43*+07'07*+05'20*+09'19*+11'18*+08'14* = 72'16
  4  Heusner, Jürgen          09'58 +07'21 +26'56 +06'10 +11'14 +11'59 +12'51 +13'10 +15'56 +19'00 +11'16  =145'51
 
S-20-19-18-17-16-11-8-5-12-13-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-16-11-8-5-12-13-Z   >6910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  2  Gierlach, Peter          05'16 +04'59 +06'25 +03'13 +07'40 +07'36 +05'38 +09'33 +07'34 +10'55 +09'49  = 78'38
 
S-20-19-18-17-16-12-11-8-5-13-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-16-12-11-8-5-13-Z   >6920m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  3  Pomplun, Siegfried       05'53 +05'47 +08'15 +05'29 +08'14 +07'09 +13'05 +07'19 +10'28 +11'11 +10'17  = 93'07
 
S-20-19-13-17-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-13-17-Z   >3640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  5  Giese, Friedhelm         18'01*+15'41*+17'18*+28'35*+29'59* =109'34
  6  Scheller, Ralph          18'05 +15'38 +18'06 +27'49 +29'58  =109'36

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-20-19-18-16-11-8-5-12-17-13-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-16-11-8-5-12-17-13-Z   >7130m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         06'09 +06'12 +08'44 +09'25 +08'10 +09'09 +12'20 +07'24 +08'16 +09'08 +10'51  = 95'48
 
S-20-19-18-17-16-12-8-11-5-13-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-16-12-8-11-5-13-Z   >7260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  2  Barg, Dieter             06'26 +06'21 +08'50 +03'50 +10'58 +09'40 +37'32 +06'32 +16'44 +14'32 +10'46  =132'11
 
S-20-19-17-18-16-11-8-5-12-13-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-17-18-16-11-8-5-12-13-Z   >7140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  3  Tuttmann, Josef          07'58 +05'34*+08'16*+04'16*+12'46*+17'58 +10'10*+14'44*+15'53*+16'37*+18'04* =132'16
  6  Lietz, Wilhelm           06'28*+08'07 +11'35 +04'13 +15'21 +10'38*+16'52 +30'39 +08'43 +17'07 +09'47  =139'30
 
S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-18-17-12-16-11-8-5-13-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  4  Hornig, Ulrich           07'38*+07'09*+10'29 +05'43 +09'52 +29'58 +13'08 +10'41 +13'37 +12'03*+14'27* =134'45
  5  Fijlstra, Dick           09'48 +06'28 +15'10 +05'21 +11'35 +14'47*+13'07*+11'47*+16'37*+16'54 +15'04  =136'38
  7  Kurz, Martin             08'35 +06'19 +10'11*+04'58*+09'50*+31'20 +11'31 +12'43 +13'31 +15'37 +16'27  =141'02
 
S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-13-5-8-11-16-12-17-18-19-20-Z   >6790m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  8  Hoek, Jan                17'42 +20'53 +20'30 +10'38 +12'29 +14'00 +13'03 +05'15 +14'18 +07'15 +09'18  =145'21
 
S-20-19-13-17-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-20-19-13-17-Z   >3640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
  9  Woditsch, Johannes-Peter 17'52 +15'19 +18'10 +27'48 +30'17  =109'26
 
S-20-18-17-13-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-20-18-17-13-Z   >3550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 10  Ueding, Ulrich           12'07 +33'37 +13'29 +27'00 +27'07  =113'20
 
S-20-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-20-Z   >1170m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                     .
 11  Baumgarten, Günter       11'49 +10'41  = 22'30

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikt N, DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen