LINDA-BERGJÜRGEN-POKAL, FOXORING-SWB-KURZ
=========================================

Foxoring:        24.03.2018   ab 11.30 Uhr
Band/Limit:      80-m-Band / ---, Limit-Uhrzeit 17:00
Teilnehmer:      noCat=29 - DOKs=16 +Hel=34

Platz Name                     DOK     Call     Laufzeit  Fox   StNr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Götte, Heinrich          N06                 72'16  10       2
   2. Gierlach, Peter          G19     DF3KT       78'38  10      27
   3. Pomplun, Siegfried       N16     DL3BBX      93'07  10      18
   4. Schwider, Dieter         N06     DF7XU       95'48  10       6
   5. Tausendfreund, Kay                          108'45  10      30
   6. Gierlach, Anna           G19                108'48  10      29
   7. Grühn, Peter                     DH6DAP     118'25  10      26
   8. Pomplun, Ingrid          N16     DL4YCR     122'32  10      19
   9. Gierlach, Maria          G19                126'30  10      28
  10. Höfner, Sylke            H19     DG4AAN     127'47  10      24
  11. Barg, Dieter             C13     DL9MFI     132'11  10       5
  12. Tuttmann, Josef          N42     DL8YBL     132'16  10      13
  13. Hornig, Ulrich           O42     DK1QR      134'45  10       8
  14. Pelinski, Veit           R24     DL7ET      136'32  10      25
  15. Fijlstra, Dick           NED     PA0DFN     136'38  10       7
  16. Lietz, Wilhelm           G46     DL4KCU     139'30  10      15
  17. Kurz, Martin             R10     DK9JP      141'02  10      10
  18. Hoek, Jan                NED     PA0JNH     145'21  10      17
  19. Heusner, Jürgen          O38     DG7DAM     145'51  10      11
  20. El-Mourabit, Andrea                         145'59  10      12
  21. Wanner, Alexandra                           154'38  10       1
  22. Rutz, Rainer             O05     DF7DD      159'37  10      23
  23. Lietz, Elfriede          G46                133'35   6      14
  24. Woditsch, Johannes-Peter N28     DL9YEF     109'26   4      21
  25. Giese, Friedhelm         N28     DK9QG      109'34   4      20
  26. Scheller, Ralph          N28     DL9YAO     109'36   4      22
  27. Ueding, Ulrich           O54     DK1UU      113'20   4       9
  28. Baumgarten, Günter       N13     DF6YD       22'30   1       3
  29. Baumgarten, Maria        N13     DJ7QI       25'12   1       4

Helfer:  Berse, Matthias N28 -- Baudisch, Frank L16 
  Donjak, Ewald Z34 -- Gödtner, Ulrich N06 -- Wieand, Werner Z34 
 

Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikt N,  DF1AAA


©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen