LINDA-BERGJÜRGEN-POKAL, FOXORING-SWB-KURZ
=========================================

Wettkampf: 24.03.2018   ab 11.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W21W35W50W60M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 111513611=29=34

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gierlach, AnnaG19 108'481029

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN127'471024

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.El-Mourabit, Andrea  145'591012

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
5 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR122'321019
2.Gierlach, MariaG19 126'301028
3.Wanner, Alexandra  154'38101
4.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 133'35614
5.Baumgarten, MariaN13DJ7QI25'1214

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Tausendfreund, Kay  108'451030

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Grühn, Peter DH6DAP118'251026
2.Pelinski, VeitR24DL7ET136'321025
3.Rutz, RainerO05DF7DD159'371023

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
6 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Götte, HeinrichN06 72'16102
2.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT78'381027
3.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX93'071018
4.Heusner, JürgenO38DG7DAM145'511011
5.Giese, FriedhelmN28DK9QG109'34420
6.Scheller, RalphN28DL9YAO109'36422

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
11 Tln +++ Füchse 5 8 11 12 13 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6790m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU95'48106
2.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI132'11105
3.Tuttmann, JosefN42DL8YBL132'161013
4.Hornig, UlrichO42DK1QR134'45108
5.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN136'38107
6.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU139'301015
7.Kurz, MartinR10DK9JP141'021010
8.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH145'211017
9.Woditsch, Johannes-PeterN28DL9YEF109'26421
10.Ueding, UlrichO54DK1UU113'2049
11.Baumgarten, GünterN13DF6YD22'3013

  Kategorie   W21   W35   W50   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Berse, Matthias   N28Baudisch, Frank   L16Donjak, Ewald   Z34
Gödtner, Ulrich   N06Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: DARC-Distrikt N,   DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen